XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
118 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 10 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

10.12
13:00
Radnik
Voždovac
1
1
10.12.2023 13:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Voždovac
10.12
17:00
IMT
Novi Pazar
1
0
10.12.2023 17:00
IMT
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
10.12
15:00
Javor Matis
Čukarički
1
2
10.12.2023 15:00
Javor Matis
1 : 2
Čukarički
10.12
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
OFK VrŔac
2
1
10.12.2023 13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
2 : 1
OFK VrŔac
10.12
13:00
Mladost GAT
Mačva
1
0
10.12.2023 13:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 0
Mačva
10.12
13:00
Smederevo 1924
GFK Sloboda
0
0
10.12.2023 13:00
Smederevo 1924
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
10.12
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Metalac
0
1
10.12.2023 13:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 1
Metalac
10.12
13:00
OFK Beograd
GFK Dubočica
1
0
10.12.2023 13:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
10.12
13:00
OFK 019
Kosovo
3
0
10.12.2023 13:00
OFK 019
3 : 0
Kosovo
10.12
14:00
Mladost 1977
Velika Drenova
3
1
10.12.2023 14:00
Mladost 1977
3 : 1
Velika Drenova
10.12
13:00
Igman
Tuzla City
2
0
10.12.2023 13:00
Igman
2 : 0
Tuzla City
10.12
15:15
Å iroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
2
10.12.2023 15:15
Å iroki Brijeg
0 : 2
Zrinjski
10.12
13:00
Mladost DG
Budućnost
1
3
10.12.2023 13:00
Mladost DG
1 : 3
Budućnost
10.12
15:00
Jezero
Sutjeska
0
0
10.12.2023 15:00
Jezero
0 : 0
Sutjeska
10.12
14:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
AlmerĆ­a
2
1
10.12.2023 14:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
2 : 1
AlmerĆ­a
10.12
21:00
Barcelona
Girona
2
4
10.12.2023 21:00
Barcelona
2 : 4
Girona
10.12
18:30
CƔdiz
Osasuna
1
1
10.12.2023 18:30
CƔdiz
1 : 1
Osasuna
10.12
16:15
Granada
Athletic Club
1
1
10.12.2023 16:15
Granada
1 : 1
Athletic Club
10.12
15:00
Clermont
Lille
0
0
10.12.2023 15:00
Clermont
0 : 0
Lille
10.12
20:45
Lorient
Olympique de Marseille
2
4
10.12.2023 20:45
Lorient
2 : 4
Olympique de Marseille
10.12
15:00
Metz
Stade Brestois 29
0
1
10.12.2023 15:00
Metz
0 : 1
Stade Brestois 29
10.12
13:00
OGC Nice
Reims
2
1
10.12.2023 13:00
OGC Nice
2 : 1
Reims
10.12
17:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse
3
0
10.12.2023 17:05
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
Toulouse
10.12
15:00
Strasbourg
Le Havre
2
1
10.12.2023 15:00
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Le Havre
10.12
15:00
Everton
Chelsea
2
0
10.12.2023 15:00
Everton
2 : 0
Chelsea
10.12
15:00
Fulham
West Ham United
5
0
10.12.2023 15:00
Fulham
5 : 0
West Ham United
10.12
15:00
Luton Town
Manchester City
1
2
10.12.2023 15:00
Luton Town
1 : 2
Manchester City
10.12
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
4
1
10.12.2023 17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
4 : 1
Newcastle United
10.12
17:30
Kƶln
Mainz 05
0
0
10.12.2023 17:30
Kƶln
0 : 0
Mainz 05
10.12
15:30
Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
1
10.12.2023 15:30
Stuttgart
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10.12
12:30
Frosinone
Torino
0
0
10.12.2023 12:30
Frosinone
0 : 0
Torino
10.12
15:00
Monza
Genoa
1
0
10.12.2023 15:00
Monza
1 : 0
Genoa
10.12
20:45
Roma
Fiorentina
1
1
10.12.2023 20:45
Roma
1 : 1
Fiorentina
10.12
18:00
Salernitana
Bologna
1
2
10.12.2023 18:00
Salernitana
1 : 2
Bologna
10.12
10:00
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
1
3
10.12.2023 10:00
Čukarički
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
10.12
12:30
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
0
4
10.12.2023 12:30
Čukarički
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda

KoŔarka

10.12
18:00
Bor Rtb
Star
94
93
10.12.2023 18:00
Bor Rtb
94 : 93
Star
10.12
18:00
BKK Radnički
Klik
81
58
10.12.2023 18:00
BKK Radnički
81 : 58
Klik
10.12
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Pirot
92
85
10.12.2023 18:00
Proleter Naftagas
92 : 85
Pirot
10.12
19:30
Loznica
Beko
80
70
10.12.2023 19:30
Loznica
80 : 70
Beko
10.12
18:30
Železničar
Stara Pazova
112
76
10.12.2023 18:30
Železničar
112 : 76
Stara Pazova
10.12
18:00
Podrinje
Akademik
81
79
10.12.2023 18:00
Podrinje
81 : 79
Akademik
10.12
15:00
Zlatar
Svilajnac
88
74
10.12.2023 15:00
Zlatar
88 : 74
Svilajnac
10.12
14:00
Mladenovac
Žitko Basket
83
79
10.12.2023 14:00
Mladenovac
83 : 79
Žitko Basket
10.12
14:00
Torlak
Paragon
65
71
10.12.2023 14:00
Torlak
65 : 71
Paragon
10.12
14:00
Gorica
Rivers BM
74
87
10.12.2023 14:00
Gorica
74 : 87
Rivers BM
10.12
20:15
Barajevo Bambi
Umka Džez
99
70
10.12.2023 20:15
Barajevo Bambi
99 : 70
Umka Džez
10.12
17:30
ABBA
Gro-Basket
89
79
10.12.2023 17:30
ABBA
89 : 79
Gro-Basket
10.12
18:00
Hisar
Jastrebac
78
73
10.12.2023 18:00
Hisar
78 : 73
Jastrebac
10.12
15:00
Svrljig
OKK Vlasotince
55
66
10.12.2023 15:00
Svrljig
55 : 66
OKK Vlasotince
10.12
15:00
Play 017
Actavis Academy
90
58
10.12.2023 15:00
Play 017
90 : 58
Actavis Academy
10.12
18:00
Pusta Reka
Rtanj
68
79
10.12.2023 18:00
Pusta Reka
68 : 79
Rtanj
10.12
17:00
OKK Sokobanja
Play off
101
66
10.12.2023 17:00
OKK Sokobanja
101 : 66
Play off
10.12
14:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Student
82
57
10.12.2023 14:00
Novosadska ŽKA
82 : 57
Student
10.12
14:30
SPD Radnički
Paraćin
76
61
10.12.2023 14:30
SPD Radnički
76 : 61
Paraćin
10.12
16:30
Ras
Proleter (NS)
85
68
10.12.2023 16:30
Ras
85 : 68
Proleter (NS)
10.12
16:30
Nibak
Imperium basket
76
80
10.12.2023 16:30
Nibak
76 : 80
Imperium basket
10.12
14:00
Probasket 2020
Bagdala
78
63
10.12.2023 14:00
Probasket 2020
78 : 63
Bagdala
10.12
17:30
Trstenik
Gimnazijalac
76
63
10.12.2023 17:30
Trstenik
76 : 63
Gimnazijalac
10.12
14:00
BKK Radnički
Konstantin
75
61
10.12.2023 14:00
BKK Radnički
75 : 61
Konstantin
10.12
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
85
82
10.12.2023 14:00
Crvena zvezda
85 : 82
Sloga
10.12
15:00
Sloboda
Zemun Borac
75
60
10.12.2023 15:00
Sloboda
75 : 60
Zemun Borac
10.12
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Joker
70
75
10.12.2023 16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
70 : 75
Joker
10.12
16:15
Sloga
Temnić
69
48
10.12.2023 16:15
Sloga
69 : 48
Temnić

Odbojka

10.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Borac (S)
3
0
10.12.2023 18:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Borac (S)
10.12
17:00
Kulpin
Banat
3
0
10.12.2023 17:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Banat
10.12
20:00
Sloven
Proleter
3
0
10.12.2023 20:00
Sloven
3 : 0
Proleter
10.12
18:00
Užice
FAP Livnica
3
0
10.12.2023 18:00
Užice
3 : 0
FAP Livnica
10.12
18:00
Ub
Železničar
0
3
10.12.2023 18:00
Ub
0 : 3
Železničar
10.12
15:30
Panonija
Novi Sad
1
3
10.12.2023 15:30
Panonija
1 : 3
Novi Sad
10.12
17:00
KurŔumlija
Desetka
1
3
10.12.2023 17:00
KurŔumlija
1 : 3
Desetka
10.12
15:00
Napredak 037
Jagodina
3
1
10.12.2023 15:00
Napredak 037
3 : 1
Jagodina
10.12
12:00
Sloga 2016
Panda
1
3
10.12.2023 12:00
Sloga 2016
1 : 3
Panda
10.12
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Novi Pazar
1
3
10.12.2023 17:00
Gimnazijalac
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
10.12
18:00
Sloboda S
Ivanjica
1
3
10.12.2023 18:00
Sloboda S
1 : 3
Ivanjica
10.12
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Tehničar
3
0
10.12.2023 15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Tehničar
10.12
19:00
Odbojka 013
Srem 2
1
3
10.12.2023 19:00
Odbojka 013
1 : 3
Srem 2
10.12
20:30
Å trand Volej
Mladost
3
0
10.12.2023 20:30
Å trand Volej
3 : 0
Mladost
10.12
17:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Dunav Volej
3
0
10.12.2023 17:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3 : 0
Dunav Volej
10.12
14:00
VrŔac
Omladinac 2
0
3
10.12.2023 14:00
VrŔac
0 : 3
Omladinac 2
10.12
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zaječar
2
3
10.12.2023 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 3
Zaječar
10.12
12:00
Sportisimo
Tutin
1
3
10.12.2023 12:00
Sportisimo
1 : 3
Tutin
10.12
15:00
Sloboda S
Stopanja
2
3
10.12.2023 15:00
Sloboda S
2 : 3
Stopanja
10.12
12:00
Vrba 2019
Rudar
0
3
10.12.2023 12:00
Vrba 2019
0 : 3
Rudar
10.12
20:30
Voždovac
Lucky Star
3
2
10.12.2023 20:30
Voždovac
3 : 2
Lucky Star
10.12
16:30
Železničar
AS
0
3
10.12.2023 16:30
Železničar
0 : 3
AS
10.12
15:00
Viner
Timok
0
3
10.12.2023 15:00
Viner
0 : 3
Timok
10.12
16:00
Knjaževac
Đerdap
3
0
10.12.2023 16:00
Knjaževac
3 : 0
Đerdap

Rukomet

10.12
18:00
Vukovi 22
ORK Bor
30
35
10.12.2023 18:00
Vukovi 22
30 : 35
ORK Bor
10.12
18:30
Jedinstvo 1974
Zaječar 1949
23
31
10.12.2023 18:30
Jedinstvo 1974
23 : 31
Zaječar 1949
10.12
18:00
Zlatar
KruŔevac
36
30
10.12.2023 18:00
Zlatar
36 : 30
KruŔevac
10.12
18:00
Lokomotiva
Prijepolje
37
32
10.12.2023 18:00
Lokomotiva
37 : 32
Prijepolje

Vaterpolo

10.12
20:45
Palilula
Vračar
15
12
10.12.2023 20:45
Palilula
15 : 12
Vračar
10.12
19:00
Valjevo
Rasina
6
16
10.12.2023 19:00
Valjevo
6 : 16
Rasina
10.12
10:45
KoŔutnjak
BVK Radnički
8
14
10.12.2023 10:45
KoŔutnjak
8 : 14
BVK Radnički

Futsal

10.12
21:00
PP 192
Margus
6
3
10.12.2023 21:00
PP 192
6 : 3
Margus
10.12
18:30
Bajina BaŔta
Zlatibor
4
4
10.12.2023 18:30
Bajina BaŔta
4 : 4
Zlatibor
10.12
19:30
Radnik
Rosulja
4
3
10.12.2023 19:30
Radnik
4 : 3
Rosulja
10.12
18:20
Crvena zvezda
Konjarnik
5
0
10.12.2023 18:20
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Konjarnik
10.12
14:15
VF Football team
Intelektualac
3
17
10.12.2023 14:15
VF Football team
3 : 17
Intelektualac
10.12
20:30
Timok 2013
Kopaonik
6
8
10.12.2023 20:30
Timok 2013
6 : 8
Kopaonik
10.12
19:30
92
Bezbednost 192
9
1
10.12.2023 19:30
92
9 : 1
Bezbednost 192
10.12
19:30
OFK Rtanj
Jang Bojs
2
2
10.12.2023 19:30
OFK Rtanj
2 : 2
Jang Bojs
10.12
19:30
Žute ose
Malinik
0
3
10.12.2023 19:30
Žute ose
0 : 3
Malinik
10.12
19:30
Doktori
Radnik
6
1
10.12.2023 19:30
Doktori
6 : 1
Radnik
10.12
19:30
Polet
Zlatni karaÅ”
5
1
10.12.2023 19:30
Polet
5 : 1
Zlatni karaÅ”

Ragbi 13

10.12
14:00
Morava Gepardi
Zemun
32
58
10.12.2023 14:00
Morava Gepardi
32 : 58
Zemun

Hokej

10.12
15:00
Maribor
Vojvodina
5
6
10.12.2023 15:00
Maribor
E 5 : 6
Vojvodina

Stoni tenis

10.12
Omladinac 2016
LeŔak
4
1
10.12.2023
Omladinac 2016
4 : 1
LeŔak
10.12
Napad
Metalac
4
2
10.12.2023
Napad
4 : 2
Metalac
10.12
Požega
Top Spin
3
4
10.12.2023
Požega
3 : 4
Top Spin
10.12
Arilje
Jagodina
0
4
10.12.2023
Arilje
0 : 4
Jagodina
10.12
Viking
Extreme Spin
4
1
10.12.2023
Viking
4 : 1
Extreme Spin
10.12
LeŔak
Extreme Spin
1
4
10.12.2023
LeŔak
1 : 4
Extreme Spin
10.12
Jagodina
Viking
4
3
10.12.2023
Jagodina
4 : 3
Viking
10.12
Top Spin
Arilje
4
2
10.12.2023
Top Spin
4 : 2
Arilje
10.12
Metalac
Požega
0
4
10.12.2023
Metalac
0 : 4
Požega
10.12
Omladinac 2016
Napad
4
2
10.12.2023
Omladinac 2016
4 : 2
Napad