XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
149 utakmica za dan Subota, 9 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

09.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
3
1
09.12.2023 16:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
09.12
18:30
Železničar
Spartak ŽK
2
1
09.12.2023 18:30
Železničar
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
09.12
13:00
Radnički 1923
TSC
0
0
09.12.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
TSC
09.12
15:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
3
09.12.2023 15:00
Kolubara
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
09.12
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Borac
1
2
09.12.2023 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 2
Borac
09.12
13:00
Sloga
PosuŔje
1
0
09.12.2023 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
PosuŔje
09.12
16:00
Sarajevo
GOÅ K
3
0
09.12.2023 16:00
Sarajevo
3 : 0
GOÅ K
09.12
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
0
0
09.12.2023 16:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Mornar
09.12
15:00
Dečić
Jedinstvo
3
1
09.12.2023 15:00
Dečić
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
09.12
13:00
Rudar
Arsenal
2
0
09.12.2023 13:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Arsenal
09.12
14:00
Deportivo AlavƩs
Las Palmas
0
1
09.12.2023 14:00
Deportivo AlavƩs
0 : 1
Las Palmas
09.12
21:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
1
0
09.12.2023 21:00
Mallorca
1 : 0
Sevilla
09.12
16:15
Real Betis
Real Madrid
1
1
09.12.2023 16:15
Real Betis
1 : 1
Real Madrid
09.12
18:30
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
0
3
09.12.2023 18:30
Villarreal
0 : 3
Real Sociedad
09.12
21:00
PSG
Nantes
2
1
09.12.2023 21:00
PSG
2 : 1
Nantes
09.12
17:00
Stade Rennais
Monaco
1
2
09.12.2023 17:00
Stade Rennais
1 : 2
Monaco
09.12
18:30
Aston Villa
Arsenal
1
0
09.12.2023 18:30
Aston Villa
1 : 0
Arsenal
09.12
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
1
1
09.12.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 1
Burnley
09.12
13:30
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
1
2
09.12.2023 13:30
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Liverpool
09.12
16:00
Manchester United
Bournemouth
0
3
09.12.2023 16:00
Manchester United
0 : 3
Bournemouth
09.12
16:00
Sheffield United
Brentford
1
0
09.12.2023 16:00
Sheffield United
1 : 0
Brentford
09.12
16:00
Wolverhampton
Nottingham Forest
1
1
09.12.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
09.12
15:30
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
3
2
09.12.2023 15:30
Heidenheim
3 : 2
Darmstadt 98
09.12
15:30
Union Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach
3
1
09.12.2023 15:30
Union Berlin
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
09.12
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
2
3
09.12.2023 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
RB Leipzig
09.12
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
5
1
09.12.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 : 1
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
09.12
15:30
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
2
0
09.12.2023 15:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
Augsburg
09.12
15:30
Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg
0
1
09.12.2023 15:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
09.12
18:00
Atalanta
Milan
3
2
09.12.2023 18:00
Atalanta
3 : 2
Milan
09.12
15:00
Hellas Verona
Lazio
1
1
09.12.2023 15:00
Hellas Verona
1 : 1
Lazio
09.12
20:45
Inter
Udinese
4
0
09.12.2023 20:45
Inter
4 : 0
Udinese

KoŔarka

09.12
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
FMP Soccerbet
82
76
09.12.2023 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
82 : 76
FMP Soccerbet
09.12
17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cedevita Olimpija
74
86
09.12.2023 17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
74 : 86
Cedevita Olimpija
09.12
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Gold gondola
75
86
09.12.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
75 : 86
Zlatibor Gold gondola
09.12
19:00
Joker
Dynamic BalkanBet
95
81
09.12.2023 19:00
Joker
95 : 81
Dynamic BalkanBet
09.12
18:00
Sloboda
Metalac
103
82
09.12.2023 18:00
Sloboda
103 : 82
Metalac
09.12
17:00
SPD Radnički
VrŔac
79
84
09.12.2023 17:00
SPD Radnički
79 : 84
VrŔac
09.12
19:00
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina mts
87
90
09.12.2023 19:00
OKK Beograd
87 : 90
Vojvodina mts
09.12
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost MaxBet
91
77
09.12.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
91 : 77
Mladost MaxBet
09.12
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Hercegovac
68
77
09.12.2023 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
68 : 77
Hercegovac
09.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Borac Zemun
82
81
09.12.2023 19:00
Mladost (SP)
82 : 81
Borac Zemun
09.12
12:30
Marinos
Ratnici
65
69
09.12.2023 12:30
Marinos
65 : 69
Ratnici
09.12
16:30
OKK Junior
Topličanin
76
88
09.12.2023 16:30
OKK Junior
76 : 88
Topličanin
09.12
13:30
Bin
Knjaževac 1950
99
50
09.12.2023 13:30
Bin
99 : 50
Knjaževac 1950
09.12
18:30
NiÅ”
Trijumf
86
71
09.12.2023 18:30
NiÅ”
86 : 71
Trijumf
09.12
15:00
Panteri
Jablanica
91
59
09.12.2023 15:00
Panteri
91 : 59
Jablanica
09.12
12:30
Konstantin
Napredak
88
69
09.12.2023 12:30
Konstantin
88 : 69
Napredak
09.12
19:00
Hajduk
Breg 013
86
93
09.12.2023 19:00
Hajduk
86 : 93
Breg 013
09.12
15:30
Petrovgrad
Radnički
116
72
09.12.2023 15:30
Petrovgrad
116 : 72
Radnički
09.12
17:00
Nova Pazova
Sloven
58
79
09.12.2023 17:00
Nova Pazova
58 : 79
Sloven
09.12
18:00
Dunav 2014
Vrbas
67
64
09.12.2023 18:00
Dunav 2014
67 : 64
Vrbas
09.12
Sveti Đorđe
I Came To Play
09.12.2023
Sveti Đorđe
:
I Came To Play
09.12
14:30
Radnički 1950
Priboj
93
67
09.12.2023 14:30
Radnički 1950
93 : 67
Priboj
09.12
17:00
Užice
Polet
59
75
09.12.2023 17:00
Užice
59 : 75
Polet
09.12
18:00
Napredak junior
Paraćin
80
81
09.12.2023 18:00
Napredak junior
80 : 81
Paraćin
09.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Plana
92
81
09.12.2023 18:00
Zekas 75
92 : 81
Plana
09.12
15:20
Radnički
Real
69
57
09.12.2023 15:20
Radnički
69 : 57
Real
09.12
13:30
Flash
Beovuk 72
61
81
09.12.2023 13:30
Flash
61 : 81
Beovuk 72
09.12
11:30
Astra
Cerak
74
49
09.12.2023 11:30
Astra
74 : 49
Cerak
09.12
16:00
Partizan 1953
Duga
100
74
09.12.2023 16:00
Partizan 1953
100 : 74
Duga
09.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Kraljevo
74
58
09.12.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
74 : 58
Kraljevo
09.12
18:00
Vrbas
Spartak
64
93
09.12.2023 18:00
Vrbas
64 : 93
Spartak
09.12
17:00
Vojvodina 021
Topolčanka
72
56
09.12.2023 17:00
Vojvodina 021
72 : 56
Topolčanka
09.12
15:30
Mega MIS
Sloga Maya Consulting
81
61
09.12.2023 15:30
Mega MIS
81 : 61
Sloga Maya Consulting
09.12
VrŔac
Karaburma
0
20
09.12.2023
VrŔac
0 : 20
Karaburma
09.12
18:00
Proleter 023
Ljubovija
94
40
09.12.2023 18:00
Proleter 023
94 : 40
Ljubovija
09.12
13:00
Mladost
Mega MIS
76
74
09.12.2023 13:00
Mladost
76 : 74
Mega MIS
09.12
13:30
Zemun
Sloboda
72
76
09.12.2023 13:30
Zemun
72 : 76
Sloboda
09.12
17:00
Sloga
NiÅ”
76
68
09.12.2023 17:00
Sloga
76 : 68
NiÅ”
09.12
16:00
Srem
Kraljevo
81
57
09.12.2023 16:00
Srem
81 : 57
Kraljevo
09.12
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda mts
09.12.2023
Art Basket
:
Crvena zvezda mts
09.12
16:30
Korać Akademija 011
SPD Radnički
100
38
09.12.2023 16:30
Korać Akademija 011
100 : 38
SPD Radnički

Odbojka

09.12
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Ribnica
0
3
09.12.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 3
Ribnica
09.12
18:00
Mladi radnik
SPD Radnički
3
1
09.12.2023 18:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
SPD Radnički
09.12
20:00
Takovo
Karađorđe
3
1
09.12.2023 20:00
Takovo
3 : 1
Karađorđe
09.12
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Novi Pazar
1
3
09.12.2023 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
09.12
19:00
VGSK
Železničar
3
2
09.12.2023 19:00
VGSK
3 : 2
Železničar
09.12
16:00
BavaniŔte
Bačka Palanka
0
3
09.12.2023 16:00
BavaniŔte
0 : 3
Bačka Palanka
09.12
Gračac
Ribnica 2
3
2
09.12.2023
Gračac
3 : 2
Ribnica 2
09.12
Partizan (L)
Rudar
09.12.2023
Partizan (L)
:
Rudar
09.12
Lotus
Bagdala
1
3
09.12.2023
Lotus
1 : 3
Bagdala
09.12
Spas
Crnjanski
1
3
09.12.2023
Spas
1 : 3
Crnjanski
09.12
Lucky Star
Sloga 2015
3
0
09.12.2023
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Sloga 2015
09.12
Rudar
VA 014
3
2
09.12.2023
Rudar
3 : 2
VA 014
09.12
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
0
3
09.12.2023 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Timok
09.12
18:00
Knjaževac
Volejbor-Tim
3
0
09.12.2023 18:00
Knjaževac
3 : 0
Volejbor-Tim
09.12
20:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
09.12.2023 20:00
Omladinac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
09.12
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Radnički Blaster
3
0
09.12.2023 17:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
Radnički Blaster
09.12
19:00
Inđija
Crvena zvezda
1
3
09.12.2023 19:00
Inđija
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
09.12
19:00
TENT
Klek
3
0
09.12.2023 19:00
TENT
3 : 0
Klek
09.12
17:00
Valjevo
Crno Bele 011
2
3
09.12.2023 17:00
Valjevo
2 : 3
Crno Bele 011
09.12
16:30
Beograd
Borac (Č)
2
3
09.12.2023 16:30
Beograd
2 : 3
Borac (Č)
09.12
17:00
Takovo
Jedinstvo (U)
0
3
09.12.2023 17:00
Takovo
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
09.12
17:00
Vranje
Stampedo
1
3
09.12.2023 17:00
Vranje
1 : 3
Stampedo
09.12
18:00
Tara
Drina
3
1
09.12.2023 18:00
Tara
3 : 1
Drina
09.12
20:00
Lotus
Trendtex
3
2
09.12.2023 20:00
Lotus
3 : 2
Trendtex
09.12
15:00
Volley Stars
NS Volej Team
3
1
09.12.2023 15:00
Volley Stars
3 : 1
NS Volej Team
09.12
Ub 2
Obilić
0
3
09.12.2023
Ub 2
0 : 3
Obilić
09.12
Crnjanski
Å umadija
3
0
09.12.2023
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Å umadija
09.12
Smeč 5
Radnički
0
3
09.12.2023
Smeč 5
0 : 3
Radnički
09.12
Srbijanka 014
Spartak
3
0
09.12.2023
Srbijanka 014
3 : 0
Spartak
09.12
TENT 2
Smederevo
0
3
09.12.2023
TENT 2
0 : 3
Smederevo
09.12
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1
3
09.12.2023
Kolubara
1 : 3
Lazarevac
09.12
Pirosi
Caribrod
3
0
09.12.2023
Pirosi
3 : 0
Caribrod
09.12
Stampedo
Banjica
3
0
09.12.2023
Stampedo
3 : 0
Banjica
09.12
Student
Milenijum
0
3
09.12.2023
Student
0 : 3
Milenijum
09.12
Pirot
PIN
3
1
09.12.2023
Pirot
3 : 1
PIN
09.12
17:30
Majdanpek FBC
Timok 2
3
0
09.12.2023 17:30
Majdanpek FBC
3 : 0
Timok 2
09.12
18:00
Viner
Volejbor-Tim
1
3
09.12.2023 18:00
Viner
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
09.12
16:30
RaŔka
ŽOK Napredak 037
2
3
09.12.2023 16:30
RaŔka
2 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
09.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Sterija
1
3
09.12.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda 2
1 : 3
Sterija
09.12
18:30
Roda
Blok Aut
3
1
09.12.2023 18:30
Roda
3 : 1
Blok Aut
09.12
20:30
Volleyland
Mladenovac
3
1
09.12.2023 20:30
Volleyland
3 : 1
Mladenovac
09.12
19:00
Fortuna plus
Blok volej
1
3
09.12.2023 19:00
Fortuna plus
1 : 3
Blok volej
09.12
19:00
Smeč SV
Borac
3
1
09.12.2023 19:00
Smeč SV
3 : 1
Borac
09.12
16:00
Karađorđe
Paraćin
0
3
09.12.2023 16:00
Karađorđe
0 : 3
Paraćin

Rukomet

09.12
18:00
Proleter
Dinamo
24
38
09.12.2023 18:00
Proleter
24 : 38
Dinamo
09.12
19:00
Ub
Jugović
26
29
09.12.2023 19:00
Ub
26 : 29
Jugović
09.12
19:00
Partizan
Vranje 1957
32
22
09.12.2023 19:00
Partizan
32 : 22
Vranje 1957
09.12
20:00
SPD Radnički
Obilić
33
33
09.12.2023 20:00
SPD Radnički
33 : 33
Obilić
09.12
15:30
Crvena zvezda Primobet
Vojvodina
23
27
09.12.2023 15:30
Crvena zvezda Primobet
23 : 27
Vojvodina
09.12
18:00
Aleksinac
Mladi radnik
35
30
09.12.2023 18:00
Aleksinac
35 : 30
Mladi radnik
09.12
18:00
Jastrebac
Žitorađa
33
25
09.12.2023 18:00
Jastrebac
33 : 25
Žitorađa
09.12
15:30
Sloga
BSK Heba
28
31
09.12.2023 15:30
Sloga
28 : 31
BSK Heba
09.12
16:00
Karađorđe
Mokra Gora
27
36
09.12.2023 16:00
Karađorđe
27 : 36
Mokra Gora
09.12
18:00
Metalac
Mačva
22
22
09.12.2023 18:00
Metalac
22 : 22
Mačva
09.12
19:00
Mladost
Paraćin
34
27
09.12.2023 19:00
Mladost
34 : 27
Paraćin
09.12
17:30
Bekament BB - 2
Prijepolje
32
32
09.12.2023 17:30
Bekament BB - 2
32 : 32
Prijepolje
09.12
13:00
Mladi radnik
Đerdap
32
14
09.12.2023 13:00
Mladi radnik
32 : 14
Đerdap
09.12
18:00
Rudar
Đerdap
28
20
09.12.2023 18:00
Rudar
28 : 20
Đerdap
09.12
21:00
RU Voždovački
Umčari
34
18
09.12.2023 21:00
RU Voždovački
34 : 18
Umčari

Vaterpolo

09.12
19:30
ŽAK
Spartak Patent CO
18
7
09.12.2023 19:30
ŽAK
18 : 7
Spartak Patent CO
09.12
20:00
Bečej
Banjica
15
12
09.12.2023 20:00
Bečej
15 : 12
Banjica
09.12
20:30
TENT
Dorćol
19
12
09.12.2023 20:30
TENT
19 : 12
Dorćol
09.12
20:00
Singidunum
Taurunum
22
13
09.12.2023 20:00
Singidunum
22 : 13
Taurunum

Futsal

09.12
20:30
Pirot
Zadrugar 2017
10
3
09.12.2023 20:30
Pirot
10 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
09.12
20:00
Ozren
Jastrebac
7
7
09.12.2023 20:00
Ozren
7 : 7
Jastrebac
09.12
20:00
Doktori fudbala
As
14
9
09.12.2023 20:00
Doktori fudbala
14 : 9
As
09.12
20:00
Bor
Miners
10
6
09.12.2023 20:00
Bor
10 : 6
Miners
09.12
18:00
Timakum
Rasadnik
1
5
09.12.2023 18:00
Timakum
1 : 5
Rasadnik
09.12
21:00
Amadeus
Desetka
8
3
09.12.2023 21:00
Amadeus
8 : 3
Desetka

Hokej

09.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Maribor
4
0
09.12.2023 20:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Maribor

Stoni tenis

09.12
19:00
Å evica
Požarevac 2
4
1
09.12.2023 19:00
Å evica
4 : 1
Požarevac 2
09.12
19:00
Brana Paunović
Tribrode i Kusiće
4
2
09.12.2023 19:00
Brana Paunović
4 : 2
Tribrode i Kusiće
09.12
Metalac 2
Buljane
0
4
09.12.2023
Metalac 2
0 : 4
Buljane
09.12
Tutin 2020
KruŔevac
2
4
09.12.2023
Tutin 2020
2 : 4
KruŔevac
09.12
Goč 2
KruŔevac
0
4
09.12.2023
Goč 2
0 : 4
KruŔevac
09.12
Tutin 2020
Buljane
4
1
09.12.2023
Tutin 2020
4 : 1
Buljane
09.12
Metalac 2
Kraljevački Železničar
4
2
09.12.2023
Metalac 2
4 : 2
Kraljevački Železničar