XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.02.2024 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
18.02.2024 17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 0
Javor Matis
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
18.02.2024 17:00
TSC
1 : 0
Radnik
Spartak ┼ŻK
Subotica
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lu─Źani
18.02.2024 15:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.02.2024 17:30
Borac
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
18.02.2024 13:00
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Mornar
Bar
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
18.02.2024 15:00
Mornar
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
2 : 2
De─Źi─ç
Tuzi
18.02.2024 17:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
De─Źi─ç
Granada
Granada
1 : 1
Almer├şa
Almeria
18.02.2024 16:15
Granada
1 : 1
Almer├şa
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
18.02.2024 18:30
Mallorca
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
18.02.2024 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 0
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.02.2024 21:00
Real Betis
0 : 0
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 2
Toulouse
Toulouse
18.02.2024 15:00
Monaco
1 : 2
Toulouse
Montpellier
Montpellier
3 : 0
Metz
Longeville-l├Ęs-Metz
18.02.2024 15:00
Montpellier
3 : 0
Metz
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
18.02.2024 20:45
Stade Brestois 29
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
Reims
Reims
1 : 1
Lens
Lens
18.02.2024 17:05
Reims
1 : 1
Lens
Stade Rennais
Rennes
3 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
18.02.2024 15:00
Stade Rennais
3 : 1
Clermont
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 3
Lorient
Lorient
18.02.2024 13:00
Strasbourg
1 : 3
Lorient
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
18.02.2024 17:30
Luton Town
1 : 2
Manchester United
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 5
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
18.02.2024 15:00
Sheffield United
0 : 5
Brighton & Hove Albion
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
18.02.2024 15:30
SC Freiburg
3 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bochum 1848
Bochum
3 : 2
Bayern M├╝nchen
M├╝nchen
18.02.2024 17:30
Bochum 1848
3 : 2
Bayern M├╝nchen
Empoli
Empoli
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
18.02.2024 15:00
Empoli
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Frosinone
0 : 3
Roma
Roma
18.02.2024 18:00
Frosinone
0 : 3
Roma
Lazio
Roma
1 : 2
Bologna
Bologna
18.02.2024 12:30
Lazio
1 : 2
Bologna
Monza
Monza
4 : 2
Milan
Milano
18.02.2024 20:45
Monza
4 : 2
Milan
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
18.02.2024 15:00
Udinese
1 : 1
Cagliari

Košarka

Sloven
Ruma
97 : 76
Vrbas
Vrbas
18.02.2024 19:00
Sloven
97 : 76
Vrbas
Real
Sur─Źin
70 : 77
Gorica
Srem─Źica
18.02.2024 12:20
Real
70 : 77
Gorica
Rtanj
Boljevac
100 : 84
Hisar
Leskovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Rtanj
100 : 84
Hisar
Play off
Leskovac
53 : 64
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
18.02.2024 15:00
Play off
53 : 64
Actavis Academy
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
55 : 80
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
18.02.2024 17:00
Mladost Vesna
55 : 80
Jastrebac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
92 : 80
Play 017
Bujanovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Pusta Reka
92 : 80
Play 017
Vrbas
Vrbas
63 : 69
Duga
Šabac
18.02.2024 12:00
Vrbas
63 : 69
Duga
Ras
Beograd
85 : 56
Sloga
Po┼żega
18.02.2024 15:30
Ras
85 : 56
Sloga

Odbojka

Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Kulpin
Kulpin
18.02.2024 18:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 2
Kulpin
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
18.02.2024 17:00
Sloven
3 : 0
Bavanište
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
18.02.2024 13:00
Srem Iton
2 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Mladost
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Borac 2
Star─Źevo
18.02.2024 20:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Borac 2
Vest
Šid
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
18.02.2024 14:00
Vest
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo 2
SK Volej
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
18.02.2024 20:30
SK Volej
1 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953
Magli─ç
18.02.2024 20:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
18.02.2024 20:30
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Vrbas
Botafogo
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Sombor
Sombor
18.02.2024 12:00
Botafogo
0 : 3
Sombor
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
TENT
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Stampedo
Niš
18.02.2024 18:30
Desetka
3 : 0
Stampedo
Napredak 037
Kruševac
2 : 3
Timok
Zaje─Źar
18.02.2024 15:30
Napredak 037
2 : 3
Timok
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
18.02.2024 17:00
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
Trendtex
Prijepolje
0 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
18.02.2024 16:30
Trendtex
0 : 3
Ivanjica
Leposavi─ç
Leposavi─ç
1 : 3
Drina
Bajina Bašta
18.02.2024 12:00
Leposavi─ç
1 : 3
Drina
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Sloboda S
─îa─Źak
18.02.2024 14:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Sloboda S
Banat
Vršac
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
18.02.2024 13:00
Banat
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 2
Odbojka 013
Pan─Źevo
18.02.2024 15:00
Vršac
3 : 2
Odbojka 013
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
1 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljaji─çevo
18.02.2024 16:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
1 : 3
Volley Stars
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Panonija 2
Ba─Źka Palanka
18.02.2024 14:00
Novi Sad 2
3 : 0
Panonija 2
SK Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Blok aut
Temerin
18.02.2024 13:00
SK Volej
3 : 0
Blok aut
Ruma
Ruma
2 : 3
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
18.02.2024 14:00
Ruma
2 : 3
Partizan
Maks
Šid
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
18.02.2024 17:00
Maks
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Subotica
18.02.2024 18:00
Hajduk
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Apatin
Apatin
3 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
18.02.2024 15:45
Apatin
3 : 1
Subotica
Vrbas
Vrbas
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
18.02.2024 11:00
Vrbas
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
1 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.02.2024 16:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
1 : 3
Proleter
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 0
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
18.02.2024 18:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Bagljaš 023
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
3 : 2
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
18.02.2024 18:00
Hercegovina
3 : 2
Kikinda 0230
Srem 3
Sremska Mitrovica
18.02.2024
14:00
Maks 2
Šid
18.02.2024 14:00
Srem 3
:
Maks 2
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
18.02.2024
14:00
Stars
Irig
18.02.2024 14:00
Srem Iton
:
Stars

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda Primobet
Beograd
31 : 31
Partizan
Beograd
18.02.2024 18:00
Crvena zvezda Primobet
31 : 31
Partizan
Sivac 69
Sivac
33 : 27
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Sivac 69
33 : 27
Radni─Źki (O)
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
20 : 29
Spartak
Subotica
18.02.2024 18:00
Hercegovac
20 : 29
Spartak
Metalac
Kraljevo
23 : 23
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
18.02.2024 18:00
Metalac
23 : 23
Vlasotince
Go─Ź Merkur
Vrnja─Źka Banja
29 : 23
Šamot 65
Aren─Ĺelovac
18.02.2024 18:00
Go─Ź Merkur
29 : 23
Šamot 65
Loznica
Loznica
34 : 25
Priboj
Priboj
18.02.2024 18:00
Loznica
34 : 25
Priboj
Temerin
Temerin
29 : 27
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
18.02.2024 17:00
Temerin
29 : 27
Srem (SM)
Kikinda
Kikinda
16 : 29
Pan─Źevo
Pan─Źevo
18.02.2024 15:00
Kikinda
16 : 29
Pan─Źevo

Vaterpolo

Taš
Beograd
10 : 11
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.02.2024 20:00
Taš
10 : 11
Proleter
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
18.02.2024
19:00
Be─Źej
Be─Źej
18.02.2024 19:00
Spartak Patent CO
:
Be─Źej
Valjevo
Valjevo
11 : 12
Vra─Źar
Beograd
18.02.2024 19:00
Valjevo
11 : 12
Vra─Źar
Singidunum
Beograd
25 : 10
Dor─çol
Beograd
18.02.2024 21:30
Singidunum
25 : 10
Dor─çol
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16 : 5
Palilula
Beograd
18.02.2024 17:45
Crvena zvezda
16 : 5
Palilula
Partizan
Beograd
21 : 6
Vra─Źar
Beograd
18.02.2024 20:00
Partizan
21 : 6
Vra─Źar

Futsal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
18.02.2024 19:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Loznica Grad 2018
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
2 : 1
FON Banjica
Beograd
18.02.2024 19:00
Ekonomac
2 : 1
FON Banjica
PP 192
Prijepolje
6 : 6
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
18.02.2024 21:00
PP 192
6 : 6
Bajina Bašta
Student
Beograd
6 : 4
Intelektualac
Beograd
18.02.2024 20:15
Student
6 : 4
Intelektualac
VF Football team
Novi Beograd
4 : 8
Solunac
Barajevo
18.02.2024 18:15
VF Football team
4 : 8
Solunac
Flash
Valjevo
7 : 2
Zenon
Lajkovac
18.02.2024 20:00
Flash
7 : 2
Zenon
92
U┼żice
6 : 1
Amadeus
Valjevo
18.02.2024 18:30
92
6 : 1
Amadeus