XS
SM
MD
LG

09.03
Vojvodina
Voždovac
09.03.2024
Vojvodina
:
Voždovac
09.03
Spartak ŽK
Novi Pazar
09.03.2024
Spartak ŽK
:
Novi Pazar
09.03
Mladost (L)
Čukarički
09.03.2024
Mladost (L)
:
Čukarički
09.03
Napredak
TSC
09.03.2024
Napredak
:
TSC
09.03
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
09.03.2024
Crvena zvezda
:
Partizan
09.03
Železničar
Radnički (N)
09.03.2024
Železničar
:
Radnički (N)
09.03
Radnik
Radnički 1923
09.03.2024
Radnik
:
Radnički 1923
09.03
IMT
Javor Matis
09.03.2024
IMT
:
Javor Matis

06.03
OFK Beograd
Inđija Toyo Tires
06.03.2024
OFK Beograd
:
Inđija Toyo Tires
06.03
RFK Grafičar
Tekstilac
06.03.2024
RFK Grafičar
:
Tekstilac
06.03
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Kolubara
06.03.2024
RFK Novi Sad 1921
:
Kolubara
06.03
GFK Dubočica
Radnički (SM)
06.03.2024
GFK Dubočica
:
Radnički (SM)
06.03
Radnički (NB)
Smederevo 1924
06.03.2024
Radnički (NB)
:
Smederevo 1924
06.03
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Mladost GAT
06.03.2024
Jedinstvo (Ub)
:
Mladost GAT
06.03
Metalac
OFK VrŔac
06.03.2024
Metalac
:
OFK VrŔac
06.03
GFK Sloboda
Mačva
06.03.2024
GFK Sloboda
:
Mačva

1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
10.04
Čukarički
Vojvodina
10.04.2024
Čukarički
:
Vojvodina
10.04
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
10.04.2024
Radnički 1923
:
Novi Pazar
10.04
Crvena zvezda
OFK VrŔac
10.04.2024
Crvena zvezda
:
OFK VrŔac
10.04
Partizan
Voždovac
10.04.2024
Partizan
:
Voždovac
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
06.12
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Napredak
1
0
06.12.2023 13:00
OFK VrŔac
1 : 0
Napredak
07.12
16:00
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
1
1
07.12.2023 16:00
Partizan
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
06.12
15:30
Čukarički
Javor Matis
4
1
06.12.2023 15:30
Čukarički
4 : 1
Javor Matis
06.12
15:30
Voždovac
Radnički (SM)
6
3
06.12.2023 15:30
Voždovac
6 : 3
Radnički (SM)
06.12
13:00
Radnički 1923
Smederevo 1924
5
0
06.12.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
5 : 0
Smederevo 1924
05.12
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Novi Pazar
2
3
05.12.2023 13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
06.12
18:00
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
0
3
06.12.2023 18:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 3
Vojvodina
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
5
0
06.12.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Radnički (N)
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
01.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
0
5
01.11.2023 13:00
Dinamo 1945
0 : 5
Voždovac
01.11
17:00
Železničar (P)
Novi Pazar
0
1
01.11.2023 17:00
Železničar (P)
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
01.11
13:00
BASK TEK
Radnički 1923
2
4
01.11.2023 13:00
BASK TEK
2 : 4
Radnički 1923
01.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
0
1
01.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 1
Partizan
01.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnik
2
0
01.11.2023 13:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
Radnik
01.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Spartak ŽK
2
0
01.11.2023 13:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
01.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Kolubara
4
1
01.11.2023 13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
4 : 1
Kolubara
01.11
18:00
Metalac
Radnički (N)
0
3
01.11.2023 18:00
Metalac
0 : 3
Radnički (N)
01.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Mladost (L)
3
1
01.11.2023 13:00
OFK VrŔac
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
01.11
17:00
Mačva
Mladost GAT
0
1
01.11.2023 17:00
Mačva
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
01.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Napredak
0
0
01.11.2023 13:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 0
Napredak
01.11
19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
01.11.2023 19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 2
Vojvodina
01.11
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
1
1
01.11.2023 15:00
IMT
1 : 1
Javor Matis
18.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
TSC
1
1
18.10.2023 14:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 1
TSC
01.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
0
0
01.11.2023 13:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
Čukarički
18.10
15:00
Trayal
Crvena zvezda
0
6
18.10.2023 15:00
Trayal
0 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
13.09
16:00
MeŔevo
Smederevo 1924
0
3
13.09.2023 16:00
MeŔevo
0 : 3
Smederevo 1924
13.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
1
13.09.2023 16:00
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Metalac
13.09
16:00
Trayal
Gracko
3
0
13.09.2023 16:00
Trayal
3 : 0
Gracko
13.09
16:00
BASK TEK
Loznica
2
0
13.09.2023 16:00
BASK TEK
2 : 0
Loznica
13.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Rad
2
0
13.09.2023 16:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 0
Rad

Round of 16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
13.02
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
1
3
13.02.2024 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 : 3
Manchester City
13.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
0
1
13.02.2024 21:00
RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Real Madrid
14.02
21:00
Lazio
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
1
0
14.02.2024 21:00
Lazio
1 : 0
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
14.02
21:00
PSG
Real Sociedad
2
0
14.02.2024 21:00
PSG
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
20.02
21:00
Internazionale
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
20.02.2024 21:00
Internazionale
1 : 0
AtlƩtico Madrid
20.02
21:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
20.02.2024 21:00
PSV
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
21.02
21:00
Porto
Arsenal
1
0
21.02.2024 21:00
Porto
1 : 0
Arsenal
21.02
21:00
Napoli
Barcelona
1
1
21.02.2024 21:00
Napoli
1 : 1
Barcelona
05.03
21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
Lazio
05.03.2024 21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
:
Lazio
05.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
PSV
05.03.2024 21:00
Real Sociedad
:
PSV
06.03
21:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
06.03.2024 21:00
Manchester City
:
FC Copenhagen
06.03
21:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
06.03.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
:
RB Leipzig
12.03
21:00
Arsenal
Porto
12.03.2024 21:00
Arsenal
:
Porto
12.03
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
12.03.2024 21:00
Barcelona
:
Napoli
13.03
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Internazionale
13.03.2024 21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
:
Internazionale
13.03
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
13.03.2024 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
:
PSV

09.03
14:30
OFK Bačka
Borac (Å )
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Bačka
:
Borac (Å )
10.03
14:30
Tisa
Radnički (Z)
10.03.2024 14:30
Tisa
:
Radnički (Z)
10.03
14:30
Kabel
1. Maj Ruma
10.03.2024 14:30
Kabel
:
1. Maj Ruma
10.03
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Železničar (I)
10.03.2024 11:00
Dinamo 1945
:
Železničar (I)
10.03
14:30
Podunavac
Omladinac
10.03.2024 14:30
Podunavac
:
Omladinac
09.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Bečej 1918
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Kikinda
:
Bečej 1918
09.03
14:30
GFK Sloven
Jedinstvo (SP)
09.03.2024 14:30
GFK Sloven
:
Jedinstvo (SP)
09.03
14:30
Naftagas
Hajduk 1912
09.03.2024 14:30
Naftagas
:
Hajduk 1912

10.03
11:00
Polet (Lj)
FAP
10.03.2024 11:00
Polet (Lj)
:
FAP
10.03
14:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
10.03.2024 14:30
Mladi radnik 1926
:
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
10.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Zlatibor
10.03.2024 14:30
Sloga (P)
:
Zlatibor
10.03
14:30
OFK Mihajlovac
JoŔanica
10.03.2024 14:30
OFK Mihajlovac
:
JoŔanica
10.03
14:30
Sloga 33
Real
10.03.2024 14:30
Sloga 33
:
Real
10.03
14:30
Takovo
Loznica
10.03.2024 14:30
Takovo
:
Loznica
10.03
14:30
Omladinac (Z)
Tutin
10.03.2024 14:30
Omladinac (Z)
:
Tutin
10.03
14:30
Vrelo Sport
Borac 1926
10.03.2024 14:30
Vrelo Sport
:
Borac 1926

09.03
15:00
Dunav
MeŔevo
09.03.2024 15:00
Dunav
:
MeŔevo
10.03
15:00
Timočanin
OFK Sinđelić
10.03.2024 15:00
Timočanin
:
OFK Sinđelić
10.03
15:00
Žitorađa
SFS Borac
10.03.2024 15:00
Žitorađa
:
SFS Borac
09.03
15:00
GFK Jagodina
Radnički (S)
09.03.2024 15:00
GFK Jagodina
:
Radnički (S)
10.03
15:00
Radnički (P)
Đerdap
10.03.2024 15:00
Radnički (P)
:
Đerdap
09.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo 1936
09.03.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
:
Jedinstvo 1936
09.03
15:00
Pčinja
Budućnost (P)
09.03.2024 15:00
Pčinja
:
Budućnost (P)
10.03
15:00
Vlasina
Trayal
10.03.2024 15:00
Vlasina
:
Trayal

09.03
11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Jedinstvo
09.03.2024 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
:
Jedinstvo
09.03
11:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
09.03.2024 11:00
Teleoptik
:
Brodarac
09.03
10:00
Sinđelić
Rad
09.03.2024 10:00
Sinđelić
:
Rad
09.03
Studentski grad
Zvezdara
09.03.2024
Studentski grad
:
Zvezdara
09.03
14:30
Radnički
Torlak
09.03.2024 14:30
Radnički
:
Torlak
09.03
14:30
Zemun
Budućnost
09.03.2024 14:30
Zemun
:
Budućnost
10.03
14:30
PKB
Prva iskra
10.03.2024 14:30
PKB
:
Prva iskra
08.03
14:30
BASK TEK
UŔće Novi Beograd
08.03.2024 14:30
BASK TEK
:
UŔće Novi Beograd

16.03
RFK Grafičar
IMT
16.03.2024
RFK Grafičar
:
IMT
16.03
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
16.03.2024
Radnički (NB)
:
Čukarički
16.03
Zemun
Radnički 1923
16.03.2024
Zemun
:
Radnički 1923
16.03
Mladost (L)
Partizan
16.03.2024
Mladost (L)
:
Partizan
16.03
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
16.03.2024
Novi Pazar
:
Crvena zvezda
16.03
Voždovac
Jedinstvo (Ub)
16.03.2024
Voždovac
:
Jedinstvo (Ub)
16.03
Brodarac
Radnički (N)
16.03.2024
Brodarac
:
Radnički (N)
16.03
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
16.03.2024
Spartak ŽK
:
Vojvodina

16.03
RFK Grafičar
GFK Jagodina
16.03.2024
RFK Grafičar
:
GFK Jagodina
16.03
OFK VrŔac
Čukarički
16.03.2024
OFK VrŔac
:
Čukarički
16.03
Teleoptik
Radnički 1923
16.03.2024
Teleoptik
:
Radnički 1923
16.03
Mladost (L)
Partizan
16.03.2024
Mladost (L)
:
Partizan
16.03
Kiker
Crvena zvezda
16.03.2024
Kiker
:
Crvena zvezda
16.03
Voždovac
OLE
16.03.2024
Voždovac
:
OLE
16.03
Brodarac
Radnički (N)
16.03.2024
Brodarac
:
Radnički (N)
16.03
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
16.03.2024
Spartak ŽK
:
Vojvodina

09.03
MaŔinac
Crvena zvezda
09.03.2024
MaŔinac
:
Crvena zvezda
09.03
Spartak
Spartak DOO
09.03.2024
Spartak
:
Spartak DOO
09.03
Radnički 1923
TSC
09.03.2024
Radnički 1923
:
TSC
09.03
Sloga Zemun
Vojvodina
09.03.2024
Sloga Zemun
:
Vojvodina

09.03
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar
09.03.2024
Zvijezda 09
:
Željezničar
09.03
Sarajevo
Igman
09.03.2024
Sarajevo
:
Igman
10.03
Å iroki Brijeg
Sloga
10.03.2024
Å iroki Brijeg
:
Sloga
09.03
Zrinjski
Borac
09.03.2024
Zrinjski
:
Borac
09.03
GOÅ K
PosuŔje
09.03.2024
GOÅ K
:
PosuŔje
09.03
Velež
Tuzla City
09.03.2024
Velež
:
Tuzla City

09.03
16:00
Mornar
Jedinstvo
09.03.2024 16:00
Mornar
:
Jedinstvo
09.03
16:00
Budućnost
Arsenal
09.03.2024 16:00
Budućnost
:
Arsenal
09.03
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
09.03.2024 16:00
OFK Petrovac
:
Sutjeska
09.03
16:00
Mladost DG
Jezero
09.03.2024 16:00
Mladost DG
:
Jezero
09.03
16:00
Dečić
Rudar
09.03.2024 16:00
Dečić
:
Rudar

09.03
SC Derby
FMP Soccerbet
09.03.2024
SC Derby
:
FMP Soccerbet
09.03
Borac Mozzart
Partizan Mozzart Bet
09.03.2024
Borac Mozzart
:
Partizan Mozzart Bet
09.03
Cedevita Olimpija
Budućnost VOLI
09.03.2024
Cedevita Olimpija
:
Budućnost VOLI
09.03
Igokea m:tel
Zadar
09.03.2024
Igokea m:tel
:
Zadar
09.03
Split
Mornar Barsko zlato
09.03.2024
Split
:
Mornar Barsko zlato
09.03
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Krka
09.03.2024
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
:
Krka
09.03
Mega MIS
Cibona
09.03.2024
Mega MIS
:
Cibona

10.03
21:00
AlmerĆ­a
Sevilla
10.03.2024 21:00
AlmerĆ­a
:
Sevilla
10.03
21:00
Barcelona
Mallorca
10.03.2024 21:00
Barcelona
:
Mallorca
10.03
21:00
CƔdiz
AtlƩtico Madrid
10.03.2024 21:00
CƔdiz
:
AtlƩtico Madrid
10.03
21:00
Deportivo AlavƩs
Rayo Vallecano
10.03.2024 21:00
Deportivo AlavƩs
:
Rayo Vallecano
10.03
21:00
Girona
Osasuna
10.03.2024 21:00
Girona
:
Osasuna
10.03
21:00
Granada
Real Sociedad
10.03.2024 21:00
Granada
:
Real Sociedad
10.03
21:00
Las Palmas
Athletic Club
10.03.2024 21:00
Las Palmas
:
Athletic Club
10.03
21:00
Real Betis
Villarreal
10.03.2024 21:00
Real Betis
:
Villarreal
10.03
21:00
Real Madrid
Celta Vigo
10.03.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
:
Celta Vigo
10.03
21:00
Valencia
Getafe
10.03.2024 21:00
Valencia
:
Getafe

10.03
19:00
Le Havre
Toulouse
10.03.2024 19:00
Le Havre
:
Toulouse
10.03
19:00
Lens
Stade Brestois 29
10.03.2024 19:00
Lens
:
Stade Brestois 29
10.03
19:00
Lille
Stade Rennais
10.03.2024 19:00
Lille
:
Stade Rennais
10.03
19:00
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
10.03.2024 19:00
Lorient
:
Olympique Lyonnais
10.03
19:00
Metz
Clermont
10.03.2024 19:00
Metz
:
Clermont
10.03
19:00
OGC Nice
Montpellier
10.03.2024 19:00
OGC Nice
:
Montpellier
10.03
19:00
Olympique de Marseille
Nantes
10.03.2024 19:00
Olympique de Marseille
:
Nantes
10.03
19:00
PSG
Reims
10.03.2024 19:00
PSG
:
Reims
10.03
19:00
Strasbourg
Monaco
10.03.2024 19:00
Strasbourg
:
Monaco

09.03
16:00
Arsenal
Brentford
09.03.2024 16:00
Arsenal
:
Brentford
09.03
16:00
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
09.03.2024 16:00
Aston Villa
:
Tottenham Hotspur
09.03
16:00
Bournemouth
Sheffield United
09.03.2024 16:00
Bournemouth
:
Sheffield United
09.03
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Nottingham Forest
09.03.2024 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Nottingham Forest
09.03
16:00
Chelsea
Newcastle United
09.03.2024 16:00
Chelsea
:
Newcastle United
09.03
16:00
Crystal Palace
Luton Town
09.03.2024 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
Luton Town
09.03
16:00
Liverpool
Manchester City
09.03.2024 16:00
Liverpool
:
Manchester City
09.03
16:00
Manchester United
Everton
09.03.2024 16:00
Manchester United
:
Everton
09.03
16:00
West Ham United
Burnley
09.03.2024 16:00
West Ham United
:
Burnley
09.03
16:00
Wolverhampton
Fulham
09.03.2024 16:00
Wolverhampton
:
Fulham

Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
17.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Partizan Mozzart bet
85
79
17.02.2024 21:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
85 : 79
Partizan Mozzart bet
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
16.02
17:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
52
87
16.02.2024 17:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
52 : 87
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
16.02
21:00
Vojvodina mts
Partizan Mozzart bet
67
80
16.02.2024 21:00
Vojvodina mts
67 : 80
Partizan Mozzart bet
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
14.02
17:00
Borac Mozzart
Čačak 94 Quantox
64
73
14.02.2024 17:00
Borac Mozzart
64 : 73
Čačak 94 Quantox
14.02
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
FMP Soccerbet
80
75
14.02.2024 20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
80 : 75
FMP Soccerbet
15.02
17:00
Mega MIS
Vojvodina mts
92
100
15.02.2024 17:00
Mega MIS
92 : 100
Vojvodina mts
15.02
20:00
Partizan Mozzart bet
Hercegovac
92
67
15.02.2024 20:00
Partizan Mozzart bet
92 : 67
Hercegovac