XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 30 utakmica za dan
Petak, 2 Februar 2024


Fudbal

02.02
21:00
Athletic Club
Mallorca
4
0
02.02.2024 21:00
Athletic Club
4 : 0
Mallorca
02.02
21:00
Strasbourg
PSG
1
2
02.02.2024 21:00
Strasbourg
1 : 2
PSG
02.02
20:30
Heidenheim
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
02.02.2024 20:30
Heidenheim
0 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
02.02
20:45
Lecce
Fiorentina
3
2
02.02.2024 20:45
Lecce
3 : 2
Fiorentina

KoŔarka

02.02
18:30
Anadolu Efes
EA7 Emporio Armani
79
73
02.02.2024 18:30
Anadolu Efes
79 : 73
EA7 Emporio Armani
02.02
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Panathinaikos
80
68
02.02.2024 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
80 : 68
Panathinaikos
02.02
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Barcelona
76
85
02.02.2024 20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
76 : 85
Barcelona
02.02
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
Partizan Mozzart Bet
86
84
02.02.2024 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
86 : 84
Partizan Mozzart Bet
02.02
20:30
AS Monaco Basket
Fenerbahce Beko
76
69
02.02.2024 20:30
AS Monaco Basket
76 : 69
Fenerbahce Beko
02.02
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Å ibenka
93
77
02.02.2024 18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
93 : 77
Å ibenka
02.02
15:00
Pelister Bitola
Kansai Helios
83
81
02.02.2024 15:00
Pelister Bitola
83 : 81
Kansai Helios
02.02
21:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
102
95
02.02.2024 21:00
Spartak Office Shoes
102 : 95
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
02.02
18:00
Bor Rtb
Loznica
75
71
02.02.2024 18:00
Bor Rtb
75 : 71
Loznica
02.02
18:30
Hercegovac
Radnik
98
77
02.02.2024 18:30
Hercegovac
98 : 77
Radnik
02.02
20:00
Dimitrovgrad
Marinos
73
60
02.02.2024 20:00
Dimitrovgrad
73 : 60
Marinos
02.02
19:00
Topola
Dunav 2014
75
83
02.02.2024 19:00
Topola
75 : 83
Dunav 2014
02.02
18:00
Hajduk
Podrinje
86
67
02.02.2024 18:00
Hajduk
86 : 67
Podrinje
02.02
19:00
Vrbas
Stara Pazova
63
70
02.02.2024 19:00
Vrbas
63 : 70
Stara Pazova
02.02
19:00
OKK Sokobanja
OKK Vlasotince
76
70
02.02.2024 19:00
OKK Sokobanja
76 : 70
OKK Vlasotince
02.02
18:00
Budućnost Bemax
Partizan 1953
80
62
02.02.2024 18:00
Budućnost Bemax
80 : 62
Partizan 1953

Odbojka

02.02
19:00
NiÅ”
Mladi radnik
0
3
02.02.2024 19:00
NiÅ”
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
02.02
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Mladenovac
3
1
02.02.2024 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
3 : 1
Mladenovac
02.02
20:00
Novi Pazar
VGSK
3
0
02.02.2024 20:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
VGSK
02.02
20:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Smederevo Carina
2
3
02.02.2024 20:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Smederevo Carina
02.02
19:00
Spartak (S)
TENT
0
3
02.02.2024 19:00
Spartak (S)
0 : 3
TENT
02.02
18:45
AS Batajnica
Crno Bele 011
1
3
02.02.2024 18:45
AS Batajnica
1 : 3
Crno Bele 011
02.02
Zlatibor
Borac (Č)
3
1
02.02.2024
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Borac (Č)

Rukomet

02.02
20:30
SU Lavovi
Kolubara
20
17
02.02.2024 20:30
SU Lavovi
20 : 17
Kolubara
02.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
27
22
02.02.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
27 : 22
Vojvodina
02.02
19:00
Medicinar
Mladost
33
19
02.02.2024 19:00
Medicinar
33 : 19
Mladost
20' Gol (Dolap)
Đorđe MiloÅ”ević
36' Gol (Dolap)
Milan Orović
20' Gol (Dolap)
Milan Orović
14' Gol (Dolap)
Milan Jovanović
34' Gol (Doktori fudbala)
Kristijan Paprica