XS
SM
MD
LG
14.04
16:30
Vojvodina
TSC
14.04.2024 16:30
Vojvodina
:
TSC
14.04
19:15
Čukarički
Partizan
14.04.2024 19:15
Čukarički
:
Partizan
15.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički (N)
15.04.2024 16:00
Novi Pazar
:
Radnički (N)
15.04
20:00
Voždovac
Radnički 1923
15.04.2024 20:00
Voždovac
:
Radnički 1923
15.04
18:00
Spartak ŽK
Javor Matis
15.04.2024 18:00
Spartak ŽK
:
Javor Matis
15.04
18:00
Mladost (L)
IMT
15.04.2024 18:00
Mladost (L)
:
IMT
14.04
16:30
Napredak
Radnik
14.04.2024 16:30
Napredak
:
Radnik
14.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
14.04.2024 17:00
Crvena zvezda
:
Železničar
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 29 24 2 3 74
2 Partizan 29 22 4 3 70
3 TSC 29 17 9 3 60
4 Vojvodina 29 13 8 8 47
5 Radnički 1923 29 15 2 12 47
6 Čukarički 29 12 9 8 45
7 Mladost (L) 29 11 7 11 40
8 Napredak 29 11 6 12 39
9 Novi Pazar 29 10 5 14 35
10 Radnički (N) 29 9 5 15 32
11 Spartak ŽK 29 9 4 16 31
12 Javor Matis 29 9 4 16 31
13 Voždovac 29 7 9 13 30
14 IMT 29 8 5 16 29
15 Železničar 29 7 5 17 26
16 Radnik 29 2 8 19 14

14.04
16:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Radnički (NB)
14.04.2024 16:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
:
Radnički (NB)
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
GFK Dubočica
2
0
13.04.2024 16:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2 : 0
GFK Dubočica
14.04
18:00
Metalac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
14.04.2024 18:00
Metalac
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
13.04
16:00
GFK Sloboda
RFK Grafičar
1
1
13.04.2024 16:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
13.04
16:00
Mačva
OFK Beograd
1
1
13.04.2024 16:00
Mačva
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
15.04
16:00
OFK VrŔac
Tekstilac
15.04.2024 16:00
OFK VrŔac
:
Tekstilac
14.04
16:00
Mladost GAT
Kolubara
14.04.2024 16:00
Mladost GAT
:
Kolubara
13.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Radnički (SM)
1
1
13.04.2024 16:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 OFK Beograd 30 19 5 6 62
2 Jedinstvo (Ub) 30 15 7 8 52
3 Tekstilac 29 13 9 7 48
4 Smederevo 1924 30 12 12 6 48
5 Inđija Toyo Tires 29 14 5 10 47
6 Mačva 30 11 9 10 42
7 RFK Grafičar 30 11 9 10 42
8 Radnički (SM) 30 11 9 10 42
9 GFK Dubočica 30 10 11 9 41
10 Kolubara 29 9 9 11 36
11 OFK VrŔac 29 9 9 11 36
12 Metalac 29 8 10 11 34
13 GFK Sloboda 30 8 9 13 33
14 Mladost GAT 29 7 10 12 31
15 RFK Novi Sad 1921 29 6 4 19 22
16 Radnički (NB) (-6) 29 6 7 16 19

1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
10.04
17:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina
1
1
10.04.2024 17:00
Čukarički
1 : 1
Vojvodina
11.04
16:00
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
3
1
11.04.2024 16:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
10.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK VrŔac
3
0
10.04.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
OFK VrŔac
10.04
15:00
Partizan
Voždovac
1
1
10.04.2024 15:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Voždovac
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
06.12
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Napredak
1
0
06.12.2023 13:00
OFK VrŔac
1 : 0
Napredak
07.12
16:00
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
1
1
07.12.2023 16:00
Partizan
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
06.12
15:30
Čukarički
Javor Matis
4
1
06.12.2023 15:30
Čukarički
4 : 1
Javor Matis
06.12
15:30
Voždovac
Radnički (SM)
6
3
06.12.2023 15:30
Voždovac
6 : 3
Radnički (SM)
06.12
13:00
Radnički 1923
Smederevo 1924
5
0
06.12.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
5 : 0
Smederevo 1924
05.12
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Novi Pazar
2
3
05.12.2023 13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
06.12
18:00
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
0
3
06.12.2023 18:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 3
Vojvodina
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
5
0
06.12.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Radnički (N)
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
01.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
0
5
01.11.2023 13:00
Dinamo 1945
0 : 5
Voždovac
01.11
17:00
Železničar (P)
Novi Pazar
0
1
01.11.2023 17:00
Železničar (P)
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
01.11
13:00
BASK TEK
Radnički 1923
2
4
01.11.2023 13:00
BASK TEK
2 : 4
Radnički 1923
01.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
0
1
01.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 1
Partizan
01.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnik
2
0
01.11.2023 13:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
Radnik
01.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Spartak ŽK
2
0
01.11.2023 13:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
01.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Kolubara
4
1
01.11.2023 13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
4 : 1
Kolubara
01.11
18:00
Metalac
Radnički (N)
0
3
01.11.2023 18:00
Metalac
0 : 3
Radnički (N)
01.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Mladost (L)
3
1
01.11.2023 13:00
OFK VrŔac
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
01.11
17:00
Mačva
Mladost GAT
0
1
01.11.2023 17:00
Mačva
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
01.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Napredak
0
0
01.11.2023 13:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 0
Napredak
01.11
19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
01.11.2023 19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 2
Vojvodina
01.11
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
1
1
01.11.2023 15:00
IMT
1 : 1
Javor Matis
18.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
TSC
1
1
18.10.2023 14:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 1
TSC
01.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
0
0
01.11.2023 13:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
Čukarički
18.10
15:00
Trayal
Crvena zvezda
0
6
18.10.2023 15:00
Trayal
0 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
13.09
16:00
MeŔevo
Smederevo 1924
0
3
13.09.2023 16:00
MeŔevo
0 : 3
Smederevo 1924
13.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
1
13.09.2023 16:00
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Metalac
13.09
16:00
Trayal
Gracko
3
0
13.09.2023 16:00
Trayal
3 : 0
Gracko
13.09
16:00
BASK TEK
Loznica
2
0
13.09.2023 16:00
BASK TEK
2 : 0
Loznica
13.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Rad
2
0
13.09.2023 16:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 0
Rad

Quarter-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
10.04
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
10.04.2024 21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
10.04
21:00
PSG
Barcelona
2
3
10.04.2024 21:00
PSG
2 : 3
Barcelona
09.04
21:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
2
2
09.04.2024 21:00
Arsenal
2 : 2
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
09.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Manchester City
3
3
09.04.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
3 : 3
Manchester City
16.04
21:00
Barcelona
PSG
16.04.2024 21:00
Barcelona
:
PSG
16.04
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
AtlƩtico Madrid
16.04.2024 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
:
AtlƩtico Madrid
17.04
21:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
17.04.2024 21:00
Manchester City
:
Real Madrid
17.04
21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
Arsenal
17.04.2024 21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
:
Arsenal
Round of 16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
13.02
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
1
3
13.02.2024 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 : 3
Manchester City
13.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
0
1
13.02.2024 21:00
RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Real Madrid
14.02
21:00
Lazio
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
1
0
14.02.2024 21:00
Lazio
1 : 0
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
14.02
21:00
PSG
Real Sociedad
2
0
14.02.2024 21:00
PSG
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
20.02
21:00
Internazionale
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
20.02.2024 21:00
Internazionale
1 : 0
AtlƩtico Madrid
20.02
21:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
20.02.2024 21:00
PSV
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
21.02
21:00
Porto
Arsenal
1
0
21.02.2024 21:00
Porto
1 : 0
Arsenal
21.02
21:00
Napoli
Barcelona
1
1
21.02.2024 21:00
Napoli
1 : 1
Barcelona
05.03
21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
Lazio
3
0
05.03.2024 21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
3 : 0
Lazio
05.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
PSG
1
2
05.03.2024 21:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 2
PSG
06.03
21:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
3
1
06.03.2024 21:00
Manchester City
3 : 1
FC Copenhagen
06.03
21:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1
1
06.03.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
12.03
21:00
Arsenal
Porto
1
0
12.03.2024 21:00
Arsenal
1 : 0
Porto
12.03
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
12.03.2024 21:00
Barcelona
3 : 1
Napoli
13.03
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Internazionale
2
1
13.03.2024 21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
2 : 1
Internazionale
13.03
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
2
0
13.03.2024 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
PSV

13.04
16:30
Železničar (I)
Borac (Å )
2
1
13.04.2024 16:30
Železničar (I)
2 : 1
Borac (Å )
13.04
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Omladinac
1
4
13.04.2024 16:30
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 4
Omladinac
13.04
16:30
Radnički (Z)
Bečej 1918
1
0
13.04.2024 16:30
Radnički (Z)
1 : 0
Bečej 1918
13.04
16:30
OFK Bačka
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
2
13.04.2024 16:30
OFK Bačka
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
14.04
16:30
Tisa
Hajduk 1912
14.04.2024 16:30
Tisa
:
Hajduk 1912
14.04
10:00
Kabel
Naftagas
14.04.2024 10:00
Kabel
:
Naftagas
14.04
11:00
Dinamo 1945
GFK Sloven
14.04.2024 11:00
Dinamo 1945
:
GFK Sloven
14.04
16:30
Podunavac
OFK Kikinda
14.04.2024 16:30
Podunavac
:
OFK Kikinda
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Železničar (I) 23 15 5 3 50
2 GFK Sloven 22 15 3 4 48
3 Naftagas 22 11 3 8 36
4 Radnički (Z) 23 10 6 7 36
5 OFK Kikinda 22 9 8 5 35
6 Omladinac 23 10 4 9 34
7 Dinamo 1945 22 9 5 8 32
8 Kabel 22 7 9 6 30
9 Podunavac 22 6 11 5 29
10 Borac (Å ) 23 8 4 11 28
11 Bečej 1918 23 9 1 13 28
12 Jedinstvo (SP) 23 6 7 10 25
13 1. Maj Ruma 23 6 6 11 24
14 Hajduk 1912 22 5 8 9 23
15 Tisa 22 7 1 14 22
16 OFK Bačka 23 4 5 14 17

14.04
11:00
Polet (Lj)
JoŔanica
14.04.2024 11:00
Polet (Lj)
:
JoŔanica
14.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Real
14.04.2024 16:00
Zlatibor
:
Real
13.04
16:00
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Loznica
1
0
13.04.2024 16:00
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
1 : 0
Loznica
13.04
16:00
FAP
Tutin
3
0
13.04.2024 16:00
FAP
3 : 0
Tutin
14.04
16:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Borac 1926
14.04.2024 16:00
Mladi radnik 1926
:
Borac 1926
13.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Vrelo Sport
1
1
13.04.2024 16:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
Vrelo Sport
14.04
16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Omladinac (Z)
14.04.2024 16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
:
Omladinac (Z)
13.04
16:00
Sloga 33
Takovo
2
1
13.04.2024 16:00
Sloga 33
2 : 1
Takovo
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Borac 1926 21 19 1 1 58
2 FAP 22 17 2 3 53
3 Sloga (P) 22 12 4 6 40
4 Loznica 22 10 6 6 36
5 Real 21 10 3 8 33
6 Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014 22 8 8 6 32
7 Polet (Lj) 21 9 1 11 28
8 Omladinac (Z) 21 7 6 8 27
9 Takovo 22 7 5 10 26
10 Mladi radnik 1926 20 6 7 7 25
11 JoŔanica 21 5 7 9 22
12 Zlatibor 21 6 4 11 22
13 Vrelo Sport 22 5 5 12 20
14 Tutin 21 5 5 11 20
15 Sloga 33 22 5 5 12 20
16 OFK Mihajlovac 21 3 5 13 14

13.04
16:00
MeŔevo
Jedinstvo (P)
1
2
13.04.2024 16:00
MeŔevo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
13.04
16:00
Pčinja
Radnički (P)
2
1
13.04.2024 16:00
Pčinja
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
14.04
16:00
Vlasina
GFK Jagodina
14.04.2024 16:00
Vlasina
:
GFK Jagodina
12.04
16:00
Trayal
Žitorađa
4
2
12.04.2024 16:00
Trayal
4 : 2
Žitorađa
14.04
16:00
Budućnost (P)
Timočanin
14.04.2024 16:00
Budućnost (P)
:
Timočanin
13.04
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Dunav
3
1
13.04.2024 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 1
Dunav
13.04
16:00
Đerdap
OFK Sinđelić
2
0
13.04.2024 16:00
Đerdap
2 : 0
OFK Sinđelić
13.04
16:00
Radnički (S)
SFS Borac
3
2
13.04.2024 16:00
Radnički (S)
3 : 2
SFS Borac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Trayal 22 22 0 0 66
2 MeŔevo 22 12 3 7 39
3 OFK Sinđelić 22 12 3 7 39
4 Radnički (P) 22 12 1 9 37
5 Jedinstvo 1936 22 11 3 8 36
6 Radnički (S) 22 11 2 9 35
7 SFS Borac 22 11 1 10 34
8 GFK Jagodina 21 9 5 7 32
9 Dunav 22 9 2 11 29
10 Budućnost (P) 21 7 7 7 28
11 Jedinstvo (P) 22 8 4 10 28
12 Đerdap 22 8 3 11 27
13 Pčinja 22 7 1 14 22
14 Vlasina 21 4 6 11 18
15 Timočanin (-5) 21 5 3 13 13
16 Žitorađa 22 3 2 17 11

14.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zemun
14.04.2024 16:00
Jedinstvo
:
Zemun
14.04
16:00
PKB
Radnički
14.04.2024 16:00
PKB
:
Radnički
12.04
16:00
BASK TEK
Studentski grad
4
1
12.04.2024 16:00
BASK TEK
4 : 1
Studentski grad
13.04
16:00
UŔće Novi Beograd
Sinđelić
0
2
13.04.2024 16:00
UŔće Novi Beograd
0 : 2
Sinđelić
13.04
11:00
Prva iskra
Teleoptik
0
3
13.04.2024 11:00
Prva iskra
0 : 3
Teleoptik
13.04
16:00
Budućnost
GSP Polet Dorćol
0
0
13.04.2024 16:00
Budućnost
0 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
12.04
14:00
Torlak
Brodarac
1
1
12.04.2024 14:00
Torlak
1 : 1
Brodarac
14.04
16:00
Zvezdara
Rad
14.04.2024 16:00
Zvezdara
:
Rad
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Teleoptik 22 15 3 4 48
2 Zemun 21 15 3 3 48
3 Zvezdara 21 10 7 4 37
4 Radnički 21 10 6 5 36
5 UŔće Novi Beograd 22 8 7 7 31
6 Studentski grad 22 8 5 9 29
7 Sinđelić 22 8 4 10 28
8 Jedinstvo 21 7 7 7 28
9 Budućnost 22 7 7 8 28
10 PKB 21 7 5 9 26
11 Brodarac 22 7 4 11 25
12 GSP Polet Dorćol 22 6 6 10 24
13 BASK TEK (-3) 22 5 11 6 23
14 Prva iskra (-12) 22 9 4 9 19
15 Torlak 22 4 5 13 17
16 Rad (-6) 21 3 4 14 7

13.04
10:00
Brodarac
RFK Grafičar
2
3
13.04.2024 10:00
Brodarac
2 : 3
RFK Grafičar
13.04
13:30
Spartak ŽK
Voždovac
1
0
13.04.2024 13:30
Spartak ŽK
1 : 0
Voždovac
13.04
13:30
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
3
1
13.04.2024 13:30
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
13.04
16:00
Radnički (N)
Mladost (L)
1
0
13.04.2024 16:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
14.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Zemun
14.04.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
:
Zemun
13.04
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (NB)
4
2
13.04.2024 11:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Radnički (NB)
13.04
11:00
Partizan
IMT
1
1
13.04.2024 11:00
Partizan
1 : 1
IMT
13.04
17:00
Radnički 1923
Čukarički
4
4
13.04.2024 17:00
Radnički 1923
4 : 4
Čukarički
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 IMT 21 15 4 2 49
2 Crvena zvezda 21 15 3 3 48
3 Partizan 21 13 6 2 45
4 Čukarički 21 14 2 5 44
5 Spartak ŽK 21 11 3 7 36
6 Brodarac 21 10 3 8 33
7 Vojvodina 21 9 3 9 30
8 Mladost (L) 21 9 3 9 30
9 Voždovac 21 9 2 10 29
10 RFK Grafičar 21 8 4 9 28
11 Novi Pazar 21 8 3 10 27
12 Radnički 1923 21 6 4 11 22
13 Radnički (N) 21 5 3 13 18
14 Jedinstvo (Ub) 20 5 1 14 16
15 Zemun 20 4 3 13 15
16 Radnički (NB) 21 2 1 18 7

13.04
00:04
Brodarac
RFK Grafičar
13.04.2024 00:04
Brodarac
:
RFK Grafičar
13.04
16:00
Spartak ŽK
Voždovac
5
3
13.04.2024 16:00
Spartak ŽK
5 : 3
Voždovac
13.04
11:00
Vojvodina
Kiker
9
0
13.04.2024 11:00
Vojvodina
9 : 0
Kiker
13.04
13:30
Radnički (N)
Mladost (L)
3
1
13.04.2024 13:30
Radnički (N)
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
13.04
16:00
OLE
Teleoptik
1
0
13.04.2024 16:00
OLE
1 : 0
Teleoptik
13.04
13:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK VrŔac
7
0
13.04.2024 13:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 0
OFK VrŔac
13.04
13:30
Partizan
GFK Jagodina
5
2
13.04.2024 13:30
Partizan
5 : 2
GFK Jagodina
13.04
14:30
Radnički 1923
Čukarički
0
2
13.04.2024 14:30
Radnički 1923
0 : 2
Čukarički
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 21 18 1 2 55
2 Partizan 21 17 4 0 55
3 Vojvodina 21 15 1 5 46
4 Čukarički 21 13 4 4 43
5 Mladost (L) 21 11 2 8 35
6 Spartak ŽK 21 9 4 8 31
7 Voždovac 21 8 6 7 30
8 Brodarac 20 8 2 10 26
9 OLE 21 7 5 9 26
10 RFK Grafičar 20 7 4 9 25
11 Teleoptik 21 6 5 10 23
12 OFK VrŔac 21 7 2 12 23
13 Radnički 1923 21 5 3 13 18
14 Radnički (N) 21 5 3 13 18
15 GFK Jagodina 21 4 5 12 17
16 Kiker 21 1 1 19 4

23.03
15:00
MaŔinac
Spartak DOO
0
3
23.03.2024 15:00
MaŔinac
0 : 3
Spartak DOO
24.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
7
0
24.03.2024 15:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 0
TSC
24.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
0
5
24.03.2024 15:00
Vojvodina
0 : 5
Spartak
23.03
14:00
Radnički 1923
Sloga Zemun
2
3
23.03.2024 14:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 3
Sloga Zemun
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 14 14 0 0 42
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Spartak (-1) 14 12 0 2 35
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloga Zemun 14 8 2 4 26
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Spartak DOO 14 6 2 6 20
5 Play Out Radnički 1923 14 5 0 9 15
6 Play Out TSC 14 4 2 8 14
7 Play Out Vojvodina 14 3 0 11 9
8 Play Out MaŔinac 14 1 0 13 3

13.04
13:30
Zvijezda 09
GOÅ K
1
2
13.04.2024 13:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 2
GOÅ K
12.04
15:30
Tuzla City
Å iroki Brijeg
3
1
12.04.2024 15:30
Tuzla City
3 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
14.04
13:00
Igman
PosuŔje
14.04.2024 13:00
Igman
:
PosuŔje
14.04
20:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
14.04.2024 20:00
Željezničar
:
Sarajevo
12.04
20:30
Borac
Sloga
1
0
12.04.2024 20:30
Borac
1 : 0
Sloga
13.04
16:00
Zrinjski
Velež
1
0
13.04.2024 16:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Velež
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Borac 26 19 5 2 62
2 Zrinjski 26 17 4 5 55
3 Velež 26 11 10 5 43
4 Sarajevo (-3) 25 13 4 8 40
5 Sloga 26 12 2 12 38
6 PosuŔje 25 10 7 8 37
7 Å iroki Brijeg 26 9 5 12 32
8 GOÅ K 26 7 7 12 28
9 Tuzla City 26 7 6 13 27
10 Željezničar 25 8 2 15 26
11 Igman 25 8 2 15 26
12 Zvijezda 09 26 5 2 19 17

13.04
19:00
Mornar
Mladost DG
5
1
13.04.2024 19:00
Mornar
5 : 1
Mladost DG
13.04
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Dečić
2
1
13.04.2024 18:00
OFK Petrovac
2 : 1
Dečić
13.04
18:00
Budućnost
Rudar
3
1
13.04.2024 18:00
Budućnost
3 : 1
Rudar
13.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Jezero
13.04.2024 17:00
Jedinstvo
:
Jezero
14.04
14:00
Arsenal
Sutjeska
14.04.2024 14:00
Arsenal
:
Sutjeska
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Budućnost 30 15 9 6 54
2 Dečić 30 15 9 6 54
3 Sutjeska 29 12 13 4 49
4 Mornar 30 12 12 6 48
5 Jezero 29 12 9 8 45
6 OFK Petrovac 30 8 14 8 38
7 Arsenal 29 7 13 9 34
8 Jedinstvo 29 5 10 14 25
9 Mladost DG 30 6 7 17 25
10 Rudar 30 5 6 19 21

05.04
20:00
SC Derby
Budućnost VOLI
80
93
05.04.2024 20:00
SC Derby
80 : 93
Budućnost VOLI
08.04
19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Zadar
113
74
08.04.2024 19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
113 : 74
Zadar
06.04
21:00
FMP Soccerbet
Mornar Barsko zlato
111
94
06.04.2024 21:00
FMP Soccerbet
111 : 94
Mornar Barsko zlato
06.04
19:00
Borac Mozzart
Krka
101
83
06.04.2024 19:00
Borac Mozzart
101 : 83
Krka
05.04
18:00
Cibona
Cedevita Olimpija
72
97
05.04.2024 18:00
Cibona
72 : 97
Cedevita Olimpija
06.04
17:00
Igokea m:tel
Mega MIS
78
92
06.04.2024 17:00
Igokea m:tel
78 : 92
Mega MIS
07.04
18:00
Split
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
73
92
07.04.2024 18:00
Split
73 : 92
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda Meridianbet 26 22 4 48
2 Partizan Mozzart Bet 26 20 6 46
3 Budućnost VOLI 26 19 7 45
4 Mega MIS 26 16 10 42
5 Cedevita Olimpija 26 16 10 42
6 Zadar 26 14 12 40
7 Igokea m:tel 26 13 13 39
8 SC Derby 26 11 15 37
9 Split 26 11 15 37
10 Borac Mozzart 26 10 16 36
11 FMP Soccerbet 26 10 16 36
12 Cibona 26 9 17 35
13 Mornar Barsko zlato 26 6 20 32
14 Krka 26 5 21 31

14.04
18:30
Athletic Club
Villarreal
14.04.2024 18:30
Athletic Club
:
Villarreal
13.04
14:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Girona
3
1
13.04.2024 14:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
3 : 1
Girona
13.04
21:00
CƔdiz
Barcelona
0
1
13.04.2024 21:00
CƔdiz
0 : 1
Barcelona
14.04
16:15
Granada
Deportivo AlavƩs
14.04.2024 16:15
Granada
:
Deportivo AlavƩs
14.04
14:00
Las Palmas
Sevilla
14.04.2024 14:00
Las Palmas
:
Sevilla
13.04
18:30
Mallorca
Real Madrid
0
1
13.04.2024 18:30
Mallorca
0 : 1
Real Madrid
15.04
21:00
Osasuna
Valencia
15.04.2024 21:00
Osasuna
:
Valencia
13.04
16:15
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
0
0
13.04.2024 16:15
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
Getafe
12.04
21:00
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
2
1
12.04.2024 21:00
Real Betis
2 : 1
Celta Vigo
14.04
21:00
Real Sociedad
AlmerĆ­a
14.04.2024 21:00
Real Sociedad
:
AlmerĆ­a
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Real Madrid 31 24 6 1 78
2 Barcelona 31 21 7 3 70
3 Girona 31 20 5 6 65
4 AtlƩtico Madrid 31 19 4 8 61
5 Athletic Club 30 16 8 6 56
6 Real Sociedad 30 13 10 7 49
7 Real Betis 31 11 12 8 45
8 Valencia 30 12 8 10 44
9 Getafe 31 9 12 10 39
10 Osasuna 30 11 6 13 39
11 Villarreal 30 10 8 12 38
12 Las Palmas 30 10 7 13 37
13 Deportivo AlavƩs 30 8 8 14 32
14 Sevilla 30 7 10 13 31
15 Mallorca 31 6 13 12 31
16 Rayo Vallecano 31 6 13 12 31
17 Celta Vigo 31 6 10 15 28
18 CƔdiz 31 4 13 14 25
19 Granada 30 2 8 20 14
20 AlmerĆ­a 30 1 10 19 13

24.04
19:00
Monaco
Lille
24.04.2024 19:00
Monaco
:
Lille
14.04
15:00
Clermont
Montpellier
14.04.2024 15:00
Clermont
:
Montpellier
14.04
13:00
Le Havre
Nantes
14.04.2024 13:00
Le Havre
:
Nantes
24.04
19:00
Lorient
PSG
24.04.2024 19:00
Lorient
:
PSG
12.04
21:00
Metz
Lens
2
1
12.04.2024 21:00
Metz
2 : 1
Lens
24.04
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
OGC Nice
24.04.2024 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
:
OGC Nice
14.04
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Stade Brestois 29
14.04.2024 20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
:
Stade Brestois 29
13.04
21:00
Stade Rennais
Toulouse
1
2
13.04.2024 21:00
Stade Rennais
1 : 2
Toulouse
13.04
17:00
Strasbourg
Reims
3
1
13.04.2024 17:00
Strasbourg
3 : 1
Reims
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 PSG 28 18 9 1 63
2 Stade Brestois 29 28 15 8 5 53
3 Monaco 28 15 7 6 52
4 Lille 28 13 10 5 49
5 OGC Nice 28 12 8