XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
94 utakmica za dan Sreda, 3 April 2024


Fudbal

03.04
16:55
Voždovac
Partizan
2
3
03.04.2024 16:55
Voždovac
2 : 3
Partizan
03.04
18:30
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
1
2
03.04.2024 18:30
Spartak ŽK
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
03.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Radnički 1923
2
0
03.04.2024 16:30
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
03.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
2
0
03.04.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
IMT
03.04
16:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
1
03.04.2024 16:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
03.04
18:00
Mačva
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
03.04.2024 18:00
Mačva
2 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
03.04
16:00
OFK Vršac
RFK Grafičar
2
3
03.04.2024 16:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 3
RFK Grafičar
03.04
16:00
Mladost GAT
OFK Beograd
3
1
03.04.2024 16:00
Mladost GAT
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
03.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac
0
0
03.04.2024 16:00
Smederevo 1924
0 : 0
Tekstilac
03.04
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Kolubara
2
0
03.04.2024 16:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
Kolubara
03.04
15:30
Vinogradar
Levač
5
1
03.04.2024 15:30
Vinogradar
5 : 1
Levač
03.04
19:00
Parunovac
Bošnjane
03.04.2024 19:00
Parunovac
:
Bošnjane
03.04
15:30
Zvižd
Integral
2
1
03.04.2024 15:30
Zvižd
2 : 1
Integral
03.04
15:30
Sloga 1945
Sirakovo
1
2
03.04.2024 15:30
Sloga 1945
1 : 2
Sirakovo
03.04
15:30
Rudar Kostolac
Pomoravlje 1946
0
1
03.04.2024 15:30
Rudar Kostolac
0 : 1
Pomoravlje 1946
03.04
15:30
Polet (SD)
Krilaš
4
1
03.04.2024 15:30
Polet (SD)
4 : 1
Krilaš
03.04
15:30
BSK 1931
Batovac
3
3
03.04.2024 15:30
BSK 1931
3 : 3
Batovac
03.04
15:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Trgovački
4
0
03.04.2024 15:30
Vojvoda Milenko
4 : 0
Trgovački
03.04
15:30
Napredak (S)
Jasenovac
0
0
03.04.2024 15:30
Napredak (S)
0 : 0
Jasenovac
03.04
16:00
Malošište
Naisus 1977
4
0
03.04.2024 16:00
Malošište
4 : 0
Naisus 1977
03.04
16:00
Rudar 2016
Polet (V)
7
0
03.04.2024 16:00
Rudar 2016
7 : 0
Polet (V)
03.04
16:00
Radnički 1924
Mekiš
2
4
03.04.2024 16:00
Radnički 1924
2 : 4
Mekiš
03.04
16:00
Baličevac
Sloga 1980
3
4
03.04.2024 16:00
Baličevac
3 : 4
Sloga 1980
03.04
15:30
Partizan
Šumadija
0
3
03.04.2024 15:30
Partizan
0 : 3
Šumadija
03.04
18:00
Mornar
OFK Petrovac
1
0
03.04.2024 18:00
Mornar
1 : 0
OFK Petrovac
03.04
18:30
Budućnost
Mladost DG
1
2
03.04.2024 18:30
Budućnost
1 : 2
Mladost DG
03.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Dečić
0
2
03.04.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Dečić
03.04
15:00
Arsenal
Rudar
4
2
03.04.2024 15:00
Arsenal
4 : 2
Rudar
03.04
17:00
Sutjeska
Jezero
2
1
03.04.2024 17:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Jezero
03.04
20:30
Arsenal
Luton Town
2
0
03.04.2024 20:30
Arsenal
2 : 0
Luton Town
03.04
20:30
Brentford
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
03.04.2024 20:30
Brentford
0 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
03.04
21:15
Manchester City
Aston Villa
4
1
03.04.2024 21:15
Manchester City
4 : 1
Aston Villa
03.04
12:00
Voja Gačić
Radnički (Z)
3
7
03.04.2024 12:00
Voja Gačić
3 : 7
Radnički (Z)
03.04
15:00
Železnik 1930
Beograd Karaburma
0
4
03.04.2024 15:00
Železnik 1930
0 : 4
Beograd Karaburma
03.04
11:00
OFK Sinđelić
Knez 2022
3
1
03.04.2024 11:00
OFK Sinđelić
3 : 1
Knez 2022
03.04
10:00
Arena Su
Tekstilac
3
2
03.04.2024 10:00
Arena Su
3 : 2
Tekstilac
03.04
11:00
Real Niš
Mineralac
11
0
03.04.2024 11:00
Real Niš
11 : 0
Mineralac
03.04
11:00
Filip Filipović
Timok 1919
3
3
03.04.2024 11:00
Filip Filipović
3 : 3
Timok 1919
03.04
13:00
Radnički (P)
Budućnost
5
0
03.04.2024 13:00
Radnički (P)
5 : 0
Budućnost
03.04
11:00
OFK Radnički
Lider MGM
3
0
03.04.2024 11:00
OFK Radnički
3 : 0
Lider MGM
03.04
10:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
Timočanin
3
0
03.04.2024 10:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
3 : 0
Timočanin
03.04
16:00
Napredak
GFK Dubočica
3
0
03.04.2024 16:00
Napredak
3 : 0
GFK Dubočica
03.04
16:00
1. Maj
Hajduk (B)
5
1
03.04.2024 16:00
1. Maj
5 : 1
Hajduk (B)
03.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Sevojno
1
0
03.04.2024 16:00
Zlatibor
1 : 0
Sevojno
03.04
11:00
Kabel
TSK
3
1
03.04.2024 11:00
Kabel
3 : 1
TSK
03.04
15:00
Srbobran
Derby 2015
2
7
03.04.2024 15:00
Srbobran
2 : 7
Derby 2015
03.04
16:00
OFK Jugović
OFK Bečej 1918
3
0
03.04.2024 16:00
OFK Jugović
3 : 0
OFK Bečej 1918
03.04
15:00
Mladost
OFK Sirig
6
1
03.04.2024 15:00
Mladost
6 : 1
OFK Sirig
03.04
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Susek
03.04.2024 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
:
Susek
03.04
Petrika
Borac
03.04.2024
Petrika
:
Borac
03.04
15:00
RSK
Mačva
2
1
03.04.2024 15:00
RSK
2 : 1
Mačva
03.04
15:00
Radnički 1923
Mladost
1
1
03.04.2024 15:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 1
Mladost
03.04
13:00
Apolon 2018
Sunrise Šabac
3
0
03.04.2024 13:00
Apolon 2018
3 : 0
Sunrise Šabac
03.04
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Bačka
2
1
03.04.2024 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
OFK Bačka
03.04
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Derby 2015
5
0
03.04.2024 11:00
Spartak ŽK
5 : 0
Derby 2015
03.04
10:00
TSC
Kabel
8
1
03.04.2024 10:00
TSC
8 : 1
Kabel
03.04
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
Arena Su
2
0
03.04.2024 10:00
Ravangrad 2018
2 : 0
Arena Su
03.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
Petar Puača
2
2
03.04.2024 16:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
2 : 2
Petar Puača
03.04
11:00
Sporto 023
Inđija
3
2
03.04.2024 11:00
Sporto 023
3 : 2
Inđija
03.04
10:00
GFK Sloven
ODR
3
5
03.04.2024 10:00
GFK Sloven
3 : 5
ODR
03.04
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Proleter 2006
6
0
03.04.2024 10:00
Dinamo 1945
6 : 0
Proleter 2006
03.04
11:00
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
2
03.04.2024 11:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
03.04
15:00
Radnički 1910
Železničar
3
2
03.04.2024 15:00
Radnički 1910
3 : 2
Železničar
03.04
10:00
Petrika
1.maj
5
2
03.04.2024 10:00
Petrika
5 : 2
1.maj
03.04
11:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnički (Zr)
2
4
03.04.2024 11:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 4
Radnički (Zr)
03.04
17:30
OFK Odžaci
BSK
3
1
03.04.2024 17:30
OFK Odžaci
3 : 1
BSK
03.04
Spektar
Jedinstvo Stanišić
03.04.2024
Spektar
:
Jedinstvo Stanišić
03.04
14:00
Jedinstvo Stanišić
Kordun
1
3
03.04.2024 14:00
Jedinstvo Stanišić
1 : 3
Kordun
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Radnički
5
1
03.04.2024 15:30
Jedinstvo 1945
5 : 1
Radnički
03.04
13:00
Mineralac
GFK Dubočica
3
10
03.04.2024 13:00
Mineralac
3 : 10
GFK Dubočica
03.04
12:00
SU Prestiž - Joca Ristić
Radnički (N)
1
1
03.04.2024 12:00
SU Prestiž - Joca Ristić
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
03.04
12:00
TSC
Banat
6
0
03.04.2024 12:00
TSC
6 : 0
Banat
03.04
Despot
Vašarište
03.04.2024
Despot
:
Vašarište

Košarka

03.04
19:30
Sloga
Mladost MaxBet
91
80
03.04.2024 19:30
Sloga
91 : 80
Mladost MaxBet
03.04
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vojvodina mts
85
93
03.04.2024 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
85 : 93
Vojvodina mts
03.04
18:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Vršac
94
90
03.04.2024 18:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
94 : 90
Vršac
03.04
17:30
SPD Radnički
Metalac
86
80
03.04.2024 17:30
SPD Radnički
86 : 80
Metalac
03.04
18:00
Sloboda
Dynamic BalkanBet
103
74
03.04.2024 18:00
Sloboda
103 : 74
Dynamic BalkanBet
03.04
20:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Tamiš
86
78
03.04.2024 20:00
OKK Novi Pazar
86 : 78
Tamiš
03.04
20:00
Svrljig
Jastrebac
70
75
03.04.2024 20:00
Svrljig
70 : 75
Jastrebac
03.04
20:30
Borac Mozzart
Crvena zvezda
72
82
03.04.2024 20:30
Borac Mozzart
72 : 82
Crvena zvezda

Odbojka

03.04
20:30
Vojvodina 2
Kikinda
3
2
03.04.2024 20:30
Vojvodina 2
3 : 2
Kikinda
03.04
20:00
Mladost
Štrand Volej
3
0
03.04.2024 20:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Štrand Volej

Rukomet

03.04
19:30
Spartak
Lavovi BP
30
30
03.04.2024 19:30
Spartak
30 : 30
Lavovi BP
03.04
20:30
Novi Beograd
Rakovica
31
24
03.04.2024 20:30
Novi Beograd
31 : 24
Rakovica

Vaterpolo

03.04
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Partizan
14
9
03.04.2024 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 9
Partizan
03.04
20:00
Proleter
Taš
14
11
03.04.2024 20:00
Proleter
14 : 11
Taš
03.04
20:30
Sava
Banjica
8
12
03.04.2024 20:30
Sava
8 : 12
Banjica
03.04
19:00
AN Brescia
Olympiacos CFP
12
13
03.04.2024 19:00
AN Brescia
12 : 13
Olympiacos CFP
03.04
18:30
CNA Barceloneta
FTC Telekom Budapest
8
10
03.04.2024 18:30
CNA Barceloneta
8 : 10
FTC Telekom Budapest

Futsal

03.04
20:00
Oplenac
Karađorđe 2015
5
8
03.04.2024 20:00
Oplenac
5 : 8
Karađorđe 2015
03.04
16:15
92
Zenon
10
1
03.04.2024 16:15
92
10 : 1
Zenon

Stoni tenis

03.04
18:00
Millennium
Čelarevo
4
0
03.04.2024 18:00
Millennium
4 : 0
Čelarevo
1:0
03.04
17:00
Ugrinovci
Stoni
4
0
03.04.2024 17:00
Ugrinovci
4 : 0
Stoni
1:0