XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Dunav - Vojvodina 1928 3:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 OFK Stari Grad - Dunav 3:0
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Dunav - Omladinac 1:2
4 29.08.2020 16:30 OFK Vršac - Dunav 2:0
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Dunav - Bačka 1901 1:2
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Dunav 1:1
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Dunav - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Dunav - Sloga (Č) 1:0
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Sloboda - Dunav 0:0
10 04.10.2020 15:30 Dunav - Borac 1:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Dinamo 1945 - Dunav 3:1
12 11.10.2020 15:00 Dunav - Tisa 1:4
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Mladost (NS) - Dunav 8:0
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Dunav - Feniks 1995 2:3
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (Zr) - Dunav 5:0
16 08.11.2020 13:00 Dunav - Bečej 1918 0:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dunav 2:0
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Dunav - Radnički 1912 0:4
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Kozara - Dunav 6:1
20 07.03.2021 14:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Dunav 0:0
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Dunav - OFK Stari Grad 0:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac - Dunav 4:1
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Dunav - OFK Vršac 1:0
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Bačka 1901 - Dunav 1:3
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Dunav - Hajduk 1912 1:2
26 03.04.2021 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Dunav 3:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Dunav 0:1
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Dunav - Sloboda 0:1
29 18.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Dunav 3:1
30 25.04.2021 16:30 Dunav - Dinamo 1945 1:1
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Tisa - Dunav 2:0
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Dunav - Mladost (NS) 1:4
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 1995 - Dunav 3:1
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Dunav - Radnički (Zr) 2:3
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Dunav
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Dunav - Jedinstvo (SP)
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Radnički 1912 - Dunav
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Dunav - Kozara
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 34 27 4 3 85
2 OFK Vršac 34 20 7 7 67
3 Radnički 1912 34 19 9 6 66
4 Borac 34 19 4 11 61
5 1. Maj Ruma 34 15 11 8 56
6 Bečej 1918 34 17 4 13 55
7 Tisa 34 16 5 13 53
8 Feniks 1995 34 15 8 11 53
9 Radnički (Zr) 34 15 8 11 53
10 OFK Stari Grad 34 15 7 12 52
11 Omladinac 34 13 12 9 51
12 Hajduk 1912 34 14 6 14 48
13 Dinamo 1945 34 14 5 15 47
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 34 10 11 13 41
15 Bačka 1901 34 10 5 19 35
16 Sloboda 34 9 7 18 34
17 Sloga (Č) 34 7 7 20 28
18 Kozara 34 7 5 22 26
19 Dunav 34 5 7 22 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 34 3 8 23 17