XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 OFK Stari Grad - Dunav 3:0
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - OFK Stari Grad 0:3
4 29.08.2020 16:30 OFK Stari Grad - Sloboda 1:0
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Borac - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Dinamo 1945 2:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Tisa - OFK Stari Grad 3:0
8 19.09.2020 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Mladost (NS) 0:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Feniks 1995 - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
10 03.10.2020 15:30 OFK Stari Grad - Radnički (Zr) 4:0
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Bečej 1918 - OFK Stari Grad 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:1
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Radnički 1912 - OFK Stari Grad 4:0
14 24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Stari Grad - Kozara 4:0
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Vojvodina 1928 - OFK Stari Grad 1:2
16 07.11.2020 13:00 1. Maj Ruma - OFK Stari Grad 0:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 OFK Stari Grad - Omladinac 1:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 OFK Vršac - OFK Stari Grad 3:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 OFK Stari Grad - Bačka 1901 3:0
20 06.03.2021 14:30 OFK Stari Grad - Hajduk 1912 0:1
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Dunav - OFK Stari Grad 0:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Sloga (Č) 2:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda - OFK Stari Grad 1:1
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Borac 1:1
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1945 - OFK Stari Grad 1:2
26 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Tisa 0:1
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (NS) - OFK Stari Grad 5:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Feniks 1995 1:1
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (Zr) - OFK Stari Grad 0:0
30 24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Stari Grad - Bečej 1918 4:3
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Stari Grad 0:1
32 01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Stari Grad - Radnički 1912 0:0
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Kozara - OFK Stari Grad 0:4
34 15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stari Grad - Vojvodina 1928 5:2
35 19.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stari Grad - 1. Maj Ruma
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac - OFK Stari Grad
37 29.05.2021 17:30 OFK Stari Grad - OFK Vršac
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Bačka 1901 - OFK Stari Grad
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 34 27 4 3 85
2 OFK Vršac 34 20 7 7 67
3 Radnički 1912 34 19 9 6 66
4 Borac 34 19 4 11 61
5 1. Maj Ruma 34 15 11 8 56
6 Bečej 1918 34 17 4 13 55
7 Tisa 34 16 5 13 53
8 Feniks 1995 34 15 8 11 53
9 Radnički (Zr) 34 15 8 11 53
10 OFK Stari Grad 34 15 7 12 52
11 Omladinac 34 13 12 9 51
12 Hajduk 1912 34 14 6 14 48
13 Dinamo 1945 34 14 5 15 47
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 34 10 11 13 41
15 Bačka 1901 34 10 5 19 35
16 Sloboda 34 9 7 18 34
17 Sloga (Č) 34 7 7 20 28
18 Kozara 34 7 5 22 26
19 Dunav 34 5 7 22 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 34 3 8 23 17