XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 114 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
03.02.2024 18:30
Deportivo AlavƩs
1 : 3
Barcelona
Girona
Girona
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
03.02.2024 21:00
Girona
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Granada
Granada
1 : 1
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
03.02.2024 16:15
Granada
1 : 1
Las Palmas
Valencia
Valencia
2 : 1
AlmerĆ­a
Almeria
03.02.2024 14:00
Valencia
2 : 1
AlmerĆ­a
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 1
Lens
Lens
03.02.2024 21:00
Nantes
0 : 1
Lens
Stade Rennais
Rennes
2 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
03.02.2024 17:00
Stade Rennais
2 : 1
Montpellier
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
4 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
03.02.2024 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
4 : 1
Crystal Palace
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
2 : 2
Fulham
London
03.02.2024 16:00
Burnley
2 : 2
Fulham
Everton
Liverpool
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
London
03.02.2024 13:30
Everton
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
4 : 4
Luton Town
Luton
03.02.2024 16:00
Newcastle United
4 : 4
Luton Town
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 5
Aston Villa
Birmingham
03.02.2024 18:30
Sheffield United
0 : 5
Aston Villa
Kƶln
Kƶln
2 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
03.02.2024 18:30
Kƶln
2 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
03.02.2024 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
0 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
03.02.2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
0 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
03.02.2024 15:30
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
1 : 3
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
03.02.2024 15:30
SC Freiburg
1 : 3
Stuttgart
Bochum 1848
Bochum
1 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
03.02.2024 15:30
Bochum 1848
1 : 1
Augsburg
Bologna
Bologna
4 : 2
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
03.02.2024 20:45
Bologna
4 : 2
Sassuolo
Empoli
Empoli
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
03.02.2024 15:00
Empoli
0 : 0
Genoa
Frosinone
Frosinone
2 : 3
Milan
Milano
03.02.2024 18:00
Frosinone
2 : 3
Milan
Udinese
Udine
0 : 0
Monza
Monza
03.02.2024 15:00
Udinese
0 : 0
Monza

KoŔarka

Borac Mozzart
Čačak
65 : 74
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
03.02.2024 19:00
Borac Mozzart
65 : 74
Cedevita Olimpija
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
81 : 71
Cedevita Junior
Zagreb
03.02.2024 15:00
Borac WWIN
81 : 71
Cedevita Junior
Podgorica
Podgorica
78 : 77
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
03.02.2024 18:00
Podgorica
78 : 77
Å iroki
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
77 : 85
TFT Mozzart Skopje
Skopje
03.02.2024 12:00
GGD Šenčur
77 : 85
TFT Mozzart Skopje
Sloboda
Užice
83 : 78
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
03.02.2024 18:00
Sloboda
83 : 78
Čačak 94 Quantox
Joker
Sombor
78 : 86
OKK Beograd
Beograd
03.02.2024 19:00
Joker
78 : 86
OKK Beograd
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
99 : 89
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
03.02.2024 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
99 : 89
Zdravlje Leskovac
TamiÅ”
Pančevo
80 : 76
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
03.02.2024 18:30
TamiÅ”
80 : 76
Mladost MaxBet
Metalac
Valjevo
89 : 96
VrŔac
VrŔac
03.02.2024 18:00
Metalac
89 : 96
VrŔac
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
103 : 89
Star
Novi Sad
03.02.2024 18:00
Proleter Naftagas
103 : 89
Star
BKK Radnički
Beograd
80 : 76
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
03.02.2024 18:00
BKK Radnički
80 : 76
Mladost (SP)
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
78 : 81
Železničar
Čačak
03.02.2024 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
78 : 81
Železničar
Klik
Arilje
117 : 50
Morava
Vladičin Han
03.02.2024 19:00
Klik
117 : 50
Morava
Pirot
Pirot
93 : 81
Beko
Beograd
03.02.2024 18:00
Pirot
93 : 81
Beko
Borac Zemun
Zemun
105 : 71
Dunav
Stari Banovci
03.02.2024 15:00
Borac Zemun
105 : 71
Dunav
Ratnici
NiÅ”
97 : 78
Jablanica
Medveđa
03.02.2024 18:30
Ratnici
97 : 78
Jablanica
Napredak
Aleksinac
70 : 40
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
03.02.2024 19:00
Napredak
70 : 40
Knjaževac 1950
Panteri
Vranje
75 : 51
OKK Junior
NiÅ”
03.02.2024 17:00
Panteri
75 : 51
OKK Junior
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
68 : 94
Breg 013
VrŔac
03.02.2024 17:00
Nova Pazova
68 : 94
Breg 013
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
03.02.2024
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
03.02.2024
Srem
:
I Came To Play
Žarkovo
Beograd
89 : 55
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
03.02.2024 19:30
Žarkovo
89 : 55
Mladenovac
Beovuk 72
Beograd
85 : 74
Real
Surčin
03.02.2024 13:10
Beovuk 72
85 : 74
Real
Vizura
Beograd
69 : 60
Flash
Beograd
03.02.2024 12:50
Vizura
69 : 60
Flash
Astra
Beograd
83 : 58
Ras
Beograd
03.02.2024 11:00
Astra
83 : 58
Ras
Play off
Leskovac
74 : 79
Hisar
Leskovac
03.02.2024 13:00
Play off
74 : 79
Hisar
KurŔumlija
KurŔumlija
83 : 89
Rtanj
Boljevac
03.02.2024 21:00
KurŔumlija
83 : 89
Rtanj
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
03.02.2024
Sloga Maya Consulting
Požega
03.02.2024
Vojvodina 021
:
Sloga Maya Consulting
Zemun
Zemun
56 : 63
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.02.2024 12:15
Zemun
56 : 63
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
Čačak
67 : 64
Sloga
Kraljevo
03.02.2024 13:30
Mladost
67 : 64
Sloga
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
03.02.2024
Partizan
Beograd
03.02.2024
Vojvodina mts
:
Partizan
Joker
Sombor
88 : 60
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
03.02.2024 15:15
Joker
88 : 60
Borac Mozzart
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
109 : 58
NiÅ”
NiÅ”
03.02.2024 13:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
109 : 58
NiÅ”
Mega MIS
Beograd
88 : 62
Sloboda
Užice
03.02.2024 16:00
Mega MIS
88 : 62
Sloboda

Odbojka

Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
03.02.2024 19:00
Spartak (S)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
03.02.2024 18:00
SPD Radnički
2 : 3
Karađorđe
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
3 : 2
Borac (S)
Starčevo
03.02.2024 16:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 2
Borac (S)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
03.02.2024 18:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Ribnica
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
03.02.2024 19:00
Takovo
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Klek SrbijaŔume
Klek
3 : 2
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
03.02.2024 19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
3 : 2
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
03.02.2024 16:00
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Topličanin
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
03.02.2024 20:00
Dubočica
3 : 0
Železničar
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Futog
Futog
03.02.2024 19:00
Stražilovo
3 : 1
Futog
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 1
Kulpin
Kulpin
03.02.2024 20:00
Sloven
3 : 1
Kulpin
BavaniŔte
BavaniŔte
0 : 3
Partizan
Bač
03.02.2024 16:00
BavaniŔte
0 : 3
Partizan
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
03.02.2024 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Klek
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
03.02.2024 19:00
Srem
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.02.2024 18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Student
NiÅ”
03.02.2024 15:00
Panonija
3 : 1
Student
Valjevo
Valjevo
1 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
03.02.2024 17:00
Valjevo
1 : 3
Beograd
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
Užice
03.02.2024 17:30
Leskovac 98
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Trendtex
Prijepolje
03.02.2024 15:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Trendtex
Leposavić
Leposavić
0 : 3
Tehničar
Kraljevo
03.02.2024 14:00
Leposavić
0 : 3
Tehničar
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
03.02.2024 14:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Ivanjica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
03.02.2024 12:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina BaŔta
03.02.2024 17:00
Sloboda S
3 : 0
Tara
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 2
Å trand Volej
Novi Sad
03.02.2024 15:00
Volley Stars
3 : 2
Å trand Volej
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
03.02.2024
Obilić
0 : 3
Smederevo
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
03.02.2024
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Spartak
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
03.02.2024
Kolubara
3 : 0
Radnički
TENT 2
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Å umadija
Aranđelovac
03.02.2024
TENT 2
3 : 0
Å umadija
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 2
Ub 2
Ub
03.02.2024
Srbijanka 014
3 : 2
Ub 2
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
03.02.2024
Smeč 5
1 : 3
Crnjanski
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
03.02.2024
Crvena zvezda 2
3 : 0
Roda
Sterija
Beograd
3 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
03.02.2024
Sterija
3 : 0
Voždovac
Blok Aut
Beograd
0 : 3
Volleyland
Beograd
03.02.2024
Blok Aut
0 : 3
Volleyland
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 2
Železničar
Beograd
03.02.2024
Lucky Star
3 : 2
Železničar
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
03.02.2024
Mladenovac
0 : 3
AS
Tvrđava L
Smederevo
03.02.2024
Carina
Smederevo
03.02.2024
Tvrđava L
:
Carina
Dunav 17
Golubac
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
03.02.2024
Dunav 17
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 3
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
03.02.2024
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Jasenica (SP)
AS Volley
Veliko GradiŔte
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
03.02.2024
AS Volley
3 : 0
Rudar
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
03.02.2024 12:00
Volejbor-Tim
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Zaječar
Zaječar
03.02.2024 17:00
Timok
3 : 0
Zaječar
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Viner
Bor
03.02.2024 15:30
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Viner

Rukomet

Metaloplastika Elixir
Å abac
38 : 19
Vranje 1957
Vranje
03.02.2024 18:30
Metaloplastika Elixir
38 : 19
Vranje 1957
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
20 : 21
Spartak
Subotica
03.02.2024 18:00
Kikinda Grindex
20 : 21
Spartak
Crvenka Jaffa
Crvenka
27 : 27
Inđija
Inđija
03.02.2024 18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
27 : 27
Inđija
Å amot 65
Arenđelovac
33 : 29
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
03.02.2024 19:30
Å amot 65
33 : 29
Hajduk Veljko
Smederevo
Smederevo
23 : 26
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
03.02.2024 18:00
Smederevo
23 : 26
Goč Merkur
Morava
Velika Plana
19 : 23
Metalac
Kraljevo
03.02.2024 19:00
Morava
19 : 23
Metalac
Napredak 12
KruŔevac
28 : 36
Železničar
Inđija
03.02.2024 19:30
Napredak 12
28 : 36
Železničar
Ruma
Ruma
27 : 20
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
03.02.2024 15:30
Ruma
27 : 20
Srem (SM)
Beograd
Beograd
24 : 19
ORK Beograd
Beograd
03.02.2024 17:30
Beograd
24 : 19
ORK Beograd
Topličanin
Prokuplje
29 : 23
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
03.02.2024 17:00
Topličanin
29 : 23
Aleksinac
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
29 : 24
RU Voždovački
Beograd
03.02.2024 13:30
Crvena zvezda 2
29 : 24
RU Voždovački

Futsal

Ekonomist
Beograd
5 : 2
Gvozdeni puk
NiÅ”
03.02.2024 16:15
Ekonomist
5 : 2
Gvozdeni puk
Bele crkve
KurŔumlija
6 : 2
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
03.02.2024 18:00
Bele crkve
6 : 2
Kragujevac Wild Boars
92
Užice
8 : 1
Ares
Prijepolje
03.02.2024 19:00
92
8 : 1
Ares

Hokej

HDD Acroni Jesenice
Jesenice
10 : 1
Maribor
Maribor
03.02.2024 18:00
HDD Acroni Jesenice
10 : 1
Maribor
Mladost
Zagreb
0 : 5
Triglav
Kranj
03.02.2024 12:45
Mladost
0 : 5
Triglav
Sisak
Sisak
6 : 8
MedveŔčak Mladi
Zagreb
03.02.2024 18:30
Sisak
6 : 8
MedveŔčak Mladi
Vojvodina
Novi sad
0 : 3
Playboy Slavija
Ljubljana
03.02.2024 15:00
Vojvodina
0 : 3
Playboy Slavija
Zagreb
Zagreb
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.02.2024 17:00
Zagreb
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda