XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Feniks 1995 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 1. Maj Ruma - Feniks 1995 2:0
3 02.09.2020 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Radnički (Zr) 2:0
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Feniks 1995 3:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Feniks 1995 3:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Kozara 2:4
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Feniks 1995 1:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Feniks 1995 - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Omladinac - Feniks 1995 2:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Feniks 1995 - OFK Vršac 0:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Bačka 1901 - Feniks 1995 1:1
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Feniks 1995 - Hajduk 1912 1:4
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Dunav - Feniks 1995 2:3
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloga (Č) 3:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Sloboda - Feniks 1995 0:3
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Borac 4:1
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 - Feniks 1995 2:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Tisa 4:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Feniks 1995 - Mladost (NS) 2:2
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Feniks 1995 - 1. Maj Ruma 2:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (Zr) - Feniks 1995 2:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Feniks 1995 - Bečej 1918 2:2
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Feniks 1995 0:3
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Radnički 1912 1:1
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Kozara - Feniks 1995 0:2
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Vojvodina 1928 0:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Feniks 1995 1:1
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Omladinac 1:0
30 23.04.2021 16:30 OFK Vršac - Feniks 1995 2:1
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Bačka 1901 4:0
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - Feniks 1995 3:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 1995 - Dunav 3:1
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Feniks 1995 1:2
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloboda
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Feniks 1995
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Feniks 1995 - Dinamo 1945
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Tisa - Feniks 1995
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 34 27 4 3 85
2 OFK Vršac 34 20 7 7 67
3 Radnički 1912 34 19 9 6 66
4 Borac 34 19 4 11 61
5 1. Maj Ruma 34 15 11 8 56
6 Bečej 1918 34 17 4 13 55
7 Tisa 34 16 5 13 53
8 Feniks 1995 34 15 8 11 53
9 Radnički (Zr) 34 15 8 11 53
10 OFK Stari Grad 34 15 7 12 52
11 Omladinac 34 13 12 9 51
12 Hajduk 1912 34 14 6 14 48
13 Dinamo 1945 34 14 5 15 47
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 34 10 11 13 41
15 Bačka 1901 34 10 5 19 35
16 Sloboda 34 9 7 18 34
17 Sloga (Č) 34 7 7 20 28
18 Kozara 34 7 5 22 26
19 Dunav 34 5 7 22 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 34 3 8 23 17