XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
278 utakmica za dan Subota, 2 Mart 2024


Fudbal

02.03
14:00
Javor Matis
Vojvodina
2
2
02.03.2024 14:00
Javor Matis
2 : 2
Vojvodina
02.03
18:30
Partizan
Železničar
3
1
02.03.2024 18:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Železničar
02.03
16:00
TSC
Crvena zvezda
1
3
02.03.2024 16:00
TSC
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
02.03
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Mačva
3
1
02.03.2024 13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
3 : 1
Mačva
02.03
13:00
OFK VrŔac
GFK Sloboda
2
0
02.03.2024 13:00
OFK VrŔac
2 : 0
GFK Sloboda
02.03
13:00
Mladost GAT
Metalac
1
0
02.03.2024 13:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 0
Metalac
02.03
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
2
02.03.2024 13:00
Smederevo 1924
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
02.03
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnički (NB)
1
0
02.03.2024 13:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
02.03
17:00
Kolubara
GFK Dubočica
1
1
02.03.2024 17:00
Kolubara
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
02.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
RFK Grafičar
0
2
02.03.2024 13:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
RFK Grafičar
02.03
15:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Pčinja
1
0
02.03.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo 1936
1 : 0
Pčinja
02.03
14:30
Đerdap
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Đerdap
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
02.03
14:30
Radnički (S)
Radnički (P)
2
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
02.03
14:30
OFK Sinđelić
Žitorađa
2
1
02.03.2024 14:30
OFK Sinđelić
2 : 1
Žitorađa
02.03
14:30
Dunav
Timočanin
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Dunav
1 : 0
Timočanin
02.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Naftagas
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 0
Naftagas
02.03
14:30
Bečej 1918
GFK Sloven
0
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Bečej 1918
0 : 1
GFK Sloven
02.03
14:30
Železničar (I)
Podunavac
2
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Železničar (I)
2 : 0
Podunavac
02.03
14:30
1. Maj Ruma
Dinamo 1945
1
1
02.03.2024 14:30
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 1
Dinamo 1945
02.03
14:30
Radnički (Z)
Kabel
0
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Radnički (Z)
0 : 0
Kabel
02.03
14:30
OFK Bačka
Tisa
2
0
02.03.2024 14:30
OFK Bačka
2 : 0
Tisa
02.03
11:00
Prva iskra
BASK TEK
0
3
02.03.2024 11:00
Prva iskra
0 : 3
BASK TEK
02.03
14:30
Budućnost
PKB
2
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Budućnost
2 : 0
PKB
02.03
12:00
Torlak
Zemun
2
3
02.03.2024 12:00
Torlak
2 : 3
Zemun
02.03
14:30
Zvezdara
Radnički
0
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Zvezdara
0 : 1
Radnički
02.03
14:33
Rad
Studentski grad
0
1
02.03.2024 14:33
Rad
0 : 1
Studentski grad
02.03
12:00
Brodarac
Sinđelić
2
0
02.03.2024 12:00
Brodarac
2 : 0
Sinđelić
02.03
11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Teleoptik
1
0
02.03.2024 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
1 : 0
Teleoptik
02.03
14:30
Sloga
Radnički (Š)
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Radnički (Š)
02.03
14:30
Index
Hajduk (D)
0
5
02.03.2024 14:30
Index
0 : 5
Hajduk (D)
02.03
14:30
Veternik
Jadran
0
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Veternik
0 : 0
Jadran
02.03
14:30
Radnički (NP)
Donji Srem 2015
1
2
02.03.2024 14:30
Radnički (NP)
1 : 2
Donji Srem 2015
02.03
14:30
Cement
Slavija
0
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Cement
0 : 0
Slavija
02.03
14:30
Hajduk (B)
Jedinstvo
0
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Hajduk (B)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
02.03
14:30
Sloboda
Mladost
2
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Mladost
02.03
14:30
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
BajŔa
1
2
02.03.2024 14:30
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
1 : 2
BajŔa
02.03
14:30
Sloga
Bačka 1901
5
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga
5 : 1
Bačka 1901
02.03
14:30
Sloboda
Radnički (K)
4
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloboda
4 : 1
Radnički (K)
02.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo (V)
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
02.03
14:30
BAK
Budućnost
1
3
02.03.2024 14:30
BAK
1 : 3
Budućnost
02.03
14:30
SFK Morava
Pusta Reka
3
2
02.03.2024 14:30
SFK Morava
3 : 2
Pusta Reka
02.03
14:30
OFK Topličanin
Mladost 1959
5
0
02.03.2024 14:30
OFK Topličanin
5 : 0
Mladost 1959
02.03
14:30
Sloga
Nebeski Andjeli
2
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Nebeski Andjeli
02.03
14:30
Svrljig
Bukovik
5
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Svrljig
5 : 0
Bukovik
02.03
14:30
Radnički 2020
OFK Brzi Brod
0
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Radnički 2020
0 : 1
OFK Brzi Brod
02.03
14:30
Balkanski
Timok 1919
0
3
02.03.2024 14:30
Balkanski
0 : 3
Timok 1919
02.03
14:30
OFK Zlot
Jedinstvo
1
3
02.03.2024 14:30
OFK Zlot
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
02.03
14:30
Rtanj
Hajduk Veljko
4
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Rtanj
4 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
02.03
14:30
Lužnica
Rajko Mitić
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Lužnica
1 : 0
Rajko Mitić
02.03
14:30
Sloga
Mladi borac
1
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Mladi borac
02.03
14:30
Juhor
Rembas
0
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Juhor
0 : 0
Rembas
02.03
14:30
OFK Mladenovac
ŠuŔnjar 1977
0
2
02.03.2024 14:30
OFK Mladenovac
0 : 2
ŠuŔnjar 1977
02.03
14:30
Napredak
Zuce 2019
1
2
02.03.2024 14:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Zuce 2019
02.03
14:30
BSK 1926
OFK Žarkovo
3
1
02.03.2024 14:30
BSK 1926
3 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
02.03
14:30
Kaluđerica 1969
Umka
0
3
02.03.2024 14:30
Kaluđerica 1969
0 : 3
Umka
02.03
14:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Crvena zvezda
3
2
02.03.2024 14:30
Balkan Mirijevo
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
02.03
14:30
BSK Borča
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
1
4
02.03.2024 14:30
BSK Borča
1 : 4
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
02.03
14:30
ŽAK
Radnički 1918
0
0
02.03.2024 14:30
ŽAK
0 : 0
Radnički 1918
02.03
14:30
Polet
Crvenka
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Polet
1 : 0
Crvenka
02.03
14:30
ČSK Pivara
Borac 46
1
1
02.03.2024 14:30
ČSK Pivara
1 : 1
Borac 46
02.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Sloga (BNS)
3
4
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga (P)
3 : 4
Sloga (BNS)
02.03
14:30
Jadran
Srbobran
3
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Jadran
3 : 1
Srbobran
02.03
14:30
Proleter
Senta
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Senta
02.03
14:30
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
Jedinstvo
1
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
02.03
14:30
AFK
Budućnost
0
3
02.03.2024 14:30
AFK
0 : 3
Budućnost
02.03
14:30
Napredak
Iskra
1
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Iskra
02.03
14:30
Partizan
Sloga (V)
1
1
02.03.2024 14:30
Partizan
1 : 1
Sloga (V)
02.03
15:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
FUD
2
1
02.03.2024 15:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
2 : 1
FUD
02.03
14:30
Rudar (SR)
Partizan
0
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Rudar (SR)
0 : 0
Partizan
02.03
15:00
Kosovo
Hajduk
2
3
02.03.2024 15:00
Kosovo
2 : 3
Hajduk
02.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
Jastrebac
1
3
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga (K)
1 : 3
Jastrebac
02.03
14:30
Sloga 1980
Borac
0
2
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga 1980
0 : 2
Borac
02.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
ViŔesava
2
3
02.03.2024 14:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
ViŔesava
02.03
14:30
Tvrđava
Bački Hajduk
1
6
02.03.2024 14:30
Tvrđava
1 : 6
Bački Hajduk
02.03
15:00
MakreŔane
Pepeljevac 1947
0
1
02.03.2024 15:00
MakreŔane
0 : 1
Pepeljevac 1947
02.03
15:00
Rasina
Kapidžija
4
0
02.03.2024 15:00
Rasina
4 : 0
Kapidžija
02.03
13:00
Tuzla City
Zvijezda 09
2
0
02.03.2024 13:00
Tuzla City
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
02.03
16:00
Sloga
Zrinjski
1
1
02.03.2024 16:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Zrinjski
02.03
13:00
Igman
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
02.03.2024 13:00
Igman
1 : 0
Å iroki Brijeg
02.03
14:00
Sloboda
LaktaŔi
0
2
02.03.2024 14:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
LaktaŔi
02.03
14:00
Leotar
BSK
1
0
02.03.2024 14:00
Leotar
1 : 0
BSK
02.03
14:00
Drina
Famos
2
0
02.03.2024 14:00
Drina
2 : 0
Famos
02.03
14:00
Borac
Omarska
2
0
02.03.2024 14:00
Borac
2 : 0
Omarska
02.03
14:00
Kozara
Sutjeska
4
1
02.03.2024 14:00
Kozara
4 : 1
Sutjeska
02.03
14:00
Slavija
Radnik
1
2
02.03.2024 14:00
Slavija
1 : 2
Radnik
02.03
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
Ljubić
3
0
02.03.2024 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 0
Ljubić
02.03
14:00
Romanija
Velež
2
1
02.03.2024 14:00
Romanija
2 : 1
Velež
02.03
18:30
Getafe
Las Palmas
3
3
02.03.2024 18:30
Getafe
3 : 3
Las Palmas
02.03
16:15
Rayo Vallecano
CƔdiz
1
1
02.03.2024 16:15
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
CƔdiz
02.03
14:00
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
3
2
02.03.2024 14:00
Sevilla
3 : 2
Real Sociedad
02.03
21:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
2
2
02.03.2024 21:00
Valencia
2 : 2
Real Madrid
02.03
21:00
Clermont
Olympique de Marseille
1
5
02.03.2024 21:00
Clermont
1 : 5
Olympique de Marseille
02.03
17:00
Reims
Lille
0
1
02.03.2024 17:00
Reims
0 : 1
Lille
02.03
16:00
Brentford
Chelsea
2
2
02.03.2024 16:00
Brentford
2 : 2
Chelsea
02.03
16:00
Everton
West Ham United
1
3
02.03.2024 16:00
Everton
1 : 3
West Ham United
02.03
16:00
Fulham
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
0
02.03.2024 16:00
Fulham
3 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
02.03
18:30
Luton Town
Aston Villa
2
3
02.03.2024 18:30
Luton Town
2 : 3
Aston Villa
02.03
16:00
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton
3
0
02.03.2024 16:00
Newcastle United
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
02.03
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Liverpool
0
1
02.03.2024 16:00
Nottingham Forest
0 : 1
Liverpool
02.03
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
3
1
02.03.2024 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 1
Crystal Palace
02.03
15:30
Heidenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
02.03.2024 15:30
Heidenheim
1 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
02.03
15:30
Union Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
02.03.2024 15:30
Union Berlin
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
02.03
15:30
Mainz 05
Borussia M'gladbach
1
1
02.03.2024 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
02.03
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Augsburg
0
6
02.03.2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
0 : 6
Augsburg
02.03
15:30
Bochum 1848
RB Leipzig
1
4
02.03.2024 15:30
Bochum 1848
1 : 4
RB Leipzig
02.03
18:30
Wolfsburg
Stuttgart
2
3
02.03.2024 18:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 3
Stuttgart
02.03
18:00
Monza
Roma
1
4
02.03.2024 18:00
Monza
1 : 4
Roma
02.03
20:45
Torino
Fiorentina
0
0
02.03.2024 20:45
Torino
0 : 0
Fiorentina
02.03
15:00
Udinese
Salernitana
1
1
02.03.2024 15:00
Udinese
1 : 1
Salernitana
02.03
14:00
Milutinac 2023
Sloga Zemun
1
3
02.03.2024 14:00
Milutinac 2023
1 : 3
Sloga Zemun
02.03
10:00
Lokomotiva
Ada
1
1
02.03.2024 10:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 1
Ada
02.03
15:00
BASK TEK
Rad
5
0
02.03.2024 15:00
BASK TEK
5 : 0
Rad
02.03
10:00
UŔće
Teleoptik
1
2
02.03.2024 10:00
UŔće
1 : 2
Teleoptik
02.03
14:30
Zemun
Rad
5
0
02.03.2024 14:30
Zemun
5 : 0
Rad
02.03
09:00
Teleoptik
OLE
4
2
02.03.2024 09:00
Teleoptik
4 : 2
OLE
02.03
10:00
Žarkovo 2000
Partizan
1
5
02.03.2024 10:00
Žarkovo 2000
1 : 5
Partizan
02.03
11:00
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
0
0
02.03.2024 11:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
02.03
14:00
Rosulja 2014
Vučice
0
12
02.03.2024 14:00
Rosulja 2014
0 : 12
Vučice

KoŔarka

02.03
19:00
FMP Soccerbet
Borac Mozzart
86
72
02.03.2024 19:00
FMP Soccerbet
86 : 72
Borac Mozzart
02.03
18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
Sloga
96
76
02.03.2024 18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
96 : 76
Sloga
02.03
19:00
Metalac
Zlatibor Gold gondola
83
90
02.03.2024 19:00
Metalac
83 : 90
Zlatibor Gold gondola
02.03
18:00
VrŔac
TamiÅ”
99
76
02.03.2024 18:00
VrŔac
99 : 76
TamiÅ”
02.03
16:00
Vojvodina mts
Joker
96
92
02.03.2024 16:00
Vojvodina mts
96 : 92
Joker
02.03
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
SPD Radnički
78
82
02.03.2024 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
78 : 82
SPD Radnički
02.03
17:00
OKK Beograd
Čačak 94 Quantox
88
101
02.03.2024 17:00
OKK Beograd
88 : 101
Čačak 94 Quantox
02.03
18:00
Železničar
Star
111
93
02.03.2024 18:00
Železničar
111 : 93
Star
02.03
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Loznica
76
81
02.03.2024 19:00
Mladost (SP)
76 : 81
Loznica
02.03
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Beko
93
78
02.03.2024 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
93 : 78
Beko
02.03
19:30
Hercegovac
Borac Zemun
100
72
02.03.2024 19:30
Hercegovac
100 : 72
Borac Zemun
02.03
18:30
NiÅ”
Dimitrovgrad
101
78
02.03.2024 18:30
NiÅ”
101 : 78
Dimitrovgrad
02.03
12:30
Marinos
Borac 016
75
79
02.03.2024 12:30
Marinos
75 : 79
Borac 016
02.03
17:30
Topličanin
Jablanica
90
58
02.03.2024 17:30
Topličanin
90 : 58
Jablanica
02.03
19:00
Knjaževac 1950
Trijumf
72
109
02.03.2024 19:00
Knjaževac 1950
72 : 109
Trijumf
02.03
18:00
Dunav 2014
Podrinje
85
62
02.03.2024 18:00
Dunav 2014
85 : 62
Podrinje
02.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Sveti Đorđe
70
92
02.03.2024 17:00
Nova Pazova
70 : 92
Sveti Đorđe
02.03
Topola
I Came To Play
02.03.2024
Topola
:
I Came To Play
02.03
19:00
Hajduk
Stara Pazova
100
80
02.03.2024 19:00
Hajduk
100 : 80
Stara Pazova
02.03
19:00
Radnički
Vrbas
73
60
02.03.2024 19:00
Radnički
73 : 60
Vrbas
02.03
15:00
Ras
Umka Džez
65
68
02.03.2024 15:00
Ras
65 : 68
Umka Džez
02.03
19:30
Actavis Academy
Hisar
72
101
02.03.2024 19:30
Actavis Academy
72 : 101
Hisar
02.03
19:00
Rtanj
OKK Vlasotince
77
74
02.03.2024 19:00
Rtanj
77 : 74
OKK Vlasotince
02.03
20:00
KurŔumlija
Svrljig
55
91
02.03.2024 20:00
KurŔumlija
55 : 91
Svrljig
02.03
17:00
Duga
Cinkarna Celje
44
100
02.03.2024 17:00
Duga
44 : 100
Cinkarna Celje
02.03
14:00
Imperium basket
Bagdala
77
37
02.03.2024 14:00
Imperium basket
77 : 37
Bagdala
02.03
12:01
Trstenik
Probasket 2020
89
52
02.03.2024 12:01
Trstenik
89 : 52
Probasket 2020
02.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1953
67
73
02.03.2024 17:00
Crvena zvezda
67 : 73
Partizan 1953
02.03
19:30
Kraljevo
Mega MIS
74
82
02.03.2024 19:30
Kraljevo
74 : 82
Mega MIS
02.03
14:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina mts
77
67
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloboda
77 : 67
Vojvodina mts
02.03
16:30
NiÅ”
Mladost
56
99
02.03.2024 16:30
NiÅ”
56 : 99
Mladost

Odbojka

02.03
19:30
Partizan EFBET
NiÅ”
3
0
02.03.2024 19:30
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
NiÅ”
02.03
20:00
Topličanin
Dunav Volley
1
3
02.03.2024 20:00
Topličanin
1 : 3
Dunav Volley
02.03
19:00
Mladenovac
VGSK
0
3
02.03.2024 19:00
Mladenovac
0 : 3
VGSK
02.03
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Smederevo Carina
3
0
02.03.2024 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
02.03
19:00
Novi Sad
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
02.03.2024 19:00
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
02.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Dubočica
1
3
02.03.2024 19:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Dubočica
02.03
19:00
Proleter
Futog
3
1
02.03.2024 19:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Futog
02.03
18:00
Kikinda
Kulpin
0
3
02.03.2024 18:00
Kikinda
0 : 3
Kulpin
02.03
13:00
Vojvodina 2
BavaniŔte
3
0
02.03.2024 13:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 0
BavaniŔte
02.03
Crnjanski
Lucky Star
1
3
02.03.2024
Crnjanski
1 : 3
Lucky Star
02.03
Rudar
Spas
0
3
02.03.2024
Rudar
0 : 3
Spas
02.03
Loznica
Sloga 2015
3
0
02.03.2024
Loznica
3 : 0
Sloga 2015
02.03
17:00
Maglić 1953
Vrbas
3
0
02.03.2024 17:00
Maglić 1953
3 : 0
Vrbas
02.03
10:00
Spartak 2
Sombor
1
3
02.03.2024 10:00
Spartak 2
1 : 3
Sombor
02.03
14:00
Ozren
Knjaževac
3
1
02.03.2024 14:00
Ozren
3 : 1
Knjaževac
02.03
13:00
Timok
Volejbor-Tim
3
0
02.03.2024 13:00
Timok
3 : 0
Volejbor-Tim
02.03
19:00
Srem
Inđija
3
2
02.03.2024 19:00
Srem
3 : 2
Inđija
02.03
19:00
Železničar
TENT
3
1
02.03.2024 19:00
Železničar
3 : 1
TENT
02.03
19:00
Klek
Radnički Blaster
1
3
02.03.2024 19:00
Klek
1 : 3
Radnički Blaster
02.03
16:00
Omladinac
Ub
3
2
02.03.2024 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Ub
02.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (S)
3
1
02.03.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 1
Spartak (S)
02.03
16:30
Beograd
Crno Bele 011
2
3
02.03.2024 16:30
Beograd
2 : 3
Crno Bele 011
02.03
15:00
Student
Takovo
0
3
02.03.2024 15:00
Student
0 : 3
Takovo
02.03
18:00
Panonija
Borac (Č)
3
2
02.03.2024 18:00
Panonija
3 : 2
Borac (Č)
02.03
17:00
Valjevo
Zlatibor
1
3
02.03.2024 17:00
Valjevo
1 : 3
Zlatibor
02.03
16:00
Novi Sad
Leskovac 98
3
2
02.03.2024 16:00
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Leskovac 98
02.03
19:30
Desetka
Panda
3
0
02.03.2024 19:30
Desetka
3 : 0
Panda
02.03
16:00
Sloga 2016
KurŔumlija
3
2
02.03.2024 16:00
Sloga 2016
3 : 2
KurŔumlija
02.03
17:00
Novi Pazar
Ivanjica
3
0
02.03.2024 17:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Ivanjica
02.03
19:00
Trendtex
Gimnazijalac
0
3
02.03.2024 19:00
Trendtex
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
02.03
14:00
Lotus
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
2
02.03.2024 14:00
Lotus
3 : 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
02.03
15:00
Srem 2
NS Volej Team
3
1
02.03.2024 15:00
Srem 2
3 : 1
NS Volej Team
02.03
13:00
Banat
Odbojka 013
1
3
02.03.2024 13:00
Banat
1 : 3
Odbojka 013
02.03
18:00
VrŔac
Volley Stars
1
3
02.03.2024 18:00
VrŔac
1 : 3
Volley Stars
02.03
Obilić
Radnički
3
1
02.03.2024
Obilić
3 : 1
Radnički
02.03
Spartak
Å umadija
1
3
02.03.2024
Spartak
1 : 3
Å umadija
02.03
Smederevo
Ub 2
3
0
02.03.2024
Smederevo
3 : 0
Ub 2
02.03
Lazarevac
Crnjanski
3
0
02.03.2024
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Crnjanski
02.03
Kolubara
Smeč 5
3
0
02.03.2024
Kolubara
3 : 0
Smeč 5
02.03
TENT 2
Srbijanka 014
2
3
02.03.2024
TENT 2
2 : 3
Srbijanka 014
02.03
13:00
Futog
Panonija 2
3
1
02.03.2024 13:00
Futog
3 : 1
Panonija 2
02.03
15:00
Merkur
Blok aut
3
0
02.03.2024 15:00
Merkur
3 : 0
Blok aut
02.03
19:00
Dunav
Partizan
1
3
02.03.2024 19:00
Dunav
1 : 3
Partizan
02.03
15:30
Hajduk
Subotica
1
3
02.03.2024 15:30
Hajduk
1 : 3
Subotica
02.03
16:30
ŽitiŔte
Kikinda 0230
3
1
02.03.2024 16:30
ŽitiŔte
3 : 1
Kikinda 0230
02.03
16:30
BavaniŔte
Hercegovina
3
1
02.03.2024 16:30
BavaniŔte
3 : 1
Hercegovina
02.03
Milenijum
Pirosi
0
3
02.03.2024
Milenijum
0 : 3
Pirosi
02.03
PIN
Banjica
3
0
02.03.2024
PIN
3 : 0
Banjica
02.03
Pirot
Caribrod
3
0
02.03.2024
Pirot
3 : 0
Caribrod
02.03
Student
Stampedo
0
3
02.03.2024
Student
0 : 3
Stampedo
02.03
15:00
Timok 2
Volejbor-Tim
1
3
02.03.2024 15:00
Timok 2
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
02.03
14:00
Sloboda S
ŽOK Bagdala
0
3
02.03.2024 14:00
Sloboda S
0 : 3
ŽOK Bagdala
02.03
13:00
Mladenovac
Blok Aut
3
2
02.03.2024 13:00
Mladenovac
3 : 2
Blok Aut
02.03
20:30
AS
Sterija
1
3
02.03.2024 20:30
AS
1 : 3
Sterija
02.03
20:30
Volleyland
Voždovac
2
3
02.03.2024 20:30
Volleyland
2 : 3
Voždovac
02.03
11:30
Fortuna plus
Smeč SV
0
3
02.03.2024 11:30
Fortuna plus
0 : 3
Smeč SV
02.03
Ravno
Karađorđe
3
2
02.03.2024
Ravno
3 : 2
Karađorđe
02.03
Blok volej
Paraćin
3
1
02.03.2024
Blok volej
3 : 1
Paraćin
02.03
Tvrđava L
Mladi radnik
0
3
02.03.2024
Tvrđava L
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
02.03
20:00
Carina
Jasenica (SP)
2
3
02.03.2024 20:00
Carina
2 : 3
Jasenica (SP)
02.03
Dunav 17
Rudar
3
2
02.03.2024
Dunav 17
3 : 2
Rudar
02.03
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
AS Volley
02.03.2024
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
:
AS Volley
02.03
15:00
Knjaževac
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
02.03.2024 15:00
Knjaževac
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
02.03
21:00
Viner
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
02.03.2024 21:00
Viner
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
02.03
16:00
Ozren
Zaječar
3
0
02.03.2024 16:00
Ozren
3 : 0
Zaječar

Rukomet

02.03
18:00
Dinamo
Partizan
20
28
02.03.2024 18:00
Dinamo
20 : 28
Partizan
02.03
18:00
SPD Radnički
Ub
39
27
02.03.2024 18:00
SPD Radnički
39 : 27
Ub
02.03
19:00
Vranje 1957
Jugović
33
28
02.03.2024 19:00
Vranje 1957
33 : 28
Jugović
02.03
19:00
Radnički (O)
Kikinda Grindex
27
33
02.03.2024 19:00
Radnički (O)
27 : 33
Kikinda Grindex
02.03
18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
SU Lavovi
28
25
02.03.2024 18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
28 : 25
SU Lavovi
02.03
15:30
Sinđelić
Spartak
19
35
02.03.2024 15:30
Sinđelić
19 : 35
Spartak
02.03
18:30
Inđija
Vrbas Petrol
29
34
02.03.2024 18:30
Inđija
29 : 34
Vrbas Petrol
02.03
16:00
Hercegovac
Kolubara
24
36
02.03.2024 16:00
Hercegovac
24 : 36
Kolubara
02.03
18:00
Smederevo
Vlasotince
29
24
02.03.2024 18:00
Smederevo
29 : 24
Vlasotince
02.03
20:00
Morava
Å amot 65
29
38
02.03.2024 20:00
Morava
29 : 38
Å amot 65
02.03
18:00
Goč Merkur
Hajduk Veljko
29
28
02.03.2024 18:00
Goč Merkur
29 : 28
Hajduk Veljko
02.03
18:00
Metalac
Crvena zvezda
30
25
02.03.2024 18:00
Metalac
30 : 25
Crvena zvezda
02.03
19:00
ŽSK 1955
Hercegovina
36
24
02.03.2024 19:00
ŽSK 1955
36 : 24
Hercegovina
02.03
18:00
Mladost TSK
Slavija
32
28
02.03.2024 18:00
Mladost TSK
32 : 28
Slavija
02.03
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Apatin
25
23
02.03.2024 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
25 : 23
Apatin
02.03
20:30
RA Dinamo
Mladost
34
23
02.03.2024 20:30
RA Dinamo
34 : 23
Mladost
02.03
18:00
Zaječar 1949
KurŔumlija
26
24
02.03.2024 18:00
Zaječar 1949
26 : 24
KurŔumlija
02.03
14:30
Sloga
Mladi radnik
28
33
02.03.2024 14:30
Sloga
28 : 33
Mladi radnik
02.03
15:00
SPD Radnički 2
Prijepolje
25
26
02.03.2024 15:00
SPD Radnički 2
25 : 26
Prijepolje
02.03
16:30
Župa 54
Mačva
35
29
02.03.2024 16:30
Župa 54
35 : 29
Mačva
02.03
19:00
Mladost
Mokra Gora
31
28
02.03.2024 19:00
Mladost
31 : 28
Mokra Gora
02.03
17:30
Novi Beograd
Crvena zvezda 2
31
26
02.03.2024 17:30
Novi Beograd
31 : 26
Crvena zvezda 2
02.03
20:00
Sloven
Železničar 2
32
24
02.03.2024 20:00
Sloven
32 : 24
Železničar 2
02.03
19:00
Mladost
Radnički
24
23
02.03.2024 19:00
Mladost
24 : 23
Radnički
02.03
19:00
Spartak
Gradnulica
36
29
02.03.2024 19:00
Spartak
36 : 29
Gradnulica
02.03
17:00
Halas Jožef
Apatin
33
19
02.03.2024 17:00
Halas Jožef
33 : 19
Apatin
02.03
19:00
Mokrin
Jabuka 95
29
31
02.03.2024 19:00
Mokrin
29 : 31
Jabuka 95
02.03
16:00
Odžaci
Halas Jožef 2
33
19
02.03.2024 16:00
Odžaci
33 : 19
Halas Jožef 2
02.03
16:00
Naftagas
Vrbas
26
29
02.03.2024 16:00
Naftagas
26 : 29
Vrbas
02.03
19:00
Đerdap
Nemanjić
27
27
02.03.2024 19:00
Đerdap
27 : 27
Nemanjić
02.03
16:00
Radan
ARIF Osice
17
12
02.03.2024 16:00
Radan
17 : 12
ARIF Osice

Vaterpolo

02.03
20:15
Partizan
BVK Crvena zvezda
7
14
02.03.2024 20:15
Partizan
7 : 14
BVK Crvena zvezda
02.03
19:45
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
5
19
02.03.2024 19:45
NBG Vukovi
5 : 19
Novi Beograd
02.03
19:00
Å abac Eliksir
SPD Radnički
6
10
02.03.2024 19:00
Å abac Eliksir
6 : 10
SPD Radnički
02.03
20:00
Proleter
Nais
10
15
02.03.2024 20:00
Proleter
10 : 15
Nais
02.03
19:00
ŽAK
Bečej
6
19
02.03.2024 19:00
ŽAK
6 : 19
Bečej
02.03
17:00
Sava
Beograd
15
11
02.03.2024 17:00
Sava
15 : 11
Beograd
02.03
19:00
Spartak Patent CO
Zemun
7
18
02.03.2024 19:00
Spartak Patent CO
7 : 18
Zemun
02.03
19:45
Mladost
Banjica
9
22
02.03.2024 19:45
Mladost
9 : 22
Banjica
02.03
19:00
Rasina
Valjevo
13
10
02.03.2024 19:00
Rasina
13 : 10
Valjevo
02.03
20:30
KoŔutnjak
Taurunum
13
16
02.03.2024 20:30
KoŔutnjak
13 : 16
Taurunum
02.03
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
12
11
02.03.2024 19:00
Vojvodina
P 12 : 11
Crvena zvezda
02.03
18:00
Vračar
Senta
5
13
02.03.2024 18:00
Vračar
5 : 13
Senta

Futsal

02.03
20:30
Ekonomac
Palež
8
1
02.03.2024 20:30
Ekonomac
8 : 1
Palež
02.03
16:15
Ekonomist
Smederevo
8
2
02.03.2024 16:15
Ekonomist
8 : 2
Smederevo
02.03
19:30
Kareli
Bajina BaŔta
3
5
02.03.2024 19:30
Kareli
3 : 5
Bajina BaŔta
02.03
19:00
Jagodina
Zufo
5
1
02.03.2024 19:00
Jagodina
5 : 1
Zufo
02.03
18:15
VF Football team
DSM Auxilium
2
9
02.03.2024 18:15
VF Football team
2 : 9
DSM Auxilium
02.03
21:00
Doktori fudbala
Dolap
6
4
02.03.2024 21:00
Doktori fudbala
6 : 4
Dolap

Stoni tenis

02.03
13:00
Taurunum
Radnički MMXVII
3
4
02.03.2024 13:00
Taurunum
3 : 4
Radnički MMXVII
02.03
16:00
Prva Petoletka
Radnički
02.03.2024 16:00
Prva Petoletka
:
Radnički
02.03
16:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
02.03.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo
:
Proleter
02.03
12:00
Leposavić
SFS Borac
02.03.2024 12:00
Leposavić
:
SFS Borac
02.03
17:00
Spin Art
Goč
02.03.2024 17:00
Spin Art
:
Goč
02.03
19:00
Melnica
Borac
1
4
02.03.2024 19:00
Melnica
1 : 4
Borac
02.03
19:00
Kučevo
Å evica
1
4
02.03.2024 19:00
Kučevo
1 : 4
Å evica
02.03
18:00
Spin-N
Kučajna
3
4
02.03.2024 18:00
Spin-N
3 : 4
Kučajna
02.03
19:00
BubuŔinac 1970
Tribrode i Kusiće
4
1
02.03.2024 19:00
BubuŔinac 1970
4 : 1
Tribrode i Kusiće
02.03
17:00
Čoka
Crvena Zvezda
4
1
02.03.2024 17:00
Čoka
4 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
02.03
17:00
VrŔac
Novi Sad
0
4
02.03.2024 17:00
VrŔac
0 : 4
Novi Sad
02.03
17:00
Rapid
TSC
0
4
02.03.2024 17:00
Rapid
0 : 4
TSC
02.03
18:00
Tornado
Slavija 96
1
4
02.03.2024 18:00
Tornado
1 : 4
Slavija 96
02.03
16:00
Zmajevo
Lužnica
2
4
02.03.2024 16:00
Zmajevo
2 : 4
Lužnica
02.03
16:00
Pančevo
Stoni
4
0
02.03.2024 16:00
Pančevo
4 : 0
Stoni