XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 424 utakmica za dan
Subota, 10 April 2021

Fudbal

10.04.2021 19:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Spartak ŽK
10.04.2021 19:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Proleter
10.04.2021 19:00 Čukarički 0 : 0 TSC
10.04.2021 19:00 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Radnik
10.04.2021 17:00 Željezničar 4 : 4 Mladost
10.04.2021 15:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Zvijezda 09
10.04.2021 15:30 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Modriča
10.04.2021 15:30 Željezničar 6 : 2 Drina
10.04.2021 15:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Tekstilac
10.04.2021 15:30 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 3 Leotar
10.04.2021 15:30 Sloga 2 : 3 Borac
10.04.2021 15:30 Podrinje 0 : 3 Ljubić
10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 0 1. Maj Ruma
10.04.2021 16:00 Bečej 1918 5 : 2 Radnički 1912
10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) 3 : 1 Kozara
10.04.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 0 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (NS) 5 : 0 OFK Stari Grad
10.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 2 OFK Vršac
10.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Hajduk 1912
10.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) 0 : 1 Dunav
10.04.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Bane 1931
10.04.2021 15:30 Takovo 1 : 1 Smederevo 1924
10.04.2021 15:30 Tutin 3 : 0 Železničar (L)
10.04.2021 15:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 6 : 0 Šumadija (A)
10.04.2021 15:30 Sloga 33 1 : 2 Budućnost (A)
10.04.2021 15:30 GFK Sloboda 1 : 0 Mačva 1929
10.04.2021 15:30 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 0 Gruža
10.04.2021 15:30 Trepča 1 : 1 Sloga (P)
10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 2 Teleoptik
10.04.2021 16:00 Studentski grad 0 : 1 BSK Borča
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Zvezdara
10.04.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 3 : 0 GSP Polet Dorćol
10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 0 Vlasina
10.04.2021 16:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 Timočanin
10.04.2021 16:00 Pčinja 2 : 1 Radan
10.04.2021 16:00 Timok 1919 5 : 1 Rembas
10.04.2021 16:00 Dunav 1 : 1 Župa
10.04.2021 16:00 OFK Sinđelić 6 : 0 Moravac Orion
10.04.2021 15:30 Šumadija 1903 7 : 0 Novi Pazar 1928
10.04.2021 15:30 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 OFK Ras
10.04.2021 15:30 Goč 0 : 0 Vodojaža
10.04.2021 15:30 Parmenac 1 : 0 Crnokosa
10.04.2021 15:30 Sevojno 0 : 1 Prijevor
10.04.2021 15:30 Ribnica 1 : 1 OFK Divci
10.04.2021 16:00 Obilić 0 : 5 ČSK Pivara
10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Tavankut
10.04.2021 16:00 Srbobran 0 : 0 Mladost APA
10.04.2021 16:00 Crvenka 0 : 3 Mladost (BP)
10.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vrbas 1 : 0 Krila Krajine
10.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (T) 1 : 5 Mladost (T)
10.04.2021 16:00 Bajša 5 : 0 Njegoš
10.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Banat
10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 5 : 0 Crvena zvezda
10.04.2021 16:00 Krajina 3 : 5 Radnički (S)
10.04.2021 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Naftagas
10.04.2021 16:00 OFK Kikinda 1909 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 1 Sloga
10.04.2021 16:00 Cement 2 : 0 Radnički
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Jadran
10.04.2021 16:00 Podrinje 1 : 1 Budućnost
10.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (E) 0 : 0 Sloga (T)
10.04.2021 16:00 Morava 1918 5 : 2 Kopaonik
10.04.2021 16:00 Meševo 6 : 1 Jastrebac
10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 1936 4 : 2 Sloga (D)
10.04.2021 16:00 Senjak 3 : 4 Lužnica
10.04.2021 16:00 BSK 1 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
10.04.2021 16:00 Polom 1 : 1 OFK Slatina
10.04.2021 16:00 Đerdap 2 : 1 Brodoremont
10.04.2021 16:00 Bor 1919 4 : 0 OFK 019
10.04.2021 16:00 OFK Napredak 1929 0 : 6 OFK Brzi Brod
10.04.2021 16:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 Gracko
10.04.2021 16:00 OFK Kosanica 0 : 0 Sloga
10.04.2021 11:00 Milutinac 0 : 0 Turbina
10.04.2021 16:00 Midžor 5 : 0 Velika Jasikova
10.04.2021 16:00 Ozren 7 : 3 Rtanj
10.04.2021 16:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 2 : 1 Hajduk
10.04.2021 16:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Borac (K)
10.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Hajduk (B)
10.04.2021 16:00 GFK Sloven 4 : 1 Ljukovo
10.04.2021 16:00 BAK 4 : 1 Partizan (U)
10.04.2021 16:00 Tvrđava 1 : 2 ŽAK
10.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1905 3 : 2 Napredak
10.04.2021 16:30 Tornjoš 0 : 1 Proleter (Nj)
10.04.2021 16:30 Proleter (RS) 2 : 5 AFK
10.04.2021 16:00 Delija 1 : 0 Vojvodina (B)
10.04.2021 10:30 Rakovica 1 : 3 Postar 1930
10.04.2021 16:00 Borac (O) 5 : 0 Institut
10.04.2021 16:00 Barajevo 0 : 1 Vranić
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Radnički
10.04.2021 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 Titel
10.04.2021 17:00 OFK Futog 1 : 0 Tatra
10.04.2021 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
10.04.2021 17:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Veternik
10.04.2021 16:00 Poreč 3 : 0 Nemetali
10.04.2021 16:00 Zlot 2 : 1 Urovica
10.04.2021 16:00 Brestovac 4 : 0 BSK
10.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) 6 : 2 Pobeda 1926
10.04.2021 16:00 Kolonija 2 : 4 Sloboda (G)
10.04.2021 16:00 Taskovići 6 : 1 Radnički 1947
10.04.2021 16:00 Svrljig 3 : 2 Doljevac
10.04.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 7 : 0 Gruža
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (V) 2 : 1 Ibar
10.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 1925 0 : 4 Tavnik
10.04.2021 16:00 Morava (KS) 2 : 2 Kolare
10.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Javor
10.04.2021 15:30 OFK Brđanac 2 : 1 Joks Junajted
10.04.2021 16:00 Slatina 5 : 0 Rakova
10.04.2021 16:00 Zvezda 4 : 1 Sloga
10.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Mladost
10.04.2021 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Vladimir Durković
10.04.2021 16:00 Gučevo 1929 2 : 3 Karađorđe
10.04.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 3 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
10.04.2021 16:00 Župski biseri 4 : 2 Garevina
10.04.2021 16:00 Rubin 6 : 2 Beli Orlovi
10.04.2021 16:00 Stari Trstenik 6 : 0 Gradac
10.04.2021 16:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Mladost (V)
10.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac-Šumadinac (V) 2 : 1 Mladi radnik (D)
10.04.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) 1 : 4 Badnjevac
10.04.2021 17:00 Borac (NS) 4 : 1 Železničar
10.04.2021 17:00 Slanobarac 0 : 3 Čenej
10.04.2021 16:00 Mlada krila 2 : 2 Borac (A)
10.04.2021 16:00 Progorelica 1 : 1 Zvezda
10.04.2021 15:30 Bata Bulić 3 : 2 Rade Milošević
10.04.2021 15:30 Polet S.D. 3 : 2 Jasenovac
10.04.2021 16:00 Rudar (P) 3 : 0 Jasenovo
10.04.2021 16:00 Šumadija 6 : 1 Napredak (St)
10.04.2021 16:00 Beljanica 4 : 0 Napredak (Sv)
10.04.2021 16:00 Osaonica 4 : 0 Sinđelić 1934
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (D) 5 : 0 Zenit
10.04.2021 16:00 Kupinovac 4 : 3 Vinorača
10.04.2021 15:30 Rudar 1945 4 : 1 Kalenić
10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Mladost (DL)
10.04.2021 16:00 Turekovac 2 : 0 Badince
10.04.2021 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Napredak 2012
10.04.2021 15:30 Proleter 1947 3 : 1 Skobalj
10.04.2021 15:30 Zeppelin 026 1 : 2 Godomin
10.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 3 : 4 Rtanj
10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo Stević 2 : 2 Mundial
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Rongo Siti
10.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Borac
10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Pričinović
10.04.2021 16:00 Jevremovac 0 : 0 Trešnjevka
10.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (DO) 1 : 3 Budućnost (ZM)
10.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 4 Slavija
10.04.2021 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Naupare
10.04.2021 16:00 Zmajevac 1 : 1 Mudrakovac
10.04.2021 16:00 Globoder 0 : 3 Parunovac
10.04.2021 16:00 Kapidžija : Čarapan
10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Varvarin
10.04.2021 00:00 Kolubara (LP) 4 : 1 Brgule
10.04.2021 16:00 Radnik 1 : 8 Donja Mutnica
10.04.2021 16:00 Popovac 0 : 3 Borac 1950
10.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Heroj
10.04.2021 16:30 OFK Dragoševac 1 : 1 GFK Strelište
10.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 7 : 1 Domaćin
10.04.2021 15:30 Stig (C) 4 : 1 Napredak 1927
10.04.2021 16:00 Naša Krajina 0 : 0 Sloga
10.04.2021 16:00 Gaj 2 : 3 Banatul
10.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Dimitrije Tucović
10.04.2021 16:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 Mladost
10.04.2021 15:30 Burovac 0 : 4 Rudar 1947
10.04.2021 15:30 Napredak 2 : 0 BSK
10.04.2021 15:30 Dobrnje 6 : 1 Radnik
10.04.2021 15:30 Vukan 1 : 0 Omladinac
10.04.2021 16:00 ŠFU Derbi 2016 1 : 0 Mladost
10.04.2021 15:30 Dunav 1 : 1 Moravac 1933
10.04.2021 15:30 Dunavac 0 : 2 Margum
10.04.2021 16:00 Dumača 3 : 2 Metlić
10.04.2021 15:30 Osanica 0 : 1 Laznica
10.04.2021 15:30 Vukovac 98 1 : 3 Sloga (J)
10.04.2021 15:30 Zvezda 0 : 2 Bliznak-Medveđica
10.04.2021 16:00 Luk Kompenzatori 5 : 1 Paskovac
10.04.2021 16:00 Planinac 6 : 0 Resava
10.04.2021 Lomnica 0 : 5 Grkljane
10.04.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Arsenal
10.04.2021 15:30 Igalo 0 : 0 Kom
10.04.2021 15:30 Ibar 3 : 2 Grbalj
10.04.2021 15:30 Drezga 2 : 1 Berane
10.04.2021 15:30 Mornar 2 : 1 Bokelj
10.04.2021 18:30 Crystal Palace 1 : 4 Chelsea
10.04.2021 16:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 Aston Villa
10.04.2021 13:30 Manchester City 1 : 2 Leeds United
10.04.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 4 : 1 Coventry City
10.04.2021 16:00 Barnsley 2 : 0 Middlesbrough
10.04.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 2 : 0 Stoke City
10.04.2021 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 0 Nottingham Forest
10.04.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 2 : 2 Blackburn Rovers
10.04.2021 16:00 Derby County 0 : 1 Norwich City
10.04.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 0 Rotherham United
10.04.2021 13:30 Millwall 0 : 3 Swansea City
10.04.2021 16:00 Preston North End 0 : 5 Brentford
10.04.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 4 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
10.04.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 3 Luton Town
10.04.2021 16:15 Athletic Club 0 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
10.04.2021 18:30 Eibar 0 : 1 Levante
10.04.2021 14:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Cádiz
10.04.2021 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Barcelona
10.04.2021 15:30 Bayern 1 : 1 Union Berlin
10.04.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 3 Wolfsburg
10.04.2021 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
10.04.2021 15:30 Werder 1 : 4 RB Leipzig
10.04.2021 18:30 Stuttgart 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
10.04.2021 21:00 Montpellier 3 : 3 Olympique Marseille
10.04.2021 17:00 Strasbourg 1 : 4 PSG
10.04.2021 15:00 Spezia 3 : 2 Crotone
10.04.2021 18:00 Parma 1 : 3 Milan
10.04.2021 20:45 Udinese 0 : 1 Torino
10.04.2021 16:30 Napredak Junior 2018 5 : 1 Loznica
10.04.2021 15:30 Radnički 2012 1 : 3 Heroj Polet
10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Požega
10.04.2021 Kolibri 0 : 1 Levač
10.04.2021 11:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Vojvodina
10.04.2021 12:30 Čukarički 3 : 2 Partizan
10.04.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 OFK Beograd
10.04.2021 10:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 2 Brodarac
10.04.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Napredak
10.04.2021 11:00 IMT 2 : 2 RFK Novi Sad 1921
10.04.2021 12:30 Rad 2 : 0 Internacional
10.04.2021 10:00 Proleter (NS) 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
10.04.2021 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 1 Petar Puača
10.04.2021 13:00 Šabac Sunrise 1 : 2 Loznica
10.04.2021 13:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Javor Matis
10.04.2021 Radnik 5 : 2 GFK Dubočica
10.04.2021 OFK Topličanin 1 : 2 Real
10.04.2021 11:00 Zvižd : Sloboda
10.04.2021 11:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Karađorđe
10.04.2021 12:00 Petar Dobrnjac 4 : 2 Borac 1932
10.04.2021 11:00 Šumadija 10 : 1 Rvati
10.04.2021 11:00 OFK Urovci 0 : 5 Zvezda
10.04.2021 12:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Sinđelić
10.04.2021 12:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 IMT
10.04.2021 12:00 Lokomotiva 7 : 0 Studentski Grad
10.04.2021 10:00 Leštane 2 : 3 Poštar 1930
10.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Siti Sport Klub
10.04.2021 11:30 Balkan 3 : 2 Mladenovac
10.04.2021 11:00 Boleč 2 : 3 Rojkovac
10.04.2021 11:00 Zvezdara 7 : 1 Dunav
10.04.2021 15:00 Mačva 0 : 2 Zemun
10.04.2021 13:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
10.04.2021 10:00 Čukarički 1 : 2 Partizan
10.04.2021 15:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Kiker
10.04.2021 13:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 0 Napredak
10.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Apolon 4
10.04.2021 10:00 Rad 2 : 0 Internacional
10.04.2021 09:30 Kolubara 2 : 0 011
10.04.2021 10:00 OLE 2 : 3 Voždovac
10.04.2021 11:00 BSK Borča 5 : 0 Radnički (O)
10.04.2021 11:00 DIF 4 : 2 Bežanija
10.04.2021 12:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 4 : 1 Petar Puača
10.04.2021 10:00 Tisa Njerš 1 : 3 Hajduk 1912
10.04.2021 14:00 Zvezdara 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
10.04.2021 15:00 Palilulac 0 : 5 BASK
10.04.2021 09:00 OFK Vrbas 3 : 1 ODR
10.04.2021 13:00 Posavina 1 : 8 Budućnost
10.04.2021 10:00 Borac 6 : 0 Partizan
10.04.2021 10:00 Stepojevac Vaga 1 : 1 Zvezda
10.04.2021 Trepča 3 : 1 Mladi radnik 1925
10.04.2021 10:00 Iskra 1 : 2 Obilić
10.04.2021 16:00 Kovačevac 1956 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
10.04.2021 11:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Železničar
10.04.2021 11:00 Zemun 5 : 1 IMT
10.04.2021 09:00 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Rad
10.04.2021 13:00 Sinđelić 2 : 4 Lokomotiva
10.04.2021 16:00 Krila Krajine 0 : 1 Kabel
10.04.2021 17:00 TSC 3 : 1 OFK Bačka
10.04.2021 10:00 ŽAK Sombor 0 : 7 CFK
10.04.2021 17:00 OFK Vršac 0 : 0 Sporto 023
10.04.2021 15:00 Tempo 1 : 1 Pobeda
10.04.2021 14:30 Stepojevac Vaga 3 : 2 TEK Sloga
10.04.2021 14:30 OFK Budućnost 10 : 0 OFK Borac
10.04.2021 16:00 Vinogradar 5 : 2 Subotica
10.04.2021 10:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Bačka
10.04.2021 17:00 Fenix 1 : 1 Mačva
10.04.2021 Lider MGM 2 : 1 Radnik
10.04.2021 OFK Radnički : GFK Jagodina
10.04.2021 Radnički (P) 5 : 4 Trayal Knez Lazar
10.04.2021 OFK Šampion 1 : 2 OFK Paraćin
10.04.2021 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Timok 1919
10.04.2021 Real Niš 6 : 1 Radnički (S)
10.04.2021 GFK Dubočica 8 : 2 Radnički Niš 2
10.04.2021 Duel Juniors : Kopernikus Železničar
10.04.2021 Lider MGM 5 : 1 Radnik
10.04.2021 Duel Juniors 2 0 : 6 Radnički (N)
10.04.2021 09:00 Bežanija : IMT
10.04.2021 14:00 Milutinac 5 : 1 Šumadinac
10.04.2021 17:30 Srem : Jedinstvo
10.04.2021 10:00 GSP Polet : Sinđelić
10.04.2021 10:00 Mladost (C) 2 : 6 Borac
10.04.2021 14:15 Kolubara 2 6 : 1 Radnički
10.04.2021 12:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 TEK Sloga
10.04.2021 14:00 Akademija fudbala 13 : 1 Šumadija
10.04.2021 10:30 AFK 0 : 0 Obilić
10.04.2021 10:00 Bačka 0 : 6 Spartak ŽK '08
10.04.2021 10:00 Subotica 1 : 6 Bajša
10.04.2021 10:00 Arena SU 3 : 0 TSC
10.04.2021 10:00 Obrenovac 1905 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Zabrežje
10.04.2021 08:30 Zvezda 1 : 2 Deluks
10.04.2021 10:00 Posavina 0 : 6 Rvati
10.04.2021 12:00 Fenix 2 0 : 4 Šabac Sunrise 2
10.04.2021 10:00 Tika taka 0 : 7 Mačva 1929
10.04.2021 12:30 POFK Savacium 4 : 0 OFK Majur
10.04.2021 10:00 POFK Čivija 0 : 12 Fenix 1
10.04.2021 10:00 Šabac Sunrise 1 2 : 1 Mačva 1

Košarka

10.04.2021 18:00 Kolubara LA 2003 70 : 63 OKK Novi Pazar
10.04.2021 18:00 Pirot 73 : 93 Sloboda
10.04.2021 17:00 Cibona 77 : 75 Zadar
10.04.2021 15:00 Slodes 98 : 77 Železničar
10.04.2021 15:00 Proleter Naftagas 83 : 66 Klik
10.04.2021 15:00 Beovuk 72 58 : 96 Zdravlje Leskovac
10.04.2021 15:00 Borac Zemun 63 : 71 Fair Play
10.04.2021 15:45 Konstantin 106 : 72 Sveti Đorđe
10.04.2021 15:45 Napredak Junior 76 : 83 BKK Radnički
10.04.2021 15:45 Mladost (SP) 79 : 65 Star
10.04.2021 17:00 Morava 84 : 63 Panteri
10.04.2021 20:30 Marinos 89 : 53 OKK Junior
10.04.2021 13:00 Jablanica 73 : 57 OKK Vlasotince
10.04.2021 16:00 Radnik 127 : 90 Niš
10.04.2021 17:00 Nova Pazova 81 : 68 Hajduk
10.04.2021 17:00 Dunav 2014 76 : 71 Podrinje
10.04.2021 13:30 Žitko Basket 81 : 64 Žarkovo
10.04.2021 15:00 Borča 54 : 105 Zemun
10.04.2021 17:30 Umka Džez 79 : 77 Zvezdara
10.04.2021 17:20 AS Basket 84 : 85 Cerak
10.04.2021 16:30 MKK Spartak 67 : 57 Beočin
10.04.2021 14:30 Roling 77 : 98 Sport's World
10.04.2021 16:30 Akademik 91 : 92 Srbobran
10.04.2021 14:00 Senta 74 : 81 Proleter
10.04.2021 20:00 Radnički (V) 93 : 79 Sloga (P)
10.04.2021 18:00 Železničar (L) 86 : 70 Morava
10.04.2021 18:30 Šabac 86 : 95 Mileševac
10.04.2021 11:00 Paraćin 92 : 46 Prva Petoletka
10.04.2021 18:00 Sloga (D) 80 : 69 Polet
10.04.2021 12:00 Sloga (B) 77 : 58 Koš 020
10.04.2021 15:30 Proleter 69 : 68 Vojvodina 021- 2
10.04.2021 14:30 Delfin 32 : 79 Duga 2
10.04.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo 46 : 91 Stara Pazova
10.04.2021 21:00 Čelarevo 51 : 79 Ras
10.04.2021 15:00 Sivac 65 : 40 Karađorđevo
10.04.2021 12:30 Marinos 66 : 53 Sloga
10.04.2021 14:30 Konstantin 70 : 113 Crvena zvezda MTS
10.04.2021 15:30 SPD Radnički 91 : 86 Borac
10.04.2021 13:00 I Come To Play Budućnost 59 : 95 Partizan NIS
10.04.2021 15:00 Sloboda 69 : 83 Mega Soccerbet
10.04.2021 14:30 SPD Radnički d.o.o 42 : 91 Kraljevo
10.04.2021 17:30 Art Basket 48 : 35 Crvena zvezda Kombank
10.04.2021 20:30 Vojvodina 021 57 : 53 Partizan 1953

Odbojka

10.04.2021 19:30 FAP Livnica 3 : 1 Partizan
10.04.2021 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Jagodina
10.04.2021 20:00 Vranje 0 : 3 Pirot
10.04.2021 20:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Kikinda
10.04.2021 18:00 TENT 3 : 1 Ub 2:2
10.04.2021 15:00 Topličanin 0 : 3 Stampedo
10.04.2021 12:00 Knjaževac 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
10.04.2021 12:00 Student 3 : 2 Majdanpek FBC
10.04.2021 12:00 Raška 3 : 1 Tara
10.04.2021 15:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Borac
10.04.2021 14:00 Tehničar 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
10.04.2021 18:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Avala
10.04.2021 15:45 Lucky Star 2 : 3 Srbijanka 014 - 2
10.04.2021 15:00 Fortuna plus 0 : 3 Lazarevac
10.04.2021 18:00 NS Volej Team 3 : 0 Štrand Volej
10.04.2021 15:00 Odbojka 013 0 : 3 Srem 2
10.04.2021 18:15 Slavija 3 : 0 Star
10.04.2021 19:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Futog
10.04.2021 18:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Mladenovac
10.04.2021 18:00 Imlek 0 : 3 Crnjanski
10.04.2021 18:00 AS 3 : 2 Obilić
10.04.2021 18:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Blok Aut

Rukomet

10.04.2021 18:30 Železničar 1949 29 : 32 Metaloplastika
10.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 18 : 30 Vojvodina
10.04.2021 19:30 Crvena zvezda 29 : 34 Jabuka
10.04.2021 20:00 Somborelektro 30 : 32 Radnički
10.04.2021 19:00 Apatin 34 : 27 Nova Pazova
10.04.2021 17:00 Hercegovac 38 : 31 Mladost (BJ)
10.04.2021 20:00 Loznica 35 : 30 Metaloplastika 2
10.04.2021 20:00 Rekreativo 17 : 30 Sinđelić
10.04.2021 20:30 Novi Beograd 25 : 32 Metalac
10.04.2021 19:00 Radnički 38 : 29 Paraćin
10.04.2021 18:00 Rtanj 33 : 31 ORK Bor
10.04.2021 14:00 Mladost (V) 25 : 22 Niška Banja
10.04.2021 15:30 Šamot 65 2 37 : 23 Rudar 2
10.04.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva 32 : 26 Udarnik
10.04.2021 16:30 Župa 54 23 : 23 Trepča
10.04.2021 19:00 Senta 27 : 25 Crepaja
10.04.2021 17:00 Slavija 52 : 19 Naftagas
10.04.2021 16:00 Sombor 24 : 43 Budućnost
10.04.2021 11:30 ORK Pančevo 33 : 26 Radnički
10.04.2021 14:00 Ub 2 31 : 27 Kolubara 2
10.04.2021 16:00 RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 41 : 34 Umčari
10.04.2021 16:45 Obilić 26 : 30 Sivac 69/2
10.04.2021 17:00 Ruma 33 : 27 Putinci
10.04.2021 18:30 Naisa 33 : 28 Zaječar 1949
10.04.2021 20:30 Bor RTB 26 : 38 Jagodina
10.04.2021 19:30 Mladost 30 : 28 Medicinar
10.04.2021 19:00 SPD Radnički 32 : 19 Vrbas
10.04.2021 18:00 ORK Beograd 24 : 24 Petrovaradin
10.04.2021 17:30 Pančevo 33 : 20 Žitorađa
10.04.2021 12:00 Proleter 26 : 30 Spartak
10.04.2021 20:00 Mladost (SC) 17 : 29 Jadran Lider
10.04.2021 17:30 Radnički BG 34 : 26 Medicinar 2
10.04.2021 17:00 Loznica grad : Studentski Grad
10.04.2021 14:30 Metalac 2015 29 : 28 SU Hazena
10.04.2021 17:00 Osice 27 : 36 Pirot
10.04.2021 19:00 Rudar 27 : 21 Požarevac
10.04.2021 17:00 Napredak 12 32 : 26 Metalac AD
10.04.2021 13:30 Bekament BB - 2 : Košutnjak
10.04.2021 19:00 Krule 23 : 18 Jabuka
10.04.2021 19:30 Deronje 24 : 30 Trijumf
10.04.2021 17:30 Naftagas 27 : 20 Apatin

Vaterpolo

10.04.2021 20:00 Nais 7 : 11 Šabac
10.04.2021 18:00 Banjica 7 : 11 Vojvodina
10.04.2021 19:00 Partizan 17 : 8 Stari Grad
10.04.2021 19:00 Mladost 9 : 11 ŽAK
10.04.2021 20:30 TENT 10 : 8 Singidunum
10.04.2021 19:30 Banja Luka 3 : 12 Sava

Futsal

10.04.2021 19:00 Bečej 2003 11 : 3 Forum
10.04.2021 16:30 Zufo 13 : 14 Tisa
10.04.2021 18:00 Leteći Holandjanin 7 : 3 Tango
10.04.2021 16:15 Ekonomist 7 : 2 FON - B
10.04.2021 11:45 Student 7 : 4 Oftal - C
10.04.2021 17:00 Radnički 2010 10 : 4 Rosulja
10.04.2021 18:30 As : Niš 92