XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 05.08.2023 17:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) - RFK Novi Sad 1921 4:0
2 11.08.2023 17:30 RFK Grafičar - Jedinstvo (Ub) 3:0
3 20.08.2023 17:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - OFK Beograd 0:3
4 27.08.2023 17:00 Tekstilac - Jedinstvo (Ub) 0:0
5 02.09.2023 17:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Kolubara 3:2
6 09.09.2023 16:30 Radnički (SM) - Jedinstvo (Ub) 4:1
7 18.09.2023 16:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Smederevo 1924 0:0
8 23.09.2023 16:00 Mladost GAT - Jedinstvo (Ub) 3:4
9 22.11.2023 13:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - OFK Vršac 1:1
10 30.09.2023 19:00 Mačva - Jedinstvo (Ub) 1:0
11 07.10.2023 15:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - GFK Sloboda 1:0
12 15.10.2023 18:00 Metalac - Jedinstvo (Ub) 0:0
13 21.10.2023 14:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Inđija Toyo Tires 1:1
14 28.10.2023 14:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Radnički (NB) 2:1
15 05.11.2023 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Jedinstvo (Ub) 1:0
16 12.11.2023 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Jedinstvo (Ub) 0:2
17 18.11.2023 13:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - RFK Grafičar 3:1
18 26.11.2023 13:00 OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo (Ub) 3:0
19 02.12.2023 13:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Tekstilac 1:1
20 09.12.2023 15:00 Kolubara - Jedinstvo (Ub) 1:3
21 24.02.2024 19:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Radnički (SM)
22 02.03.2024 Smederevo 1924 - Jedinstvo (Ub)
23 06.03.2024 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Mladost GAT
24 10.03.2024 OFK Vršac - Jedinstvo (Ub)
25 16.03.2024 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Mačva
26 23.03.2024 GFK Sloboda - Jedinstvo (Ub)
27 30.03.2024 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Metalac
28 03.04.2024 Inđija Toyo Tires - Jedinstvo (Ub)
29 07.04.2024 Radnički (NB) - Jedinstvo (Ub)
30 14.04.2024 Jedinstvo (Ub) - GFK Dubočica
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 OFK Beograd 20 16 3 1 51
2 Inđija Toyo Tires 20 10 4 6 34
3 GFK Dubočica 20 9 7 4 34
4 Tekstilac 20 9 5 6 32
5 Smederevo 1924 20 7 9 4 30
6 Jedinstvo (Ub) 20 8 6 6 30
7 Radnički (SM) 20 7 7 6 28
8 Mačva 20 7 6 7 27
9 OFK Vršac 20 7 6 7 27
10 Kolubara 20 6 7 7 25
11 RFK Grafičar 20 6 6 8 24
12 Metalac 20 5 8 7 23
13 GFK Sloboda 20 3 8 9 17
14 Mladost GAT 20 2 9 9 15
15 Radnički (NB) (-6) 20 4 7 9 13
16 RFK Novi Sad 1921 20 3 4 13 13