XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 22 utakmica za dan
Petak, 9 Februar 2024


Fudbal

09.02
15:30
Radnik
Čukarički
0
3
09.02.2024 15:30
Radnik
0 : 3
Čukarički
09.02
21:00
CƔdiz
Real Betis
0
2
09.02.2024 21:00
CƔdiz
0 : 2
Real Betis
09.02
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
Metz
1
1
09.02.2024 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
Metz
09.02
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
3
0
09.02.2024 20:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 0
SC Freiburg
09.02
20:45
Salernitana
Empoli
1
3
09.02.2024 20:45
Salernitana
1 : 3
Empoli

KoŔarka

09.02
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Žalgiris Kaunas
91
93
09.02.2024 20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
91 : 93
Žalgiris Kaunas
09.02
20:15
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce Beko
74
63
09.02.2024 20:15
Panathinaikos
74 : 63
Fenerbahce Beko
09.02
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
AS Monaco Basket
78
81
09.02.2024 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
78 : 81
AS Monaco Basket
09.02
20:30
Barcelona
Alba Berlin
93
77
09.02.2024 20:30
Barcelona
93 : 77
Alba Berlin
09.02
19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
SPD Radnički
65
68
09.02.2024 19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
65 : 68
SPD Radnički
09.02
20:00
Morava
Hercegovac
57
109
09.02.2024 20:00
Morava
57 : 109
Hercegovac
09.02
18:00
Radnik
Bor Rtb
87
72
09.02.2024 18:00
Radnik
87 : 72
Bor Rtb
09.02
20:30
Železničar
Topola
80
55
09.02.2024 20:30
Železničar
80 : 55
Topola
09.02
16:20
Flash
Radnički
71
74
09.02.2024 16:20
Flash
71 : 74
Radnički
09.02
21:00
Svrljig
Pusta Reka
88
57
09.02.2024 21:00
Svrljig
88 : 57
Pusta Reka

Odbojka

09.02
19:00
Mladenovac
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
1
09.02.2024 19:00
Mladenovac
3 : 1
Klek SrbijaŔume
09.02
19:00
TENT
Ub
3
2
09.02.2024 19:00
TENT
3 : 2
Ub
09.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
3
1
09.02.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Železničar

Rukomet

09.02
19:00
Rudar
Å amot 65
31
31
09.02.2024 19:00
Rudar
31 : 31
Å amot 65
09.02
18:00
Bor Zijin Copper
Kikinda
36
18
09.02.2024 18:00
Bor Zijin Copper
36 : 18
Kikinda

Futsal

09.02
20:00
Metalac Kolorado
Zlatibor
3
3
09.02.2024 20:00
Metalac Kolorado
3 : 3
Zlatibor
09.02
21:00
Euro-lider
Kosjerić
6
3
09.02.2024 21:00
Euro-lider
6 : 3
Kosjerić