XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Dunav - Vojvodina 1928 3:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloga (Č) 1:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda - Vojvodina 1928 1:0
4 30.08.2020 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Borac 0:1
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Vojvodina 1928 2:0
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Tisa 0:2
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Mladost (NS) - Vojvodina 1928 4:0
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Feniks 1995 1:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (Zr) - Vojvodina 1928 1:0
10 04.10.2020 15:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Bečej 1918 2:6
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Vojvodina 1928 3:0
12 11.10.2020 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički 1912 0:0
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Kozara - Vojvodina 1928 0:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 1. Maj Ruma - Vojvodina 1928 1:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Vojvodina 1928 - OFK Stari Grad 1:2
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Omladinac - Vojvodina 1928 5:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 - OFK Vršac 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Bačka 1901 - Vojvodina 1928 2:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Hajduk 1912 0:4
20 07.03.2021 14:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Dunav 0:0
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (Č) - Vojvodina 1928 1:1
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloboda 1:0
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Borac - Vojvodina 1928 2:0
24 28.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Dinamo 1945 0:4
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Tisa - Vojvodina 1928 5:0
26 04.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Mladost (NS) 1:4
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Vojvodina 1928 0:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Vojvodina 1928 5:0
30 25.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:0
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1912 - Vojvodina 1928 5:1
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Kozara 1:0
33 09.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - 1. Maj Ruma 0:1
34 15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stari Grad - Vojvodina 1928 5:2
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Omladinac
36 22.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vršac - Vojvodina 1928
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Bačka 1901
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Hajduk 1912 - Vojvodina 1928
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 34 27 4 3 85
2 OFK Vršac 34 20 7 7 67
3 Radnički 1912 34 19 9 6 66
4 Borac 34 19 4 11 61
5 1. Maj Ruma 34 15 11 8 56
6 Bečej 1918 34 17 4 13 55
7 Tisa 34 16 5 13 53
8 Feniks 1995 34 15 8 11 53
9 Radnički (Zr) 34 15 8 11 53
10 OFK Stari Grad 34 15 7 12 52
11 Omladinac 34 13 12 9 51
12 Hajduk 1912 34 14 6 14 48
13 Dinamo 1945 34 14 5 15 47
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 34 10 11 13 41
15 Bačka 1901 34 10 5 19 35
16 Sloboda 34 9 7 18 34
17 Sloga (Č) 34 7 7 20 28
18 Kozara 34 7 5 22 26
19 Dunav 34 5 7 22 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 34 3 8 23 17