XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
162 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 3 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

03.12
17:00
TSC
Radnički (N)
1
0
03.12.2023 17:00
TSC
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
03.12
13:00
Čukarički
Radnički 1923
4
1
03.12.2023 13:00
Čukarički
4 : 1
Radnički 1923
03.12
15:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
1
03.12.2023 15:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
03.12
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Mladost GAT
2
0
03.12.2023 13:00
OFK VrŔac
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
03.12
13:00
FSU Kraljevica
Å ljivar
7
0
03.12.2023 13:00
FSU Kraljevica
7 : 0
Å ljivar
03.12
13:00
Rudar (P)
Radnički 1946
4
3
03.12.2023 13:00
Rudar (P)
4 : 3
Radnički 1946
03.12
13:00
Jastrebac
Rad 1974
2
3
03.12.2023 13:00
Jastrebac
2 : 3
Rad 1974
03.12
13:00
Prvi partizan
Glumač
5
0
03.12.2023 13:00
Prvi partizan
5 : 0
Glumač
03.12
13:00
Omladinac
Ježevica
1
4
03.12.2023 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 4
Ježevica
03.12
13:00
Lazarica
ViŔesava
3
0
03.12.2023 13:00
Lazarica
3 : 0
ViŔesava
03.12
13:00
Tara
Gorobilje
1
1
03.12.2023 13:00
Tara
1 : 1
Gorobilje
03.12
13:00
Jasen
Kotroman
0
3
03.12.2023 13:00
Jasen
0 : 3
Kotroman
03.12
13:00
Polet
Crnokosa
1
1
03.12.2023 13:00
Polet
1 : 1
Crnokosa
03.12
13:00
Bakionica
Sloga
6
3
03.12.2023 13:00
Bakionica
6 : 3
Sloga
03.12
19:45
GOÅ K
Å iroki Brijeg
0
0
03.12.2023 19:45
GOÅ K
0 : 0
Å iroki Brijeg
03.12
13:00
PosuŔje
Igman
4
1
03.12.2023 13:00
PosuŔje
4 : 1
Igman
03.12
16:15
AlmerĆ­a
Real Betis
0
0
03.12.2023 16:15
AlmerĆ­a
0 : 0
Real Betis
03.12
21:00
Barcelona
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
03.12.2023 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 0
AtlƩtico Madrid
03.12
14:00
Mallorca
Deportivo AlavƩs
0
0
03.12.2023 14:00
Mallorca
0 : 0
Deportivo AlavƩs
03.12
18:30
Sevilla
Villarreal
1
1
03.12.2023 18:30
Sevilla
1 : 1
Villarreal
03.12
15:00
Monaco
Montpellier
2
0
03.12.2023 15:00
Monaco
2 : 0
Montpellier
03.12
13:00
Le Havre
PSG
0
2
03.12.2023 13:00
Le Havre
0 : 2
PSG
03.12
17:05
Lille
Metz
2
0
03.12.2023 17:05
Lille
2 : 0
Metz
03.12
20:45
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Rennais
2
0
03.12.2023 20:45
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 0
Stade Rennais
03.12
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Clermont
3
0
03.12.2023 15:00
Stade Brestois 29
3 : 0
Clermont
03.12
15:00
Toulouse
Lorient
1
1
03.12.2023 15:00
Toulouse
1 : 1
Lorient
03.12
15:00
Bournemouth
Aston Villa
2
2
03.12.2023 15:00
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Aston Villa
03.12
15:00
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
2
03.12.2023 15:00
Chelsea
3 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
03.12
15:00
Liverpool
Fulham
4
3
03.12.2023 15:00
Liverpool
4 : 3
Fulham
03.12
17:30
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
3
3
03.12.2023 17:30
Manchester City
3 : 3
Tottenham Hotspur
03.12
15:00
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
1
1
03.12.2023 15:00
West Ham United
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
03.12
15:30
Mainz 05
SC Freiburg
0
1
03.12.2023 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
03.12
17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
03.12.2023 17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
03.12
19:30
Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
03.12.2023 19:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
03.12
15:00
Fiorentina
Salernitana
3
0
03.12.2023 15:00
Fiorentina
3 : 0
Salernitana
03.12
12:30
Lecce
Bologna
1
1
03.12.2023 12:30
Lecce
1 : 1
Bologna
03.12
20:45
Napoli
Inter
0
3
03.12.2023 20:45
Napoli
0 : 3
Inter
03.12
18:00
Sassuolo
Roma
1
2
03.12.2023 18:00
Sassuolo
1 : 2
Roma
03.12
15:00
Udinese
Hellas Verona
3
3
03.12.2023 15:00
Udinese
3 : 3
Hellas Verona
03.12
14:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo (Ub)
5
1
03.12.2023 14:00
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
03.12
12:00
Voždovac
Radnički 1923
3
1
03.12.2023 12:00
Voždovac
3 : 1
Radnički 1923
03.12
13:00
Mladost (L)
IMT
4
2
03.12.2023 13:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 2
IMT
03.12
16:30
Vojvodina
OLE
7
0
03.12.2023 16:30
Vojvodina
7 : 0
OLE
03.12
15:00
Voždovac
Radnički 1923
3
0
03.12.2023 15:00
Voždovac
3 : 0
Radnički 1923
03.12
15:30
Mladost (L)
GFK Jagodina
3
0
03.12.2023 15:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
GFK Jagodina
03.12
12:00
Spartak ŽK
Železničar
1
1
03.12.2023 12:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 1
Železničar
03.12
12:00
Ravangrad 2018
Radnički (SM)
0
2
03.12.2023 12:00
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 2
Radnički (SM)
03.12
12:00
Brodarac
Partizan
0
2
03.12.2023 12:00
Brodarac
0 : 2
Partizan
03.12
10:00
Brodarac
Partizan
0
3
03.12.2023 10:00
Brodarac
0 : 3
Partizan
03.12
10:00
Napredak
Å umadinac 1913
4
1
03.12.2023 10:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Å umadinac 1913

KoŔarka

03.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Cibona
84
56
03.12.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
84 : 56
Cibona
03.12
17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Zadar
73
79
03.12.2023 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
73 : 79
Zadar
03.12
16:00
Vojvodina mts
Čačak 94 Quantox
89
77
03.12.2023 16:00
Vojvodina mts
89 : 77
Čačak 94 Quantox
03.12
16:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
OKK Novi Pazar
94
81
03.12.2023 16:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
94 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
03.12
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
TamiÅ”
105
95
03.12.2023 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
105 : 95
TamiÅ”
03.12
18:00
Železničar
Morava
121
59
03.12.2023 18:00
Železničar
121 : 59
Morava
03.12
16:30
Trijumf
Bin
101
68
03.12.2023 16:30
Trijumf
101 : 68
Bin
03.12
20:00
Topličanin
Marinos
75
66
03.12.2023 20:00
Topličanin
75 : 66
Marinos
03.12
18:00
Petrovgrad
Sloven
80
92
03.12.2023 18:00
Petrovgrad
80 : 92
Sloven
03.12
14:00
Ćuprija
Zlatar
82
89
03.12.2023 14:00
Ćuprija
82 : 89
Zlatar
03.12
19:30
IBC
Paragon
85
58
03.12.2023 19:30
IBC
85 : 58
Paragon
03.12
18:30
Cerak
ABBA
58
76
03.12.2023 18:30
Cerak
58 : 76
ABBA
03.12
17:00
Umka Džez
Eko Sport
81
68
03.12.2023 17:00
Umka Džez
81 : 68
Eko Sport
03.12
17:00
Rtanj
Play 017
100
90
03.12.2023 17:00
Rtanj
100 : 90
Play 017
03.12
14:00
Actavis Academy
Svrljig
67
76
03.12.2023 14:00
Actavis Academy
67 : 76
Svrljig
03.12
18:30
Duga
Mega MIS
45
87
03.12.2023 18:30
Duga
45 : 87
Mega MIS
03.12
20:00
Spartak
Novosadska ŽKA
84
78
03.12.2023 20:00
Spartak
84 : 78
Novosadska ŽKA
03.12
16:30
Student
Crvena zvezda mts
82
85
03.12.2023 16:30
Student
82 : 85
Crvena zvezda mts
03.12
12:30
ČA basket
Ras
62
70
03.12.2023 12:30
ČA basket
62 : 70
Ras
03.12
20:00
Proleter (NS)
Proleter 023
68
81
03.12.2023 20:00
Proleter (NS)
68 : 81
Proleter 023
03.12
15:30
Radnički (B)
SPD Radnički
80
75
03.12.2023 15:30
Radnički (B)
80 : 75
SPD Radnički
03.12
17:00
Karaburma
Rudar 1903
75
71
03.12.2023 17:00
Karaburma
75 : 71
Rudar 1903
03.12
17:00
OKK Užice
Dynamic VIP PAY
59
61
03.12.2023 17:00
OKK Užice
59 : 61
Dynamic VIP PAY
03.12
17:30
Joker
Mega MIS
83
102
03.12.2023 17:30
Joker
83 : 102
Mega MIS
03.12
13:30
Vojvodina mts
Sloboda
96
64
03.12.2023 13:30
Vojvodina mts
96 : 64
Sloboda
03.12
16:30
Zemun Borac
Crvena zvezda
80
75
03.12.2023 16:30
Zemun Borac
80 : 75
Crvena zvezda
03.12
17:00
Sloga
BKK Radnički
78
72
03.12.2023 17:00
Sloga
78 : 72
BKK Radnički
03.12
14:30
Konstantin
Borac Mozzart
56
77
03.12.2023 14:30
Konstantin
56 : 77
Borac Mozzart
03.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Kraljevo
74
44
03.12.2023 16:00
Crvena zvezda mts
74 : 44
Kraljevo

Odbojka

03.12
17:30
Dunav Volley
VGSK
1
3
03.12.2023 17:30
Dunav Volley
1 : 3
VGSK
03.12
16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
1
03.12.2023 16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Klek SrbijaŔume
03.12
18:00
Kikinda
Sloven
0
3
03.12.2023 18:00
Kikinda
0 : 3
Sloven
03.12
16:30
Bačka Palanka
Partizan
0
3
03.12.2023 16:30
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Partizan
03.12
Jagodina
Mladost
3
0
03.12.2023
Jagodina
3 : 0
Mladost
03.12
17:00
Timok
Ozren
1
3
03.12.2023 17:00
Timok
1 : 3
Ozren
03.12
18:00
Omladinac
Partizan EFBET
3
0
03.12.2023 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
03.12
18:30
Novi Sad
Valjevo
3
1
03.12.2023 18:30
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Valjevo
03.12
15:00
Panda
Napredak 037
3
1
03.12.2023 15:00
Panda
3 : 1
Napredak 037
03.12
15:00
Jagodina
ŽOK Topličanin
0
3
03.12.2023 15:00
Jagodina
0 : 3
ŽOK Topličanin
03.12
12:00
Leposavić
Lotus
1
3
03.12.2023 12:00
Leposavić
1 : 3
Lotus
03.12
15:00
Tehničar
Sloboda S
1
3
03.12.2023 15:00
Tehničar
1 : 3
Sloboda S
03.12
15:00
Drina
Gimnazijalac
0
3
03.12.2023 15:00
Drina
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
03.12
17:00
Srem 2
VrŔac
3
1
03.12.2023 17:00
Srem 2
3 : 1
VrŔac
03.12
21:00
Dunav Volej
Volley Stars
0
3
03.12.2023 21:00
Dunav Volej
0 : 3
Volley Stars
03.12
17:00
Zaječar
Viner
3
1
03.12.2023 17:00
Zaječar
3 : 1
Viner
03.12
17:00
Tutin
Vrba 2019
3
1
03.12.2023 17:00
Tutin
3 : 1
Vrba 2019
03.12
12:30
ŽOK Bagdala
RaŔka
3
0
03.12.2023 12:30
ŽOK Bagdala
3 : 0
RaŔka
03.12
13:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
Trstenik
3
0
03.12.2023 13:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
3 : 0
Trstenik
03.12
16:30
Železničar
Crvena zvezda 2
3
2
03.12.2023 16:30
Železničar
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda 2
03.12
13:00
Mladenovac
Voždovac
1
3
03.12.2023 13:00
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Voždovac
03.12
15:00
Lucky Star
Roda
3
0
03.12.2023 15:00
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Roda
03.12
14:00
Timok
Volejbor-Tim
3
0
03.12.2023 14:00
Timok
3 : 0
Volejbor-Tim

Rukomet

03.12
18:00
Sivac 69
Inđija
28
29
03.12.2023 18:00
Sivac 69
28 : 29
Inđija
03.12
18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
Hercegovac
32
28
03.12.2023 18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
32 : 28
Hercegovac
03.12
18:30
Radnički (O)
Kolubara
26
35
03.12.2023 18:30
Radnički (O)
26 : 35
Kolubara
03.12
20:30
SU Lavovi
Vrbas Petrol
28
32
03.12.2023 20:30
SU Lavovi
28 : 32
Vrbas Petrol
03.12
18:00
Metalac
Topličanin
27
31
03.12.2023 18:00
Metalac
27 : 31
Topličanin
03.12
19:00
Vlasotince
Hajduk Veljko
21
22
03.12.2023 19:00
Vlasotince
21 : 22
Hajduk Veljko
03.12
16:00
Metalac
Vojvoda Stepa
40
25
03.12.2023 16:00
Metalac
40 : 25
Vojvoda Stepa
03.12
20:00
PIK Prigrevica
Sombor
40
25
03.12.2023 20:00
PIK Prigrevica
40 : 25
Sombor
03.12
18:00
Ruma
Radnički 1958
24
28
03.12.2023 18:00
Ruma
24 : 28
Radnički 1958
03.12
18:00
Senta
Crepaja
43
35
03.12.2023 18:00
Senta
43 : 35
Crepaja
03.12
19:00
Mladost
Zrenjanin
29
26
03.12.2023 19:00
Mladost
29 : 26
Zrenjanin
03.12
19:00
Radnički
RA Dinamo
23
47
03.12.2023 19:00
Radnički
23 : 47
RA Dinamo
03.12
18:30
Jedinstvo 1974
Aleksinac
30
33
03.12.2023 18:30
Jedinstvo 1974
30 : 33
Aleksinac
03.12
19:00
Zaječar 1949
Vukovi 22
38
26
03.12.2023 19:00
Zaječar 1949
38 : 26
Vukovi 22
03.12
15:00
BSK Heba
Rtanj
39
34
03.12.2023 15:00
BSK Heba
39 : 34
Rtanj
03.12
18:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
Jastrebac
26
28
03.12.2023 18:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
26 : 28
Jastrebac
03.12
18:00
Žitorađa
Mladi radnik
29
27
03.12.2023 18:00
Žitorađa
29 : 27
Mladi radnik
03.12
17:00
SPD Radnički 2
Župa 54
28
34
03.12.2023 17:00
SPD Radnički 2
28 : 34
Župa 54
03.12
14:00
Å amot 65 2
Lokomotiva
25
30
03.12.2023 14:00
Å amot 65 2
25 : 30
Lokomotiva
03.12
19:00
Prijepolje
Mladost
24
38
03.12.2023 19:00
Prijepolje
24 : 38
Mladost
03.12
17:00
Paraćin
Metalac
29
30
03.12.2023 17:00
Paraćin
29 : 30
Metalac
03.12
19:30
Novi Beograd
Partizan 2
26
20
03.12.2023 19:30
Novi Beograd
26 : 20
Partizan 2
03.12
18:00
Rakovica
Mladenovac
39
33
03.12.2023 18:00
Rakovica
39 : 33
Mladenovac
03.12
18:00
Pančevo
Radnički BG
25
19
03.12.2023 18:00
Pančevo
25 : 19
Radnički BG
03.12
15:00
Kikinda
Aleksinac
22
19
03.12.2023 15:00
Kikinda
22 : 19
Aleksinac
03.12
18:00
Topličanin
ORK Beograd
24
23
03.12.2023 18:00
Topličanin
24 : 23
ORK Beograd
03.12
17:30
Bekament BB - 2
Metalac (K)
29
30
03.12.2023 17:30
Bekament BB - 2
29 : 30
Metalac (K)
03.12
15:00
SPD Radnički - 2
Pazar 2003
34
16
03.12.2023 15:00
SPD Radnički - 2
34 : 16
Pazar 2003
03.12
16:00
ORK Loznica
Loznica grad
17
54
03.12.2023 16:00
ORK Loznica
17 : 54
Loznica grad
03.12
17:00
Sloga
Rudar
28
27
03.12.2023 17:00
Sloga
28 : 27
Rudar
03.12
15:00
Bor Zijin Copper 2
Zaječar 1949
18
41
03.12.2023 15:00
Bor Zijin Copper 2
18 : 41
Zaječar 1949
03.12
17:00
Radan
Naisa 2
13
41
03.12.2023 17:00
Radan
13 : 41
Naisa 2

Vaterpolo

03.12
20:30
Novi Beograd
BVK Crvena zvezda
18
15
03.12.2023 20:30
Novi Beograd
18 : 15
BVK Crvena zvezda

Futsal

03.12
21:00
Zlatibor
Sjenica
2
1
03.12.2023 21:00
Zlatibor
2 : 1
Sjenica
03.12
20:00
Oplenac
Lapovo
4
7
03.12.2023 20:00
Oplenac
4 : 7
Lapovo

Stoni tenis

03.12
10:00
Rudar
Caribrod
4
1
03.12.2023 10:00
Rudar
4 : 1
Caribrod
03.12
10:00
Millennium
Akademija 2018
4
1
03.12.2023 10:00
Millennium
4 : 1
Akademija 2018
03.12
10:00
Bačka Palanka
Detelinara 2015 MG
4
1
03.12.2023 10:00
Bačka Palanka
4 : 1
Detelinara 2015 MG
03.12
10:00
Taurunum
Medijana
4
2
03.12.2023 10:00
Taurunum
4 : 2
Medijana
03.12
10:00
Primar CO
Čelarevo
4
0
03.12.2023 10:00
Primar CO
4 : 0
Čelarevo
03.12
10:00
Galadska
Radnički MMXVII
4
0
03.12.2023 10:00
Galadska
4 : 0
Radnički MMXVII
03.12
16:00
Radnički MMXVII
Rudar
1
4
03.12.2023 16:00
Radnički MMXVII
1 : 4
Rudar
03.12
16:00
Čelarevo
Galadska
2
4
03.12.2023 16:00
Čelarevo
2 : 4
Galadska
03.12
16:00
Medijana
Primar CO
0
4
03.12.2023 16:00
Medijana
0 : 4
Primar CO
03.12
16:00
Detelinara 2015 MG
Taurunum
4
3
03.12.2023 16:00
Detelinara 2015 MG
4 : 3
Taurunum
03.12
16:00
Akademija 2018
Bačka Palanka
0
4
03.12.2023 16:00
Akademija 2018
0 : 4
Bačka Palanka
03.12
16:00
Caribrod
Millennium
4
0
03.12.2023 16:00
Caribrod
4 : 0
Millennium
03.12
11:00
Aranđelovac
SFS Borac
4
3
03.12.2023 11:00
Aranđelovac
4 : 3
SFS Borac
03.12
12:00
Radnički
Proleter
4
0
03.12.2023 12:00
Radnički
4 : 0
Proleter
03.12
18:00
Požarevac 2
Borac
0
4
03.12.2023 18:00
Požarevac 2
0 : 4
Borac
03.12
13:00
Slavija 96
Stoni
4
2
03.12.2023 13:00
Slavija 96
4 : 2
Stoni
03.12
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Lužnica
0
4
03.12.2023 13:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 4
Lužnica
03.12
13:00
Tornado
Spark
0
4
03.12.2023 13:00
Tornado
0 : 4
Spark
03.12
13:00
Pančevo
Ugrinovci
4
0
03.12.2023 13:00
Pančevo
4 : 0
Ugrinovci
03.12
13:00
Tikvara
Zmajevo
4
0
03.12.2023 13:00
Tikvara
4 : 0
Zmajevo
03.12
19:00
Ugrinovci
Tikvara
0
4
03.12.2023 19:00
Ugrinovci
0 : 4
Tikvara
03.12
19:00
Spark
Pančevo
4
0
03.12.2023 19:00
Spark
4 : 0
Pančevo
03.12
19:00
Lužnica
Tornado
4
0
03.12.2023 19:00
Lužnica
4 : 0
Tornado
03.12
19:00
Stoni
Hajduk Veljko
1
4
03.12.2023 19:00
Stoni
1 : 4
Hajduk Veljko
03.12
19:00
Flip
Slavija 96
0
4
03.12.2023 19:00
Flip
0 : 4
Slavija 96