XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 366 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Maj 2021

Fudbal

01.05.2021 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 Borac 1926
01.05.2021 16:00 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 1 Zemun
01.05.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Loznica
01.05.2021 16:00 Kabel 0 : 1 Kolubara
01.05.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Trayal
01.05.2021 16:00 IMT 5 : 2 Budućnost
01.05.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 0 GFK Jagodina
01.05.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Železničar (P)
01.05.2021 16:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 GFK Dubočica
01.05.2021 15:00 Krupa 3 : 0 Mladost
01.05.2021 17:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Željezničar
01.05.2021 19:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Zrinjski
01.05.2021 16:30 Slavija 2 : 0 Drina
01.05.2021 14:00 Modriča 0 : 2 Tekstilac
01.05.2021 16:30 Zvijezda 09 3 : 1 Leotar
01.05.2021 16:30 Sutjeska 5 : 1 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Ljubić
01.05.2021 16:30 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Podrinje
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Kozara
01.05.2021 16:30 1. Maj Ruma 2 : 1 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 2 Dinamo 1945
01.05.2021 16:30 Dunav 1 : 4 Mladost (NS)
01.05.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 3 : 1 Feniks 1995
01.05.2021 16:30 Bačka 1901 2 : 1 Radnički (Zr)
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Vršac 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
01.05.2021 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Stari Grad 0 : 0 Radnički 1912
01.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 0 Kozara
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Železničar (L)
01.05.2021 16:30 Smederevo 1924 5 : 0 Šumadija (A)
01.05.2021 16:30 Bane 1931 1 : 8 Budućnost (A)
01.05.2021 16:30 Takovo 2 : 1 Mačva 1929
01.05.2021 16:30 Tutin 2 : 0 Gruža
01.05.2021 16:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 2 Jošanica
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga 33 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
01.05.2021 16:30 GFK Sloboda 4 : 3 Trepča
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 0 Sušica
01.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Mladenovac
01.05.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Studentski grad
01.05.2021 17:00 Brodarac 3 : 1 Radnički (NB)
01.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 0 : 3 Leštane
01.05.2021 11:00 TEK Sloga 3 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
01.05.2021 16:30 BSK Borča 3 : 0 BSK 1925
01.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 BASK
01.05.2021 16:30 Vlasina 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
01.05.2021 16:30 SFS Borac 3 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
01.05.2021 16:30 Budućnost (P) 2 : 1 Dunav
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Topličanin 0 : 0 Timok 1919
01.05.2021 16:30 SFK Morava 1 : 2 Pčinja
01.05.2021 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 4 Trstenik PPT
01.05.2021 16:30 Moravac Orion 3 : 0 Kablovi
01.05.2021 16:30 Župa 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
01.05.2021 16:30 Rembas 4 : 1 Mladost
01.05.2021 16:30 Radan 1 : 1 Timočanin
01.05.2021 16:30 Šumadija 1903 4 : 0 Omladinac
01.05.2021 16:30 Šumadija (T) 2 : 2 OFK Ras
01.05.2021 16:30 Novi Pazar 1928 0 : 3 Vodojaža
01.05.2021 16:30 Korićani 3 : 2 Radnik
01.05.2021 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Mokra Gora 6 : 0 Proleter
01.05.2021 16:30 Goč 2 : 3 Real
01.05.2021 16:30 VGSK 1 : 1 OFK Mihajlovac
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 FAP
01.05.2021 16:30 Zlatar 0 : 3 Sloga (BB)
01.05.2021 16:30 Polimlje 1 : 2 Crnokosa
01.05.2021 16:30 Polet (Lj) 1 : 1 Polet (T)
01.05.2021 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Rampa
01.05.2021 16:30 Parmenac 1 : 1 Jasen
01.05.2021 16:30 Sevojno 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
01.05.2021 16:30 Rubribreza 0 : 2 OFK Divci
01.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (V) 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (DD) 3 : 1 Drina
01.05.2021 16:30 Rađevac 1 : 0 Zadrugar
01.05.2021 16:30 Ribnica 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
01.05.2021 16:30 Vrelo Sport 1 : 0 Borac (L)
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (P) 1 : 2 Mladost (Dr)
01.05.2021 16:30 ČSK Pivara 1 : 1 Mladost (BP)
01.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 3 Krila Krajine
01.05.2021 16:30 Srbobran 4 : 2 Mladost (T)
01.05.2021 16:30 Crvenka 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Vrbas 4 : 0 Hercegovac
01.05.2021 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Naftagas
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 0 : 1 Radnički (K)
01.05.2021 16:30 Krajina 0 : 3 Sloga
01.05.2021 16:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Kikinda 1909 2 : 0 Omladinac FAM
01.05.2021 16:30 Podunavac 0 : 1 Radnički
01.05.2021 16:30 RFK Novi Sad 1921 5 : 1 Jadran
01.05.2021 16:30 Cement 1 : 2 Sloga (T)
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost 4 : 3 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Podrinje 4 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga (E) 1 : 2 Index
01.05.2021 16:30 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Levač
01.05.2021 16:30 Blagotin 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
01.05.2021 16:30 Temnić 1924 1 : 4 Jastrebac
01.05.2021 16:30 Bošnjane 3 : 0 Kušiljevo
01.05.2021 16:30 Morava 1918 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
01.05.2021 16:30 Moravac 2015 3 : 2 Juhor
01.05.2021 16:30 Meševo 2 : 0 Sloga (M)
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Lugomir 1 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Slatina 6 : 1 Lužnica
01.05.2021 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
01.05.2021 14:00 Senjak 4 : 1 Brodoremont
01.05.2021 16:30 BSK 1 : 1 Balkanski
01.05.2021 16:30 Polom 2 : 5 OFK 019
01.05.2021 16:30 Đerdap 3 : 1 Branik
01.05.2021 10:00 Tanasko Rajić 0 : 2 Bor 1919
01.05.2021 16:30 Pukovac 3 : 0 Naisus 1977
01.05.2021 16:30 Rudar 0 : 2 Malošište
01.05.2021 16:30 Bukovik 1 : 2 OFK Brzi Brod
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (GM) 3 : 1 Morava
01.05.2021 16:30 Orljane 3 : 0 OFK Niš
01.05.2021 16:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 0 OFK Napredak 1929
01.05.2021 13:00 Žitorađa 4 : 0 Gracko
01.05.2021 16:30 Pusta Reka 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Kosanica 1 : 0 Jablanica
01.05.2021 16:30 Vranjska Banja 3 : 1 Svetlost
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 5 : 2 Dobrič
01.05.2021 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 Vinča
01.05.2021 11:00 Milutinac 3 : 1 Srem
01.05.2021 16:30 BSK 1926 1 : 3 Torlak
01.05.2021 17:00 Midžor 3 : 0 Osnić
01.05.2021 17:00 Rtanj 3 : 0 Sloga
01.05.2021 17:00 Velika Jasikova 3 : 1 Kosovo
01.05.2021 17:00 Ozren 7 : 2 Hajduk
01.05.2021 17:00 Trebič 2 : 2 Radnički 1946
01.05.2021 17:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Šljivar
01.05.2021 17:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 4 : 2 OFK Rtanj
01.05.2021 16:30 Čitluk 3 : 2 Mačkovac
01.05.2021 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (DK) 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
01.05.2021 16:30 13. April 1 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) 0 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
01.05.2021 16:30 Žabare 4 : 2 Kupci
01.05.2021 16:30 Sebečevac 1 : 3 Gradina
01.05.2021 16:30 Ribnik 2 : 4 Trudbenik
01.05.2021 16:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Borac (M)
01.05.2021 16:30 GFK Sloven 1 : 0 Mitros
01.05.2021 16:30 Partizan (U) 0 : 1 Potporanj
01.05.2021 16:30 ŽAK 5 : 2 Borac 46
01.05.2021 16:30 Polet 0 : 0 Budućnost (M)
01.05.2021 16:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Delija
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (L) 3 : 1 Mladost (BD)
01.05.2021 16:30 ASK 1 : 1 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost 1948 1 : 5 Osipaonica
01.05.2021 16:30 PKB (PS) 3 : 1 Rakovica
01.05.2021 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 DIF
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladi borac 2 : 5 Duboko
01.05.2021 16:30 Blizna 2 : 1 Poreč
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost 1 : 5 Brestovac
01.05.2021 16:30 Krivelj 3 : 0 Polet
01.05.2021 16:30 BSK 1 : 2 Zlot
01.05.2021 16:30 Radnički 3 : 2 Sloga
01.05.2021 16:30 Šarbanovac 3 : 0 Nemetali
01.05.2021 16:30 Urovica 4 : 4 Rudna Glava
01.05.2021 16:30 Železničar 8 : 1 Trgovački
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Radnički 1947
01.05.2021 16:30 Moravac (Č) 5 : 2 Borac
01.05.2021 16:30 Baličevac 1 : 1 Doljevac
01.05.2021 16:30 Taskovići 2 : 0 Radnički 1924
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Rutevac 1908 0 : 3 Sloga
01.05.2021 16:30 Svrljig 9 : 0 Rasovača
01.05.2021 16:30 Moravac (ZT) 3 : 1 Jastrebac
01.05.2021 16:30 Elid 1 : 3 Pobeda
01.05.2021 17:00 Mladi radnik 1925 0 : 9 Karađorđe
01.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 2017 0 : 1 Budućnost
01.05.2021 17:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 5 : 3 Gruža
01.05.2021 16:30 Juhor (G) 3 : 0 Sloga
01.05.2021 16:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Mladost (J)
01.05.2021 16:30 Javor 3 : 0 Dragocvet
01.05.2021 16:30 Budućnost (Đ) 4 : 3 OFK Juhor 2016
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (K) 3 : 2 Napredak
01.05.2021 16:30 Morava (R) 1 : 2 Orlovi
01.05.2021 16:30 Kolare 3 : 2 Partizan
01.05.2021 16:30 Iskra 3 : 2 Joks Junajted
01.05.2021 16:30 Strmovo 1968 5 : 0 Kolubara 2
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Brđanac 1 : 2 OFK Senjak
01.05.2021 16:00 Slatina 1 : 0 Dragačevo
01.05.2021 16:00 Ovčar 2 : 0 Spartak
01.05.2021 16:00 Ozrem PMH 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (K)
01.05.2021 16:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Orlovac
01.05.2021 16:30 Sinđelić 3 : 2 Duško
01.05.2021 16:00 Vihor 1 : 1 Mineralac
01.05.2021 16:00 Pavlovac 3 : 0 Čelik
01.05.2021 16:00 Trnovac 9 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
01.05.2021 16:00 Levosoje 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
01.05.2021 16:00 Lugina 3 : 0 Mladost (S)
01.05.2021 16:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
01.05.2021 16:30 Feniks 3 : 2 Mladost (R)
01.05.2021 16:30 Šumadija (S) 4 : 0 Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
01.05.2021 16:30 Žitkovica 2 : 0 Polet (V)
01.05.2021 16:30 Ljubičevo 3 : 3 Mlava (B)
01.05.2021 10:00 Dedinje 2 : 8 Velika Moštanica
01.05.2021 16:30 Zmaj 1953 2 : 2 Bežanija
01.05.2021 16:30 Sveti Stefan 1 : 1 Resnik
01.05.2021 14:00 Siti Sport Klub 3 : 0 Minel
01.05.2021 16:30 Boka Seniors 0 : 1 Palilulac
01.05.2021 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja 0 : 4 Progorelica
01.05.2021 17:00 Stubal 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
01.05.2021 16:30 Jasenovac 4 : 0 Bata Bulić
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (S) 0 : 2 Rudar (P)
01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Batinac 2 : 1 15. Avgust 1950
01.05.2021 16:30 Napredak (Sv) 1 : 0 Napredak (St)
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (G) 1 : 1 Kupinovac
01.05.2021 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 3 Mladost (D)
01.05.2021 16:30 Vinorača 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
01.05.2021 16:30 Šantarovac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 16:30 Ursule 3 : 0 Crni Vrh
01.05.2021 17:00 Pobednik 0 : 1 Borac
01.05.2021 17:00 Krtinska 10 : 0 OFK Urovci
01.05.2021 16:30 Rudar 1945 2 : 0 Zvizdar 2012
01.05.2021 16:30 Kalenić 2 : 1 OFK Paljuvi
01.05.2021 16:30 Crvena Jabuka 2 : 3 Mladost (V)
01.05.2021 16:30 Junior Novo Naselje 0 : 1 Lukavac
01.05.2021 16:30 Rajac 4 : 1 Dračić 2018
01.05.2021 16:30 Horgoš 1911 0 : 0 Potisje
01.05.2021 16:30 Stari Hrast 2018 1 : 4 Jezava
01.05.2021 16:30 Petlić SD 026 5 : 1 Omladinac
01.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo Stević 8 : 1 Pobeda
01.05.2021 16:00 Gladijator 1 : 12 Mršinci
01.05.2021 16:00 Čačak 94 1 : 4 Malba
01.05.2021 16:00 Gavrilo Princip 0 : 3 Vujan
01.05.2021 17:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Bikovo
01.05.2021 17:00 Soko 1 : 0 Bačka (D)
01.05.2021 Lunjevica 4 : 0 Takovski Ustanak
01.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (DO) 4 : 2 Omladinac (BO)
01.05.2021 17:00 Milicionar 2 : 0 Napredak
01.05.2021 17:00 Šabac Sunrise 2 : 4 Petlovača
01.05.2021 17:00 Rasina 4 : 2 Zmajevac
01.05.2021 17:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Ratajac
01.05.2021 17:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Biljanovac
01.05.2021 17:00 Milakovac 2018 3 : 0 Budućnost
01.05.2021 16:30 Kolubara (LP) 9 : 1 Murgaš 2012
01.05.2021 16:30 Sport 7 : 1 Jedinstvo Lemeš
01.05.2021 17:00 GFK Strelište 2 : 1 Trnava
01.05.2021 16:30 Crni Vitez 3 : 3 Stig (MC)
01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (VG) 3 : 1 Dobrica
01.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Rapid
01.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 4 Sloga
01.05.2021 17:00 BSK 2 : 0 Petka
01.05.2021 17:00 OFK Borac 3 : 0 Bistrica
01.05.2021 17:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 OFK Polet
01.05.2021 16:30 Gornja Trnava 1938 3 : 1 Krćevac 04
01.05.2021 16:30 Šumadinac 1949 1 : 4 Kalipolje
01.05.2021 16:30 Vukan 2 : 2 Dobrnje
01.05.2021 16:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Soko
01.05.2021 17:00 ŠFU Derbi 2016 5 : 2 Radnik 2013
01.05.2021 16:30 Vojvoda Milenko 8 : 1 Proleter 1932
01.05.2021 16:30 Dunav 1 : 2 Mip Majdan
01.05.2021 16:30 Dunavac 5 : 7 Sopot
01.05.2021 16:30 Polet 1 : 5 Kotlenik
01.05.2021 17:00 Dumača 3 : 0 Pocerina
01.05.2021 17:00 Džemerovac 2020 3 : 0 POFK Letnjikovac
01.05.2021 17:00 PSS-192 3 : 0 Lipar
01.05.2021 14:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Dečić
01.05.2021 18:00 Zeta 0 : 2 Sutjeska
01.05.2021 15:00 Jezero 3 : 2 Podgorica
01.05.2021 16:00 Iskra 1 : 1 OFK Titograd
01.05.2021 19:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 OFK Petrovac
01.05.2021 16:00 Brighton 2 : 0 Leeds United
01.05.2021 18:30 Chelsea 2 : 0 Fulham
01.05.2021 13:30 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Manchester City
01.05.2021 21:00 Everton 1 : 2 Aston Villa
01.05.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 0 : 4 Cardiff City
01.05.2021 16:00 Brentford 2 : 0 Watford
01.05.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 1 : 1 Coventry City
01.05.2021 16:00 Luton Town 1 : 1 Middlesbrough
01.05.2021 16:00 Millwall 4 : 1 Bristol City
01.05.2021 16:00 Norwich City 4 : 1 Reading
01.05.2021 16:00 Preston North End 2 : 0 Barnsley
01.05.2021 16:00 Rotherham United 1 : 1 Blackburn Rovers
01.05.2021 13:30 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 0 Nottingham Forest
01.05.2021 16:00 Stoke City 0 : 2 Queens Park Rangers
01.05.2021 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 1 Derby County
01.05.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
01.05.2021 14:00 Eibar 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
01.05.2021 18:30 Huesca 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
01.05.2021 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Osasuna
01.05.2021 16:15 Elche 0 : 1 Atletico Madrid
01.05.2021 21:00 Lille 2 : 0 Nice
01.05.2021 17:00 PSG 2 : 1 Lens
01.05.2021 20:45 Milan 2 : 0 Benevento
01.05.2021 18:00 Crotone 0 : 2 Internazionale
01.05.2021 15:00 Hellas Verona 1 : 1 Spezia
01.05.2021 13:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Radnički 2012
01.05.2021 13:00 Heroj Polet 1 : 1 Majdanpek
01.05.2021 11:00 Loznica 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
01.05.2021 15:00 Borac 5 : 0 Šabac
01.05.2021 17:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 14:00 Una Fortuna 0 : 4 Slatke male
01.05.2021 15:00 Kraljica Marija 6 : 0 Požega
01.05.2021 11:00 Knjaževac 2015 1 : 4 Kolibri
01.05.2021 11:00 Rad 0 : 4 Mladost (L)
01.05.2021 14:30 Voždovac 2 : 1 Spartak ŽK
01.05.2021 12:00 Trayal 2 : 3 RFK Grafičar
01.05.2021 13:30 Internacional 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
01.05.2021 11:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 3 : 1 Čukarički
01.05.2021 14:00 TSC 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
01.05.2021 11:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Radnički 1923
01.05.2021 12:00 Brodarac 2 : 3 Vojvodina
01.05.2021 11:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Partizan
01.05.2021 13:00 Šabac Sunrise : Sloboda
01.05.2021 13:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 1 Metalac
01.05.2021 12:30 IMT 3 : 2 Radnički (NB)
01.05.2021 14:00 Poštar 1930 3 : 2 Zvezdara
01.05.2021 11:00 Jošanica 0 : 3 Takovo
01.05.2021 11:00 OFK Divci 1 : 2 Spartak
01.05.2021 10:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Partizan
01.05.2021 12:00 Borac 0 : 1 Napredak
01.05.2021 13:30 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Mačva
01.05.2021 13:30 Rad 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
01.05.2021 13:00 OFK Vršac 3 : 1 Spartak ŽK
01.05.2021 15:00 Real Niš 2 : 2 RFK Grafičar
01.05.2021 16:00 Internacional 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
01.05.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 1 : 2 Čukarički
01.05.2021 16:00 TSC 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
01.05.2021 13:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Zemun
01.05.2021 14:30 Brodarac 0 : 4 Vojvodina
01.05.2021 13:00 Kiker 0 : 2 Partizan
01.05.2021 09:30 OFK Beograd 5 : 0 Kolubara
01.05.2021 10:00 Bežanija 1 : 3 IMT
01.05.2021 09:00 Sinđelić 3 : 0 OLE
01.05.2021 15:00 Vinča 4 : 2 Radnički (R)
01.05.2021 11:00 Iskra 1 : 2 Vojvodina
01.05.2021 11:00 Obilić 4 : 1 Đurđin
01.05.2021 11:00 Tsc 1913 : Bačka
01.05.2021 11:00 Njegoš : Proleter (NJ)
01.05.2021 GSP Polet : Zabrežje
01.05.2021 Hajduk : Budućnost
01.05.2021 Vranić : OFK Beograd
01.05.2021 12:00 Železničar 0 : 2 Mačva
01.05.2021 10:00 011 0 : 9 Partizan
01.05.2021 09:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 2 Zemun
01.05.2021 10:00 Sporto 023 13 : 0 Radnički (K)
01.05.2021 10:00 Dinamo 1945 0 : 3 Derby 2015
01.05.2021 10:00 Zadrugar 0 : 6 Budućnost-Krušik 2014
01.05.2021 10:00 Omladinac 2014 5 : 2 Mladost
01.05.2021 10:00 Fenix 6 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.05.2021 10:00 Drina 1 : 2 Rađevac
01.05.2021 10:00 Železničar 0 : 9 Mačva
01.05.2021 15:00 Loznica 4 : 1 Mačva 1929
01.05.2021 11:00 OFK Borac 1 : 5 Kolubara
01.05.2021 10:00 Borac 4 : 3 TEK Sloga
01.05.2021 11:00 Pazar Juniors 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
01.05.2021 11:00 Rudar 3 : 1 OFK Ras
01.05.2021 11:30 Sport Klub 99 8 : 3 Granit
01.05.2021 11:00 AF AS Novi Pazar 7 : 1 Tutin
01.05.2021 11:00 Koštam Polje 6 : 3 Novi Pazar B
01.05.2021 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Grafičar
01.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Sinđelić
01.05.2021 10:00 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Resnik
01.05.2021 10:00 Sopot 0 : 8 Sremcica
01.05.2021 10:00 Kosmaj : Poštar 1930
01.05.2021 11:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Napredak
01.05.2021 11:00 Eđšeg 2 : 1 Bačka
01.05.2021 16:00 Šampion 4 : 0 Požega
01.05.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 8 Mačva
01.05.2021 14:00 Plana 0 : 7 Loznica
01.05.2021 14:00 Akademija fudbala 4 : 0 Zadrugar
01.05.2021 14:30 Stepojevac Vaga 2 : 2 Lazarevac
01.05.2021 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 3 Budućnost
01.05.2021 12:00 Fenix 1 25 : 0 Tika taka

Futsal

01.05.2021 19:00 Loznica Grad 2018 8 : 0 Crvena zvezda