XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 30 utakmica za dan
Petak, 23 Februar 2024


Fudbal

IMT
Beograd
0 : 3
Radnički (N)
Niš
23.02.2024 17:00
IMT
0 : 3
Radnički (N)
GOÅ K
Gabela
2 : 4
Sloga
Doboj
23.02.2024 18:00
GOÅ K
2 : 4
Sloga
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 3
Villarreal
Villarreal
23.02.2024 21:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 3
Villarreal
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
23.02.2024 21:00
Metz
1 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Chelsea
London
23.02.2024
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
23.02.2024 21:00
Chelsea
:
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
23.02.2024 20:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Bologna
Bologna
2 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona
23.02.2024 20:45
Bologna
2 : 0
Hellas Verona

Košarka

Morava
Vladičin Han
83 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
23.02.2024 20:00
Morava
83 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
Radnik
Surdulica
85 : 93
BKK Radnički
Beograd
23.02.2024 19:30
Radnik
85 : 93
BKK Radnički
Jablanica
Medveđa
96 : 74
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
23.02.2024 18:00
Jablanica
96 : 74
Knjaževac 1950
Vrbas
Vrbas
94 : 83
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
23.02.2024 19:00
Vrbas
94 : 83
Srem
Železničar
Inđija
69 : 78
Dunav 2014
Apatin
23.02.2024 20:50
Železničar
69 : 78
Dunav 2014
Mega MIS
Beograd
109 : 51
OKK Užice
Užice
23.02.2024 17:00
Mega MIS
109 : 51
OKK Užice
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
88 : 95
Joker
Sombor
23.02.2024 17:15
Crvena zvezda
88 : 95
Joker
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
69 : 70
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
23.02.2024 16:00
Kraljevo
69 : 70
Vojvodina 021

Odbojka

Niš
Niš
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
23.02.2024 17:00
Niš
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
23.02.2024 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
23.02.2024 20:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
23.02.2024 19:00
VGSK
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Bavanište
Bavanište
23.02.2024
21:00
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
23.02.2024 21:00
Bavanište
:
Stražilovo
Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
23.02.2024 19:00
Spartak (S)
3 : 1
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
23.02.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Klek
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
23.02.2024 17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Drina
Bajina Bašta
2 : 3
Trendtex
Prijepolje
23.02.2024 19:00
Drina
2 : 3
Trendtex
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
3 : 1
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
23.02.2024 21:00
Omladinac 2
3 : 1
Mladost
Zaječar
Zaječar
2 : 3
Timok 2
Zajecar
23.02.2024 15:00
Zaječar
2 : 3
Timok 2
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 0
Viner
Bor
23.02.2024 20:00
Zaječar
3 : 0
Viner

Futsal

Smederevo
Smederevo
7 : 4
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
23.02.2024 20:00
Smederevo
7 : 4
Bele crkve
Požarevac
Požarevac
8 : 4
Kalča
Niš
23.02.2024 19:30
Požarevac
8 : 4
Kalča
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Margus
Donja Livadica
23.02.2024 20:00
Metalac Kolorado
3 : 1
Margus