XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
464 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 27 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

27.08
19:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
Napredak
1
3
27.08.2023 19:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 3
Napredak
27.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
27.08.2023 17:30
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
27.08
19:30
─îukari─Źki
Radnik
0
0
27.08.2023 19:30
─îukari─Źki
0 : 0
Radnik
27.08
19:35
Partizan
Javor Matis
3
1
27.08.2023 19:35
Partizan
3 : 1
Javor Matis
27.08
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
1 : 2
GFK Dubo─Źica
27.08
17:00
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
27.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
27.08
20:00
Kolubara
Metalac
1
1
27.08.2023 20:00
Kolubara
1 : 1
Metalac
27.08
17:00
Mladost GAT
OFK Vršac
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 2
OFK Vršac
27.08
16:30
Vlasina
Meševo
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Vlasina
2 : 2
Meševo
27.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Jedinstvo 1936
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
27.08
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
27.08
16:30
Timo─Źanin
SFS Borac
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Timo─Źanin
2 : 2
SFS Borac
27.08
16:30
Podunavac
Be─Źej 1918
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Podunavac
1 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
27.08
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Omladinac
1
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 0
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Kabel
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Kabel
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
27.08
16:30
Tisa
1. Maj Ruma
5
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Tisa
5 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
27.08
17:00
PKB
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
PKB
1 : 3
Ušće Novi Beograd
27.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Budu─çnost
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Radni─Źki
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
27.08
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Vrelo Sport
1
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Polet (Lj)
1 : 0
Vrelo Sport
27.08
17:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Real
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Mihajlovac
0 : 3
Real
27.08
16:30
TSK
Sloga
1
3
27.08.2023 16:30
TSK
1 : 3
Sloga
27.08
16:30
Hajduk (D)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Hajduk (D)
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
27.08
16:30
Jadran
Dunav
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Jadran
1 : 1
Dunav
27.08
16:30
Donji Srem 2015
Index
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Donji Srem 2015
3 : 0
Index
27.08
10:00
Slavija
Veternik
3
1
27.08.2023 10:00
Slavija
3 : 1
Veternik
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
27.08
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Radni─Źki 1905
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost (BP)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1905
27.08
16:30
Vojvodina (BG)
Hajduk
2
4
27.08.2023 16:30
Vojvodina (BG)
2 : 4
Hajduk
27.08
16:30
─Éur─Ĺin
Sloga
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30
─Éur─Ĺin
0 : 1
Sloga
27.08
16:30
┼ŻAK
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
┼ŻAK
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Rusanda
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Rusanda
27.08
16:30
Polet
Vojvodina 1928
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Polet
1 : 2
Vojvodina 1928
27.08
16:30
Trep─Źa
Napredak
4
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Trep─Źa
4 : 0
Napredak
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Šumadija 1903
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
27.08
16:30
Mokra Gora
Sloga
0
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Mokra Gora
0 : 2
Sloga
27.08
16:30
Bane 1931
Zastava 1973
6
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Bane 1931
6 : 1
Zastava 1973
27.08
16:30
Savinac 1933
Sloboda (─î)
4
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Savinac 1933
4 : 1
Sloboda (─î)
27.08
16:30
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Polet (T)
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (K)
27.08
16:30
Polimlje
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Polimlje
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
27.08
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Drina
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 0
Drina
27.08
16:30
OFK Divci
Cer
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
OFK Divci
2 : 0
Cer
27.08
16:30
Ra─Ĺevac
Borac (L)
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Ra─Ĺevac
0 : 0
Borac (L)
27.08
16:30
Obili─ç
Sloga 1924
3
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Obili─ç
3 : 1
Sloga 1924
27.08
16:30
RSK
Morava
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
RSK
2 : 0
Morava
27.08
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
─Éerdap
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 0
─Éerdap
27.08
16:30
SU Dinamo Jug
Radan
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30
SU Dinamo Jug
0 : 0
Radan
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
OFK Kosanica
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
3 : 0
OFK Kosanica
27.08
16:30
Planta┼ża
OFK Topli─Źanin
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Planta┼ża
0 : 0
OFK Topli─Źanin
27.08
16:30
Jastrebac
Mineralac
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Jastrebac
2 : 2
Mineralac
27.08
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Radni─Źki 2020
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Naša krila 1936
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 2020
27.08
16:30
Zemljoradnik
OFK Brzi Brod
3
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Zemljoradnik
3 : 3
OFK Brzi Brod
27.08
16:30
Mladost (M)
Mladost (B)
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost (M)
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
27.08
16:30
OFK Niš
OFK Napredak 1929
9
1
27.08.2023 16:30
OFK Niš
9 : 1
OFK Napredak 1929
27.08
16:30
Pukovac
Bukovik
3
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Pukovac
3 : 1
Bukovik
27.08
16:30
Morava
Palilulac
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Morava
1 : 1
Palilulac
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Orljane
5
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 3
Orljane
27.08
11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
Bor 1919
2
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
2 : 1
Bor 1919
27.08
16:30
Branik
OFK Knjaz
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Branik
2 : 1
OFK Knjaz
27.08
16:30
Kušiljevo
Juhor
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Kušiljevo
2 : 0
Juhor
27.08
16:30
OFK Lugomir
Blagotin
4
1
27.08.2023 16:30
OFK Lugomir
4 : 1
Blagotin
27.08
16:30
Orlovi
Leva─Ź
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Orlovi
1 : 2
Leva─Ź
27.08
16:30
Vinogradar
┼Żupa
0
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Vinogradar
0 : 3
┼Żupa
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Mladi borac
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Mladi borac
27.08
17:00
Zuce 2019
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Zuce 2019
1 : 0
OFK Mladenovac
27.08
10:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Šušnjar 1977
0
0
27.08.2023 10:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0 : 0
Šušnjar 1977
27.08
17:00
Umka
Napredak
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Umka
4 : 1
Napredak
27.08
17:00
Komgrap
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
3
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Komgrap
3 : 0
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
27.08
17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
BSK Bor─Źa
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
2 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
27.08
17:00
Ibar
Radnik
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Ibar
4 : 0
Radnik
27.08
17:00
Borac (V)
Omladinac (NS)
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac (V)
2 : 0
Omladinac (NS)
27.08
11:00
Proleter
Koštampolje
2
2
27.08.2023 11:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Koštampolje
27.08
17:00
OFK Progorelica
Zvezda
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Progorelica
2 : 1
Zvezda
27.08
16:30
BSK
┼ŻAK
0
2
27.08.2023 16:30
BSK
0 : 2
┼ŻAK
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
Budu─çnost (G)
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (G)
27.08
16:30
Rusin
Polet
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Rusin
2 : 0
Polet
27.08
16:30
Borac 46
Budu─çnost (P)
0
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Borac 46
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (P)
27.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Budu─çnost
3
1
27.08.2023 17:30
Kutlovo
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
27.08
17:30
Kori─çani
Kolonija
6
0
27.08.2023 17:30
Kori─çani
6 : 0
Kolonija
27.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Maršić
3
2
27.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Maršić
27.08
17:30
Sloboda
Pobeda 1926
3
3
27.08.2023 17:30
Sloboda
3 : 3
Pobeda 1926
27.08
17:00
Jugovi─ç
Ba─Źka (B)
5
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Jugovi─ç
5 : 1
Ba─Źka (B)
27.08
17:00
┼ŻSK
Petrovaradin
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00
┼ŻSK
3 : 1
Petrovaradin
27.08
17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
OFK Sirig
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
1 : 1
OFK Sirig
27.08
17:00
Hajduk
Šajkaš 1908
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (BB)
Glogonj
2
4
27.08.2023 17:00
Budu─çnost (BB)
2 : 4
Glogonj
27.08
17:00
Potporanj
Budu─çnost (A)
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Potporanj
5 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
27.08
17:00
Dolina
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Dolina
0 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
27.08
17:00
Dolovo
Crvena zvezda
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Dolovo
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
27.08
17:00
Hajdu─Źica
Ševac
1
5
27.08.2023 17:00
Hajdu─Źica
1 : 5
Ševac
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Spartak 1911
0
5
27.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
0 : 5
Spartak 1911
27.08
17:00
Vulturul
Radni─Źki (B)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Vulturul
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (B)
27.08
17:00
Polet
OFK Staji─çevo
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Polet
0 : 3
OFK Staji─çevo
27.08
17:00
Bile─çanin
Banat (─î)
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Bile─çanin
2 : 0
Banat (─î)
27.08
17:00
┼ŻFK Banat
Napredak (BT)
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
┼ŻFK Banat
1 : 3
Napredak (BT)
27.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
7
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 2
Vojvodina
27.08
17:00
MSK
Mladost
3
0
27.08.2023 17:00
MSK
3 : 0
Mladost
27.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
1
1
27.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Proleter
27.08
17:30
Iskra
Udarnik Višnjevac
1
0
27.08.2023 17:30
Iskra
1 : 0
Udarnik Višnjevac
27.08
17:30
Tavankut
Napredak
0
0
27.08.2023 17:30
Tavankut
0 : 0
Napredak
27.08
16:30
Grani─Źar (K)
Radni─Źki (I)
4
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Grani─Źar (K)
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (I)
27.08
16:30
Sremac (V)
Šumar
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Sremac (V)
0 : 1
Šumar
27.08
16:30
Sloga (V)
Napredak
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Sloga (V)
1 : 0
Napredak
27.08
16:30
Krušedol
Partizan
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Krušedol
3 : 2
Partizan
27.08
16:30
LSK
Budu─çnost
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30
LSK
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
27.08
17:00
Sloga (─ć)
Rubin
3
4
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga (─ć)
3 : 4
Rubin
27.08
17:00
Borac
Gornji Stepoš
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac
4 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
27.08
17:00
─îitluk
Sloga (D)
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
─îitluk
0 : 1
Sloga (D)
27.08
17:00
Polet 57
Dedina
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Polet 57
4 : 1
Dedina
27.08
17:00
FUD
Sloga (L)
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00
FUD
6 : 0
Sloga (L)
27.08
17:00
Ma─Źkovac
Jastrebac
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Ma─Źkovac
2 : 3
Jastrebac
27.08
17:00
13. April
Gradina
0
5
27.08.2023 17:00
13. April
0 : 5
Gradina
27.08
17:00
Bošnjane
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Bošnjane
0 : 2
OFK Kopaonik 1931
27.08
17:00
Parunovac
Trudbenik
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Parunovac
1 : 1
Trudbenik
27.08
17:00
Vin─Źa
Trnava
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Vin─Źa
0 : 2
Trnava
27.08
17:00
Mladi rudar
┼ŻSK
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladi rudar
2 : 1
┼ŻSK
27.08
17:00
Saranovo 1936
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Saranovo 1936
2 : 2
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
27.08
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šumadinac (S)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
2 : 1
Šumadinac (S)
27.08
17:00
Marjan
Šumadija
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Marjan
0 : 0
Šumadija
27.08
17:00
Banja
Plaskovac
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Banja
1 : 0
Plaskovac
27.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Kopljari
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Kopljari
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
BSK
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
BSK
27.08
17:00
Brestovac
Rudna Glava
3
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Brestovac
3 : 3
Rudna Glava
27.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Sloga
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Radni─Źki
0 : 1
Sloga
27.08
17:00
SFU Rudar 1934
Polet
7
0
27.08.2023 17:00
SFU Rudar 1934
7 : 0
Polet
27.08
11:00
Klju─Ź
Urovica
0
2
27.08.2023 11:00
Klju─Ź
0 : 2
Urovica
27.08
11:00
Miloševo
Nemetali
3
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Miloševo
3 : 0
Nemetali
27.08
17:00
Blizna
Pore─Ź
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Blizna
2 : 2
Pore─Ź
27.08
16:30
Rudar (P)
Budu─çnost (M)
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Rudar (P)
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (M)
27.08
16:30
Dragocvet
Borac 1950
1
4
27.08.2023 16:30
Dragocvet
1 : 4
Borac 1950
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Kolonija
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Kolonija
27.08
16:30
GFK Tabane
Partizan
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
GFK Tabane
2 : 1
Partizan
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost (─É)
Jedinstvo
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Budu─çnost (─É)
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
27.08
16:30
Napredak
Morava
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Morava
27.08
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Moravac 2015
15
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
15 : 0
Moravac 2015
27.08
16:30
Kolare
Donja Mutnica
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Kolare
2 : 0
Donja Mutnica
27.08
11:00
Proleter
Radnik
3
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Radnik
27.08
17:00
Trli─ç
┼Żabari
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Trli─ç
5 : 0
┼Żabari
27.08
17:00
Toplica
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Toplica
2 : 3
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
27.08
17:00
─îu─Źuge
OFK Jabu─Źje
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
─îu─Źuge
2 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
27.08
17:00
Osipaonica
Podunavac
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Osipaonica
4 : 1
Podunavac
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Sloga (L)
2
4
27.08.2023 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
2 : 4
Sloga (L)
27.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Omladinac
6
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 2
Omladinac
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Mladi radnik 1940
3
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
3 : 3
Mladi radnik 1940
27.08
17:00
Lunjevac
SASK
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Lunjevac
0 : 2
SASK
27.08
17:00
Radnik
Pobeda
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Pobeda
27.08
17:00
Borac 1932
Sloga (M)
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac 1932
4 : 1
Sloga (M)
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Morava
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
0 : 3
Morava
27.08
17:00
Devi─çi
Lugovi
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Devi─çi
2 : 1
Lugovi
27.08
17:00
Prijevor
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Prijevor
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Zadrugar
27.08
17:00
Rudar
Ozremica
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Ozremica
27.08
17:00
Napredak (S)
Krilaš
7
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Napredak (S)
7 : 0
Krilaš
27.08
17:00
BSK 1931
Pomoravlje 1946
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00
BSK 1931
2 : 3
Pomoravlje 1946
27.08
17:00
Polet (SD)
Sirakovo
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Polet (SD)
0 : 2
Sirakovo
27.08
17:00
Dunav
Poštar Zvezdara
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Dunav
5 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
27.08
11:00
Lokomotiva
PKB Kovilovo
4
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
27.08
17:00
Posavac Tišma
Busije
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Posavac Tišma
4 : 1
Busije
27.08
17:00
Srem─Źica
Borac
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Srem─Źica
2 : 1
Borac
27.08
17:00
Heroj Polet
BUSK
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Heroj Polet
0 : 0
BUSK
27.08
17:00
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd Karaburma
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Siti Sport Klub
2 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
27.08
17:00
Rušanj
Krtinska
3
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Rušanj
3 : 2
Krtinska
27.08
17:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
Radni─Źki
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
0 : 2
Radni─Źki
27.08
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Turbina
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
0 : 3
Turbina
27.08
17:00
Vrani─ç
Beljina
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Vrani─ç
1 : 0
Beljina
27.08
17:00
Strelac
Rojkovac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Strelac
1 : 1
Rojkovac
27.08
17:00
Zaklopa─Źa
Rabrovac
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Zaklopa─Źa
4 : 1
Rabrovac
27.08
10:00
Mali Po┼żarevac
Velika Krsna
0
0
27.08.2023 10:00
Mali Po┼żarevac
0 : 0
Velika Krsna
27.08
17:00
Dunavac
Hajduk
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Dunavac
4 : 1
Hajduk
27.08
17:00
Pudarci
Omladinac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Pudarci
1 : 1
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Rudar (P)
Hajduk
2
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Rudar (P)
2 : 3
Hajduk
27.08
11:00
Proleter
Vulkan 1963
3
2
27.08.2023 11:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Vulkan 1963
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Sloga 1948
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Sloga 1948
27.08
16:30
Stevan Nešticki
Sloga (DT)
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Stevan Nešticki
1 : 0
Sloga (DT)
27.08
16:30
Planinac 1933
Rudar
5
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Planinac 1933
5 : 2
Rudar
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Novoselac
0
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Novoselac
27.08
16:30
Sloboda
Aluminijum
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 1
Aluminijum
27.08
16:30
Omladinac
OFK Morava 2022
1
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 3
OFK Morava 2022
27.08
17:00
Sloga 1980
Moravac
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga 1980
4 : 1
Moravac
27.08
17:00
Rad 1974
Borac
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Rad 1974
2 : 0
Borac
27.08
17:00
Toplica
Radni─Źki 1924
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00
Toplica
1 : 4
Radni─Źki 1924
27.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Mekiš
1
5
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 5
Mekiš
27.08
17:00
Polet (V)
Bali─Źevac
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Polet (V)
2 : 3
Bali─Źevac
27.08
17:00
Bobište
BSK
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Bobište
4 : 0
BSK
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Progres
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Progres
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
Sloga
27.08
17:00
Moravac
Polet
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Moravac
2 : 0
Polet
27.08
11:00
Lemind 1953
Gradac
6
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Lemind 1953
6 : 0
Gradac
27.08
17:00
Vu─Źje
Donja Lomnica
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Vu─Źje
1 : 1
Donja Lomnica
27.08
17:00
OFK Morava
Zlo─çudovo
2
5
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Morava
2 : 5
Zlo─çudovo
27.08
17:00
Milan Orli─ç
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Milan Orli─ç
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Z)
27.08
11:00
Vidojevica
Gu─Źevo 1929
1
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Vidojevica
1 : 1
Gu─Źevo 1929
27.08
17:00
Duško
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Duško
1 : 1
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
27.08
17:00
Stojan Lazarac
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
4
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Stojan Lazarac
4 : 3
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Antimon
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
6 : 0
Antimon
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mladi Borac
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2 : 0
Mladi Borac
27.08
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Podrinje
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 0
Podrinje
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Gluma─Ź
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Gluma─Ź
27.08
17:00
Kotroman
Polet
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Kotroman
0 : 1
Polet
27.08
17:00
Gorobilje
Jasen
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Gorobilje
2 : 1
Jasen
27.08
17:00
Rampa
Tara
5
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Rampa
5 : 3
Tara
27.08
17:00
Višesava
Jedinstvo
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Višesava
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
27.08
17:00
Je┼żevica
Lazarica
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Je┼żevica
4 : 0
Lazarica
27.08
17:00
Prvi partizan
Omladinac
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Prvi partizan
0 : 1
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Lugina
OFK Pavlovac
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Lugina
1 : 2
OFK Pavlovac
27.08
16:30
OFK Alakince
Vihor
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30
OFK Alakince
3 : 2
Vihor
27.08
19:00
Trnovac
OFK AS
10
3
27.08.2023 19:00
Trnovac
10 : 3
OFK AS
27.08
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Levosoje
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
BSK Bujanovac
3 : 0
Levosoje
27.08
17:00
Ribnica
Mlada krila
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Ribnica
3 : 1
Mlada krila
27.08
17:00
Magnohrom
Biljanovac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Magnohrom
1 : 1
Biljanovac
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Omladinac
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo 2017
4 : 0
Omladinac
27.08
17:00
Stubal
Jedinstvo (G)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Stubal
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
27.08
17:00
Tavnik
Gru┼ża
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Tavnik
1 : 1
Gru┼ża
27.08
17:30
Seljak
Jadran
5
1
27.08.2023 17:30
Seljak
5 : 1
Jadran
27.08
17:30
─ćava
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
3
3
27.08.2023 17:30
─ćava
3 : 3
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
27.08
17:30
Šumadinac KG
Borba
1
0
27.08.2023 17:30
Šumadinac KG
1 : 0
Borba
27.08
17:30
Borac
Slavija
3
0
27.08.2023 17:30
Borac
3 : 0
Slavija
27.08
17:30
Apolon 4
21. oktobar
1
6
27.08.2023 17:30
Apolon 4
1 : 6
21. oktobar
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina (S)
Dunav
3
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Vojvodina (S)
3 : 2
Dunav
27.08
17:00
Ratar
Banat (VŠ)
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Ratar
5 : 0
Banat (VŠ)
27.08
17:00
Borac (VS)
Banatul
3
5
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac (VS)
3 : 5
Banatul
27.08
17:00
Karaš (K)
Sloga (M)
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Karaš (K)
6 : 0
Sloga (M)
27.08
17:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Neštin
1
5
27.08.2023 17:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
1 : 5
Neštin
27.08
17:00
Slavija (P)
Magli─ç
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Slavija (P)
2 : 1
Magli─ç
27.08
17:00
Proleter
Tvr─Ĺava
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Tvr─Ĺava
27.08
17:00
Jezero 2017
Beli Orlovi
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Jezero 2017
2 : 1
Beli Orlovi
27.08
15:00
Mladost 1977
Vinogradar
8
0
27.08.2023 15:00
Mladost 1977
8 : 0
Vinogradar
27.08
17:00
Stari Trstenik
Kamenorezac 76
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Stari Trstenik
4 : 1
Kamenorezac 76
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Garevina
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
Garevina
27.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost (T)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo Lemeš
Omladinac
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo Lemeš
2 : 1
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Radni─Źki
Terekveš
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Terekveš
27.08
16:30
Polet
Zadrugar
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Polet
2 : 1
Zadrugar
27.08
16:30
Polet (S)
OFK Od┼żaci
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Polet (S)
2 : 0
OFK Od┼żaci
27.08
17:00
Tempo
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Tempo
4 : 1
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
27.08
17:00
Borac
Stari Tamiš
5
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac
5 : 1
Stari Tamiš
27.08
17:00
OFK Mladost
Proleter
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Mladost
2 : 1
Proleter
27.08
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Partizan
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
BSK Bavanište
1 : 2
Partizan
27.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Omladinac
4
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Jugoslavija
4 : 2
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Kameni
Polet
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Kameni
0 : 0
Polet
27.08
16:30
Rudar
Fruškogorac
5
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Rudar
5 : 1
Fruškogorac
27.08
16:30
─îSK ─îortanovci
OFK Bresta─Ź
3
1
27.08.2023 16:30
─îSK ─îortanovci
3 : 1
OFK Bresta─Ź
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Hajduk 1932
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Hajduk 1932
27.08
16:30
Car Uroš
Planinac
0
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Car Uroš
0 : 3
Planinac
27.08
16:30
Ljukovo
Hrtkovci
7
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Ljukovo
7 : 3
Hrtkovci
27.08
16:30
Grani─Źar
Napredak
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Grani─Źar
2 : 0
Napredak
27.08
17:00
Rekreativo
Duboko
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Rekreativo
1 : 2
Duboko
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Rvati
4
7
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
4 : 7
Rvati
27.08
17:00
Munja
Budu─çnost
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Munja
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
27.08
10:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
2
2
27.08.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Polet
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Borac
27.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
Šumadinac
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladi radnik
2 : 1
Šumadinac
27.08
16:30
Mladost (G)
Jedinstvo
0
4
27.08.2023 16:30
Mladost (G)
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
27.08
16:30
Omladinac
Partizan
1
6
27.08.2023 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 6
Partizan
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 2014
ASK
8
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo 2014
8 : 2
ASK
27.08
17:00
Potisje
Zadrugar
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Potisje
1 : 3
Zadrugar
27.08
17:00
Borac
KSK Konak 1926
5
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac
5 : 1
KSK Konak 1926
27.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
OFK Klek
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (L)
5 : 0
OFK Klek
27.08
17:00
Mladost (BB)
Tamiš
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (BB)
3 : 1
Tamiš
27.08
17:00
Naftagas
OFK Gradnulica
1
8
27.08.2023 17:00
Naftagas
1 : 8
OFK Gradnulica
27.08
17:00
Krajina
Lehel
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Krajina
0 : 1
Lehel
27.08
17:00
Šarbane
Brezovica
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Šarbane
0 : 1
Brezovica
27.08
17:00
Joševa
Crvena Jabuka
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00
Joševa
1 : 4
Crvena Jabuka
27.08
17:00
Trnjaci 2021
Jedinstvo (M)
0
4
27.08.2023 17:00
Trnjaci 2021
0 : 4
Jedinstvo (M)
27.08
17:00
Polet (T)
Sloga (V)
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Polet (T)
2 : 0
Sloga (V)
27.08
17:00
OFK Paljuvi
Tulari
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Paljuvi
2 : 0
Tulari
27.08
17:00
Polet (DL)
OFK Stublenica
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Polet (DL)
1 : 3
OFK Stublenica
27.08
11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Kolubara 2
2
5
27.08.2023 11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
2 : 5
Kolubara 2
27.08
11:00
Beloševac
Rajac
1
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Beloševac
1 : 1
Rajac
27.08
11:00
Babaji─ç
Stari drugari
0
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Babaji─ç
0 : 1
Stari drugari
27.08
11:00
Jadar 2013
Rakac Stave
2
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Jadar 2013
2 : 1
Rakac Stave
27.08
11:00
OFK Povlen
Polet
0
3
27.08.2023 11:00
OFK Povlen
0 : 3
Polet
27.08
11:00
Tešnjar
Popadi─ç
1
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Tešnjar
1 : 1
Popadi─ç
27.08
11:00
Kotešica
Mali korak
6
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Kotešica
6 : 0
Mali korak
27.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
Morava 1932
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 2
Morava 1932
27.08
17:00
Stig 1955
Dizel
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Stig 1955
1 : 3
Dizel
27.08
17:00
Polet (V)
┼Żitkovica 2017
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Polet (V)
3 : 1
┼Żitkovica 2017
27.08
17:00
Napredak 1934
Mladi Borac
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Napredak 1934
2 : 0
Mladi Borac
27.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik 1932
Sloga TOP
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Zemljoradnik 1932
2 : 2
Sloga TOP
27.08
17:00
Kumane
Beli Orao
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Kumane
0 : 3
Beli Orao
27.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Napredak (B)
4
6
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac (K)
4 : 6
Napredak (B)
27.08
17:00
Rade Milošević
Soko
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Rade Milošević
1 : 1
Soko
27.08
17:00
Pobeda 1953
Homoljac
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Pobeda 1953
2 : 1
Homoljac
27.08
17:00
Borac (V)
Radni─Źki (K)
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac (V)
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (K)
27.08
17:00
Crni Vitez 1924
Zadrugar 1947
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Crni Vitez 1924
4 : 0
Zadrugar 1947
27.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Mlava (ML)
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Rudar (K)
0 : 1
Mlava (ML)
27.08
17:00
BSK 1924
Mladost (K)
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00
BSK 1924
1 : 4
Mladost (K)
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (S)
Polet 1930
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (S)
5 : 0
Polet 1930
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
Tatra
5
2
27.08.2023 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
5 : 2
Tatra
27.08
17:00
Obili─ç
Mileti─ç
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00
Obili─ç
1 : 4
Mileti─ç
27.08
17:00
Slanobarac
Borac (NS)
0
7
27.08.2023 17:00
Slanobarac
0 : 7
Borac (NS)
27.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Titel
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Vinogradar
0 : 3
Titel
27.08
17:00
Hajduk (G)
Borac (R)
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk (G)
4 : 0
Borac (R)
27.08
17:00
Petar Pua─Źa
─îenej
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Petar Pua─Źa
4 : 1
─îenej
27.08
17:00
Dinamo
Sofeks
2
7
27.08.2023 17:00
Dinamo
2 : 7
Sofeks
27.08
16:30
Javor
15. Avgust 1950
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Javor
3 : 2
15. Avgust 1950
27.08
16:30
Dra┼żmirovac
OFK Batinac
1
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Dra┼żmirovac
1 : 3
OFK Batinac
27.08
16:30
Napredak (S)
Omladinac
3
4
27.08.2023 16:30
Napredak (S)
3 : 4
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Heroj
Pomoravlje
2
4
27.08.2023 16:30
Heroj
2 : 4
Pomoravlje
27.08
16:30
Istok 63
Radni─Źki
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30
Istok 63
3 : 2
Radni─Źki
27.08
17:00
OFK Napredak
Milicionar
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Napredak
6 : 0
Milicionar
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Mladost
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
Drina
5
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
5 : 2
Drina
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Majur
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Majur
27.08
17:00
Sloboda
Petlova─Źa
2
4
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 4
Petlova─Źa
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost 1929
Zadrugar
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Budu─çnost 1929
2 : 2
Zadrugar
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Studenac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Studenac
27.08
17:00
Azbukovica
Jelav
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Azbukovica
0 : 3
Jelav
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Prva Iskra
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
5 : 0
Prva Iskra
27.08
17:00
Jadar 1961
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Jadar 1961
1 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
27.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Mišar
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 2
Mišar
27.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Trešnjevka
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 2
Trešnjevka
27.08
17:00
Rankovac
Korman
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Rankovac
2 : 1
Korman
27.08
17:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
0 : 3
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
27.08
17:00
Bobovik
Polet
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Bobovik
1 : 2
Polet
27.08
16:30
Napredak
Trgova─Źki
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Trgova─Źki
27.08
16:30
Borac (R)
Grani─Źar
0
5
27.08.2023 16:30
Borac (R)
0 : 5
Grani─Źar
27.08
16:30
Borac 1925
Zmaj
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Borac 1925
1 : 1
Zmaj
27.08
16:30
BSK
Fruška Gora
6
3
27.08.2023 16:30
BSK
6 : 3
Fruška Gora
27.08
16:30
Obili─ç 1993
Sloga 1919
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Obili─ç 1993
2 : 0
Sloga 1919
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Srem
4
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Srem
27.08
16:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
OFK Biki─ç
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
3 : 0
OFK Biki─ç
27.08
17:30
Donja Vrbava
Semedra┼ż
4
3
27.08.2023 17:30
Donja Vrbava
4 : 3
Semedra┼ż
27.08
17:30
Backovac Junajted
Majdan
2
1
27.08.2023 17:30
Backovac Junajted
2 : 1
Majdan
27.08
17:30
Velere─Ź 94
Šumadija
0
2
27.08.2023 17:30
Velere─Ź 94
0 : 2
Šumadija
27.08
17:30
Napredak
Brezak
1
1
27.08.2023 17:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Brezak
27.08
17:30
Takovski Ustanak
Omladinac
3
1
27.08.2023 17:30
Takovski Ustanak
3 : 1
Omladinac
27.08
11:00
Gaglovo
Konjuh
3
2
27.08.2023 11:00
Gaglovo
3 : 2
Konjuh
27.08
16:30
Mudrakovac
Polet
5
1
27.08.2023 16:30
Mudrakovac
5 : 1
Polet
27.08
11:00
Naupare
Kapid┼żija
4
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Naupare
4 : 1
Kapid┼żija
27.08
16:30
Makrešane
Pade┼ż
0
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Makrešane
0 : 3
Pade┼ż
27.08
16:30
Tele─Źka
Jedinstvo 1947
0
5
27.08.2023 16:30
Tele─Źka
0 : 5
Jedinstvo 1947
27.08
16:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (S)
0
7
27.08.2023 16:30
Dinamo
0 : 7
Jedinstvo (S)
27.08
16:30
Panonija
Bratstvo 2019
1
3
27.08.2023 16:30
Panonija
1 : 3
Bratstvo 2019
27.08
17:30
Kremenac
Napredak Maini─ç
3
2
27.08.2023 17:30
Kremenac
3 : 2
Napredak Maini─ç
27.08
17:30
Borac 1935
Sloga 1924
2
2
27.08.2023 17:30
Borac 1935
2 : 2
Sloga 1924
27.08
11:00
Kragujevac
Arsenal 1930
0
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Arsenal 1930
27.08
17:30
OFK Bagremar
Sušica 1929
2
1
27.08.2023 17:30
OFK Bagremar
2 : 1
Sušica 1929
27.08
17:30
Dobra─Źa
Bukorovac
3
1
27.08.2023 17:30
Dobra─Źa
3 : 1
Bukorovac
27.08
17:30
Šumadija
Azbest 1927
3
0
27.08.2023 17:30
Šumadija
3 : 0
Azbest 1927
27.08
17:00
Mip Majdan
Sloga 1932
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Mip Majdan
1 : 3
Sloga 1932
27.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Moravac 1933
8
2
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga (D)
8 : 2
Moravac 1933
27.08
17:00
Vihor
Dunav
1
5
27.08.2023 17:00
Vihor
1 : 5
Dunav
27.08
17:00
Sloga Vitez
Pobeda
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
Sloga Vitez
1 : 3
Pobeda
27.08
17:00
Napredak
Margum
3
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Margum
27.08
17:00
Borac 012
Dunavac
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00
Borac 012
5 : 0
Dunavac
27.08
17:00
Proleter 1932
Metalac
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Proleter 1932
2 : 1
Metalac
27.08
11:00
Šumadinac
Borac
1
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Šumadinac
1 : 1
Borac
27.08
11:00
Jarmenovci
Radoje Domanovi─ç
6
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Jarmenovci
6 : 1
Radoje Domanovi─ç
27.08
11:00
Maskar
Kr─çevac 04
0
2
27.08.2023 11:00
Maskar
0 : 2
Kr─çevac 04
27.08
11:00
ZT Gorovi─Ź
Vitlina 2023
2
5
27.08.2023 11:00
ZT Gorovi─Ź
2 : 5
Vitlina 2023
27.08
11:00
Junkovac
Donja Trnava
2
3
27.08.2023 11:00
Junkovac
2 : 3
Donja Trnava
27.08
17:00
Mladost (GM)
Budu─çnost
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (GM)
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
27.08
17:00
ISK Izvor
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
ISK Izvor
1 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
27.08
17:00
Razvitak
Sloboda
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Razvitak
2 : 1
Sloboda
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Popovac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Popovac
27.08
11:00
Dvorane
Doljane Meševo
2
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Dvorane
2 : 0
Doljane Meševo
27.08
11:00
Jasika
Duel Juniors
6
0
27.08.2023 11:00
Jasika
6 : 0
Duel Juniors
27.08
11:00
Grkljane
Drugari
6
1
27.08.2023 11:00
Grkljane
6 : 1
Drugari
27.08
16:30
Polet
Mladost VPD
7
0
27.08.2023 16:30
Polet
7 : 0
Mladost VPD
27.08
19:45
Zrinjski
Zvijezda 09
5
3
27.08.2023 19:45
Zrinjski
5 : 3
Zvijezda 09
27.08
19:30
Široki Brijeg
GOŠK
2
0
27.08.2023 19:30
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
GOŠK
27.08
17:00
Omarska
Leotar
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00
Omarska
0 : 1
Leotar
27.08
17:30
Villarreal
Barcelona
3
4
27.08.2023 17:30
Villarreal
3 : 4
Barcelona
27.08
19:30
Valencia
Osasuna
1
2
27.08.2023 19:30
Valencia
1 : 2
Osasuna
27.08
21:30
Athletic Club
Real Betis
4
2
27.08.2023 21:30
Athletic Club
4 : 2
Real Betis
27.08
13:00
Stade Rennais
Le Havre
2
2
27.08.2023 13:00
Stade Rennais
2 : 2
Le Havre
27.08
15:00
Clermont
Metz
0
1
27.08.2023 15:00
Clermont
0 : 1
Metz
27.08
15:00
Montpellier
Reims
1
3
27.08.2023 15:00
Montpellier
1 : 3
Reims
27.08
15:00
Strasbourg
Toulouse
2
0
27.08.2023 15:00