XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 11 Februar 2024


Fudbal

11.02
15:00
IMT
TSC
0
2
11.02.2024 15:00
IMT
0 : 2
TSC
11.02
13:00
Radnički 1923
Radnički (N)
3
2
11.02.2024 13:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 2
Radnički (N)
11.02
21:00
Barcelona
Granada
3
3
11.02.2024 21:00
Barcelona
3 : 3
Granada
11.02
14:00
Getafe
Celta Vigo
3
2
11.02.2024 14:00
Getafe
3 : 2
Celta Vigo
11.02
16:15
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
11.02.2024 16:15
Mallorca
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
11.02
18:30
Sevilla
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
11.02.2024 18:30
Sevilla
1 : 0
AtlƩtico Madrid
11.02
15:00
Clermont
Stade Brestois 29
1
1
11.02.2024 15:00
Clermont
1 : 1
Stade Brestois 29
11.02
13:00
Le Havre
Stade Rennais
0
1
11.02.2024 13:00
Le Havre
0 : 1
Stade Rennais
11.02
15:00
Lorient
Reims
2
0
11.02.2024 15:00
Lorient
2 : 0
Reims
11.02
17:05
Montpellier
Olympique Lyonnais
1
2
11.02.2024 17:05
Montpellier
1 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
11.02
20:45
OGC Nice
Monaco
2
3
11.02.2024 20:45
OGC Nice
2 : 3
Monaco
11.02
15:00
Toulouse
Nantes
1
2
11.02.2024 15:00
Toulouse
1 : 2
Nantes
11.02
17:30
Aston Villa
Manchester United
1
2
11.02.2024 17:30
Aston Villa
1 : 2
Manchester United
11.02
15:00
West Ham United
Arsenal
0
6
11.02.2024 15:00
West Ham United
0 : 6
Arsenal
11.02
17:30
Hoffenheim
Kƶln
1
1
11.02.2024 17:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 1
Kƶln
11.02
15:30
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
3
1
11.02.2024 15:30
Stuttgart
3 : 1
Mainz 05
11.02
15:00
Bologna
Lecce
4
0
11.02.2024 15:00
Bologna
4 : 0
Lecce
11.02
12:30
Fiorentina
Frosinone
5
1
11.02.2024 12:30
Fiorentina
5 : 1
Frosinone
11.02
18:00
Genoa
Atalanta
1
4
11.02.2024 18:00
Genoa
1 : 4
Atalanta
11.02
20:45
Milan
Napoli
1
0
11.02.2024 20:45
Milan
1 : 0
Napoli
11.02
15:00
Monza
Hellas Verona
11.02.2024 15:00
Monza
:
Hellas Verona

KoŔarka

11.02
21:00
SC Derby
Borac Mozzart
86
84
11.02.2024 21:00
SC Derby
86 : 84
Borac Mozzart
11.02
17:00
Igokea m:tel
Partizan Mozzart Bet
52
98
11.02.2024 17:00
Igokea m:tel
52 : 98
Partizan Mozzart Bet
11.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Zadar
93
54
11.02.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
93 : 54
Zadar
11.02
12:00
Mega MIS
Mornar Barsko zlato
101
87
11.02.2024 12:00
Mega MIS
101 : 87
Mornar Barsko zlato
11.02
19:30
Star
Borac Zemun
99
120
11.02.2024 19:30
Star
99 : 120
Borac Zemun
11.02
18:30
NiÅ”
Ratnici
85
57
11.02.2024 18:30
NiÅ”
85 : 57
Ratnici
11.02
16:30
OKK Junior
Dimitrovgrad
80
75
11.02.2024 16:30
OKK Junior
80 : 75
Dimitrovgrad
11.02
20:30
Trijumf
Jablanica
89
58
11.02.2024 20:30
Trijumf
89 : 58
Jablanica
11.02
16:00
Breg 013
Vrbas
78
75
11.02.2024 16:00
Breg 013
78 : 75
Vrbas
11.02
20:00
Stara Pazova
Sloven
77
91
11.02.2024 20:00
Stara Pazova
77 : 91
Sloven
11.02
20:00
IBC
Žarkovo
91
78
11.02.2024 20:00
IBC
91 : 78
Žarkovo
11.02
15:50
Rivers BM
Beovuk 72
85
86
11.02.2024 15:50
Rivers BM
85 : 86
Beovuk 72
11.02
16:20
Zvezdara
Astra
69
58
11.02.2024 16:20
Zvezdara
69 : 58
Astra
11.02
21:20
Ras
Cerak
67
80
11.02.2024 21:20
Ras
67 : 80
Cerak
11.02
15:00
Hisar
Play 017
88
57
11.02.2024 15:00
Hisar
88 : 57
Play 017
11.02
13:10
Actavis Academy
KurŔumlija
58
92
11.02.2024 13:10
Actavis Academy
58 : 92
KurŔumlija
11.02
18:00
OKK Užice
Sloga
93
96
11.02.2024 18:00
OKK Užice
93 : 96
Sloga
11.02
16:30
Zemun Borac
Konstantin
82
53
11.02.2024 16:30
Zemun Borac
82 : 53
Konstantin
11.02
13:00
Vojvodina mts
Borac Mozzart
105
84
11.02.2024 13:00
Vojvodina mts
105 : 84
Borac Mozzart
11.02
15:30
Joker
BKK Radnički
58
76
11.02.2024 15:30
Joker
58 : 76
BKK Radnički
11.02
14:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Crvena zvezda
81
86
11.02.2024 14:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
81 : 86
Crvena zvezda

Odbojka

11.02
18:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
3
2
11.02.2024 18:00
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
11.02
16:00
Partizan EFBET
Ribnica
3
1
11.02.2024 16:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 1
Ribnica
11.02
17:00
Topličanin
Spartak (Lj)
0
3
11.02.2024 17:00
Topličanin
0 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
11.02
17:15
Gračac
Bagdala
2
3
11.02.2024 17:15
Gračac
2 : 3
Bagdala
11.02
15:00
Radnički Blaster
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
11.02.2024 15:00
Radnički Blaster
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
11.02
17:00
Sloboda S
Novi Pazar
1
3
11.02.2024 17:00
Sloboda S
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
11.02
14:00
Gimnazijalac
Lotus
3
0
11.02.2024 14:00
Gimnazijalac
3 : 0
Lotus
11.02
13:00
Drina
Mokra Gora
1
3
11.02.2024 13:00
Drina
1 : 3
Mokra Gora
11.02
16:00
Ivanjica
Leposavić
3
0
11.02.2024 16:00
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Leposavić
11.02
18:00
Mladost
VrŔac
1
3
11.02.2024 18:00
Mladost
1 : 3
VrŔac
11.02
12:00
Dunav Volej
Banat
0
3
11.02.2024 12:00
Dunav Volej
0 : 3
Banat
11.02
14:00
Maks 2
Stars
11.02.2024 14:00
Maks 2
:
Stars
11.02
14:00
Srem 3
Srem Iton
11.02.2024 14:00
Srem 3
:
Srem Iton
11.02
13:00
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda 2
0
3
11.02.2024 13:00
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda 2
11.02
16:30
Železničar
Blok Aut
3
0
11.02.2024 16:30
Železničar
3 : 0
Blok Aut
11.02
20:30
Voždovac
Roda
3
0
11.02.2024 20:30
Voždovac
3 : 0
Roda
11.02
Fortuna plus
Ravno
1
3
11.02.2024
Fortuna plus
1 : 3
Ravno
11.02
16:00
Đerdap
Knjaževac
3
0
11.02.2024 16:00
Đerdap
3 : 0
Knjaževac
11.02
14:00
Zaječar
Volejbor-Tim
3
0
11.02.2024 14:00
Zaječar
3 : 0
Volejbor-Tim

Rukomet

11.02
18:00
SPD Radnički
Crvena zvezda Primobet
25
26
11.02.2024 18:00
SPD Radnički
25 : 26
Crvena zvezda Primobet
11.02
19:00
Inđija
Radnički (O)
35
32
11.02.2024 19:00
Inđija
35 : 32
Radnički (O)
11.02
17:00
Vrbas Petrol
Spartak
31
28
11.02.2024 17:00
Vrbas Petrol
31 : 28
Spartak
11.02
18:00
Metalac
Smederevo
19
24
11.02.2024 18:00
Metalac
19 : 24
Smederevo
11.02
18:00
Loznica
Vlasotince
28
23
11.02.2024 18:00
Loznica
28 : 23
Vlasotince
11.02
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Priboj
37
28
11.02.2024 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
37 : 28
Priboj
11.02
17:00
Aleksinac
Beograd
19
27
11.02.2024 17:00
Aleksinac
19 : 27
Beograd
11.02
17:30
ORK Beograd
Ruma
24
22
11.02.2024 17:30
ORK Beograd
24 : 22
Ruma
11.02
20:30
Junior
Crvena zvezda 2
24
34
11.02.2024 20:30
Junior
24 : 34
Crvena zvezda 2
11.02
11:30
Umčari
RA Partizan
30
30
11.02.2024 11:30
Umčari
30 : 30
RA Partizan

Futsal

11.02
18:00
Smederevo
Leskovac
6
0
11.02.2024 18:00
Smederevo
6 : 0
Leskovac
11.02
19:00
Spartak
Partenon
4
7
11.02.2024 19:00
Spartak
4 : 7
Partenon
11.02
21:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Ekonomist
3
4
11.02.2024 21:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
3 : 4
Ekonomist
11.02
19:00
Bajina BaŔta
RB
4
4
11.02.2024 19:00
Bajina BaŔta
4 : 4
RB
11.02
19:00
Sjenica
PP 192
11
3
11.02.2024 19:00
Sjenica
11 : 3
PP 192
11.02
19:00
Braća Nedić
Amadeus
7
3
11.02.2024 19:00
Braća Nedić
7 : 3
Amadeus

Hokej

11.02
18:15
Vojvodina
HDD Acroni Jesenice
2
7
11.02.2024 18:15
Vojvodina
2 : 7
HDD Acroni Jesenice
20' Gol (Dolap)
Đorđe MiloÅ”ević
36' Gol (Dolap)
Milan Orović
20' Gol (Dolap)
Milan Orović
14' Gol (Dolap)
Milan Jovanović
34' Gol (Doktori fudbala)
Kristijan Paprica