XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Kozara 0:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloga (Č) 1:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - OFK Stari Grad 0:3
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Omladinac - Sloga (Č) 3:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Sloga (Č) - OFK Vršac 0:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Sloga (Č) 2:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Hajduk 1912 3:1
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Dunav - Sloga (Č) 1:0
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - Sloboda 5:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Borac - Sloga (Č) 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Tisa - Sloga (Č) 1:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Sloga (Č) - Mladost (NS) 1:0
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloga (Č) 3:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Sloga (Č) 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1912 - Sloga (Č) 5:2
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Kozara - Sloga (Č) 0:0
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (Č) - Vojvodina 1928 1:1
22 17.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Sloga (Č) 2:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Omladinac 0:2
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Vršac - Sloga (Č) 2:0
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Bačka 1901 0:0
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Sloga (Č) 6:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Dunav 0:1
28 14.04.2021 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Sloga (Č) 4:0
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda - Sloga (Č) 2:1
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Borac 0:2
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Sloga (Č) 2:1
32 30.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Tisa 0:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Sloga (Č) 4:0
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Feniks 1995 1:2
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (Zr) - Sloga (Č)
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Bečej 1918
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloga (Č)
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Sloga (Č) - Radnički 1912
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 34 27 4 3 85
2 OFK Vršac 34 20 7 7 67
3 Radnički 1912 34 19 9 6 66
4 Borac 34 19 4 11 61
5 1. Maj Ruma 34 15 11 8 56
6 Bečej 1918 34 17 4 13 55
7 Tisa 34 16 5 13 53
8 Feniks 1995 34 15 8 11 53
9 Radnički (Zr) 34 15 8 11 53
10 OFK Stari Grad 34 15 7 12 52
11 Omladinac 34 13 12 9 51
12 Hajduk 1912 34 14 6 14 48
13 Dinamo 1945 34 14 5 15 47
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 34 10 11 13 41
15 Bačka 1901 34 10 5 19 35
16 Sloboda 34 9 7 18 34
17 Sloga (Č) 34 7 7 20 28
18 Kozara 34 7 5 22 26
19 Dunav 34 5 7 22 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 34 3 8 23 17