XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 13 sati
26.05.2020 20:30 Eintracht 3 : 3 Freiburg
26.05.2020 20:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
26.05.2020 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 4 Wolfsburg

juče
25.05.2020 17:00 Vranovo 1 : 1 Selevac

prekjuče
24.05.2020 18:00 Köln 2 : 2 Fortuna
24.05.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 5 RB Leipzig
24.05.2020 13:30 Schalke 04 0 : 3 Augsburg

24.05.2020 13:30 Lokomotiv Gomel 1 : 1 Sputnik
24.05.2020 13:00 Naftan 0 : 1 Smorgon
24.05.2020 12:00 NFK Minsk 2 : 0 Arsenal

pre 3 dana
23.05.2020 18:00 Gomel 2 : 0 Volna
23.05.2020 17:00 Granit 1 : 2 Lida
23.05.2020 15:00 Oshmyany 1 : 0 Slonim

23.05.2020 19:30 Vitebsk 1 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
23.05.2020 17:30 Isloch 1 : 2 Energetyk-BGU
23.05.2020 15:30 Slutsk 1 : 1 Ruh Brest

23.05.2020 18:30 Bayern München 5 : 2 Eintracht
23.05.2020 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 1 Werder Bremen
23.05.2020 15:30 Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
23.05.2020 15:30 Paderborn 1 : 1 Hoffenheim
23.05.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 3 Bayer Leverkusen

09.03.2020 17:00 Radnički 1950 109 : 61 Sloboda (NS)

14.03.2020 00:00 Obilić 1 : 3 AS
14.03.2020 00:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Avala
14.03.2020 00:00 Blok Aut 3 : 0 Kolubara
07.03.2020 00:00 Blok Aut 3 : 1 Crnjanski
07.03.2020 00:00 Obrenovac 3 : 0 Dunav
07.03.2020 00:00 Avala 3 : 1 Obilić
29.02.2020 00:00 AS 0 : 3 Avala
29.02.2020 00:00 Obrenovac 3 : 1 Obilić
29.02.2020 00:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Blok Aut
29.02.2020 00:00 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Kolubara
22.02.2020 00:00 Blok Aut 3 : 2 Obilić
22.02.2020 00:00 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Dunav
22.02.2020 00:00 Obrenovac 3 : 0 AS
22.02.2020 00:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Avala
10.12.2019 00:00 Crnjanski 2 : 3 Obilić
07.12.2019 00:00 Obrenovac 1 : 3 Avala
07.12.2019 00:00 Blok Aut 3 : 2 AS
07.12.2019 00:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Kolubara
02.11.2019 00:00 Avala 3 : 2 AS
02.11.2019 00:00 Obrenovac 2 : 3 Obilić
02.11.2019 00:00 Blok Aut 3 : 0 Dunav
02.11.2019 00:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Crnjanski

pre 4 dana
14.03.2020 10:00 Jasenica 2017 0 : 4 RSK
14.03.2020 10:00 Bačinac 1 : 0 Plana
14.03.2020 10:00 Cepelin 026 2 : 1 AF Duljaj
14.03.2020 10:00 Sloga 33 5 : 1 Pomoravlje 1946
14.03.2020 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 VGSK
14.03.2020 10:00 OPK Rudar 1933 3 : 3 Soko 2015

14.03.2020 11:00 Metalac 4 : 1 GFK Sloboda
14.03.2020 10:00 Javor Matis 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
14.03.2020 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 2 Zlatibor
14.03.2020 10:00 Sloga (P) 9 : 0 Budućnost
14.03.2020 10:00 Gaučosi 2 : 0 Čačak 94
14.03.2020 10:00 Kinder 3 : 2 Borac 1926

14.03.2020 00:00 OPK Rudar 1933 2 : 1 Jasenica 2017

BIP 2 : 1 Takovo
Polet (Lj) 2 : 1 Zlatibor
Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 0 Čačak 94
Sloga 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)

10:00 Drina 5 : 1 Šabac
10:00 Omladinac 2014 1 : 2 Budućnost-Krušik 2014

00:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Mačva 1929
00:00 Omladinac 2014 4 : 1 Rađevac

07.03.2020 14:00 Sloboda (Č) 4 : 1 Sloboda (U)
24.11.2019 13:30 Sloga (P) 0 : 0 Borac 1926
16.11.2019 13:30 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ub)
16.11.2019 13:30 Sloboda (U) 0 : 1 Sloga (P)
16.11.2019 13:30 Mačva 8 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
14.03.2020 14:30 Sloboda (U) 1 : 0 Smederevo 1924
14.03.2020 14:30 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
14.03.2020 14:30 Metalac (GM) 4 : 0 Sloga (K)

22.05.2020 19:00 Shakhtyor 4 : 0 Belshina
22.05.2020 17:00 Slavia 1 : 1 Gorodeya

SFS Borac 3 : 1 Morava
Hajduk Veljko 1 : 4 Djerdap
Radnički 8 : 1 Junior
Mali Bor 10 : 1 Jedinstvo(PN)
Župa 3 : 2 Temnić 1924 - Car Lazar
Župa 2 : 2 Mali Bor
Jedinstvo(PN) 0 : 3 Radnički
Junior 3 : 0 Kopaonik
ProSoccer 6 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
Djerdap 6 : 1 SFS Borac
Temnić 1924 - Car Lazar 5 : 0 Morava

Ternoci 1 : 1 Sloga
OFK Topličanin 1 : 2 OFK Kosanica
GFK Dubočica 7 : 1 Lugina
Radnički (P) 1 : 5 Radnik
Radnički (P) 6 : 0 Dinamo
Vlasina 5 : 1 GFK Dubočica
Lugina 2 : 0 OFK Topličanin
Vučje 3 : 0 Ternoci
Radnik 5 : 0 Sloga
Dinamo 2 : 3 GFK Dubočica
GFK Dubočica 7 : 0 OFK Topličanin
Lugina 6 : 2 Vučje
Sloga 3 : 0 GFK Dubočica
GFK Dubočica 1 : 0 Ternoci

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.