XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 146 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Februar 2024


Fudbal

17.02
16:15
Partizan
IMT
5
2
17.02.2024 16:15
Partizan
5 : 2
IMT
17.02
18:30
Čukarički
Železničar
2
1
17.02.2024 18:30
Čukarički
2 : 1
Železničar
17.02
14:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
3
17.02.2024 14:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
17.02
13:00
PosuŔje
Zvijezda 09
2
0
17.02.2024 13:00
PosuŔje
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
17.02
13:00
Igman
GOÅ K
1
2
17.02.2024 13:00
Igman
1 : 2
GOÅ K
17.02
16:00
Željezničar
Zrinjski
0
0
17.02.2024 16:00
Željezničar
0 : 0
Zrinjski
17.02
14:30
Arsenal
Jezero
3
1
17.02.2024 14:30
Arsenal
3 : 1
Jezero
17.02
15:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
1
0
17.02.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Rudar
17.02
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Mladost DG
3
2
17.02.2024 17:00
OFK Petrovac
3 : 2
Mladost DG
17.02
14:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Las Palmas
5
0
17.02.2024 14:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
5 : 0
Las Palmas
17.02
18:30
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
1
2
17.02.2024 18:30
Celta Vigo
1 : 2
Barcelona
17.02
16:15
Osasuna
CƔdiz
2
0
17.02.2024 16:15
Osasuna
2 : 0
CƔdiz
17.02
21:00
Valencia
Sevilla
0
0
17.02.2024 21:00
Valencia
0 : 0
Sevilla
17.02
17:00
Lille
Le Havre
3
0
17.02.2024 17:00
Lille
3 : 0
Le Havre
17.02
21:00
Nantes
PSG
0
2
17.02.2024 21:00
Nantes
0 : 2
PSG
17.02
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
OGC Nice
1
0
17.02.2024 19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
OGC Nice
17.02
13:30
Brentford
Liverpool
1
4
17.02.2024 13:30
Brentford
1 : 4
Liverpool
17.02
16:00
Burnley
Arsenal
0
5
17.02.2024 16:00
Burnley
0 : 5
Arsenal
17.02
16:00
Fulham
Aston Villa
1
2
17.02.2024 16:00
Fulham
1 : 2
Aston Villa
17.02
18:30
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
17.02.2024 18:30
Manchester City
1 : 1
Chelsea
17.02
16:00
Newcastle United
Bournemouth
2
2
17.02.2024 16:00
Newcastle United
2 : 2
Bournemouth
17.02
16:00
Nottingham Forest
West Ham United
2
0
17.02.2024 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
West Ham United
17.02
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolverhampton
1
2
17.02.2024 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 2
Wolverhampton
17.02
15:30
Heidenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
2
17.02.2024 15:30
Heidenheim
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17.02
15:30
Mainz 05
Augsburg
1
0
17.02.2024 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 0
Augsburg
17.02
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Stuttgart
1
2
17.02.2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
1 : 2
Stuttgart
17.02
18:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
2
0
17.02.2024 18:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
17.02
15:30
Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
0
1
17.02.2024 15:30
Hoffenheim
0 : 1
Union Berlin
17.02
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
17.02.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
17.02
20:45
Atalanta
Sassuolo
3
0
17.02.2024 20:45
Atalanta
3 : 0
Sassuolo
17.02
18:00
Hellas Verona
Juventus
2
2
17.02.2024 18:00
Hellas Verona
2 : 2
Juventus
17.02
15:00
Napoli
Genoa
1
1
17.02.2024 15:00
Napoli
1 : 1
Genoa

KoŔarka

17.02
17:00
Nova Pazova
Železničar
80
92
17.02.2024 17:00
Nova Pazova
80 : 92
Železničar
17.02
18:00
Petrovgrad
Sveti Đorđe
70
80
17.02.2024 18:00
Petrovgrad
70 : 80
Sveti Đorđe
17.02
Hajduk
I Came To Play
17.02.2024
Hajduk
:
I Came To Play
17.02
19:00
Radnički
Akademik
87
99
17.02.2024 19:00
Radnički
87 : 99
Akademik
17.02
19:00
Srem
Stara Pazova
92
82
17.02.2024 19:00
Srem
92 : 82
Stara Pazova
17.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Partizan Mozzart bet
85
79
17.02.2024 21:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
85 : 79
Partizan Mozzart bet
17.02
17:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Vojvodina 021
64
73
17.02.2024 17:30
Novosadska ŽKA
64 : 73
Vojvodina 021
17.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Mega MIS
75
67
17.02.2024 17:00
Crvena zvezda mts
75 : 67
Mega MIS
17.02
16:00
Partizan 1953
Sloga Maya Consulting
85
80
17.02.2024 16:00
Partizan 1953
85 : 80
Sloga Maya Consulting
17.02
18:00
Kraljevo
Topolčanka
98
64
17.02.2024 18:00
Kraljevo
98 : 64
Topolčanka
17.02
14:30
Student
Spartak
93
84
17.02.2024 14:30
Student
93 : 84
Spartak
17.02
Sloga Maya Consulting
Duga
17.02.2024
Sloga Maya Consulting
:
Duga
17.02
19:00
Srbobran
ČA basket
82
67
17.02.2024 19:00
Srbobran
82 : 67
ČA basket
17.02
14:00
SPD Radnički
Proleter 023
58
68
17.02.2024 14:00
SPD Radnički
58 : 68
Proleter 023
17.02
VrŔac
Ras
0
20
17.02.2024
VrŔac
0 : 20
Ras
17.02
21:00
Rudar 1903
Proleter (NS)
62
67
17.02.2024 21:00
Rudar 1903
62 : 67
Proleter (NS)
17.02
Karaburma
Ljubovija
17.02.2024
Karaburma
:
Ljubovija
17.02
15:00
Paraćin
Radnički (B)
60
64
17.02.2024 15:00
Paraćin
60 : 64
Radnički (B)
17.02
Vojvodina 021
Crvena zvezda mts
17.02.2024
Vojvodina 021
:
Crvena zvezda mts
17.02
Korać Akademija 011
Art Basket
17.02.2024
Korać Akademija 011
:
Art Basket

Odbojka

17.02
17:00
SPD Radnički
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
17.02.2024 17:00
SPD Radnički
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
17.02
19:00
Karađorđe
Ribnica
3
1
17.02.2024 19:00
Karađorđe
3 : 1
Ribnica
17.02
19:00
Partizan EFBET
Vojvodina
1
3
17.02.2024 19:00
Partizan EFBET
1 : 3
Vojvodina
17.02
18:00
Takovo
NiÅ”
3
0
17.02.2024 18:00
Takovo
3 : 0
NiÅ”
17.02
19:00
Mladenovac
Dunav Volley
2
3
17.02.2024 19:00
Mladenovac
2 : 3
Dunav Volley
17.02
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
VGSK
3
2
17.02.2024 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
3 : 2
VGSK
17.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Železničar
3
1
17.02.2024 18:00
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Železničar
17.02
19:00
Novi Pazar
Smederevo Carina
3
2
17.02.2024 19:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Smederevo Carina
17.02
19:30
Dubočica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
2
17.02.2024 19:30
Dubočica
3 : 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
17.02
17:00
Kikinda
Bačka Palanka
3
2
17.02.2024 17:00
Kikinda
3 : 2
Bačka Palanka
17.02
19:00
Stražilovo
Partizan
1
3
17.02.2024 19:00
Stražilovo
1 : 3
Partizan
17.02
Crnjanski
Rudar
3
0
17.02.2024
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Rudar
17.02
Loznica
Lucky Star
2
3
17.02.2024
Loznica
2 : 3
Lucky Star
17.02
VA 014
Sloga 2015
3
2
17.02.2024
VA 014
3 : 2
Sloga 2015
17.02
18:00
Spartak 2
Mladost
3
2
17.02.2024 18:00
Spartak 2
3 : 2
Mladost
17.02
19:00
Srem
Crvena zvezda
2
3
17.02.2024 19:00
Srem
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
17.02
18:00
Ub
Spartak (S)
3
0
17.02.2024 18:00
Ub
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
17.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Inđija
3
0
17.02.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 0
Inđija
17.02
16:00
Student
Crno Bele 011
0
3
17.02.2024 16:00
Student
0 : 3
Crno Bele 011
17.02
17:00
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (U)
0
3
17.02.2024 17:00
Valjevo
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
17.02
20:00
Novi Sad
Borac (Č)
3
1
17.02.2024 20:00
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Borac (Č)
17.02
17:00
Vranje
Panda
1
3
17.02.2024 17:00
Vranje
1 : 3
Panda
17.02
14:00
Sloga 2016
Jagodina
3
1
17.02.2024 14:00
Sloga 2016
3 : 1
Jagodina
17.02
15:00
Novi Pazar
Tehničar
3
1
17.02.2024 15:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Tehničar
17.02
14:00
Mokra Gora
Gimnazijalac
0
3
17.02.2024 14:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
17.02
16:00
Lotus
Tara
3
1
17.02.2024 16:00
Lotus
3 : 1
Tara
17.02
Obilić
Spartak
3
1
17.02.2024
Obilić
3 : 1
Spartak
17.02
Smederevo
Radnički
3
0
17.02.2024
Smederevo
3 : 0
Radnički
17.02
Lazarevac
Å umadija
3
0
17.02.2024
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Å umadija
17.02
Kolubara
Ub 2
3
0
17.02.2024
Kolubara
3 : 0
Ub 2
17.02
TENT 2
Crnjanski
3
2
17.02.2024
TENT 2
3 : 2
Crnjanski
17.02
Srbijanka 014
Smeč 5
3
1
17.02.2024
Srbijanka 014
3 : 1
Smeč 5
17.02
20:30
Å trand Volej 2
Futog
3
0
17.02.2024 20:30
Å trand Volej 2
3 : 0
Futog
17.02
15:00
Voriors
Goks IN
0
3
17.02.2024 15:00
Voriors
0 : 3
Goks IN
17.02
16:30
ŽitiŔte
KrajiŔnik
3
0
17.02.2024 16:30
ŽitiŔte
3 : 0
KrajiŔnik
17.02
14:30
ŽOK Bagdala
Novi Pazar 2
3
1
17.02.2024 14:30
ŽOK Bagdala
3 : 1
Novi Pazar 2
17.02
18:00
Borac
Fortuna plus
3
0
17.02.2024 18:00
Borac
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
17.02
14:00
Karađorđe
Blok volej
1
3
17.02.2024 14:00
Karađorđe
1 : 3
Blok volej
17.02
18:00
Smeč SV
Ravno
3
0
17.02.2024 18:00
Smeč SV
3 : 0
Ravno
17.02
AS Volley
Tvrđava L
3
0
17.02.2024
AS Volley
3 : 0
Tvrđava L
17.02
Rudar
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
2
3
17.02.2024
Rudar
2 : 3
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
17.02
Jasenica (SP)
Dunav 17
2
3
17.02.2024
Jasenica (SP)
2 : 3
Dunav 17
17.02
Mladi radnik
Carina
3
0
17.02.2024
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Carina
17.02
19:00
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
17.02.2024 19:00
Timok
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
17.02
20:00
Đerdap
Majdanpek FBC
1
3
17.02.2024 20:00
Đerdap
1 : 3
Majdanpek FBC
17.02
12:00
Viner
Ozren
3
2
17.02.2024 12:00
Viner
3 : 2
Ozren

Rukomet

17.02
18:00
Dinamo
SPD Radnički
24
24
17.02.2024 18:00
Dinamo
24 : 24
SPD Radnički
17.02
19:00
Vranje 1957
Proleter
32
35
17.02.2024 19:00
Vranje 1957
32 : 35
Proleter
17.02
19:00
Jugović
Dubočica 54
34
34
17.02.2024 19:00
Jugović
34 : 34
Dubočica 54
17.02
18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
Kikinda Grindex
30
26
17.02.2024 18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
30 : 26
Kikinda Grindex
17.02
16:30
Sinđelić
SU Lavovi
24
24
17.02.2024 16:30
Sinđelić
24 : 24
SU Lavovi
17.02
16:00
Inđija
Lavovi BP
32
27
17.02.2024 16:00
Inđija
32 : 27
Lavovi BP
17.02
17:30
Kolubara
Vrbas Petrol
34
30
17.02.2024 17:30
Kolubara
34 : 30
Vrbas Petrol
17.02
18:00
Smederevo
Topličanin
26
23
17.02.2024 18:00
Smederevo
26 : 23
Topličanin
17.02
19:00
Rudar
Hajduk Veljko
39
33
17.02.2024 19:00
Rudar
39 : 33
Hajduk Veljko
17.02
19:00
Železničar
Jagodina
24
24
17.02.2024 19:00
Železničar
24 : 24
Jagodina
17.02
19:30
Napredak 12
Mladost
24
23
17.02.2024 19:30
Napredak 12
24 : 23
Mladost
17.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda
SPD Radnički
38
20
17.02.2024 17:00
Crvena zvezda
38 : 20
SPD Radnički
17.02
19:00
Metalac 2015
ORK Beograd
27
30
17.02.2024 19:00
Metalac 2015
27 : 30
ORK Beograd
17.02
19:00
Beograd
Radnički BG
23
23
17.02.2024 19:00
Beograd
23 : 23
Radnički BG
17.02
18:00
Topličanin
Bor Zijin Copper
19
20
17.02.2024 18:00
Topličanin
19 : 20
Bor Zijin Copper

Vaterpolo

17.02
19:45
Stari Grad
Valis Vega
10
12
17.02.2024 19:45
Stari Grad
10 : 12
Valis Vega
17.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Nais
16
9
17.02.2024 20:00
Vojvodina
16 : 9
Nais
17.02
20:00
Mladost
Beograd
7
19
17.02.2024 20:00
Mladost
7 : 19
Beograd
17.02
20:30
KoŔutnjak
Rasina
10
16
17.02.2024 20:30
KoŔutnjak
10 : 16
Rasina
17.02
21:30
BVK Radnički
Taurunum
10
9
17.02.2024 21:30
BVK Radnički
10 : 9
Taurunum
17.02
11:30
Vojvodina
TaÅ” 2000
29
6
17.02.2024 11:30
Vojvodina
29 : 6
TaÅ” 2000
17.02
17:30
Spartak Patent CO
Senta
20
10
17.02.2024 17:30
Spartak Patent CO
20 : 10
Senta

Futsal

17.02
19:00
Ivanjica
Winter sport
1
3
17.02.2024 19:00
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Winter sport
17.02
19:00
Gvozdeni puk
Hram
5
8
17.02.2024 19:00
Gvozdeni puk
5 : 8
Hram
17.02
16:15
Ekonomist
Požarevac
7
3
17.02.2024 16:15
Ekonomist
7 : 3
Požarevac
17.02
18:00
Leskovac
Leteći Holandjanin
3
5
17.02.2024 18:00
Leskovac
3 : 5
Leteći Holandjanin
17.02
20:00
Zlatibor
MB Namenska
4
7
17.02.2024 20:00
Zlatibor
4 : 7
MB Namenska
17.02
18:00
DSM Auxilium
Konjarnik
8
4
17.02.2024 18:00
DSM Auxilium
8 : 4
Konjarnik

Hokej

17.02
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
5
2
17.02.2024 16:15
Crvena zvezda
5 : 2
Vojvodina
17.02
19:15
Triglav
MedveŔčak Mladi
8
1
17.02.2024 19:15
Triglav
8 : 1
MedveŔčak Mladi
17.02
19:30
Slavija Junior
Sisak
6
2
17.02.2024 19:30
Slavija Junior
6 : 2
Sisak
17.02
12:00
HDD Acroni Jesenice
Zagreb
1
3
17.02.2024 12:00
HDD Acroni Jesenice
1 : 3
Zagreb

Stoni tenis

17.02
13:00
Akademija 2018
Bačka Palanka
17.02.2024 13:00
Akademija 2018
:
Bačka Palanka
17.02
Napad
LeŔak
3
4
17.02.2024
Napad
3 : 4
LeŔak
17.02
Požega
Omladinac 2016
4
3
17.02.2024
Požega
4 : 3
Omladinac 2016
17.02
Viking
Top Spin
2
4
17.02.2024
Viking
2 : 4
Top Spin
17.02
Extreme Spin
Jagodina
4
2
17.02.2024
Extreme Spin
4 : 2
Jagodina
17.02
LeŔak
Jagodina
4
3
17.02.2024
LeŔak
4 : 3
Jagodina
17.02
Extreme Spin
Top Spin
2
4
17.02.2024
Extreme Spin
2 : 4
Top Spin
17.02
Viking
Metalac
4
0
17.02.2024
Viking
4 : 0
Metalac
17.02
Požega
Napad
4
1
17.02.2024
Požega
4 : 1
Napad
17.02
Kraljevački Železničar
Tutin 2020
0
4
17.02.2024
Kraljevački Železničar
0 : 4
Tutin 2020
17.02
Buljane
Goč 2
4
1
17.02.2024
Buljane
4 : 1
Goč 2
17.02
KruŔevac
Top Spin Storek
17.02.2024
KruŔevac
:
Top Spin Storek
17.02
Top Spin Storek
Buljane
17.02.2024
Top Spin Storek
:
Buljane
17.02
Goč 2
Kraljevački Železničar
0
4
17.02.2024
Goč 2
0 : 4
Kraljevački Železničar
17.02
Tutin 2020
Metalac 2
4
1
17.02.2024
Tutin 2020
4 : 1
Metalac 2
17.02
Buljane
KruŔevac
1
4
17.02.2024
Buljane
1 : 4
KruŔevac