XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
107 utakmica za dan Subota, 12 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

12.08
18:55
Voždovac
Radnik
1
1
12.08.2023 18:55
Voždovac
1 : 1
Radnik
12.08
21:00
Čukarički
Javor Matis
2
2
12.08.2023 21:00
Čukarički
2 : 2
Javor Matis
12.08
18:55
TSC
Radnički 1923
1
0
12.08.2023 18:55
TSC
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
12.08
17:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
GFK Dubočica
2
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
2 : 2
GFK Dubočica
12.08
17:30
Tekstilac
GFK Sloboda
3
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Tekstilac
3 : 1
GFK Sloboda
12.08
17:30
Radnički (SM)
OFK VrŔac
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Radnički (SM)
0 : 0
OFK VrŔac
12.08
17:30
Smederevo 1924
Mladost GAT
1
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
12.08
17:30
Pčinja
Jedinstvo 1936
1
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Pčinja
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
12.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Đerdap
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 0
Đerdap
12.08
17:30
GFK Jagodina
SFS Borac
2
1
12.08.2023 17:30
GFK Jagodina
2 : 1
SFS Borac
12.08
17:00
Hajduk 1912
Borac (Å )
0
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 0
Borac (Å )
12.08
17:00
Naftagas
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Naftagas
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
12.08
17:00
GFK Sloven
Bečej 1918
1
2
12.08.2023 17:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 2
Bečej 1918
12.08
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Omladinac
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Kikinda
2 : 0
Omladinac
12.08
17:00
Studentski grad
Rad
3
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Studentski grad
3 : 0
Rad
12.08
10:00
Sinđelić
Brodarac
2
1
12.08.2023 10:00
Sinđelić
2 : 1
Brodarac
12.08
11:00
Teleoptik
GSP Polet Dorćol
2
0
12.08.2023 11:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
12.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
Sloga
3
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (Š)
3 : 0
Sloga
12.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloboda
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Sloboda
12.08
17:00
Ravangrad 2018
Radnički 1905
0
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 2
Radnički 1905
12.08
17:00
OFK Mladost APA
Hajduk
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Mladost APA
2 : 0
Hajduk
12.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Mladost (T)
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (BP)
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
12.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
Sloga
3
6
12.08.2023 17:00
Bačka 1901
3 : 6
Sloga
12.08
17:00
OFK Vrbas
Đurđin
3
0
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Vrbas
3 : 0
Đurđin
12.08
17:00
Begej
Borac
0
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Begej
0 : 0
Borac
12.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Sloboda
2
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (K)
2 : 2
Sloboda
12.08
17:00
OFK Proleter
Crvena zvezda
2
2
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Proleter
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
12.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
12.08
17:00
Budućnost
BAK
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
BAK
12.08
17:00
Kozara
Vojvodina 1928
1
3
12.08.2023 17:00
Kozara
1 : 3
Vojvodina 1928
12.08
17:30
OFK Kosanica
Radan
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
OFK Kosanica
2 : 0
Radan
12.08
17:30
Pusta Reka
SFK Morava
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Pusta Reka
2 : 0
SFK Morava
12.08
17:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Sloga
2
3
12.08.2023 17:30
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 3
Sloga
12.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Jablanica
4
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
4 : 0
Jablanica
12.08
17:00
ŠuŔnjar 1977
OFK Mladenovac
1
3
12.08.2023 17:00
ŠuŔnjar 1977
1 : 3
OFK Mladenovac
12.08
17:00
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
BSK Borča
2
1
12.08.2023 17:00
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
2 : 1
BSK Borča
12.08
17:00
Hajduk
OFK Budućnost
0
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
OFK Budućnost
12.08
17:00
Radnički 1918
ŽAK
7
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Radnički 1918
7 : 0
ŽAK
12.08
17:00
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
0
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Krila Krajine
0 : 1
Kulpin
12.08
17:00
Soko
Budućnost (G)
0
7
12.08.2023 17:00
Soko
0 : 7
Budućnost (G)
12.08
17:00
Crvenka
Polet
4
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Crvenka
4 : 0
Polet
12.08
17:30
Petrovaradin
Bačka (B)
8
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Petrovaradin
8 : 0
Bačka (B)
12.08
17:30
Proleter 1951
Omladinac
2
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Proleter 1951
2 : 2
Omladinac
12.08
17:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Jedinstvo
6
4
12.08.2023 17:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
6 : 4
Jedinstvo
12.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
1
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
12.08
17:30
Delija
MSK
1
6
12.08.2023 17:30
Delija
1 : 6
MSK
12.08
18:00
Srbobran
Jadran
3
0
12.08.2023 18:00
Srbobran
3 : 0
Jadran
12.08
18:00
Vinogradar
Čoka
2
3
12.08.2023 18:00
Vinogradar
2 : 3
Čoka
12.08
18:00
Senta
Proleter
1
1
12.08.2023 18:00
Senta
1 : 1
Proleter
12.08
18:00
Tomislavci
Sutjeska
2
1
12.08.2023 18:00
Tomislavci
2 : 1
Sutjeska
12.08
18:00
Budućnost
AFK
3
1
12.08.2023 18:00
Budućnost
3 : 1
AFK
12.08
18:00
NjegoÅ”
Tavankut
3
1
12.08.2023 18:00
NjegoÅ”
3 : 1
Tavankut
12.08
17:00
Sremac (D)
Srem
1
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Sremac (D)
1 : 1
Srem
12.08
17:00
Podrinje
Budućnost
4
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Podrinje
4 : 2
Budućnost
12.08
17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Rubin
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
0 : 0
Rubin
12.08
17:30
Borac 1950
Vinogradar
1
3
12.08.2023 17:30
Borac 1950
1 : 3
Vinogradar
12.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Borac (V)
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Borac (V)
12.08
17:00
NaŔa Zvezda
Bačka (D)
5
1
12.08.2023 17:00
NaŔa Zvezda
5 : 1
Bačka (D)
12.08
17:00
Mladost (MB)
NeŔtin
1
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (MB)
1 : 2
NeŔtin
12.08
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Vinogradar
3
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Poljoprivrednik
3 : 2
Vinogradar
12.08
17:30
Å umadinac
Osaonica
4
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Å umadinac
4 : 1
Osaonica
12.08
17:30
GFK StreliŔte
Bratstvo
1
0
12.08.2023 17:30
GFK StreliŔte
1 : 0
Bratstvo
12.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Vinorača
4
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Mladi radnik
4 : 0
Vinorača
12.08
17:30
Stražilovo
Miletić
4
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Stražilovo
4 : 0
Miletić
12.08
17:30
BSK
Gaglovo
2
1
12.08.2023 17:30
BSK
2 : 1
Gaglovo
12.08
17:30
Pepeljevac 1947
MakreŔane
1
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Pepeljevac 1947
1 : 1
MakreŔane
12.08
17:00
GOÅ K
Zvijezda 09
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
GOÅ K
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
12.08
20:45
Željezničar
Borac
2
0
12.08.2023 20:45
Željezničar
2 : 0
Borac
12.08
17:00
Igman
Sloga
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Igman
1 : 0
Sloga
12.08
17:30
LaktaŔi
Sloboda
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
LaktaŔi
2 : 0
Sloboda
12.08
17:30
BSK
Leotar
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
BSK
2 : 0
Leotar
12.08
20:00
Sutjeska
Kozara
1
2
12.08.2023 20:00
Sutjeska
1 : 2
Kozara
12.08
17:30
Željezničar
Modriča
3
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Željezničar
3 : 0
Modriča
12.08
19:00
Radnik
Slavija
2
0
12.08.2023 19:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Slavija
12.08
17:30
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Ljubić
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
12.08
17:30
Velež
Romanija
3
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Velež
3 : 2
Romanija
12.08
20:30
Mornar
Arsenal
0
1
12.08.2023 20:30
Mornar
0 : 1
Arsenal
12.08
20:30
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
2
0
12.08.2023 20:30
OFK Petrovac
2 : 0
Rudar
12.08
17:00
Real Sociedad
Girona
1
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 1
Girona
12.08
19:30
Las Palmas
Mallorca
1
1
12.08.2023 19:30
Las Palmas
1 : 1
Mallorca
12.08
21:30
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
0
2
12.08.2023 21:30
Athletic Club
0 : 2
Real Madrid
12.08
17:00
Olympique de Marseille
Reims
2
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 1
Reims
12.08
21:00
PSG
Lorient
0
0
12.08.2023 21:00
PSG
0 : 0
Lorient
12.08
13:30
Arsenal
Nottingham Forest
2
1
12.08.2023 13:30
Arsenal
2 : 1
Nottingham Forest
12.08
16:00
Bournemouth
West Ham United
1
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Bournemouth
1 : 1
West Ham United
12.08
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Luton Town
4
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
4 : 1
Luton Town
12.08
16:00
Everton
Fulham
0
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Everton
0 : 1
Fulham
12.08
16:00
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
0
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Sheffield United
0 : 1
Crystal Palace
12.08
18:30
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
5
1
12.08.2023 18:30
Newcastle United
5 : 1
Aston Villa
12.08
17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Rubin
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
0 : 0
Rubin
12.08
10:00
Radnički (NB)
RFK Grafičar
2
2
12.08.2023 10:00
Radnički (NB)
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
12.08
10:30
IMT
Zemun
4
1
12.08.2023 10:30
IMT
4 : 1
Zemun
12.08
13:00
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
5
1
12.08.2023 13:00
Čukarički
5 : 1
Mladost (L)
12.08
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
7
1
12.08.2023 13:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 1
Brodarac
12.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Spartak ŽK
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
12.08
10:00
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
0
4
12.08.2023 10:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 4
Vojvodina
12.08
10:00
Petar Puača
TSC
0
10
12.08.2023 10:00
Petar Puača
0 : 10
TSC
12.08
10:00
Inđija
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
0
12.08.2023 10:00
Inđija
2 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
12.08
11:00
OFK VrŔac
RFK Grafičar
4
5
12.08.2023 11:00
OFK VrŔac
4 : 5
RFK Grafičar
12.08
15:30
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
4
1
12.08.2023 15:30
Čukarički
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
12.08
16:30
Radnički 1923
Kiker
0
0
12.08.2023 16:30
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Kiker
12.08
17:00
Partizan
Voždovac
5
3
12.08.2023 17:00
Partizan
5 : 3
Voždovac
12.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
7
0
12.08.2023 10:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 0
Brodarac
12.08
14:00
OLE
Spartak ŽK
3
3
12.08.2023 14:00
OLE
3 : 3
Spartak ŽK
12.08
13:00
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
0
5
12.08.2023 13:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 5
Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

12.08
18:30
Goč
Polet
15
10
12.08.2023 18:30
Goč
15 : 10
Polet
12.08
20:00
Senta
Kraljevo
5
22
12.08.2023 20:00
Senta
5 : 22
Kraljevo
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača
Alex1905 je ocenio igrača