XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 117 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 Februar 2024


Fudbal

25.02
18:30
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
0
0
25.02.2024 18:30
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Spartak ŽK
25.02
16:30
Napredak
Novi Pazar
3
1
25.02.2024 16:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
25.02
14:00
Javor Matis
Radnički 1923
0
3
25.02.2024 14:00
Javor Matis
0 : 3
Radnički 1923
25.02
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Inđija Toyo Tires
1
0
25.02.2024 13:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 0
Inđija Toyo Tires
25.02
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Beograd
1
0
25.02.2024 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
25.02
17:00
GFK Sloboda
Mladost GAT
0
2
25.02.2024 17:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
25.02
17:30
Rubin
Sloga (D)
1
0
25.02.2024 17:30
Rubin
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
25.02
14:30
Sloga (Ć)
Sloga (L)
1
0
25.02.2024 14:30
Sloga (Ć)
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
25.02
14:30
Borac
Jastrebac
0
4
25.02.2024 14:30
Borac
0 : 4
Jastrebac
25.02
13:00
Čitluk
Gradina
7
3
25.02.2024 13:00
Čitluk
7 : 3
Gradina
25.02
14:30
Polet 57
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0
3
25.02.2024 14:30
Polet 57
0 : 3
OFK Kopaonik 1931
25.02
14:30
FUD
Trudbenik
4
1
25.02.2024 14:30
FUD
4 : 1
Trudbenik
25.02
14:30
Mačkovac
Parunovac
1
0
25.02.2024 14:30
Mačkovac
1 : 0
Parunovac
25.02
14:30
13. April
BoŔnjane
0
6
25.02.2024 14:30
13. April
0 : 6
BoŔnjane
25.02
13:00
Glumač
Bakionica
1
1
25.02.2024 13:00
Glumač
1 : 1
Bakionica
25.02
14:00
Sloga
Polet
3
0
25.02.2024 14:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Polet
25.02
14:00
Kotroman
Tara
2
1
25.02.2024 14:00
Kotroman
2 : 1
Tara
25.02
13:00
Gorobilje
Jedinstvo
0
2
25.02.2024 13:00
Gorobilje
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
25.02
11:00
Rampa
Lazarica
0
3
25.02.2024 11:00
Rampa
0 : 3
Lazarica
25.02
13:00
ViŔesava
Omladinac
2
3
25.02.2024 13:00
ViŔesava
2 : 3
Omladinac
25.02
14:00
Ježevica
Prvi partizan
4
0
25.02.2024 14:00
Ježevica
4 : 0
Prvi partizan
25.02
15:00
Zrinjski
Igman
5
0
25.02.2024 15:00
Zrinjski
5 : 0
Igman
25.02
13:00
Tuzla City
PosuŔje
0
1
25.02.2024 13:00
Tuzla City
0 : 1
PosuŔje
25.02
17:30
Dečić
OFK Petrovac
1
1
25.02.2024 17:30
Dečić
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
25.02
14:00
CƔdiz
Celta Vigo
2
2
25.02.2024 14:00
CƔdiz
2 : 2
Celta Vigo
25.02
18:30
Las Palmas
Osasuna
1
1
25.02.2024 18:30
Las Palmas
1 : 1
Osasuna
25.02
16:15
Real Betis
Athletic Club
3
1
25.02.2024 16:15
Real Betis
3 : 1
Athletic Club
25.02
21:00
Real Madrid
Sevilla
1
0
25.02.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Sevilla
25.02
15:00
Le Havre
Reims
1
2
25.02.2024 15:00
Le Havre
1 : 2
Reims
25.02
13:00
Lens
Monaco
2
3
25.02.2024 13:00
Lens
2 : 3
Monaco
25.02
15:00
OGC Nice
Clermont
0
0
25.02.2024 15:00
OGC Nice
0 : 0
Clermont
25.02
20:45
Olympique de Marseille
Montpellier
4
1
25.02.2024 20:45
Olympique de Marseille
4 : 1
Montpellier
25.02
17:05
PSG
Stade Rennais
1
1
25.02.2024 17:05
PSG
1 : 1
Stade Rennais
25.02
15:00
Toulouse
Lille
3
1
25.02.2024 15:00
Toulouse
3 : 1
Lille
25.02
14:30
Wolverhampton
Sheffield United
1
0
25.02.2024 14:30
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Sheffield United
25.02
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
2
3
25.02.2024 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
Hoffenheim
25.02
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
2
2
25.02.2024 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
25.02
19:30
Augsburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
25.02.2024 19:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
SC Freiburg
25.02
15:00
Cagliari
Napoli
1
1
25.02.2024 15:00
Cagliari
1 : 1
Napoli
25.02
12:30
Juventus
Frosinone
3
2
25.02.2024 12:30
Juventus
3 : 2
Frosinone
25.02
18:00
Lecce
Inter
0
4
25.02.2024 18:00
Lecce
0 : 4
Inter
25.02
20:45
Milan
Atalanta
1
1
25.02.2024 20:45
Milan
1 : 1
Atalanta

KoŔarka

25.02
15:00
Borac Zemun
Klik
101
85
25.02.2024 15:00
Borac Zemun
101 : 85
Klik
25.02
18:00
Beko
Bor Rtb
93
94
25.02.2024 18:00
Beko
93 : 94
Bor Rtb
25.02
18:00
Borac 016
Topličanin
72
66
25.02.2024 18:00
Borac 016
72 : 66
Topličanin
25.02
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Bin
89
70
25.02.2024 18:00
Dimitrovgrad
89 : 70
Bin
25.02
16:00
Breg 013
Sloven
60
82
25.02.2024 16:00
Breg 013
60 : 82
Sloven
25.02
19:00
Akademik
Hajduk
70
77
25.02.2024 19:00
Akademik
70 : 77
Hajduk
25.02
16:15
Cerak
Zvezdara
25.02.2024 16:15
Cerak
:
Zvezdara
25.02
17:00
Play 017
OKK Sokobanja
78
79
25.02.2024 17:00
Play 017
78 : 79
OKK Sokobanja
25.02
15:00
Svrljig
Mladost Vesna
78
42
25.02.2024 15:00
Svrljig
78 : 42
Mladost Vesna
25.02
19:00
Jastrebac
KurŔumlija
86
64
25.02.2024 19:00
Jastrebac
86 : 64
KurŔumlija
25.02
16:15
Actavis Academy
Rtanj
66
90
25.02.2024 16:15
Actavis Academy
66 : 90
Rtanj
25.02
18:00
Duga
Student
76
68
25.02.2024 18:00
Duga
76 : 68
Student
25.02
19:00
Topolčanka
Partizan 1953
57
101
25.02.2024 19:00
Topolčanka
57 : 101
Partizan 1953
25.02
17:30
Proleter 023
Srbobran
75
80
25.02.2024 17:30
Proleter 023
75 : 80
Srbobran
25.02
16:30
Probasket 2020
Imperium basket
25.02.2024 16:30
Probasket 2020
:
Imperium basket
25.02
14:00
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
71
110
25.02.2024 14:00
Sloboda
71 : 110
Dynamic VIP PAY
25.02
15:00
BKK Radnički
Vojvodina mts
80
72
25.02.2024 15:00
BKK Radnički
80 : 72
Vojvodina mts
25.02
13:00
Borac Mozzart
Zemun Borac
88
75
25.02.2024 13:00
Borac Mozzart
88 : 75
Zemun Borac
25.02
14:30
Konstantin
Sloga
81
93
25.02.2024 14:30
Konstantin
81 : 93
Sloga
25.02
12:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
55
58
25.02.2024 12:00
Sloga
55 : 58
Crvena zvezda
25.02
17:00
Srem
Ras
55
80
25.02.2024 17:00
Srem
55 : 80
Ras
25.02
14:45
Sloga
Korać Akademija 011
35
62
25.02.2024 14:45
Sloga
35 : 62
Korać Akademija 011

Odbojka

25.02
16:30
Vojvodina
Mladi radnik
3
1
25.02.2024 16:30
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
25.02
15:00
SK Volej
Srem Iton
1
3
25.02.2024 15:00
SK Volej
1 : 3
Srem Iton
25.02
16:30
Borac 2
Novi Sad 2
3
0
25.02.2024 16:30
Borac 2
3 : 0
Novi Sad 2
25.02
12:00
Botafogo
Hajduk
1
3
25.02.2024 12:00
Botafogo
1 : 3
Hajduk
25.02
12:30
Sombor
Dunav Voley 2
3
1
25.02.2024 12:30
Sombor
3 : 1
Dunav Voley 2
25.02
18:00
Knjaževac
Timok
3
1
25.02.2024 18:00
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Timok
25.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
0
3
25.02.2024 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Ozren
25.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
TENT
3
2
25.02.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
TENT
25.02
17:30
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Srem 2
0
3
25.02.2024 17:30
Elbraco Technoland CVS
0 : 3
Srem 2
25.02
17:00
Å trand Volej
VrŔac
3
1
25.02.2024 17:00
Å trand Volej
3 : 1
VrŔac
25.02
14:00
Odbojka 013
Omladinac 2
0
3
25.02.2024 14:00
Odbojka 013
0 : 3
Omladinac 2
25.02
18:00
Mladost
Banat
0
3
25.02.2024 18:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Banat
25.02
20:30
Merkur
Lavovi 07
2
3
25.02.2024 20:30
Merkur
2 : 3
Lavovi 07
25.02
18:45
Beočin
Ruma
1
3
25.02.2024 18:45
Beočin
1 : 3
Ruma
25.02
18:00
Goks IN
Vrbas
3
0
25.02.2024 18:00
Goks IN
3 : 0
Vrbas
25.02
15:00
Sutjeska
Apatin
0
3
25.02.2024 15:00
Sutjeska
0 : 3
Apatin
25.02
17:00
Kikinda 0230
BavaniŔte
1
3
25.02.2024 17:00
Kikinda 0230
1 : 3
BavaniŔte
25.02
20:00
BagljaÅ” 023
ŽitiŔte
2
3
25.02.2024 20:00
BagljaÅ” 023
2 : 3
ŽitiŔte
25.02
16:30
KrajiŔnik
Proleter
0
3
25.02.2024 16:30
KrajiŔnik
0 : 3
Proleter
25.02
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
25.02.2024 17:00
Hajduk Veljko
:
Ozren
25.02
11:30
Viner
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
25.02.2024 11:30
Viner
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
25.02
14:00
Maks 2
Srem Iton
25.02.2024 14:00
Maks 2
:
Srem Iton
25.02
14:00
Stars
Srem 3
25.02.2024 14:00
Stars
:
Srem 3
25.02
13:00
Timok
Knjaževac
3
0
25.02.2024 13:00
Timok
3 : 0
Knjaževac
25.02
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Đerdap
3
1
25.02.2024 17:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 1
Đerdap
25.02
18:00
Volejbor-Tim
Timok
0
3
25.02.2024 18:00
Volejbor-Tim
0 : 3
Timok

Rukomet

25.02
17:00
Vrbas Petrol
Hercegovac
36
19
25.02.2024 17:00
Vrbas Petrol
36 : 19
Hercegovac
25.02
18:00
Spartak
Inđija
22
23
25.02.2024 18:00
Spartak
22 : 23
Inđija
25.02
17:30
Lavovi BP
Sinđelić
32
29
25.02.2024 17:30
Lavovi BP
32 : 29
Sinđelić
25.02
19:30
SU Lavovi
Sivac 69
29
21
25.02.2024 19:30
SU Lavovi
29 : 21
Sivac 69
25.02
17:00
Radnički (O)
Crvenka Jaffa
24
27
25.02.2024 17:00
Radnički (O)
24 : 27
Crvenka Jaffa
25.02
19:00
Vlasotince
Morava
24
21
25.02.2024 19:00
Vlasotince
24 : 21
Morava
25.02
19:00
Karađorđe
Zlatar
27
35
25.02.2024 19:00
Karađorđe
27 : 35
Zlatar
25.02
18:00
Mladi radnik
Rtanj
35
33
25.02.2024 18:00
Mladi radnik
35 : 33
Rtanj
25.02
19:00
KurŔumlija
Jedinstvo 1974
31
21
25.02.2024 19:00
KurŔumlija
31 : 21
Jedinstvo 1974
25.02
18:00
Partizan 2
Mladenovac
25.02.2024 18:00
Partizan 2
:
Mladenovac
25.02
14:00
Kikinda
Temerin
13
34
25.02.2024 14:00
Kikinda
13 : 34
Temerin
25.02
17:00
Aleksinac
Metalac 2015
25
23
25.02.2024 17:00
Aleksinac
25 : 23
Metalac 2015
25.02
16:00
ORK Beograd
Srem (SM)
26
26
25.02.2024 16:00
ORK Beograd
26 : 26
Srem (SM)
25.02
14:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Umčari
25.02.2024 14:00
Crvena zvezda 2
:
Umčari
25.02
20:10
RU Voždovački
Junior
25.02.2024 20:10
RU Voždovački
:
Junior

Vaterpolo

25.02
20:00
Banjica
ŽAK
29
12
25.02.2024 20:00
Banjica
29 : 12
ŽAK
25.02
19:45
Zemun
Mladost
19
11
25.02.2024 19:45
Zemun
19 : 11
Mladost
25.02
20:00
Beograd
Spartak Patent CO
26
6
25.02.2024 20:00
Beograd
26 : 6
Spartak Patent CO
25.02
19:00
Bečej
Sava
8
5
25.02.2024 19:00
Bečej
8 : 5
Sava
25.02
16:00
Vračar
Spartak Patent CO
9
15
25.02.2024 16:00
Vračar
9 : 15
Spartak Patent CO
25.02
21:30
Singidunum
Partizan
3
16
25.02.2024 21:30
Singidunum
3 : 16
Partizan

Futsal

25.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Ekonomac
2
2
25.02.2024 18:00
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Ekonomac
25.02
18:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Gvozdeni puk
1
3
25.02.2024 18:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
1 : 3
Gvozdeni puk
25.02
20:15
Intelektualac
Crvena zvezda
1
4
25.02.2024 20:15
Intelektualac
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
25.02
20:00
RaŔka
Karađorđe 2015
8
2
25.02.2024 20:00
RaŔka
8 : 2
Karađorđe 2015
25.02
20:30
Amadeus
Flash
4
6
25.02.2024 20:30
Amadeus
4 : 6
Flash
25.02
21:00
Ares
Desetka
5
0
25.02.2024 21:00
Ares
5 : 0
Desetka