XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 165 utakmica za dan
Subota, 24 Februar 2024


Fudbal

24.02
16:00
Crvena zvezda
─îukari─Źki
3
0
24.02.2024 16:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
─îukari─Źki
24.02
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
TSC
2
3
24.02.2024 18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 3
TSC
24.02
13:45
Radnik
Partizan
1
2
24.02.2024 13:45
Radnik
1 : 2
Partizan
24.02
16:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Tekstilac
0
0
24.02.2024 16:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
0 : 0
Tekstilac
24.02
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Kolubara
0
4
24.02.2024 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 4
Kolubara
24.02
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
24.02.2024 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
24.02
13:00
Metalac
Smederevo 1924
0
0
24.02.2024 13:00
Metalac
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
24.02
16:00
Ma─Źva
OFK Vršac
0
0
24.02.2024 16:00
Ma─Źva
0 : 0
OFK Vršac
24.02
18:00
Gornji Stepoš
Dedina
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00
Gornji Stepoš
3 : 0
Dedina
24.02
14:00
Crnokosa
Jasen
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00
Crnokosa
3 : 0
Jasen
24.02
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
1
0
24.02.2024 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 0
Sarajevo
24.02
16:00
Vele┼ż
Borac
0
0
24.02.2024 16:00
Vele┼ż
0 : 0
Borac
24.02
14:00
Mladost DG
Mornar
1
2
24.02.2024 14:00
Mladost DG
1 : 2
Mornar
24.02
14:00
Rudar
Budu─çnost
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
24.02
14:30
Jezero
Jedinstvo
0
3
24.02.2024 14:30
Jezero
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
24.02
15:00
Sutjeska
Arsenal
1
1
24.02.2024 15:00
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Arsenal
24.02
21:00
Almer├şa
Atl├ętico Madrid
2
2
24.02.2024 21:00
Almer├şa
2 : 2
Atl├ętico Madrid
24.02
16:15
Barcelona
Getafe
4
0
24.02.2024 16:15
Barcelona
4 : 0
Getafe
24.02
18:30
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Mallorca
1
1
24.02.2024 18:30
Deportivo Alav├ęs
1 : 1
Mallorca
24.02
14:00
Granada
Valencia
24.02.2024 14:00
Granada
:
Valencia
24.02
17:00
Lorient
Nantes
0
1
24.02.2024 17:00
Lorient
0 : 1
Nantes
24.02
21:00
Strasbourg
Stade Brestois 29
0
3
24.02.2024 21:00
Strasbourg
0 : 3
Stade Brestois 29
24.02
21:00
Arsenal
Newcastle United
4
1
24.02.2024 21:00
Arsenal
4 : 1
Newcastle United
24.02
16:00
Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest
4
2
24.02.2024 16:00
Aston Villa
4 : 2
Nottingham Forest
24.02
18:30
Bournemouth
Manchester City
0
1
24.02.2024 18:30
Bournemouth
0 : 1
Manchester City
24.02
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
1
1
24.02.2024 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 1
Everton
24.02
16:00
Crystal Palace
Burnley
3
0
24.02.2024 16:00
Crystal Palace
3 : 0
Burnley
24.02
16:00
Manchester United
Fulham
1
2
24.02.2024 16:00
Manchester United
1 : 2
Fulham
24.02
15:30
Union Berlin
Heidenheim
2
2
24.02.2024 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 2
Heidenheim
24.02
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Bochum 1848
5
2
24.02.2024 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
5 : 2
Bochum 1848
24.02
18:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
RB Leipzig
2
1
24.02.2024 18:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
2 : 1
RB Leipzig
24.02
15:30
Werder Bremen
Darmstadt 98
1
1
24.02.2024 15:30
Werder Bremen
1 : 1
Darmstadt 98
24.02
15:30
Stuttgart
K├Âln
1
1
24.02.2024 15:30
Stuttgart
1 : 1
K├Âln
24.02
20:45
Genoa
Udinese
2
0
24.02.2024 20:45
Genoa
2 : 0
Udinese
24.02
18:00
Salernitana
Monza
0
2
24.02.2024 18:00
Salernitana
0 : 2
Monza
24.02
15:00
Sassuolo
Empoli
2
3
24.02.2024 15:00
Sassuolo
2 : 3
Empoli

Košarka

24.02
19:30
Star
Pirot
89
108
24.02.2024 19:30
Star
89 : 108
Pirot
24.02
17:00
Loznica
Proleter Naftagas
94
85
24.02.2024 17:00
Loznica
94 : 85
Proleter Naftagas
24.02
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost (SP)
83
96
24.02.2024 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
83 : 96
Mladost (SP)
24.02
18:30
Ratnici
Trijumf
71
64
24.02.2024 18:30
Ratnici
71 : 64
Trijumf
24.02
19:00
Napredak
Marinos
64
73
24.02.2024 19:00
Napredak
64 : 73
Marinos
24.02
12:30
Konstantin
OKK Junior
98
66
24.02.2024 12:30
Konstantin
98 : 66
OKK Junior
24.02
17:00
Panteri
Niš
54
82
24.02.2024 17:00
Panteri
54 : 82
Niš
24.02
I Came To Play
Petrovgrad
24.02.2024
I Came To Play
:
Petrovgrad
24.02
19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Topola
80
71
24.02.2024 19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
80 : 71
Topola
24.02
20:15
Podrinje
Nova Pazova
77
58
24.02.2024 20:15
Podrinje
77 : 58
Nova Pazova
24.02
15:00
Gro-Basket
Ras
76
73
24.02.2024 15:00
Gro-Basket
76 : 73
Ras
24.02
11:00
Astra
Eko Sport
62
56
24.02.2024 11:00
Astra
62 : 56
Eko Sport
24.02
ABBA
Barajevo Bambi
24.02.2024
ABBA
:
Barajevo Bambi
24.02
20:30
Hisar
Pusta Reka
102
80
24.02.2024 20:30
Hisar
102 : 80
Pusta Reka
24.02
20:00
Spartak
Kraljevo
77
72
24.02.2024 20:00
Spartak
77 : 72
Kraljevo
24.02
18:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
Crvena zvezda mts
68
60
24.02.2024 18:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
68 : 60
Crvena zvezda mts
24.02
15:00
Mega MIS
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
93
31
24.02.2024 15:00
Mega MIS
93 : 31
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
24.02
17:00
Vojvodina 021
Vrbas
81
57
24.02.2024 17:00
Vojvodina 021
81 : 57
Vrbas
24.02
Topol─Źanka
Sloga Maya Consulting
24.02.2024
Topol─Źanka
:
Sloga Maya Consulting
24.02
14:00
─îA basket
Para─çin
85
70
24.02.2024 14:00
─îA basket
85 : 70
Para─çin
24.02
Ljubovija
Rudar 1903
24.02.2024
Ljubovija
:
Rudar 1903
24.02
Proleter (NS)
Vršac
20
0
24.02.2024
Proleter (NS)
20 : 0
Vršac
24.02
16:30
Ras
SPD Radni─Źki
89
59
24.02.2024 16:30
Ras
89 : 59
SPD Radni─Źki
24.02
16:30
Nibak
Trstenik
82
59
24.02.2024 16:30
Nibak
82 : 59
Trstenik
24.02
14:15
Bagdala
Gimnazijalac
78
65
24.02.2024 14:15
Bagdala
78 : 65
Gimnazijalac
24.02
12:15
Zemun
Partizan
59
82
24.02.2024 12:15
Zemun
59 : 82
Partizan
24.02
14:00
Mladost
Borac Mozzart
74
70
24.02.2024 14:00
Mladost
74 : 70
Borac Mozzart
24.02
14:30
Vojvodina mts
Niš
94
77
24.02.2024 14:30
Vojvodina mts
94 : 77
Niš
24.02
15:15
Joker
Sloboda
85
78
24.02.2024 15:15
Joker
85 : 78
Sloboda
24.02
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mega MIS
87
94
24.02.2024 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
87 : 94
Mega MIS
24.02
Art Basket
SPD Radni─Źki
24.02.2024
Art Basket
:
SPD Radni─Źki
24.02
Crvena zvezda mts
Temni─ç
24.02.2024
Crvena zvezda mts
:
Temni─ç

Odbojka

24.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Takovo
3
2
24.02.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Takovo
24.02
15:00
Dunav Volley
Dubo─Źica
0
3
24.02.2024 15:00
Dunav Volley
0 : 3
Dubo─Źica
24.02
16:00
Smederevo Carina
Novi Sad
2
3
24.02.2024 16:00
Smederevo Carina
2 : 3
Novi Sad
24.02
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak (Lj)
3
1
24.02.2024 20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 1
Spartak (Lj)
24.02
17:00
Topli─Źanin
Mladenovac
3
2
24.02.2024 17:00
Topli─Źanin
3 : 2
Mladenovac
24.02
20:00
Sloven
Banat
3
0
24.02.2024 20:00
Sloven
3 : 0
Banat
24.02
20:00
Partizan
Vojvodina 2
3
0
24.02.2024 20:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Vojvodina 2
24.02
18:00
Futog
Kikinda
3
1
24.02.2024 18:00
Futog
3 : 1
Kikinda
24.02
15:00
Ba─Źka Palanka
Proleter
3
1
24.02.2024 15:00
Ba─Źka Palanka
3 : 1
Proleter
24.02
18:00
Pirot
Jagodina
1
3
24.02.2024 18:00
Pirot
1 : 3
Jagodina
24.02
VA 014
Crnjanski
3
0
24.02.2024
VA 014
3 : 0
Crnjanski
24.02
Spas
Loznica
3
1
24.02.2024
Spas
3 : 1
Loznica
24.02
Lucky Star
Rudar
3
0
24.02.2024
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Rudar
24.02
15:00
Jedinstvo 2
Vest
0
3
24.02.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo 2
0 : 3
Vest
24.02
18:00
Stra┼żilovo 2
Mladost
3
1
24.02.2024 18:00
Stra┼żilovo 2
3 : 1
Mladost
24.02
17:00
Vrbas
Spartak 2
3
2
24.02.2024 17:00
Vrbas
3 : 2
Spartak 2
24.02
16:30
Partizan EFBET
Ub
0
3
24.02.2024 16:30
Partizan EFBET
0 : 3
Ub
24.02
19:30
Crno Bele 011
Leskovac 98
2
3
24.02.2024 19:30
Crno Bele 011
2 : 3
Leskovac 98
24.02
20:00
Zlatibor
Novi Sad
2
3
24.02.2024 20:00
Zlatibor
2 : 3
Novi Sad
24.02
19:00
Borac (─î)
Valjevo
1
3
24.02.2024 19:00
Borac (─î)
1 : 3
Valjevo
24.02
18:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Panonija
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00
Jedinstvo (U)
3 : 0
Panonija
24.02
18:00
Takovo
AS Batajnica
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00
Takovo
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
24.02
16:30
Beograd
Student
3
0
24.02.2024 16:30
Beograd
3 : 0
Student
24.02
19:30
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
Desetka
0
3
24.02.2024 19:30
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
0 : 3
Desetka
24.02
17:00
Timok
Sloga 2016
3
0
24.02.2024 17:00
Timok
3 : 0
Sloga 2016
24.02
13:00
Jagodina
Vranje
2
3
24.02.2024 13:00
Jagodina
2 : 3
Vranje
24.02
17:00
Panda
Stampedo
2
3
24.02.2024 17:00
Panda
2 : 3
Stampedo
24.02
14:00
Sloboda S
Lotus
3
2
24.02.2024 14:00
Sloboda S
3 : 2
Lotus
24.02
14:00
Tara
Mokra Gora
3
2
24.02.2024 14:00
Tara
3 : 2
Mokra Gora
24.02
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Leposavi─ç
3
0
24.02.2024 19:00
Gimnazijalac
3 : 0
Leposavi─ç
24.02
18:00
Ivanjica
Tehni─Źar
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Tehni─Źar
24.02
15:00
NS Volej Team
Dunav Volej
3
0
24.02.2024 15:00
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Dunav Volej
24.02
Srbijanka 014
Obili─ç
3
1
24.02.2024
Srbijanka 014
3 : 1
Obili─ç
24.02
Sme─Ź 5
TENT 2
0
3
24.02.2024
Sme─Ź 5
0 : 3
TENT 2
24.02
Crnjanski
Kolubara
0
3
24.02.2024
Crnjanski
0 : 3
Kolubara
24.02
Ub 2
Lazarevac
0
3
24.02.2024
Ub 2
0 : 3
Lazarevac
24.02
Šumadija
Smederevo
0
3
24.02.2024
Šumadija
0 : 3
Smederevo
24.02
Radni─Źki
Spartak
3
0
24.02.2024
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Spartak
24.02
14:00
SK Volej
Štrand Volej 2
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00
SK Volej
3 : 0
Štrand Volej 2
24.02
17:00
Maks
Dunav
2
3
24.02.2024 17:00
Maks
2 : 3
Dunav
24.02
15:00
Partizan
In─Ĺija 2
1
3
24.02.2024 15:00
Partizan
1 : 3
In─Ĺija 2
24.02
19:00
Hercegovina
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
24.02.2024 19:00
Hercegovina
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
24.02
Pirosi
Stampedo
1
3
24.02.2024
Pirosi
1 : 3
Stampedo
24.02
Caribrod
Student
1
3
24.02.2024
Caribrod
1 : 3
Student
24.02
Banjica
Pirot
24.02.2024
Banjica
:
Pirot
24.02
Milenijum
PIN
24.02.2024
Milenijum
:
PIN
24.02
17:00
Tutin
Novi Pazar 2
3
1
24.02.2024 17:00
Tutin
3 : 1
Novi Pazar 2
24.02
15:00
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
Stopanja
2
3
24.02.2024 15:00
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
2 : 3
Stopanja
24.02
17:00
Rudar
Sloboda S
3
0
24.02.2024 17:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Sloboda S
24.02
14:00
Vrba 2019
Trstenik
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00
Vrba 2019
3 : 0
Trstenik
24.02
13:30
┼Żupa
Raška
3
0
24.02.2024 13:30
┼Żupa
3 : 0
Raška
24.02
09:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Vo┼żdovac
3
0
24.02.2024 09:00
Crvena zvezda 2
3 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
24.02
10:00
Sterija
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
24.02.2024 10:00
Sterija
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
24.02
18:30
Blok Aut
AS
1
3
24.02.2024 18:30
Blok Aut
1 : 3
AS
24.02
15:00
Lucky Star
Mladenovac
3
1
24.02.2024 15:00
Lucky Star
3 : 1
Mladenovac
24.02
16:00
─Éerdap
Zaje─Źar
0
3
24.02.2024 16:00
─Éerdap
0 : 3
Zaje─Źar
24.02
13:00
Majdanpek FBC
Knja┼żevac
1
3
24.02.2024 13:00
Majdanpek FBC
1 : 3
Knja┼żevac

Rukomet

24.02
19:00
Jugovi─ç
Dinamo
21
26
24.02.2024 19:00
Jugovi─ç
21 : 26
Dinamo
24.02
18:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Vranje 1957
35
23
24.02.2024 18:00
Dubo─Źica 54
35 : 23
Vranje 1957
24.02
18:00
Proleter
Obili─ç
29
36
24.02.2024 18:00
Proleter
29 : 36
Obili─ç
24.02
18:30
Metaloplastika Elixir
Vojvodina
29
29
24.02.2024 18:30
Metaloplastika Elixir
29 : 29
Vojvodina
24.02
18:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda Primobet
36
41
24.02.2024 18:00
Ub
36 : 41
Crvena zvezda Primobet
24.02
18:30
Partizan
SPD Radni─Źki
38
26
24.02.2024 18:30
Partizan
38 : 26
SPD Radni─Źki
24.02
18:00
Kikinda Grindex
Kolubara
27
27
24.02.2024 18:00
Kikinda Grindex
27 : 27
Kolubara
24.02
18:00
Topli─Źanin
Rudar
23
24
24.02.2024 18:00
Topli─Źanin
23 : 24
Rudar
24.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Loznica
34
29
24.02.2024 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
34 : 29
Loznica
24.02
18:00
Priboj
Go─Ź Merkur
20
29
24.02.2024 18:00
Priboj
20 : 29
Go─Ź Merkur
24.02
19:00
Šamot 65
Metalac
40
29
24.02.2024 19:00
Šamot 65
40 : 29
Metalac
24.02
15:00
Mokra Gora
Metalac
25
30
24.02.2024 15:00
Mokra Gora
25 : 30
Metalac
24.02
19:00
Kruševac
Mladost
25
37
24.02.2024 19:00
Kruševac
25 : 37
Mladost
24.02
18:00
Ma─Źva
Lokomotiva
28
31
24.02.2024 18:00
Ma─Źva
28 : 31
Lokomotiva
24.02
19:00
Para─çin
┼Żupa 54
28
28
24.02.2024 19:00
Para─çin
28 : 28
┼Żupa 54
24.02
19:00
Prijepolje
Jagodina
31
26
24.02.2024 19:00
Prijepolje
31 : 26
Jagodina
24.02
14:30
Šamot 65 2
SPD Radni─Źki 2
32
26
24.02.2024 14:30
Šamot 65 2
32 : 26
SPD Radni─Źki 2
24.02
16:00
Aleksinac
Jastrebac
24
34
24.02.2024 16:00
Aleksinac
24 : 34
Jastrebac
24.02
19:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Sloga
28
30
24.02.2024 19:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
28 : 30
Sloga
24.02
20:00
ORK Bor
Zaje─Źar 1949
17
32
24.02.2024 20:00
ORK Bor
17 : 32
Zaje─Źar 1949
24.02
20:30
Rakovica
Lazarevac
24.02.2024 20:30
Rakovica
:
Lazarevac
24.02
17:30
Crvena zvezda 2
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
24.02.2024 17:30
Crvena zvezda 2
:
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
24.02
18:00
Bor Zijin Copper
Beograd
31
31
24.02.2024 18:00
Bor Zijin Copper
31 : 31
Beograd
24.02
19:00
Radni─Źki BG
Ruma
21
21
24.02.2024 19:00
Radni─Źki BG
21 : 21
Ruma
24.02
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Crvena zvezda
30
32
24.02.2024 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
30 : 32
Crvena zvezda

Vaterpolo

24.02
19:00
┼ŻAK
Sava
10
13
24.02.2024 19:00
┼ŻAK
10 : 13
Sava
24.02
20:45
Taurunum
Palilula
12
19
24.02.2024 20:45
Taurunum
12 : 19
Palilula
24.02
19:00
Rasina
BVK Radni─Źki
13
10
24.02.2024 19:00
Rasina
13 : 10
BVK Radni─Źki
24.02
20:30
Vra─Źar
Singidunum
11
24
24.02.2024 20:30
Vra─Źar
11 : 24
Singidunum
24.02
21:00
TENT
Valjevo
25
11
24.02.2024 21:00
TENT
25 : 11
Valjevo

Futsal

24.02
20:30
FON Banjica
Ivanjica
2
0
24.02.2024 20:30
FON Banjica
2 : 0
Ivanjica
24.02
19:30
Winter sport
Novi Pazar
4
1
24.02.2024 19:30
Winter sport
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
24.02
20:00
Loznica Grad 2018
Vranje
1
1
24.02.2024 20:00
Loznica Grad 2018
1 : 1
Vranje
24.02
18:30
Hram
Leskovac
5
3
24.02.2024 18:30
Hram
5 : 3
Leskovac
24.02
19:00
Lete─çi Holandjanin
Partenon
5
4
24.02.2024 19:00
Lete─çi Holandjanin
5 : 4
Partenon
24.02
17:00
Spartak
Ekonomist
4
7
24.02.2024 17:00
Spartak
4 : 7
Ekonomist
24.02
18:00
DSM Auxilium
Tattoo bar
6
3
24.02.2024 18:00
DSM Auxilium
6 : 3
Tattoo bar
24.02
20:45
Više od igre
Karanovac
4
5
24.02.2024 20:45
Više od igre
4 : 5
Karanovac

Hokej

24.02
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
6
3
24.02.2024 16:15
Crvena zvezda
6 : 3
Vojvodina
24.02
12:15
HDD Acroni Jesenice
Zagreb
2
3
24.02.2024 12:15
HDD Acroni Jesenice
2 : 3
Zagreb