XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
610 utakmica za dan Subota, 28 Oktobar 2023


Fudbal

28.10
18:30
Radni─Źki (N)
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
1
28.10.2023 18:30
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 1
Spartak ┼ŻK
28.10
18:30
IMT
Crvena zvezda
1
2
28.10.2023 18:30
IMT
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
28.10
15:00
Radnik
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
28.10.2023 15:00
Radnik
0 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
28.10
14:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
28.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
Kolubara
0
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Smederevo 1924
0 : 0
Kolubara
28.10
14:00
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
0
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 0
Tekstilac
28.10
17:00
Ma─Źva
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
0
28.10.2023 17:00
Ma─Źva
0 : 0
RFK Grafi─Źar
28.10
14:00
GFK Sloboda
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
GFK Sloboda
2 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
28.10
14:00
Meševo
Jedinstvo 1936
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Meševo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
28.10
14:00
P─Źinja
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
P─Źinja
1 : 0
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Dunav
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 0
Dunav
28.10
14:00
GFK Jagodina
┼Żitora─Ĺa
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Omladinac
1
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 2
Omladinac
28.10
13:30
Hajduk 1912
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
2
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Hajduk 1912
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
28.10
13:30
Naftagas
1. Maj Ruma
1
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Naftagas
1 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
28.10
13:30
GFK Sloven
Radni─Źki (Z)
1
2
28.10.2023 13:30
GFK Sloven
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (Z)
28.10
13:30
OFK Kikinda
OFK Ba─Źka
4
0
28.10.2023 13:30
OFK Kikinda
4 : 0
OFK Ba─Źka
28.10
11:00
Prva iskra
Torlak
1
0
28.10.2023 11:00
Prva iskra
1 : 0
Torlak
28.10
14:00
Zemun
GSP Polet Dor─çol
4
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Zemun
4 : 1
GSP Polet Dor─çol
28.10
13:30
Loznica
Polet (Lj)
3
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Loznica
3 : 2
Polet (Lj)
28.10
13:30
Tutin
Real
2
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Tutin
2 : 1
Real
28.10
13:30
Borac 1926
Jošanica
2
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Borac 1926
2 : 1
Jošanica
28.10
13:30
Omladinac (Z)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Omladinac (Z)
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
28.10
13:30
Takovo
FAP
0
3
28.10.2023 13:30
Takovo
0 : 3
FAP
28.10
13:30
Sloga 33
Mladi radnik 1926
1
4
28.10.2023 13:30
Sloga 33
1 : 4
Mladi radnik 1926
28.10
13:30
Sloga
Index
4
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Index
28.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
28.10
13:30
Ravangrad 2018
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
1
4
28.10.2023 13:30
Ravangrad 2018
1 : 4
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
28.10
13:30
OFK Mladost APA
Sloga
3
1
28.10.2023 13:30
OFK Mladost APA
3 : 1
Sloga
28.10
13:30
Bajša
Ba─Źka 1901
2
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Bajša
2 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
28.10
13:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
28.10
13:30
Begej
BAK
2
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Begej
2 : 0
BAK
28.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Rusanda
2
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 1
Rusanda
28.10
13:30
OFK Proleter
Vojvodina 1928
0
2
28.10.2023 13:30
OFK Proleter
0 : 2
Vojvodina 1928
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Polet
3
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo (V)
3 : 1
Polet
28.10
13:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost
1
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Mladost
28.10
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Trep─Źa
0
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Šumadija 1903
0 : 1
Trep─Źa
28.10
13:30
Mokra Gora
Zastava 1973
3
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Mokra Gora
3 : 0
Zastava 1973
28.10
13:30
Bane 1931
Go─Ź
2
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Bane 1931
2 : 0
Go─Ź
28.10
13:30
Sevojno
Jedinstvo (K)
1
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Sevojno
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (K)
28.10
13:30
Ov─Źar
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
3
28.10.2023 13:30
Ov─Źar
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
28.10
13:30
Lipolist
Drina
1
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Lipolist
1 : 0
Drina
28.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Cer
8
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
8 : 0
Cer
28.10
13:30
Morava
Obili─ç
2
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Morava
2 : 0
Obili─ç
28.10
13:30
Sloga 1924
Šumadinac 1913
3
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Sloga 1924
3 : 1
Šumadinac 1913
28.10
13:30
OFK Napredak
Sloboda
4
0
28.10.2023 13:30
OFK Napredak
4 : 0
Sloboda
28.10
14:00
OFK Kosanica
OFK Topli─Źanin
0
1
28.10.2023 14:00
OFK Kosanica
0 : 1
OFK Topli─Źanin
28.10
14:00
Pusta Reka
Jablanica
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Pusta Reka
2 : 0
Jablanica
28.10
14:00
Mladost 1959
Gra─Źanica
7
4
28.10.2023 14:00
Mladost 1959
7 : 4
Gra─Źanica
28.10
14:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Jastrebac
4
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Nebeski Andjeli
4 : 0
Jastrebac
28.10
14:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Mladost (B)
0
3
28.10.2023 14:00
OFK Napredak 1929
0 : 3
Mladost (B)
28.10
14:00
Balkanski
Rtanj
6
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Balkanski
6 : 0
Rtanj
28.10
14:00
OFK Zlot
Brodoremont
3
2
28.10.2023 14:00
OFK Zlot
3 : 2
Brodoremont
28.10
14:00
Timok 1919
Lu┼żnica
3
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Timok 1919
3 : 1
Lu┼żnica
28.10
14:00
Trebi─Ź
OFK Knjaz
1
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Trebi─Ź
1 : 2
OFK Knjaz
28.10
14:00
Morava 1918
Orlovi
2
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Morava 1918
2 : 2
Orlovi
28.10
14:00
Temni─ç 1924
OFK Lugomir
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Temni─ç 1924
2 : 0
OFK Lugomir
28.10
14:00
Trstenik PPT
Juhor
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 0
Juhor
28.10
14:00
Leva─Ź
Blagotin
8
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Leva─Ź
8 : 1
Blagotin
28.10
14:00
Napredak
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
4
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
28.10
14:00
Šušnjar 1977
Balkan Mirijevo
0
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Šušnjar 1977
0 : 1
Balkan Mirijevo
28.10
13:30
┼ŻAK
Kulpin
0
4
28.10.2023 13:30
┼ŻAK
0 : 4
Kulpin
28.10
13:30
Radni─Źki 1918
Polet
1
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Radni─Źki 1918
1 : 1
Polet
28.10
13:30
Krila Krajine
Kula
4
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Krila Krajine
4 : 1
Kula
28.10
13:30
Soko
─îSK Pivara
1
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Soko
1 : 2
─îSK Pivara
28.10
13:30
Crvenka
Borac 46
0
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Crvenka
0 : 1
Borac 46
28.10
14:00
Šumadija 1934
Kutlovo
2
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Šumadija 1934
2 : 2
Kutlovo
28.10
14:00
Stanovo 1941
Pobeda 1926
8
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Stanovo 1941
8 : 1
Pobeda 1926
28.10
14:00
Hajduk Jovanovac
Sloboda
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Hajduk Jovanovac
1 : 0
Sloboda
28.10
14:00
Petrovaradin
Omladinac
0
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Petrovaradin
0 : 2
Omladinac
28.10
14:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Crvena zvezda
6
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Fruškogorski partizan
6 : 0
Crvena zvezda
28.10
14:30
Sloga (P)
Vulturul
1
2
28.10.2023 14:30
Sloga (P)
1 : 2
Vulturul
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
MSK
0
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
MSK
28.10
13:30
Jadran
Proleter
3
3
28.10.2023 13:30
Jadran
3 : 3
Proleter
28.10
13:30
Srbobran
Udarnik Višnjevac
0
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Srbobran
0 : 0
Udarnik Višnjevac
28.10
13:30
Vinogradar
AFK
3
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Vinogradar
3 : 1
AFK
28.10
13:30
Senta
Napredak
3
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Senta
3 : 2
Napredak
28.10
13:30
Tomislavci
Tavankut
4
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Tomislavci
4 : 2
Tavankut
28.10
13:30
Budu─çnost
Iskra
0
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
Iskra
28.10
13:30
Sremac (D)
Hajduk (V)
1
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Sremac (D)
1 : 0
Hajduk (V)
28.10
13:30
Podrinje
Krušedol
5
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Podrinje
5 : 1
Krušedol
28.10
16:00
Borac
Parunovac
2
2
28.10.2023 16:00
Borac
2 : 2
Parunovac
28.10
20:00
Trnava
Kopljari
3
3
28.10.2023 20:00
Trnava
3 : 3
Kopljari
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Mala Vrbica
1
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Mala Vrbica
28.10
14:00
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
4
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Rudna Glava
4 : 2
Nemetali
28.10
14:00
Krivelj
Šarbanovac
1
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Krivelj
1 : 2
Šarbanovac
28.10
14:00
Zadrugar
Napredak
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Napredak
28.10
14:00
┼Żabari
Iskra
2
3
28.10.2023 14:00
┼Żabari
2 : 3
Iskra
28.10
14:00
Radnik
OFK Br─Ĺanac
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Radnik
2 : 1
OFK Br─Ĺanac
28.10
14:00
Pepeljevac
Toplica
3
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Pepeljevac
3 : 1
Toplica
28.10
13:30
Jasenica 2017
Lunjevac
1
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Jasenica 2017
1 : 0
Lunjevac
28.10
13:30
Slatina
Lugovi
4
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Slatina
4 : 1
Lugovi
28.10
13:30
Ozrem PMH
Kej
2
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Ozrem PMH
2 : 1
Kej
28.10
14:30
Spartak 1976
Rudar
4
2
28.10.2023 14:30
Spartak 1976
4 : 2
Rudar
28.10
14:00
Zvi┼żd
Polet (SD)
3
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Zvi┼żd
3 : 1
Polet (SD)
28.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
BSK 1931
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 0
BSK 1931
28.10
14:00
Rudar Kostolac
Vojvoda Milenko
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Rudar Kostolac
3 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
28.10
14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Šljivar
5
4
28.10.2023 14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
5 : 4
Šljivar
28.10
14:00
Grani─Źar
Radni─Źki 1946
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Grani─Źar
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1946
28.10
14:00
Osni─ç
Mid┼żor
0
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Osni─ç
0 : 2
Mid┼żor
28.10
14:00
Kosovo
BSK
1
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Kosovo
1 : 1
BSK
28.10
14:00
Rgotina
Rudar (P)
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Rgotina
3 : 0
Rudar (P)
28.10
14:30
Taskovi─çi
Borac
8
2
28.10.2023 14:30
Taskovi─çi
8 : 2
Borac
28.10
14:30
Rad 1974
Toplica
3
1
28.10.2023 14:30
Rad 1974
3 : 1
Toplica
28.10
14:30
Rudar 2016
Jastrebac
5
0
28.10.2023 14:30
Rudar 2016
5 : 0
Jastrebac
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Donja Lomnica
1
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Donja Lomnica
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Milan Orli─ç
5
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
5 : 0
Milan Orli─ç
28.10
14:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Š)
28.10
14:00
Crnokosa
Omladinac
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Crnokosa
3 : 0
Omladinac
28.10
14:00
Zvezda
Pobeda
0
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Zvezda
0 : 1
Pobeda
28.10
14:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
3
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Mladost
28.10
14:00
Sloboda
┼Żelju┼ía
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
┼Żelju┼ía
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki 2021
Mladost (B)
3
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Radni─Źki 2021
3 : 3
Mladost (B)
28.10
14:00
Mladost (S)
BSK Bujanovac
1
5
28.10.2023 14:00
Mladost (S)
1 : 5
BSK Bujanovac
28.10
14:00
Mlada krila
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
6
4
28.10.2023 14:00
Mlada krila
6 : 4
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
28.10
14:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Gru┼ża
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
1 : 0
Gru┼ża
28.10
14:00
Bratstvo 1975
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
4
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Bratstvo 1975
4 : 2
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
28.10
14:30
Karaš (J)
Karaš (K)
1
1
28.10.2023 14:30
Karaš (J)
1 : 1
Karaš (K)
28.10
14:30
Vojvodina
Magli─ç
2
0
28.10.2023 14:30
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Magli─ç
28.10
14:30
Mladost (MB)
Slavija (P)
2
1
28.10.2023 14:30
Mladost (MB)
2 : 1
Slavija (P)
28.10
13:30
Kordun
OFK Od┼żaci
3
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Kordun
3 : 2
OFK Od┼żaci
28.10
13:30
Borac
Polet (S)
3
3
28.10.2023 13:30
Borac
3 : 3
Polet (S)
28.10
14:00
Posavina
Munja
0
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Posavina
0 : 1
Munja
28.10
14:00
Belo Polje
Sloga
9
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Belo Polje
9 : 1
Sloga
28.10
14:00
Polet
Rvati
2
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Polet
2 : 2
Rvati
28.10
14:00
Osaonica
Vinora─Źa
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Osaonica
3 : 0
Vinora─Źa
28.10
14:00
Šumadinac
Partizan
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Šumadinac
3 : 0
Partizan
28.10
13:00
Mladost (L)
Krajina
8
0
28.10.2023 13:00
Mladost (L)
8 : 0
Krajina
28.10
14:00
Crvena Jabuka
Sloga (V)
6
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Crvena Jabuka
6 : 0
Sloga (V)
28.10
14:00
Rajac
Rakac Stave
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Rajac
2 : 1
Rakac Stave
28.10
13:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
0
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
28.10
14:00
Homoljac
Zadrugar 1947
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Homoljac
2 : 1
Zadrugar 1947
28.10
14:00
Rade Milošević
Mlava (ML)
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Rade Milošević
2 : 1
Mlava (ML)
28.10
14:00
Stra┼żilovo
─îenej
9
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Stra┼żilovo
9 : 1
─îenej
28.10
14:00
Pomoravlje
15. Avgust 1950
3
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Pomoravlje
3 : 3
15. Avgust 1950
28.10
14:00
Šumadija
OFK Batinac
1
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Šumadija
1 : 1
OFK Batinac
28.10
14:00
Milicionar
Drina
4
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Milicionar
4 : 2
Drina
28.10
14:00
Luk
Prva Iskra
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Luk
2 : 1
Prva Iskra
28.10
14:00
Borac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Borac
2 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
28.10
12:00
Miljakovac
Palilulac
2
1
28.10.2023 12:00
Miljakovac
2 : 1
Palilulac
28.10
14:00
Draga─Źevo
Vo─çar
1
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Draga─Źevo
1 : 1
Vo─çar
28.10
14:00
Jevremovac
Šipurske Livade
2
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Jevremovac
2 : 1
Šipurske Livade
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Pade┼ż
5
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Mladost
5 : 2
Pade┼ż
28.10
14:00
Nišavac
Budu─çnost
1
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Nišavac
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
28.10
13:30
Proleter
Budu─çnost 1948
0
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Budu─çnost 1948
28.10
13:30
Cerovac 2013
Glavaš
2
3
28.10.2023 13:30
Cerovac 2013
2 : 3
Glavaš
28.10
13:30
Mladost 1955
Jastrebac 2022
5
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Mladost 1955
5 : 0
Jastrebac 2022
28.10
14:00
Rasina
Modrica
1
5
28.10.2023 14:00
Rasina
1 : 5
Modrica
28.10
14:30
Potisje
Tornjoš
3
1
28.10.2023 14:30
Potisje
3 : 1
Tornjoš
28.10
14:30
Hajduk
Ba─Źka
0
4
28.10.2023 14:30
Hajduk
0 : 4
Ba─Źka
28.10
14:30
Slavija
Grani─Źar
3
0
28.10.2023 14:30
Slavija
3 : 0
Grani─Źar
28.10
14:30
Obili─ç
Sloga
3
1
28.10.2023 14:30
Obili─ç
3 : 1
Sloga
28.10
14:00
Kotlenik
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Kotlenik
4 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
28.10
13:30
Vujan
Parmenac
3
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Vujan
3 : 1
Parmenac
28.10
13:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Malba
3
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
3 : 0
Malba
28.10
14:30
Mladost (MI)
Vojvoda 2013
3
0
28.10.2023 14:30
Mladost (MI)
3 : 0
Vojvoda 2013
28.10
14:30
Popovi─ç
Vis
2
2
28.10.2023 14:30
Popovi─ç
2 : 2
Vis
28.10
13:30
Omladinac
1. Oktobar
3
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
1. Oktobar
28.10
13:30
Badljevica
Jezava
2
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Badljevica
2 : 2
Jezava
28.10
13:30
Ravni Gaj
Proleter 1947
3
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Ravni Gaj
3 : 1
Proleter 1947
28.10
13:30
Petli─ç SD 2006
Landol
5
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Petli─ç SD 2006
5 : 0
Landol
28.10
Grivac
Beli Orlovi
4
3
28.10.2023
Grivac
4 : 3
Beli Orlovi
28.10
Omladinac
Kotlenik
1
1
28.10.2023
Omladinac
1 : 1
Kotlenik
28.10
14:00
OFK Borac
OFK Radni─Źki
0
0
28.10.2023 14:00
OFK Borac
0 : 0
OFK Radni─Źki
28.10
14:00
Sloboda
Mladost (B)
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
28.10
14:00
Petka
OFK Burovo
0
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Petka
0 : 1
OFK Burovo
28.10
14:00
Donji Barbeš
Kne┼żica
0
10
28.10.2023 14:00
Donji Barbeš
0 : 10
Kne┼żica
28.10
14:00
Lokomotiva
Rtkovo
4
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 1
Rtkovo
28.10
14:00
Ko─Źa An─Ĺelkovi─ç
Egeta
0
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Ko─Źa An─Ĺelkovi─ç
0 : 1
Egeta
28.10
14:00
Borac 1935
Azbest 1927
1
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Borac 1935
1 : 3
Azbest 1927
28.10
14:30
Mladost (Sv)
Galeb
7
2
28.10.2023 14:30
Mladost (Sv)
7 : 2
Galeb
28.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
28.10
19:00
Parcane
Omladinac (V)
2
2
28.10.2023 19:00
Parcane
2 : 2
Omladinac (V)
28.10
14:00
Gra─Ĺanski 2023
Mladost (K)
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Gra─Ĺanski 2023
3 : 0
Mladost (K)
28.10
15:00
Radnik 2013
Mladost (DL)
1
4
28.10.2023 15:00
Radnik 2013
1 : 4
Mladost (DL)
28.10
13:30
Srem
Planinac
0
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Srem
0 : 1
Planinac
28.10
13:30
Mitros
Sloga (Z)
10
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Mitros
10 : 1
Sloga (Z)
28.10
14:00
Ka─Źer
Strmovo 1968
3
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Ka─Źer
3 : 0
Strmovo 1968
28.10
14:00
Mali Borak
Mladost (L)
4
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Mali Borak
4 : 0
Mladost (L)
28.10
13:30
Zeppelin 026
Šumadinac
2
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Zeppelin 026
2 : 0
Šumadinac
28.10
14:30
Respekt
Jadar
1
0
28.10.2023 14:30
Respekt
1 : 0
Jadar
28.10
14:30
Paskovac
Sloga (LŠ)
3
3
28.10.2023 14:30
Paskovac
3 : 3
Sloga (LŠ)
28.10
14:00
Zvizdar 2012
Vukona
5
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Zvizdar 2012
5 : 3
Vukona
28.10
14:00
Borac
Sloga
1
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Borac
1 : 2
Sloga
28.10
14:00
Stig (C)
Napredak (T)
3
4
28.10.2023 14:00
Stig (C)
3 : 4
Napredak (T)
28.10
14:00
Mladi Hrast
Napredak (VC)
0
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Mladi Hrast
0 : 3
Napredak (VC)
28.10
14:00
Vukan
Melnica
3
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Vukan
3 : 1
Melnica
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Bata Buli─ç
5
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Bata Buli─ç
28.10
14:00
Rudar 1947
Mladost
1
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Rudar 1947
1 : 2
Mladost
28.10
14:00
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Manastirica
0
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
0 : 3
Manastirica
28.10
10:00
Sloga (DB)
Mladost
1
3
28.10.2023 10:00
Sloga (DB)
1 : 3
Mladost
28.10
12:00
Crn─Źa
Grabovica
3
4
28.10.2023 12:00
Crn─Źa
3 : 4
Grabovica
28.10
14:00
Lipovica
Bobovo
3
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Lipovica
3 : 1
Bobovo
28.10
16:00
Borac
Široki Brijeg
1
0
28.10.2023 16:00
Borac
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
28.10
13:30
Sloga
Sarajevo
3
0
28.10.2023 13:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Sarajevo
28.10
16:00
Radnik
Sloboda
3
0
28.10.2023 16:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Sloboda
28.10
14:00
Ljubi─ç
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Ljubi─ç
1 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
28.10
14:00
Vele┼ż
Sutjeska
2
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Vele┼ż
2 : 0
Sutjeska
28.10
14:00
Romanija
Omarska
4
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Romanija
4 : 2
Omarska
28.10
14:00
Slavija
BSK
1
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Slavija
1 : 3
BSK
28.10
14:00
Kozara
Leotar
1
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Kozara
1 : 0
Leotar
28.10
14:00
Borac
Drina
1
1
28.10.2023 14:00
Borac
1 : 1
Drina
28.10
17:00
Mornar
De─Źi─ç
0
1
28.10.2023 17:00
Mornar
0 : 1
De─Źi─ç
28.10
17:00
Mladost DG
Rudar
0
1
28.10.2023 17:00
Mladost DG
0 : 1
Rudar
28.10
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Jezero
0
0
28.10.2023 16:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Jezero
28.10
18:30
Budu─çnost
Sutjeska
1
0
28.10.2023 18:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Sutjeska
28.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Arsenal
3
2
28.10.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Arsenal
28.10
14:00
Almer├şa
Las Palmas
1
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Almer├şa
1 : 2
Las Palmas
28.10
16:15
Barcelona
Real Madrid
1
2
28.10.2023 16:15
Barcelona
1 : 2
Real Madrid
28.10
21:00
Cádiz
Sevilla
2
2
28.10.2023 21:00
Cádiz
2 : 2
Sevilla
28.10
18:30
Mallorca
Getafe
0
0
28.10.2023 18:30
Mallorca
0 : 0
Getafe
28.10
21:00
Lens
Nantes
4
0
28.10.2023 21:00
Lens
4 : 0
Nantes
28.10
17:00
Reims
Lorient
1
0
28.10.2023 17:00
Reims
1 : 0
Lorient
28.10
16:00
Arsenal
Sheffield United
5
0
28.10.2023 16:00
Arsenal
5 : 0
Sheffield United
28.10
16:00
Bournemouth
Burnley
2
1
28.10.2023 16:00
Bournemouth
2 : 1
Burnley
28.10
13:30
Chelsea
Brentford
0
2
28.10.2023 13:30
Chelsea
0 : 2
Brentford
28.10
18:30
Wolverhampton
Newcastle United
2
2
28.10.2023 18:30
Wolverhampton
2 : 2
Newcastle United
28.10
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Heidenheim
2
1
28.10.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 1
Heidenheim
28.10
15:30
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
3
2
28.10.2023 15:30
Augsburg
3 : 2
Wolfsburg
28.10
15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
Darmstadt 98
8
0
28.10.2023 15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
8 : 0
Darmstadt 98
28.10
18:30
RB Leipzig
K├Âln
6
0
28.10.2023 18:30
RB Leipzig
6 : 0
K├Âln
28.10
15:30
Werder Bremen
Union Berlin
2
0
28.10.2023 15:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
Union Berlin
28.10
15:30
Stuttgart
Hoffenheim
2
3
28.10.2023 15:30
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Hoffenheim
28.10
20:45
Juventus
Hellas Verona
1
0
28.10.2023 20:45
Juventus
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
28.10
18:00
Lecce
Torino
0
1
28.10.2023 18:00
Lecce
0 : 1
Torino
28.10
15:00
Sassuolo
Bologna
1
1
28.10.2023 15:00
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Bologna
28.10
12:00
Nika 2020
Jedinstvo Putevi
16
0
28.10.2023 12:00
Nika 2020
16 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
28.10
14:30
Ma─Źva
Pazar
4
2
28.10.2023 14:30
Ma─Źva
4 : 2
Pazar
28.10
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Radni─Źki 1923
1
3
28.10.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
28.10
13:00
Vojvodina
─îukari─Źki
1
3
28.10.2023 13:00
Vojvodina
1 : 3
─îukari─Źki
28.10
12:00
Brodarac
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
0
28.10.2023 12:00
Brodarac
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
28.10
14:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
3
2
28.10.2023 14:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Mladost (L)
28.10
13:00
Vojvodina
OFK Vršac
3
0
28.10.2023 13:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
OFK Vršac
28.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
28.10
10:00
In─Ĺija
Derby 2015
4
3
28.10.2023 10:00
In─Ĺija
4 : 3
Derby 2015
28.10
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
ODR
2
2
28.10.2023 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 2
ODR
28.10
10:00
Petrika
TSC
1
3
28.10.2023 10:00
Petrika
1 : 3
TSC
28.10
11:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Kabel
0
6
28.10.2023 11:00
Petar Pua─Źa
0 : 6
Kabel
28.10
13:00
Javor Matis
Sloga (K)
1
2
28.10.2023 13:00
Javor Matis
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
28.10
10:00
Arena Su
Mladost GAT
3
1
28.10.2023 10:00
Arena Su
3 : 1
Mladost GAT
28.10
10:00
Polet
Rudar
7
1
28.10.2023 10:00
Polet
7 : 1
Rudar
28.10
10:00
Sloga 33
Šumadija (A)
5
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Sloga 33
5 : 0
Šumadija (A)
28.10
10:00
Udarnik
Šumadija (T)
0
3
28.10.2023 10:00
Udarnik
0 : 3
Šumadija (T)
28.10
10:00
VGSK
Morava (VP)
3
7
28.10.2023 10:00
VGSK
3 : 7
Morava (VP)
28.10
10:00
Ljukovo
Jedinstvo
0
8
28.10.2023 10:00
Ljukovo
0 : 8
Jedinstvo
28.10
10:00
1. Maj
Napredak
0
3
28.10.2023 10:00
1. Maj
0 : 3
Napredak
28.10
13:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
GFK Sloven
3
8
28.10.2023 13:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
3 : 8
GFK Sloven
28.10
12:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Dinamo 1945
3
1
28.10.2023 12:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
3 : 1
Dinamo 1945
28.10
11:00
Teleoptik
Lokomotiva
5
1
28.10.2023 11:00
Teleoptik
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
28.10
13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
OFK Beograd
2
0
28.10.2023 13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
28.10
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Brodarac
3
3
28.10.2023 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3 : 3
Brodarac
28.10
12:30
BASK TEK
Be┼żanija
1
0
28.10.2023 12:30
BASK TEK
1 : 0
Be┼żanija
28.10
10:00
Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
0
4
28.10.2023 10:00
Zvezdara
0 : 4
Prva Iskra
28.10
10:00
Beograd Karaburma
FSFV
3
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Beograd Karaburma
3 : 0
FSFV
28.10
15:00
Dunav
City Sport Club
2
2
28.10.2023 15:00
Dunav
2 : 2
City Sport Club
28.10
14:00
PKB
Crvena zvezda
4
1
28.10.2023 14:00
PKB
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda
28.10
10:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (P)
6
1
28.10.2023 10:30
Napredak
6 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
28.10
10:00
Meševo
Trayal
1
5
28.10.2023 10:00
Meševo
1 : 5
Trayal
28.10
14:30
Sloga
Real
3
3
28.10.2023 14:30
Sloga
3 : 3
Real
28.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Budu─çnost
1
2
28.10.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
28.10
11:00
Podunavac
Napredak
3
6
28.10.2023 11:00
Podunavac
3 : 6
Napredak
28.10
13:30
SASK
Sloga (M)
6
3
28.10.2023 13:30
SASK
6 : 3
Sloga (M)
28.10
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik 1940
6
1
28.10.2023 11:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Mladi radnik 1940
28.10
12:00
Sloga (L)
OFK Mihajlovac
3
0
28.10.2023 12:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 0
OFK Mihajlovac
28.10
18:30
Borac 1932
Radnik
28.10.2023 18:30
Borac 1932
:
Radnik
28.10
Vulturul
Borac
0
1
28.10.2023
Vulturul
0 : 1
Borac
28.10
Ševac
Budu─çnost
1
3
28.10.2023
Ševac
1 : 3
Budu─çnost
28.10
Borac
Mladost
2
5
28.10.2023
Borac
2 : 5
Mladost
28.10
┼ŻSK
Cement
5
2
28.10.2023
┼ŻSK
5 : 2
Cement
28.10
Sloga
OFK Be─Źej 1918
2
1
28.10.2023
Sloga
2 : 1
OFK Be─Źej 1918
28.10
12:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ┼ŻK
7
2
28.10.2023 12:00
Vojvodina
7 : 2
Spartak ┼ŻK
28.10
12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sloven
1
0
28.10.2023 12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 0
Sloven
28.10
12:00
In─Ĺija
Mladost (L)
2
1
28.10.2023 12:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
28.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
ODR
0
1
28.10.2023 14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 1
ODR
28.10
12:00
Petrika
TSC
0
1
28.10.2023 12:00
Petrika
0 : 1
TSC
28.10
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
Kabel
0
1
28.10.2023 10:00
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 1
Kabel
28.10
13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
RSK
3
6
28.10.2023 13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 6
RSK
28.10
12:30
Arsenal
Sloga 1924
7
0
28.10.2023 12:30
Arsenal
7 : 0
Sloga 1924
28.10
13:30
AF Duljaj
Šumadija 1903 II
3
0
28.10.2023 13:30
AF Duljaj
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903 II
28.10
10:00
Apolon 2018
Sloga (K)
4
2
28.10.2023 10:00
Apolon 2018
4 : 2
Sloga (K)
28.10
12:30
Savacijum
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
28.10.2023 12:30
Savacijum
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
28.10
10:00
OFK Ba─Źka
┼ŻAK
5
2
28.10.2023 10:00
OFK Ba─Źka
5 : 2
┼ŻAK
28.10
10:00
TSC
Mladost GAT
7
0
28.10.2023 10:00
TSC
7 : 0
Mladost GAT
28.10
10:00
Tekstilac
Crvenka
2
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Crvenka
28.10
10:00
OFK Kikinda
Krila Krajine
0
2
28.10.2023 10:00
OFK Kikinda
0 : 2
Krila Krajine
28.10
14:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Bane 1931
1
6
28.10.2023 14:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 6
Bane 1931
28.10
14:00
Sloboda
Nacional
4
0
28.10.2023 14:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
Nacional
28.10
10:00
Borac
OFK Senjak
1
7
28.10.2023 10:00
Borac
1 : 7
OFK Senjak
28.10
12:00
Vrelo Sport
Sunrise Šabac
0
6
28.10.2023 12:00
Vrelo Sport
0 : 6
Sunrise Šabac
28.10
18:00
SFU Fenix
Cer
3
0
28.10.2023 18:00
SFU Fenix
3 : 0
Cer
28.10
11:00
Posavina
Skela
5
2
28.10.2023 11:00
Posavina
5 : 2
Skela
28.10
12:00
Podunavac
Jedinstvo
1
2
28.10.2023 12:00
Podunavac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
28.10
10:00
Proleter 2006
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Proleter 2006
6 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
28.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
OFK Vršac
2
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
2 : 0
OFK Vršac
28.10
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Budu─çnost
9
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Dinamo 1945
9 : 0
Budu─çnost
28.10
11:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Proleter
4
3
28.10.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki 1905
4 : 3
Proleter
28.10
13:00
Beograd Karaburma
Rakovica
0
2
28.10.2023 13:00
Beograd Karaburma
0 : 2
Rakovica
28.10
15:30
011
Radni─Źki (NB)
4
2
28.10.2023 15:30
011
4 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
28.10
11:00
BSK
Zemun
0
4
28.10.2023 11:00
BSK
0 : 4
Zemun
28.10
11:00
Lokomotiva
Omladinac
4
0
28.10.2023 11:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 0
Omladinac
28.10
10:00
DIF
OFK Mladenovac
3
1
28.10.2023 10:00
DIF
3 : 1
OFK Mladenovac
28.10
10:00
Trayal
OFK Radni─Źki
12
1
28.10.2023 10:00
Trayal
12 : 1
OFK Radni─Źki
28.10
15:30
Filip Filipovi─ç
Šampion
1
3
28.10.2023 15:30
Filip Filipovi─ç
1 : 3
Šampion
28.10
10:00
Real Niš
Napredak
1
2
28.10.2023 10:00
Real Niš
1 : 2
Napredak
28.10
13:00
Morava
BSK
10
1
28.10.2023 13:00
Morava
10 : 1
BSK
28.10
10:00
Grani─Źar 1924
Grani─Źar
5
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Grani─Źar 1924
5 : 0
Grani─Źar
28.10
12:00
Kupinovo
Budu─çnost
5
5
28.10.2023 12:00
Kupinovo
5 : 5
Budu─çnost
28.10
10:00
Sremac
Dunav
2
6
28.10.2023 10:00
Sremac
2 : 6
Dunav
28.10
10:00
Fruskogorac
LSK
1
3
28.10.2023 10:00
Fruskogorac
1 : 3
LSK
28.10
12:30
Sofeks
Armija SK
4
2
28.10.2023 12:30
Sofeks
4 : 2
Armija SK
28.10
13:00
Hajduk (B)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
1
28.10.2023 13:00
Hajduk (B)
0 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
28.10.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
28.10
09:00
Sušica
Zastava 1973
7
2
28.10.2023 09:00
Sušica
7 : 2
Zastava 1973
28.10
10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
Batovac
7
0
28.10.2023 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
7 : 0
Batovac
28.10
12:00
Pobeda
Sloboda
6
0
28.10.2023 12:00
Pobeda
6 : 0
Sloboda
28.10
12:00
Zlatibor
Sloga (BB)
2
6
28.10.2023 12:00
Zlatibor
2 : 6
Sloga (BB)
28.10
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
┼ŻAK
5
2
28.10.2023 10:00
Ravangrad 2018
5 : 2
┼ŻAK
28.10
10:00
SFU Internacional 2020
Polet
5
4
28.10.2023 10:00
SFU Internacional 2020
5 : 4
Polet
28.10
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Mladost APA
3
1
28.10.2023 10:00
Hajduk 1912
3 : 1
Mladost APA
28.10
10:00
Spektar
Hajduk (S)
1
8
28.10.2023 10:00
Spektar
1 : 8
Hajduk (S)
28.10
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Kabel
2
4
28.10.2023
OFK Be─Źej 1918
2 : 4
Kabel
28.10
Proleter
Derby 2015
0
3
28.10.2023
Proleter
0 : 3
Derby 2015
28.10
OFK Sirig
TSK
2
3
28.10.2023
OFK Sirig
2 : 3
TSK
28.10
Susek
Srbobran
3
18
28.10.2023
Susek
3 : 18
Srbobran
28.10
Borac
OFK Jugovi─ç
1
12
28.10.2023
Borac
1 : 12
OFK Jugovi─ç
28.10
Petrika
Prof. Bolesnikov
0
4
28.10.2023
Petrika
0 : 4
Prof. Bolesnikov
28.10
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Mladost
1
2
28.10.2023
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 2
Mladost
28.10
15:00
Lavice Dubo─Źica
Napredak Junior 2018
1
0
28.10.2023 15:00
Lavice Dubo─Źica
1 : 0
Napredak Junior 2018
28.10
Milutinac 2023
Crvena zvezda
4
1
28.10.2023
Milutinac 2023
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda
28.10
10:00
Vojvodina
TSC
2
2
28.10.2023 10:00
Vojvodina
2 : 2
TSC
28.10
11:00
─îukari─Źki
011
3
1
28.10.2023 11:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 1
011
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
3
28.10.2023 14:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
28.10
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
IMT
8
2
28.10.2023 13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
8 : 2
IMT
28.10
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
CFK
0
1
28.10.2023 10:00
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 1
CFK
28.10
12:00
TSC
OFK Kikinda 1909
6
0
28.10.2023 12:00
TSC
6 : 0
OFK Kikinda 1909
28.10
15:00
Vošini klinci
Petar Pua─Źa
3
1
28.10.2023 15:00
Vošini klinci
3 : 1
Petar Pua─Źa
28.10
10:00
Radni─Źki 1910
In─Ĺija
5
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki 1910
5 : 0
In─Ĺija
28.10
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
2
28.10.2023 12:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
28.10
13:00
Proleter 2006
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
28.10.2023 13:00
Proleter 2006
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
28.10
11:00
Titan
Bane 1931
1
2
28.10.2023 11:00
Titan
1 : 2
Bane 1931
28.10
10:00
Javor Matis
Sloga (BB)
1
0
28.10.2023 10:00
Javor Matis
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
28.10
11:00
Borac 1926
Metalac
2
1
28.10.2023 11:00
Borac 1926
2 : 1
Metalac
28.10
11:00
Mladost
Spartak 1976
2
0
28.10.2023 11:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Spartak 1976
28.10
11:00
Sloga (P)
FAP
1
0
28.10.2023 11:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 0
FAP
28.10
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Takovo
3
2
28.10.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 2
Takovo
28.10
11:00
GFK Sloboda
Polimlje
6
0
28.10.2023 11:00
GFK Sloboda
6 : 0
Polimlje
28.10
14:30
Gau─Źosi
Sloboda (─î)
1
1
28.10.2023 14:30
Gau─Źosi
1 : 1
Sloboda (─î)
28.10
11:00
Respekt
Omladinac 2014
1
0
28.10.2023 11:00
Respekt
1 : 0
Omladinac 2014
28.10
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sunrise Šabac
1
5
28.10.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 5
Sunrise Šabac
28.10
10:00
POFK Savacium
Loznica
0
4
28.10.2023 10:00
POFK Savacium
0 : 4
Loznica
12.kolo