XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 OFK Vršac - 1. Maj Ruma 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 OFK Vršac - Bačka 1901 0:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - OFK Vršac 2:1
4 29.08.2020 16:30 OFK Vršac - Dunav 2:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Sloga (Č) - OFK Vršac 0:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 OFK Vršac - Sloboda 3:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Borac - OFK Vršac 0:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 OFK Vršac - Dinamo 1945 2:1
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Tisa - OFK Vršac 0:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 OFK Vršac - Mladost (NS) 1:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Feniks 1995 - OFK Vršac 0:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 OFK Vršac - Radnički (Zr) 2:1
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Bečej 1918 - OFK Vršac 2:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Vršac - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:1
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Radnički 1912 - OFK Vršac 2:0
16 07.11.2020 13:00 OFK Vršac - Kozara 2:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 - OFK Vršac 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 OFK Vršac - OFK Stari Grad 3:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Omladinac - OFK Vršac 1:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 1. Maj Ruma - OFK Vršac 2:1
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Bačka 1901 - OFK Vršac 1:2
22 17.03.2021 15:00 OFK Vršac - Hajduk 1912 2:1
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Dunav - OFK Vršac 1:0
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Vršac - Sloga (Č) 2:0
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Sloboda - OFK Vršac 0:2
26 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vršac - Borac 4:3
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1945 - OFK Vršac 1:2
28 14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vršac - Tisa 3:1
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (NS) - OFK Vršac 2:0
30 23.04.2021 16:30 OFK Vršac - Feniks 1995 2:1
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (Zr) - OFK Vršac 2:1
32 01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Vršac - Bečej 1918 2:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Vršac 1:4
34 15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vršac - Radnički 1912 1:1
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Kozara - OFK Vršac
36 22.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vršac - Vojvodina 1928
37 29.05.2021 17:30 OFK Stari Grad - OFK Vršac
38 05.06.2021 17:30 OFK Vršac - Omladinac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 34 27 4 3 85
2 OFK Vršac 34 20 7 7 67
3 Radnički 1912 34 19 9 6 66
4 Borac 34 19 4 11 61
5 1. Maj Ruma 34 15 11 8 56
6 Bečej 1918 34 17 4 13 55
7 Tisa 34 16 5 13 53
8 Feniks 1995 34 15 8 11 53
9 Radnički (Zr) 34 15 8 11 53
10 OFK Stari Grad 34 15 7 12 52
11 Omladinac 34 13 12 9 51
12 Hajduk 1912 34 14 6 14 48
13 Dinamo 1945 34 14 5 15 47
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 34 10 11 13 41
15 Bačka 1901 34 10 5 19 35
16 Sloboda 34 9 7 18 34
17 Sloga (Č) 34 7 7 20 28
18 Kozara 34 7 5 22 26
19 Dunav 34 5 7 22 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 34 3 8 23 17