XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 05.08.2023 17:30 Smederevo 1924 - Inđija Toyo Tires 2:0
2 12.08.2023 17:30 Inđija Toyo Tires - GFK Dubočica 2:2
3 20.08.2023 17:00 Mladost GAT - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:1
4 26.08.2023 17:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - RFK Novi Sad 1921 2:1
5 02.09.2023 17:00 OFK VrÅ”ac - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:1
6 09.09.2023 16:30 Inđija Toyo Tires - RFK Grafičar 0:0
7 16.09.2023 19:00 Mačva - Inđija Toyo Tires 2:1
8 22.09.2023 16:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - OFK Beograd 0:2
9 22.11.2023 13:00 GFK Sloboda - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:1
10 01.10.2023 15:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Tekstilac 1:0
11 07.10.2023 18:00 Metalac - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:2
12 14.10.2023 15:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Kolubara 0:2
13 21.10.2023 14:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Inđija Toyo Tires 1:1
14 28.10.2023 14:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Radnički (SM) 2:0
15 06.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Inđija Toyo Tires 1:1
16 11.11.2023 13:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Smederevo 1924 1:2
17 14.12.2023 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Inđija Toyo Tires 2:1
18 26.11.2023 13:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Mladost GAT 2:0
19 01.12.2023 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:1
20 10.12.2023 13:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - OFK VrÅ”ac 2:1
21 25.02.2024 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Inđija Toyo Tires 1:0
22 02.03.2024 13:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Mačva 3:1
23 06.03.2024 14:00 OFK Beograd - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:0
24 10.03.2024 14:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - GFK Sloboda 2:0
25 17.03.2024 14:00 Tekstilac - Inđija Toyo Tires 2:1
26 23.03.2024 15:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Metalac 0:1
27 30.03.2024 17:00 Kolubara - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:3
28 03.04.2024 16:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Jedinstvo (Ub) 0:1
29 08.04.2024 16:00 Radnički (SM) - Inđija Toyo Tires 1:2
30 14.04.2024 16:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Radnički (NB)
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 OFK Beograd 29 19 4 6 61
2 Jedinstvo (Ub) 29 14 7 8 49
3 Tekstilac 29 13 9 7 48
4 Smederevo 1924 29 12 11 6 47
5 Inđija Toyo Tires 29 14 5 10 47
6 Mačva 29 11 8 10 41
7 RFK Grafičar 29 11 8 10 41
8 Radnički (SM) 29 11 8 10 41
9 GFK Dubočica 29 10 11 8 41
10 Kolubara 29 9 9 11 36
11 OFK VrŔac 29 9 9 11 36
12 Metalac 29 8 10 11 34
13 GFK Sloboda 29 8 8 13 32
14 Mladost GAT 29 7 10 12 31
15 RFK Novi Sad 1921 29 6 4 19 22
16 Radnički (NB) (-6) 29 6 7 16 19