XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Omladinac - Hajduk 1912 2:2
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - OFK Vršac 2:1
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Bačka 1901 - Hajduk 1912 2:1
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Dunav 1:1
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Hajduk 1912 3:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Sloboda 2:1
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Borac - Hajduk 1912 3:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Hajduk 1912 - Dinamo 1945 0:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Tisa - Hajduk 1912 3:1
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Hajduk 1912 - Mladost (NS) 2:3
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Feniks 1995 - Hajduk 1912 1:4
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Hajduk 1912 - Radnički (Zr) 1:1
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Bečej 1918 - Hajduk 1912 1:0
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Hajduk 1912 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:1
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1912 - Hajduk 1912 2:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Hajduk 1912 - Kozara 6:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Hajduk 1912 0:4
20 06.03.2021 14:30 OFK Stari Grad - Hajduk 1912 0:1
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Hajduk 1912 - Omladinac 0:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 OFK Vršac - Hajduk 1912 2:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk 1912 - Bačka 1901 3:0
24 27.03.2021 15:00 1. Maj Ruma - Hajduk 1912 3:1
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Dunav - Hajduk 1912 1:2
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Sloga (Č) 6:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda - Hajduk 1912 1:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Borac 1:2
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Hajduk 1912 0:2
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - Tisa 0:2
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (NS) - Hajduk 1912 2:0
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - Feniks 1995 3:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (Zr) - Hajduk 1912 2:2
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - Bečej 1918 4:3
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Hajduk 1912
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - Radnički 1912
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Kozara - Hajduk 1912
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Hajduk 1912 - Vojvodina 1928
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 34 27 4 3 85
2 OFK Vršac 34 20 7 7 67
3 Radnički 1912 34 19 9 6 66
4 Borac 34 19 4 11 61
5 1. Maj Ruma 34 15 11 8 56
6 Bečej 1918 34 17 4 13 55
7 Tisa 34 16 5 13 53
8 Feniks 1995 34 15 8 11 53
9 Radnički (Zr) 34 15 8 11 53
10 OFK Stari Grad 34 15 7 12 52
11 Omladinac 34 13 12 9 51
12 Hajduk 1912 34 14 6 14 48
13 Dinamo 1945 34 14 5 15 47
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 34 10 11 13 41
15 Bačka 1901 34 10 5 19 35
16 Sloboda 34 9 7 18 34
17 Sloga (Č) 34 7 7 20 28
18 Kozara 34 7 5 22 26
19 Dunav 34 5 7 22 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 34 3 8 23 17