XS
SM
MD
LG

16.12.2020 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
16.12.2020 14:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Mladost (L)
16.12.2020 16:00 Javor Matis 3 : 1 Voždovac
16.12.2020 16:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Čukarički
17.12.2020 13:00 Inđija 0 : 3 TSC
17.12.2020 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Proleter
16.12.2020 14:00 Rad 0 : 1 Spartak ŽK
16.12.2020 14:00 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Mačva
16.12.2020 14:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
16.12.2020 16:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Šampion Crvena zvezda 19 17 2 0 53
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Partizan 19 14 2 3 44
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Vojvodina 19 13 3 3 42
4 Čukarički 19 10 5 4 35
5 Spartak ŽK 19 10 3 6 33
6 Proleter 19 9 5 5 32
7 Radnički (N) 19 9 3 7 30
8 TSC 19 8 3 8 27
9 Radnik 19 8 3 8 27
10 Voždovac 19 8 3 8 27
11 Mladost (L) 19 7 5 7 26
12 Metalac 19 6 7 6 25
13 Javor Matis 19 6 3 10 21
14 Novi Pazar 19 5 6 8 21
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Napredak 19 4 6 9 18
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Inđija 19 6 0 13 18
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rad 19 5 1 13 16
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zlatibor 19 4 3 12 15
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Mačva 19 4 2 13 14
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga OFK Bačka 19 2 5 12 11

28.11.2020 13:00 Loznica 3 : 3 Dinamo
29.11.2020 13:00 Kolubara 1 : 1 Zemun
29.11.2020 13:00 Trayal 0 : 4 Borac 1926
28.11.2020 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
28.11.2020 13:00 GFK Jagodina 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
28.11.2020 13:00 Železničar (P) 0 : 2 Kabel
28.11.2020 13:00 GFK Dubočica 3 : 2 Radnički (P)
30.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 IMT
29.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 1 RFK Grafičar
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Radnički 1923 17 12 4 1 40
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Kabel 17 10 5 2 35
3 RFK Grafičar 17 8 5 4 29
4 Kolubara 17 8 5 4 29
5 Borac 1926 17 8 2 7 26
6 GFK Jagodina 17 6 7 4 25
7 Loznica 17 6 7 4 25
8 OFK Žarkovo 17 7 4 6 25
9 IMT 17 6 5 6 23
10 Budućnost 17 6 4 7 22
11 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GFK Dubočica 17 4 8 5 20
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Trayal 17 5 4 8 19
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (P) 17 5 4 8 19
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (SM) 17 5 3 9 18
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Železničar (P) 17 5 3 9 18
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Dinamo 17 5 2 10 17
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zemun 17 4 3 10 15
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Sloga (K) 17 3 5 9 14

21.11.2020 13:00 Mačva 1929 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.11.2020 13:00 Gruža 2 : 4 Budućnost (A)
22.11.2020 13:00 Jošanica 5 : 0 Šumadija (A)
21.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (P) 7 : 0 Železničar (L)
22.11.2020 13:00 Trepča 1 : 0 Smederevo 1924
22.11.2020 13:00 Sušica 4 : 0 Bane 1931
21.11.2020 13:00 Mladi radnik 1926 2 : 0 Takovo
20.11.2020 13:00 GFK Sloboda 2 : 0 Tutin
21.11.2020 13:00 Sloga 33 0 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sloga (P) 17 14 3 0 45
2 Budućnost (A) 17 11 3 3 36
3 Budućnost Krušik 2014 17 8 5 4 29
4 Trepča 17 7 8 2 29
5 GFK Sloboda 17 9 1 7 28
6 Mačva 1929 17 8 3 6 27
7 Sušica 17 7 6 4 27
8 Jedinstvo 17 8 3 6 27
9 Mladi radnik 1926 17 8 2 7 26
10 Sloga 33 17 7 4 6 25
11 Takovo 17 6 6 5 24
12 Smederevo 1924 17 6 4 7 22
13 Železničar (L) 17 6 4 7 22
14 Tutin 17 7 0 10 21
15 Jošanica 17 4 5 8 17
16 Šumadija (A) 17 2 3 12 9
17 Gruža 17 2 1 14 7
18 Bane 1931 17 1 3 13 6

28.11.2020 13:00 Timok 1919 2 : 0 Vlasina
27.02.2021 13:00 Pčinja : Dunav
27.02.2021 13:00 Trstenik PPT : OFK Sinđelić
29.11.2020 13:00 Kablovi 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
03.03.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) : SFS Borac
29.11.2020 13:00 Mladost 2 : 4 Budućnost (P)
29.11.2020 13:00 Timočanin 5 : 0 OFK Topličanin
29.11.2020 13:00 Radan 3 : 0 SFK Morava
29.11.2020 13:00 Rembas 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
29.11.2020 13:00 Župa 6 : 2 Moravac Orion
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Timok 1919 19 15 1 3 46
2 Budućnost (P) 18 14 3 1 45
3 Vlasina 19 13 3 3 42
4 Radnički (S) 19 13 2 4 41
5 OFK Sinđelić 18 10 3 5 33
6 Timočanin 19 8 5 6 29
7 Rembas 19 8 4 7 28
8 Radan 19 8 3 8 27
9 Car Konstantin 19 8 3 8 27
10 Trstenik PPT 18 7 4 7 25
11 SFS Borac 17 8 1 8 25
12 Mladost 19 7 4 8 25
13 Jedinstvo (P) 17 6 4 7 22
14 Dunav 18 6 4 8 22
15 Pčinja 18 5 5 8 20
16 Župa 19 5 3 11 18
17 OFK Topličanin 19 4 4 11 16
18 Kablovi 18 4 3 11 15
19 SFK Morava 19 4 2 13 14
20 Moravac Orion 19 1 1 17 4

28.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (NS) 2 : 0 1. Maj Ruma
28.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 4 : 1 Tisa
28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (Zr) 2 : 1 Dinamo 1945
28.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 1 Borac
29.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 1 Sloboda
28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1912 5 : 2 Sloga (Č)
28.11.2020 13:00 Kozara 6 : 1 Dunav
29.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 4 Hajduk 1912
28.11.2020 13:00 OFK Stari Grad 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
28.11.2020 13:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 OFK Vršac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7

29.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 1 Radnički (O)
29.11.2020 13:00 Leštane 3 : 1 Studenski grad
28.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga 2 : 1 Mladenovac
29.11.2020 13:00 Sremčica 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 0 : 2 Sinđelić
29.11.2020 13:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
29.11.2020 13:00 BASK 2 : 0 Brodarac
28.11.2020 13:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 GSP Polet Dorćol
28.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik 6 : 0 TEK Sloga
28.11.2020 13:00 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Zvezdara
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8


23.01.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Novi Pazar
23.01.2021 17:00 Partizan Soccer 3 : 1 Radnički
22.01.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Borac (S)
23.01.2021 Niš 3 : 0 Ribnica
22.01.2021 18:00 Spartak (S) 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Vojvodina NS Seme 13 11 2 32
2 Ribnica 13 9 4 25
3 Radnički 13 8 5 22
4 Niš 13 8 5 22
5 Spartak (S) 13 7 6 22
6 Crvena zvezda 13 7 6 20
7 Mladi radnik 13 6 7 20
8 Partizan Soccer 13 5 8 18
9 Borac (S) 13 3 10 9
10 Novi Pazar 13 1 12 5

09.12.2020 21:00 Bayern Munich 2 : 0 Lokomotiv
09.12.2020 21:00 Salzburg 0 : 2 Atletico Madrid
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Bayern Munich 6 5 1 0 16
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Atletico Madrid 6 2 3 1 9
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Salzburg 6 1 1 4 4
4 Lokomotiv 6 0 3 3 3

09.12.2020 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
09.12.2020 21:00 Internazionale 0 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Real Madrid 6 3 1 2 10
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Borussia M'gladbach 6 2 2 2 8
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Shakhtar Donetsk 6 2 2 2 8
4 Internazionale 6 1 3 2 6

09.12.2020 21:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Olympique Marseille
09.12.2020 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 2 Porto
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Manchester City 6 5 1 0 16
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Porto 6 4 1 1 13
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Olympiakos Piraeus 6 1 0 5 3
4 Olympique Marseille 6 1 0 5 3

09.12.2020 18:55 Ajax 0 : 1 Atalanta
09.12.2020 18:55 Midtjylland 1 : 1 Liverpool
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Liverpool 6 4 1 1 13
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Atalanta 6 3 2 1 11
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Ajax 6 2 1 3 7
4 Midtjylland 6 0 2 4 2

08.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea 1 : 1 Krasnodar
08.12.2020 21:00 Rennes 1 : 3 Sevilla
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Chelsea 6 4 2 0 14
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Sevilla 6 4 1 1 13
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Krasnodar 6 1 2 3 5
4 Rennes 6 0 1 5 1

08.12.2020 18:55 Zenit 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
08.12.2020 18:55 Lazio 2 : 2 Club Brugge
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Borussia Dortmund 6 4 1 1 13
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Lazio 6 2 4 0 10
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Club Brugge 6 2 2 2 8
4 Zenit 6 0 1 5 1

08.12.2020 21:00 Barcelona 0 : 3 Juventus
08.12.2020 21:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 : 0 Ferencvaros
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Juventus 6 5 0 1 15
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages Barcelona 6 5 0 1 15
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Dynamo Kyiv 6 1 1 4 4
4 Ferencvaros 6 0 1 5 1

09.12.2020 18:55 PSG 5 : 1 Başakşehir
08.12.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig 3 : 2 Manchester United
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages PSG 6 4 0 2 12
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Champions League - Final stages RB Leipzig 6 4 0 2 12
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Manchester United 6 3 0 3 9
4 Başakşehir 6 1 0 5 3

10.12.2020 18:55 Young Boys 2 : 1 CFR Cluj
10.12.2020 18:55 CSKA Sofia 3 : 1 Roma
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Roma 6 4 1 1 13
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Young Boys 6 3 1 2 10
3 CFR Cluj 6 1 2 3 5
4 CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 5

10.12.2020 18:55 Dundalk 2 : 4 Arsenal
10.12.2020 18:55 Rapid Wien 2 : 2 Molde
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Arsenal 6 6 0 0 18
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Molde 6 3 1 2 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 7
4 Dundalk 6 0 0 6 0

10.12.2020 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen 4 : 0 Slavia Praha
10.12.2020 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 : 0 Nice
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 15
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 12
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 0 4 6
4 Nice 6 1 0 5 3

10.12.2020 18:55 Standard Liège 2 : 2 Benfica
10.12.2020 18:55 Lech Poznań 0 : 2 Rangers
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Rangers 6 4 2 0 14
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Benfica 6 3 3 0 12
3 Standard Liège 6 1 1 4 4
4 Lech Poznań 6 1 0 5 3

10.12.2020 18:55 PSV 4 : 0 Omonia Nicosia
10.12.2020 18:55 PAOK 0 : 0 Granada
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages PSV 6 4 0 2 12
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Granada 6 3 2 1 11
3 PAOK 6 1 3 2 6
4 Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 4

10.12.2020 18:55 Napoli 1 : 1 Real Sociedad
10.12.2020 18:55 Rijeka 2 : 1 AZ
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Napoli 6 3 2 1 11
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 9
3 AZ 6 2 2 2 8
4 Rijeka 6 1 1 4 4

10.12.2020 21:00 Sporting Braga 2 : 0 Zorya
10.12.2020 21:00 Leicester City 2 : 0 AEK Athens
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Leicester City 6 4 1 1 13
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Sporting Braga 6 4 1 1 13
3 Zorya 6 2 0 4 6
4 AEK Athens 6 1 0 5 3

10.12.2020 21:00 Celtic 3 : 2 Lille
10.12.2020 21:00 Sparta Praha 0 : 1 Milan
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Milan 6 4 1 1 13
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Lille 6 3 2 1 11
3 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 6
4 Celtic 6 1 1 4 4

10.12.2020 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Sivasspor
10.12.2020 21:00 Villarreal 3 : 0 Qarabag
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Villarreal 6 5 1 0 16
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 11
3 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 6
4 Qarabag 6 0 1 5 1

10.12.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Antwerp
10.12.2020 21:00 Ludogorets 1 : 3 LASK
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Tottenham Hotspur 6 4 1 1 13
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Antwerp 6 4 0 2 12
3 LASK 6 3 1 2 10
4 Ludogorets 6 0 0 6 0

10.12.2020 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 1 CSKA Moscow
10.12.2020 21:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 0 Feyenoord
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 14
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 10
3 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 5
4 CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3

10.12.2020 21:00 Hoffenheim 4 : 1 Gent
10.12.2020 21:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 16
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) UEFA Europa League - Final stages Crvena zvezda 6 3 2 1 11
3 Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 7
4 Gent 6 0 0 6 0

23.01.2021 17:00 Dynamic 103 : 74 Pirot
23.01.2021 14:00 Metalac 65 : 81 Vojvodina
23.01.2021 17:00 OKK Beograd 91 : 79 Dunav
27.01.2021 18:00 Sloboda : Kolubara LA 2003
27.01.2021 16:00 Mladost : Zlatibor
23.01.2021 19:00 Napredak 76 : 83 Radnički (K)
23.01.2021 16:00 OKK Novi Pazar 87 : 80 Tamiš
23.01.2021 18:00 Vršac 83 : 73 Sloga
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Mladost 17 16 1 33
2 Zlatibor 17 14 3 31
3 Vojvodina 16 13 3 29
4 OKK Novi Pazar 18 11 7 29
5 Tamiš 18 10 8 28
6 Dynamic 18 9 9 27
7 Vršac 17 8 9 25
8 Kolubara LA 2003 17 8 9 25
9 Sloboda 16 8 8 24
10 Napredak 18 6 12 24
11 Radnički (K) 17 7 10 24
12 Dunav 18 6 12 24
13 Metalac 18 6 12 24
14 OKK Beograd 17 6 11 23
15 Sloga 17 6 11 23
16 Pirot 17 4 13 21

23.01.2021 19:00 Borac 72 : 76 Budućnost VOLI
Partizan NIS : FMP
24.01.2021 15:00 Split 81 : 98 Cedevita Olimpija
Koper Primorska 0 : 20 Igokea
24.01.2021 17:00 Krka 63 : 81 Zadar
24.01.2021 12:00 Mega Soccerbet 72 : 71 Cibona
24.01.2021 19:00 Mornar 78 : 86 Crvena zvezda MTS
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Mornar 15 12 3 27
2 Igokea 15 12 3 27
3 Mega Soccerbet 16 11 5 27
4 Cedevita Olimpija 14 11 3 25
5 Budućnost VOLI 14 11 3 25
6 Crvena zvezda MTS 13 11 2 24
7 Partizan NIS 15 7 8 22
8 Split 16 5 11 21
9 Krka 14 5 9 19
10 FMP 14 5 9 19
11 Borac 13 4 9 17
12 Cibona 13 3 10 16
13 Koper Primorska 16 0 16 16
14 Zadar 12 3 9 15

23.01.2021 17:00 Borac 98 : 78 Podgorica
23.01.2021 13:00 Helios Suns 72 : 77 Široki
24.01.2021 17:00 Sloboda : Sutjeska
24.01.2021 21:00 Studentski centar : MZT Skopje Aerodrom
24.01.2021 13:00 Rabotnički 0 : 20 Zlatibor
23.01.2021 21:00 Lovćen 1947 Bemax 75 : 80 Gorica
22.01.2021 21:00 Mladost 92 : 77 Spars Realway
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Studentski centar 6 6 0 12
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 7 5 2 12
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Borac 7 4 3 11
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 7 4 3 11
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Spars Realway 7 4 3 11
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Podgorica 7 4 3 11
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) MZT Skopje Aerodrom 6 4 2 10
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloboda 6 4 2 10
9 Široki 7 3 4 10
10 Lovćen 1947 Bemax 7 2 5 9
11 Play Out Gorica 7 2 5 9
12 Play Out Rabotnički 7 2 5 9
13 Play Out Sutjeska 6 2 4 8
14 Play Out Helios Suns 7 1 6 8