XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 71 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 3
Celta Vigo
Vigo
04.02.2024 16:15
Osasuna
0 : 3
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
04.02.2024 18:30
Real Betis
1 : 1
Getafe
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
04.02.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 : 0
Cádiz
Cádiz
04.02.2024 14:00
Villarreal
0 : 0
Cádiz
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 1
Le Havre
Le Havre
04.02.2024 13:00
Monaco
1 : 1
Le Havre
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
4 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
04.02.2024 15:00
Lille
4 : 0
Clermont
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 2
Lorient
Lorient
04.02.2024 15:00
Metz
1 : 2
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
04.02.2024 20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
0 : 0
OGC Nice
Nice
04.02.2024 17:05
Stade Brestois 29
0 : 0
OGC Nice
Reims
Reims
04.02.2024
15:00
Toulouse
Toulouse
04.02.2024 15:00
Reims
:
Toulouse
Arsenal
London
3 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
04.02.2024 17:30
Arsenal
3 : 1
Liverpool
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
04.02.2024 15:00
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
London
2 : 4
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
04.02.2024 15:00
Chelsea
2 : 4
Wolverhampton
Manchester United
Manchester
3 : 0
West Ham United
London
04.02.2024 15:00
Manchester United
3 : 0
West Ham United
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
04.02.2024 17:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
04.02.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 2
Hoffenheim
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 1
Lazio
Roma
04.02.2024 18:00
Atalanta
3 : 1
Lazio
Inter
Milano
1 : 0
Juventus
Torino
04.02.2024 20:45
Inter
1 : 0
Juventus
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
04.02.2024 15:00
Napoli
2 : 1
Hellas Verona
Torino
Torino
0 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
04.02.2024 12:30
Torino
0 : 0
Salernitana

Košarka

FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
78 : 64
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
04.02.2024 17:00
FMP Soccerbet
78 : 64
Igokea m:tel
Å ibenka
Å ibenik
71 : 88
Kansai Helios
Domžale
04.02.2024 15:00
Å ibenka
71 : 88
Kansai Helios
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
Nikšić
79 : 78
Pelister Bitola
Bitola
04.02.2024 12:00
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
79 : 78
Pelister Bitola
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
89 : 84
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
04.02.2024 18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
89 : 84
Vojvodina mts
Borac 016
Leskovac
74 : 59
Trijumf
Niš
04.02.2024 17:00
Borac 016
74 : 59
Trijumf
Konstantin
Niš
85 : 77
Topličanin
Prokuplje
04.02.2024 12:30
Konstantin
85 : 77
Topličanin
Niš
Niš
97 : 79
Bin
Zaječar
04.02.2024 16:30
Niš
97 : 79
Bin
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
89 : 102
Železničar
Inđija
04.02.2024 18:00
Petrovgrad
89 : 102
Železničar
Radnički
Kovin
69 : 68
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
04.02.2024 18:00
Radnički
69 : 68
Sveti Đorđe
Sloven
Ruma
89 : 77
Akademik
Srbobran
04.02.2024 18:00
Sloven
89 : 77
Akademik
Žitko Basket
Beograd
59 : 67
IBC
Beograd
04.02.2024 17:30
Žitko Basket
59 : 67
IBC
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
64 : 74
Paragon
Lazarevac
04.02.2024 13:20
Mondo Basket
64 : 74
Paragon
Radnički
Obrenovac
84 : 77
Gorica
Sremčica
04.02.2024 20:45
Radnički
84 : 77
Gorica
Cerak
Beograd
53 : 69
Umka Džez
Umka
04.02.2024 16:20
Cerak
53 : 69
Umka Džez
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
81 : 75
Eko Sport
Beograd
04.02.2024 20:50
Barajevo Bambi
81 : 75
Eko Sport
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
91 : 69
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
04.02.2024 18:00
Mladost Vesna
91 : 69
Actavis Academy
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
65 : 59
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
04.02.2024 18:00
Pusta Reka
65 : 59
Jastrebac
Sloboda
Užice
76 : 74
OKK Užice
Užice
04.02.2024 12:00
Sloboda
76 : 74
OKK Užice
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
66 : 72
Mega MIS
Beograd
04.02.2024 14:00
Crvena zvezda
66 : 72
Mega MIS
BKK Radnički
Beograd
85 : 59
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
04.02.2024 17:30
BKK Radnički
85 : 59
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
94 : 86
Joker
Sombor
04.02.2024 16:00
Borac Mozzart
94 : 86
Joker
Konstantin
Niš
70 : 104
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
04.02.2024 18:30
Konstantin
70 : 104
Vojvodina mts
Sloga
Kraljevo
72 : 65
Zemun Borac
Zemun
04.02.2024 16:30
Sloga
72 : 65
Zemun Borac

Odbojka

Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
Kikinda
Kikinda
04.02.2024 12:00
Banat
3 : 0
Kikinda
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
04.02.2024 16:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 1
Bačka Palanka
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
04.02.2024 19:00
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Takovo
Lotus
Čačak
3 : 1
Drina
Bajina Bašta
04.02.2024 16:00
Lotus
3 : 1
Drina
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Banat
Vršac
04.02.2024 17:00
Srem 2
3 : 0
Banat
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
04.02.2024 14:00
Vršac
3 : 0
NS Volej Team
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
0 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
04.02.2024 12:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
0 : 3
Odbojka 013
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
1 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
04.02.2024 16:00
Volejbor-Tim
1 : 3
Timok
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Zaječar
Zaječar
04.02.2024 14:00
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Zaječar
Viner
Bor
3 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
04.02.2024 19:00
Viner
3 : 0
Đerdap
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 3
Ozren
Sokobanja
04.02.2024 12:00
Đerdap
0 : 3
Ozren

Rukomet

Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
25 : 31
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
04.02.2024 17:30
Lavovi BP
25 : 31
Vrbas Petrol
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
41 : 29
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
04.02.2024 19:00
Radnički (O)
41 : 29
Hercegovac
Sivac 69
Sivac
35 : 25
Sinđelić
Beograd
04.02.2024 18:00
Sivac 69
35 : 25
Sinđelić
Topličanin
Prokuplje
36 : 22
Priboj
Priboj
04.02.2024 18:00
Topličanin
36 : 22
Priboj
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
20 : 30
Rudar
Kostolac
04.02.2024 19:00
Vlasotince
20 : 30
Rudar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
32 : 22
Dinamo
Pančevo
04.02.2024 18:00
Vojvodina
32 : 22
Dinamo
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
21 : 23
Jagodina
Jagodina
04.02.2024 18:00
Bekament BB
21 : 23
Jagodina
Naisa
Niš
25 : 23
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
04.02.2024 18:30
Naisa
25 : 23
SPD Radnički
Temerin
Temerin
35 : 29
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
04.02.2024 15:00
Temerin
35 : 29
Metalac 2015
Kikinda
Kikinda
18 : 26
Radnički BG
Beograd
04.02.2024 15:00
Kikinda
18 : 26
Radnički BG
Pančevo
Pančevo
21 : 23
Bor Zijin Copper
Bor
04.02.2024 20:00
Pančevo
21 : 23
Bor Zijin Copper
RA Partizan
Beograd
29 : 34
Junior
Beograd
04.02.2024 20:30
RA Partizan
29 : 34
Junior

Futsal

Leskovac
Leskovac
3 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
04.02.2024 18:00
Leskovac
3 : 2
Spartak
Zlatibor
Čajetina
8 : 4
Euro-lider
Petrovac
04.02.2024 20:00
Zlatibor
8 : 4
Euro-lider
MB Namenska
Lučani
9 : 0
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
04.02.2024 19:00
MB Namenska
9 : 0
Metalac Kolorado
Amadeus
Valjevo
6 : 1
Zenon
Lajkovac
04.02.2024 20:00
Amadeus
6 : 1
Zenon

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
5 : 3
Medveščak Mladi
Zagreb
04.02.2024 15:00
Vojvodina
5 : 3
Medveščak Mladi