XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 622 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Mart 2021

Fudbal

21.03.2021 15:00 Novi Pazar 5 : 0 Proleter
21.03.2021 15:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Čukarički
21.03.2021 15:00 Rad 2 : 0 Radnik
21.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Inđija
21.03.2021 15:00 GFK Dubočica 3 : 1 Zemun
21.03.2021 15:00 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 Olimpik
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Mladost
21.03.2021 15:00 Tisa 0 : 3 Radnički 1912
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
21.03.2021 15:00 Dunav 1 : 0 OFK Vršac
21.03.2021 14:30 GFK Sloboda 1 : 1 Smederevo 1924
21.03.2021 14:30 Sušica 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
21.03.2021 14:30 Jošanica 0 : 0 Gruža
21.03.2021 12:30 Stepojevac Vaga 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
21.03.2021 15:00 Leštane 1 : 1 Sremčica
21.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 0 BSK 1925
21.03.2021 15:00 Studentski grad 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
21.03.2021 11:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Radan
21.03.2021 11:00 SFS Borac 3 : 1 Rembas
21.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost (P) 5 : 0 Župa
21.03.2021 14:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Proleter
21.03.2021 14:30 Vodojaža 0 : 2 Real
21.03.2021 14:30 Šumadija (T) 1 : 0 Goč
21.03.2021 14:30 Novi Pazar 1928 2 : 3 Mokra Gora
21.03.2021 14:30 Korićani 4 : 3 Budućnost
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Napredak 2 : 0 Sloga (B)
21.03.2021 14:30 Borac 1932 0 : 2 Sloboda
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Mihajlovac 1 : 0 Pomoravlje
21.03.2021 14:30 Borac (Ž) 1 : 0 Rudar (S)
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (M) 5 : 3 Petar Dobrnjac
21.03.2021 14:30 Polet (T) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
21.03.2021 14:30 Prijevor 2 : 0 Rampa
21.03.2021 14:30 Polimlje 2 : 0 Omladinac
21.03.2021 14:30 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Borac (L)
21.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (K) 0 : 1 Sloga (B)
21.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (DD) 1 : 5 Vrelo Sport
21.03.2021 14:30 Rađevac 3 : 2 Ribnica
21.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (BG) 6 : 0 Radnički (S)
21.03.2021 15:00 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Mladost (BP)
21.03.2021 15:00 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 Krila Krajine
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Budućnost
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac FAM 3 : 1 ŽAK
21.03.2021 15:00 Podunavac 2 : 1 Cement
21.03.2021 15:00 Sremac Vojka 1 : 1 RFK Novi Sad 1921
21.03.2021 10:00 Index 3 : 1 Jadran
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Budućnost
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Sloga (T)
21.03.2021 15:00 Levač 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
21.03.2021 15:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 1 Juhor
21.03.2021 15:00 Jastrebac 0 : 1 Sloga (M)
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
21.03.2021 15:00 Temnić 1924 3 : 1 Moravac 2015
21.03.2021 15:00 Bošnjane 1 : 4 Morava 1918
21.03.2021 15:00 Lužnica 1 : 0 OFK 019
21.03.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 1 Bor 1919
21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Slatina 1 : 3 Tanasko Rajić
21.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 1 Đerdap
21.03.2021 15:00 Naša krila 1936 4 : 5 OFK Brzi Brod
21.03.2021 15:00 Malošište 4 : 4 Morava
21.03.2021 15:00 Naisus 1977 0 : 9 OFK Napredak 1929
21.03.2021 15:00 Pukovac 3 : 0 Orljane
21.03.2021 15:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Bukovik
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (G) 0 : 1 Svetlost
21.03.2021 15:00 Žitorađa 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
21.03.2021 15:00 Komgrap 2 : 1 Dunav
21.03.2021 11:00 Prva iskra 3 : 0 Šumadija
21.03.2021 14:30 BSK 1926 1 : 0 Vrčin
21.03.2021 10:00 Torlak 1 : 0 Turbina
21.03.2021 15:00 Kosmaj 3 : 2 Vinča
21.03.2021 15:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 1 Borac (L)
21.03.2021 15:00 Srem 1 : 2 Napredak
21.03.2021 15:00 Kosovo 0 : 0 Rudar (P)
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Rtanj
21.03.2021 15:00 Osnić 1 : 1 Rudar Vrška Čuka
21.03.2021 15:00 Velika Jasikova 1 : 1 Graničar
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 Mačkovac
21.03.2021 15:00 Žabare 2 : 0 Mladost (DK)
21.03.2021 15:00 Sebečevac 0 : 3 Vinogradar
21.03.2021 15:00 Ribnik 1 : 4 Čitluk
21.03.2021 15:00 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
21.03.2021 15:00 Gradina 6 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
21.03.2021 15:00 Kupci 4 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
21.03.2021 15:00 Sremac 1 : 1 BSK
21.03.2021 15:00 Donji Srem 2015 3 : 0 Napredak
21.03.2021 15:00 Mitros 2 : 1 LSK
21.03.2021 15:00 PSK 4 : 2 Borac (K)
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac (M) 0 : 2 Hajduk (B)
21.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk (V) 1 : 1 Ljukovo
21.03.2021 15:00 Jugoslavija 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.03.2021 15:00 Hajdučica 4 : 0 Radnički (B)
21.03.2021 15:00 Banat (I) 2 : 2 Dolina
21.03.2021 15:00 Spartak 1911 2 : 0 Budućnost (A)
21.03.2021 15:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 3 BAK
21.03.2021 15:00 Polet (Id) 3 : 1 Stari Tamiš
21.03.2021 15:00 Potporanj 2 : 4 Sloga (BNS)
21.03.2021 15:00 Maglić 0 : 1 Budućnost (G)
21.03.2021 15:00 Kulpin 2 : 0 Borac 46
21.03.2021 15:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Kordun
21.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 2 Zadrugar
21.03.2021 15:00 BSK 1 : 0 Radnički 1918
21.03.2021 15:30 Sutjeska 4 : 0 Radnički 1905
21.03.2021 15:30 Iskra 2 : 1 Jadran
21.03.2021 15:30 Proleter (Nj) 2 : 1 Proleter (RS)
21.03.2021 15:30 Eđšeg 2 : 1 Budućnost
21.03.2021 15:30 Preporod 1 : 0 Tornjoš
21.03.2021 15:00 MSK 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.03.2021 15:00 Potisje 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
21.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (B) 8 : 0 Lehel
21.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1911 3 : 0 OFK Klek
21.03.2021 15:00 Polet 1 : 0 Mladost (BD)
21.03.2021 15:00 Tamiš 2 : 2 2. Oktobar
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
21.03.2021 14:30 Podunavac 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
21.03.2021 14:30 Pobeda 2 : 2 Mladi borac
21.03.2021 14:30 Budućnost 2 : 3 Bačinac
21.03.2021 14:30 Obilić 2 : 1 Osipaonica
21.03.2021 14:30 Radnik (SP) 2 : 3 Bresje Superior
21.03.2021 14:30 SASK 2 : 0 Železničar Kusadak
21.03.2021 15:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 3 Vinča
21.03.2021 15:00 Partizan (BB) 0 : 0 Grizli ML
21.03.2021 15:00 Šumadinac (S) 5 : 0 Partizan 1945
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Z) 0 : 0 Šumadinac 1913
21.03.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 BSK
21.03.2021 15:00 Marjan (K) 2 : 0 Borac (P)
21.03.2021 15:00 Plaskovac 5 : 1 Banja 1957
21.03.2021 15:00 ŽSK 1 : 0 Jasenica (B)
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Trnava
21.03.2021 15:00 Sinđelić 2012 0 : 1 Institut
21.03.2021 15:00 Postar 1930 2 : 2 Hajduk
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac (P) 0 : 6 PKB (PS)
21.03.2021 15:00 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Borac (O)
21.03.2021 15:00 PKB Kovilovo 2 : 1 DIF
21.03.2021 15:00 Umka 2 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
21.03.2021 15:00 Heroj Polet 3 : 1 Posavac Tišma
21.03.2021 10:00 Radnički 6 : 2 Rojkovac
21.03.2021 15:00 Vranić 2 : 2 Lisović 1977
21.03.2021 15:00 Strelac 1 : 0 Duboko
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Mladost
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Barajevo
21.03.2021 15:00 Zvezda 1 : 1 OFK Budućnost
21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Borac 3 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
21.03.2021 15:00 Ivanča 1 : 0 SUF Dubona
21.03.2021 15:00 Rabrovac 0 : 5 Zuce 2019
21.03.2021 15:00 Velika Krsna 1 : 4 Dunavac
21.03.2021 15:00 Pudarci 0 : 4 Šumadija 1962
21.03.2021 15:00 Zaklopača 3 : 2 SUF Kovačevac 1956
21.03.2021 15:00 Kosmajac 1 : 1 Boleč
21.03.2021 15:30 Titel 3 : 0 Šajkaš 1908
21.03.2021 15:30 TSK 0 : 2 Veternik
21.03.2021 15:30 Susek 1 : 4 Slavija
21.03.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 OFK Sirig
21.03.2021 15:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
21.03.2021 15:30 Bačka (B) 0 : 1 ŽSK
21.03.2021 15:30 Tatra 3 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
21.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 2 : 2 Mladost
21.03.2021 15:00 Urovica 2 : 2 Brestovac
21.03.2021 15:00 Nemetali 0 : 3 Polet
21.03.2021 11:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Zlot
21.03.2021 15:00 Maršić 3 : 2 Mladost (P)
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda (G) 11 : 0 21. oktobar
21.03.2021 15:00 Slavija 2 : 0 OFK Bagremar
21.03.2021 15:00 Srbija 2 : 0 Šumadija 1934
21.03.2021 15:00 Pobeda 1926 1 : 4 Kolonija
21.03.2021 15:00 Šumadinac KG 0 : 1 Kutlovo
21.03.2021 15:00 Zastava 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 1 Čegar 2013
21.03.2021 15:00 Čegar 1946 0 : 0 Palilulac
21.03.2021 15:00 Morava 4 : 1 Planinac 1933
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Vulkan 1963
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Radnički 1936
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (DK) 1 : 6 Stevan Nešticki
21.03.2021 14:30 Rudar (Kr) 2 : 1 Napredak 1936
21.03.2021 14:30 Borac (K) 1 : 3 Trgovački
21.03.2021 14:30 Mlava (ML) 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
21.03.2021 14:30 Sirakovo 6 : 2 Integral
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Vihor
21.03.2021 14:30 Napredak Simićevo 2 : 0 Budućnost (V)
21.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac (Š) 2 : 1 Železničar
21.03.2021 14:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Taskovići
21.03.2021 11:00 Moravac (ZT) 2 : 1 Moravac (Č)
21.03.2021 14:30 Elid 0 : 5 Radnički 1947
21.03.2021 14:30 Pobeda 2 : 0 Borac
21.03.2021 14:30 Jastrebac 1 : 4 Doljevac
21.03.2021 14:30 Rasovača 0 : 2 Palilula
21.03.2021 15:00 Jovo Kursula 3 : 1 Gruža
21.03.2021 15:00 Granit 1 : 2 Ibar
21.03.2021 15:00 Mataruge 4 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
21.03.2021 15:00 Popovići Vrnjci 1 : 1 Napredak
21.03.2021 15:00 Tavnik 2 : 1 Jedinstvo 2017
21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Juhor 2016 2 : 3 Orlovi
21.03.2021 15:00 Dragocvet 3 : 4 Partizan
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (J) 3 : 0 Kolare
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Morava (R)
21.03.2021 15:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Budućnost (M)
21.03.2021 15:00 Javor 7 : 0 Resavac
21.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost (Đ) 3 : 1 Mladost (K)
21.03.2021 14:30 Banjani 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
21.03.2021 14:30 Trlić 4 : 1 Radnik (Ub)
21.03.2021 14:30 Dimitrije Tucović 1 : 3 Joks Junajted
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Senjak 4 : 1 OFK Osečina
21.03.2021 14:30 Kolubara 2 0 : 1 OFK Jabučje
21.03.2021 14:30 Vučje 5 : 1 Gradac
21.03.2021 14:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 1 Progres
21.03.2021 14:30 Kumarevo 65 1 : 0 Donja Lomnica
21.03.2021 11:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 OFK Brza
21.03.2021 14:30 Bobište 2 : 0 Umac
21.03.2021 14:30 BSK 2 : 2 Sloboda
21.03.2021 14:30 Milanovo 3 : 0 Železničar
21.03.2021 14:30 Šumadija 0 : 2 Mladi borac
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Morava 0 : 2 Mladost 1959
21.03.2021 14:30 Real 0 : 3 Sloga
21.03.2021 14:30 Plantaža 7 : 2 Moravac
21.03.2021 14:30 Savinac 3 : 1 Prvi partizan
21.03.2021 14:30 Višesava 4 : 1 Bakionica
21.03.2021 14:30 Perućac 2 : 1 Ježevica
21.03.2021 14:30 Polet 4 : 0 Omladinac
21.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Sečica
21.03.2021 14:30 Kotroman 1 : 1 Avijatičar Vranjani
21.03.2021 14:30 Čajetina 2 : 1 Lazarica
21.03.2021 Željuša 2 : 2 Dragoš
21.03.2021 14:30 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Mladi borac
21.03.2021 14:30 Cer (JL) 2 : 3 Sloga (LŠ)
21.03.2021 11:00 Vidojevica 2 : 1 Sinđelić
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (KR) 1 : 1 Majur
21.03.2021 14:30 Podrinje 5 : 0 Duško
21.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Drina
21.03.2021 14:30 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 2 Rudar
21.03.2021 15:00 Garevina 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
21.03.2021 15:00 Kamenorezac 76 5 : 2 Gradac
21.03.2021 15:00 Velika Drenova 2 : 0 Rubin
21.03.2021 15:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 4 Polet 57
21.03.2021 15:00 Polet 1 : 1 Karaš (K)
21.03.2021 15:00 Ševac 2 : 2 Partizan (K)
21.03.2021 15:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Karaš (J)
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 1 Borac (VG)
21.03.2021 15:00 Ratar 1 : 0 Omladinac
21.03.2021 15:00 Banat (D) 2 : 1 Dunav
21.03.2021 15:00 Dolovo 1 : 1 Mladost (V)
21.03.2021 15:00 BSK Bavanište 1 : 0 Proleter
21.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost (BB) 0 : 1 Omladinac (D)
21.03.2021 15:00 Kolonija 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
21.03.2021 15:00 ČSK 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 15:00 Krušedol 0 : 0 Srem
21.03.2021 15:00 Polet 1 : 0 Graničar
21.03.2021 15:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Šumar
21.03.2021 15:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Hrtkovci
21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Brestač 1 : 5 Radnički
21.03.2021 15:00 Kameni 0 : 0 Dunav
21.03.2021 15:00 Sremac 4 : 2 Mladost
21.03.2021 15:00 Graničar 1924 1 : 0 OFK Bikić
21.03.2021 15:00 Erdevik 2017 1 : 1 Obilić 1993
21.03.2021 15:00 Jednota 3 : 3 Sloga
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloboda
21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 1 Trgovački
21.03.2021 15:00 Zmaj 2 : 2 Fruška Gora
21.03.2021 15:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Graničar (K)
21.03.2021 15:00 Sremac (B) 1 : 2 Sremac (J)
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (R) 3 : 1 Budućnost
21.03.2021 11:00 Gorski Car 7 : 6 Mladost (J)
21.03.2021 15:00 Vrbica 0 : 0 Radoje Domanović
21.03.2021 11:00 B 2000 3 : 0 Venčani
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Kopljari
21.03.2021 15:00 Šamot 0 : 1 Trešnjevica
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladi radnik (D) 1 : 0 Karađorđe (V)
21.03.2021 15:00 Badnjevac 1 : 0 Feniks
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (O) 2 : 1 Čestin
21.03.2021 15:00 Napredak (MK) 4 : 0 Karađorđe 2013 (Viš)
21.03.2021 15:00 Kruševica 1980 1 : 5 Sloga (Z)
21.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 1923 3 : 0 Mladost
21.03.2021 15:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Kula
21.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Aleksa Šantić
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 OFK Odžaci
21.03.2021 15:00 Terekveš 1 : 1 Polet
21.03.2021 15:00 Lipar 0 : 2 Bratstvo 2019
21.03.2021 15:30 Čenej 1 : 1 OFK Hajduk
21.03.2021 15:30 Hajduk (G) 2 : 1 Moskva
21.03.2021 15:30 Vinogradar 7 : 1 Slanobarac
21.03.2021 15:30 Dinamo 8 : 0 Sloga
21.03.2021 15:30 Borac (R) 1 : 0 Proleter
21.03.2021 14:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 0 Žitkovica
21.03.2021 14:30 Napredak (B) 2 : 0 Stig 1955
21.03.2021 14:30 Mlava (B) 3 : 2 BSK 1931
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (M) 2 : 1 Barič
21.03.2021 14:30 Polet (V) 1 : 2 Napredak (P)
21.03.2021 14:30 Borac 2016 2 : 6 Batovac
21.03.2021 14:30 Ljubičevo 3 : 2 Dizel
21.03.2021 14:30 Baštovan 2015 3 : 0 Pek
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 3 Miločajac
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga Obrva 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 1981 0 : 3 Borac (V)
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 1 Mladost 1925
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 1952 4 : 0 Bata Bulić
21.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (K) 0 : 0 Rade Milošević
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 1945 1 : 0 Pobeda 1953
21.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 0 Udarnik (S)
21.03.2021 14:30 Borac (V) 2 : 1 Jasenovac
21.03.2021 14:30 Krilaš 6 : 1 Mladost (R)
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Rudar (P)
21.03.2021 15:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Rudar (S)
21.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1 : 3 OFK Batinac
21.03.2021 15:00 Napredak (Sv) 4 : 0 Mladost (S)
21.03.2021 15:00 Napredak (St) 2 : 2 15. Avgust 1950
21.03.2021 15:00 Jasenovo 0 : 2 Pomoravlje
21.03.2021 15:00 Šumadija 5 : 1 Beljanica
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Crni Vrh
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladi Borac 7 : 1 Sinđelić 1934
21.03.2021 15:00 GFK Tabane 2 : 0 Ursule
21.03.2021 15:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Zenit
21.03.2021 15:00 Vinorača 0 : 1 Šantarovac
21.03.2021 15:30 Ljubinić 0 : 2 Pobednik
21.03.2021 15:30 Rvati 0 : 1 Krtinska
21.03.2021 15:30 Sloga 3 : 3 Belo Polje
21.03.2021 15:30 Munja 7 : 0 Proleter
21.03.2021 15:30 OFK Urovci 0 : 0 Skela
21.03.2021 14:30 Joševa 3 : 0 Kalenić
21.03.2021 14:30 Polet (DL) 2 : 3 Rudar 1945
21.03.2021 14:30 Polet (T) 3 : 3 Čučuge
21.03.2021 14:30 Šarbane 3 : 0 Zvizdar 2012
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Stublenica 0 : 1 OFK Paljuvi
21.03.2021 11:00 Proleter (B) 2 : 0 Mladost (V)
21.03.2021 11:00 Omladinac (K) 0 : 0 Ratkovac
21.03.2021 11:00 Žabari 2 : 1 Stari drugari
21.03.2021 11:00 Popadić 6 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.03.2021 11:00 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 2 Tešnjar
21.03.2021 11:00 Polet 4 : 3 Mali korak
21.03.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 3 : 1 Lukavac
21.03.2021 11:00 Jadar 2013 2 : 0 Toplica
21.03.2021 11:00 Komanice 3 : 0 Dračić 2018
21.03.2021 14:30 Veliko Trnjane 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
21.03.2021 14:30 MB 5 : 4 Lemind 1953
21.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (DL) 2 : 3 Turekovac
21.03.2021 14:30 Sušica 2012 5 : 1 Todorovce
21.03.2021 14:30 Vožd 2020 5 : 2 Vučak
21.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Lunjevac
21.03.2021 14:30 Badljevica 0 : 1 Landol
21.03.2021 14:30 Vrbovac 0 : 1 Jezava
21.03.2021 14:30 Proleter 1947 6 : 2 OFK Slavija
21.03.2021 15:00 Pobeda 0 : 0 Tempo
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 1927 0 : 5 Glogonj
21.03.2021 15:00 Mundial 1 : 4 Unirea
21.03.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Žednik
21.03.2021 16:00 Elektrovojvodina 3 : 1 OFK Mala Bosna 2015
21.03.2021 16:00 Bikovo 0 : 5 Udarnik Višnjevac
21.03.2021 16:00 Palić 2 : 3 Hajduk 1950
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Varna 0 : 5 Radnički
21.03.2021 14:30 Vlašić 5 : 0 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
21.03.2021 14:30 Rankovac 1 : 1 Dobrava
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Letnjikovac 1983 3 : 4 Mrovska
21.03.2021 14:30 Trešnjevka 6 : 3 Petrovac 74
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Jelen 2 : 2 Šipurske livade
21.03.2021 14:30 PSK 2 : 1 Jevremovac
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Velika Reka
21.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) 5 : 0 Borac
21.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (ZA) 2 : 0 TE Gučevo
21.03.2021 14:30 Studenac 2 : 0 7. Juli
21.03.2021 14:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 Jelav
21.03.2021 14:30 Prva Iskra 2 : 5 Jadar 1961
21.03.2021 14:30 Partizan 1 : 3 Mladost
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Torpedo 1924
21.03.2021 14:30 Gorki 3 : 1 Omladinac (BO)
21.03.2021 14:30 Zadrugar Milkivit 1 : 2 Omladinac 2013 (SL)
21.03.2021 14:30 Petlovača 1 : 2 Napredak
21.03.2021 11:00 Naupare 2 : 0 Pepeljevac 1947
21.03.2021 11:00 Parunovac 3 : 0 Konjuh
21.03.2021 11:00 Modrica 2 : 1 Kapidžija
21.03.2021 15:00 Mudrakovac 2 : 0 Polet
21.03.2021 Parcane 2 : 6 Varvarin
21.03.2021 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Borjak 2012
21.03.2021 OFK Orašje 1960 3 : 2 Mladost
21.03.2021 00:00 Stara Čaršija 0 : 3 Ratajac
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac (J) 0 : 0 Planinac
21.03.2021 15:00 Fruškogorac 5 : 1 Donji Petrovci
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac (S) 1 : 2 Vojvodina
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (S) 4 : 0 27. Oktobar
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (K) 4 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.03.2021 15:00 Car Uroš 1 : 1 Polet
21.03.2021 11:00 Gunjevac 4 : 1 Brgule
21.03.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo (M) 4 : 3 Kolubara (LP)
21.03.2021 11:00 Vrelo 0 : 1 Dokmir
21.03.2021 11:00 OFK Takovo 0 : 3 Murgaš 2012
21.03.2021 11:00 Vukona 3 : 1 Budućnost 1995
21.03.2021 11:00 Sloga (V) 6 : 3 Tamnava
21.03.2021 11:00 Stig (MC) 2 : 3 Radnik (S)
21.03.2021 11:00 BSK 1 : 2 Vukan
21.03.2021 11:00 Gornje Sinkovce 2 : 3 ŠFU Derbi 2016
21.03.2021 10:00 Best Sige 1 : 2 Selište
21.03.2021 10:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 2 Homoljac
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Grbalj
21.03.2021 15:00 Kom 0 : 0 Berane
21.03.2021 15:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Bokelj
21.03.2021 15:00 Igalo 1 : 0 Mornar
21.03.2021 20:30 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
21.03.2021 16:00 West Ham United 3 : 3 Arsenal
21.03.2021 18:30 Atletico Madrid 1 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
21.03.2021 14:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Elche
21.03.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 6 Barcelona
21.03.2021 16:15 Valencia 2 : 1 Granada
21.03.2021 16:15 Villarreal 2 : 1 Cádiz
21.03.2021 13:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Mainz 05
21.03.2021 18:00 Freiburg 2 : 0 Augsburg
21.03.2021 15:30 Hertha BSC 3 : 0 Bayer 04
21.03.2021 15:00 Brest 0 : 0 Angers SCO
21.03.2021 15:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Reims
21.03.2021 17:05 Lille 1 : 2 Nîmes
21.03.2021 15:00 Montpellier 3 : 1 Bordeaux
21.03.2021 15:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Lorient
21.03.2021 13:00 Strasbourg 1 : 2 Lens
21.03.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 : 4 PSG
21.03.2021 12:30 Hellas Verona 0 : 2 Atalanta
21.03.2021 15:00 Juventus 0 : 1 Benevento
21.03.2021 15:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Lazio
21.03.2021 18:00 Fiorentina 2 : 3 Milan
21.03.2021 20:45 Roma 0 : 2 Napoli
21.03.2021 15:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Torino
21.03.2021 15:30 Vojvodina 0 : 4 Požarevac
21.03.2021 13:00 Mačva 3 : 0 Heroj Polet
21.03.2021 15:00 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 3 : 1 Radnički 2012
21.03.2021 14:00 Majdanpek 0 : 2 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
21.03.2021 12:00 TSC 1 : 1 Voždovac
21.03.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 RFK Grafičar
21.03.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
21.03.2021 10:00 Podrinje 3 : 1 Železničar
21.03.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 4 : 0 Dinamo 1945
21.03.2021 12:00 Spartak ŽK 5 : 4 Hajduk 1912
21.03.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 4 : 1 Radnički 1912
21.03.2021 10:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Tisa Njerš
21.03.2021 14:30 Morava (VP) 0 : 4 Mačva
21.03.2021 11:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
21.03.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 2 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
21.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 1 Šumadija (A)
21.03.2021 13:00 Javor Matis 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.03.2021 14:30 Loznica 2 : 3 BIP
21.03.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) 0 : 2 Borac 1926
21.03.2021 OFK Lugomir 8 : 3 Trstenik PPT
21.03.2021 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 0 GFK Dubočica
21.03.2021 OFK Topličanin 3 : 3 Kopernikus Želežničar
21.03.2021 Real 0 : 3 OFK Radnički
21.03.2021 13:00 Zvezdara 3 : 0 BSK 1925
21.03.2021 11:00 011 3 : 2 Brodarac 2
21.03.2021 11:00 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Budućnost
21.03.2021 15:00 Crvenka 2 : 2 Leštane
21.03.2021 15:00 IM Rakovica 2 : 1 Siti Sport Klub
21.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 7 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
21.03.2021 13:15 Lokomotiva 0 : 4 Radnički (NB)
21.03.2021 11:00 Internacional 3 : 0 Mačva
21.03.2021 13:00 Kiker 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.03.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 RFK Grafičar
21.03.2021 12:00 Zemun 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.03.2021 09:00 IMT 4 : 1 011
21.03.2021 11:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 3 Radnički (NB)
21.03.2021 12:30 DIF 3 : 0 Radnički (O)
21.03.2021 11:30 Bežanija 0 : 5 Sinđelić
21.03.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 BSK 1925
21.03.2021 12:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
21.03.2021 12:00 Podrinje 0 : 2 Železničar
21.03.2021 12:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 0 Vojvodina
21.03.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 4 : 0 Dinamo 1945
21.03.2021 14:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 Hajduk 1912
21.03.2021 12:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 Radnički 1912
21.03.2021 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Timok 1919
21.03.2021 OFK Sinđelić 0 : 1 Trayal
21.03.2021 Radnik 0 : 1 Real
21.03.2021 Dinamo 5 : 0 Radnički (P)
21.03.2021 GFK Dubočica 7 : 0 Bor 1919
21.03.2021 13:00 Lider MGM 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
21.03.2021 11:00 Blizna 1 : 8 Mali Bor
21.03.2021 11:00 Poštar 1930 1 : 4 Vinča
21.03.2021 14:00 BASK 2 : 0 Balkan
21.03.2021 09:30 RFK Grafičar 9 : 0 OFK Mladenovac
21.03.2021 13:45 OFK Beograd 16 : 0 Vrčin
21.03.2021 12:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Zabrežje
21.03.2021 09:00 Teleoptik 3 : 0 011
21.03.2021 13:30 Partizan 6 : 0 BSK Borča
21.03.2021 13:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
21.03.2021 09:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 8 Crvena zvezda
21.03.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 2017 0 : 3 Apolon 2018
21.03.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 1 : 0 Apolon
21.03.2021 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
21.03.2021 11:00 AF AS Novi Pazar 6 : 1 Rudar
21.03.2021 11:00 Sport Klub 99 2 : 1 Bubamara
21.03.2021 00:00 Pazar Juniors 1 : 3 Radnički 1923
21.03.2021 11:00 Bane 1931 1 : 0 Kiker
21.03.2021 11:00 Kosmet 1 : 5 Sloga (K)
21.03.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 6 : 0 Krila Krajine
21.03.2021 10:00 Kabel 4 : 0 ŽAK Sombor
21.03.2021 10:00 Spartak ŽK 6 : 1 TSC
21.03.2021 10:00 Dinamo 1945 0 : 9 Sporto 023
21.03.2021 10:00 Derby 2015 6 : 1 Železničar
21.03.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 5 : 1 Index
21.03.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 1 : 7 Vojvodina
21.03.2021 11:00 Mladost 8 : 1 Mačva 1929
21.03.2021 10:00 Sunrise Šabac 3 : 0 Drina
21.03.2021 10:00 Savacium 4 : 0 Fenix
21.03.2021 09:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Grafičar
21.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Radnički (O)
21.03.2021 10:00 DIF 3 : 3 Sinđelić
21.03.2021 11:00 Palilulac 0 : 1 Kolubara
21.03.2021 12:00 IMT 3 : 2 Rakovica
21.03.2021 13:00 OLE 11 : 0 BSK
21.03.2021 14:00 Sopot 0 : 15 Karioke
21.03.2021 10:00 Boleč 0 : 0 Kosmaj
21.03.2021 GFK Jagodina 1 : 4 Kopernikus Železničar
21.03.2021 Radnički (S) 0 : 5 Radnički (N)
21.03.2021 Timok 1919 0 : 1 Napredak
21.03.2021 Radnički (P) 2 : 4 Real
21.03.2021 11:00 Partizan 5 : 4 RFK Grafičar
21.03.2021 14:00 Ole 0 : 7 Olimpik
21.03.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 BSK Borča
21.03.2021 15:00 Bačka 0 : 5 TSC
21.03.2021 11:00 Spartak d.o.o. 8 : 1 Stajićevo 2017
21.03.2021 12:00 Voša AS 5 : 1 Moskva
21.03.2021 10:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Srem
21.03.2021 09:00 Bežanija 8 : 0 Milutinac
21.03.2021 11:30 Mačva 1 2 : 2 Mačva 1929
21.03.2021 10:00 Mladost 0 : 9 Fenix 1
21.03.2021 10:00 Mačva 2 0 : 1 POFK Savacium

Košarka

21.03.2021 19:00 Napredak 83 : 69 Metalac
21.03.2021 18:00 Tamiš 112 : 84 Kolubara LA 2003
21.03.2021 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 83 : 63 Crvena zvezda MTS
21.03.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 86 : 69 I Came To Play
21.03.2021 19:00 Borac 2015 105 : 64 Radnički (O)
21.03.2021 17:00 Astra 83 : 53 Torlak
21.03.2021 16:20 Zvezdara 89 : 68 Gorica
21.03.2021 15:00 IBC 71 : 46 Eko Sport
21.03.2021 13:30 Roling 75 : 85 Petrovgrad
21.03.2021 17:00 Senta 61 : 65 Basketball Stars
21.03.2021 16:00 Sivac 82 : 72 Karađorđevo
21.03.2021 17:30 Marina 55 : 81 Apatin
21.03.2021 14:00 OKK Spartak 66 : 75 Proleter
21.03.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 98 : 70 Jadran
21.03.2021 18:00 Železničar (L) 66 : 90 Mileševac
21.03.2021 16:00 Polet 106 : 90 Zicer 2014
21.03.2021 15:00 Trepča 58 : 76 Sloga (D)
21.03.2021 18:30 Bane 59 : 78 Kruševac
21.03.2021 18:00 Knjaževac 101 : 72 Ratnici
21.03.2021 15:30 Montana 2003 68 : 65 Cinkarna Celje
21.03.2021 18:30 Beroe 66 : 56 Budućnost Bemax
21.03.2021 17:00 Mileševka 90 : 92 Proleter
21.03.2021 20:30 Vojvodina 021- 2 42 : 80 Ras
21.03.2021 12:20 Duga 2 92 : 60 Sivac
21.03.2021 17:00 SO ŽKK 37 : 62 Čelarevo
21.03.2021 14:00 Sloga 74 : 46 Delfin
21.03.2021 12:15 Actavis Academy 65 : 94 Mega Soccerbet
21.03.2021 12:30 Partizan NIS 100 : 55 Sloga Elite
21.03.2021 14:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 98 : 81 Vojvodina
21.03.2021 17:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 100 : 56 Smederevo 1953
21.03.2021 15:00 Star 93 : 67 Konstantin

Odbojka

21.03.2021 18:00 Partizan Soccer 3 : 0 Niš 2:0
21.03.2021 20:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 1 Borac
21.03.2021 20:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 3 : 0 Dubočica
21.03.2021 19:00 Tehničar 2 : 3 Ribnica 2
21.03.2021 18:00 Jagodina 1 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
21.03.2021 18:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Fortuna Plus
21.03.2021 13:00 Mladi radnik 2 3 : 0 Sloga 2015
21.03.2021 20:00 Stražilovo 3 : 2 Partizan
21.03.2021 20:30 Sloven 3 : 0 Vrbas
21.03.2021 11:00 Novi Sad 2 3 : 1 Mladost (T)
21.03.2021 16:30 Crno Bele 011 3 : 2 Vranje
21.03.2021 12:00 Stampedo 3 : 0 Desetka
21.03.2021 17:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 1 Panda
21.03.2021 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Napredak 037
21.03.2021 16:00 Drina 3 : 0 Lotus
21.03.2021 13:15 Proleter 0 : 3 Lazarevac
21.03.2021 14:00 Tent 2 2 : 3 Šumadija
21.03.2021 18:30 Star 0 : 3 Volley Stars
21.03.2021 16:00 Ozren 0 : 3 Volejbor-Tim
21.03.2021 12:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Knjaževac 2
21.03.2021 17:00 Viner 0 : 3 Zaječar 2
21.03.2021 Rudar 1 : 3 Jasenica (SP)
21.03.2021 Dunav 17 3 : 1 VGSK
21.03.2021 Tehničar 3 : 0 Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 13:00 SK Volej 1 : 3 Mladost
21.03.2021 16:00 Grbić 3 : 1 Volejstars
21.03.2021 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Maks
21.03.2021 20:00 Dunav 1 : 3 Mladost 1979
21.03.2021 12:15 Vrbas 3 : 1 Spartak 2

Rukomet

21.03.2021 18:30 Partizan 22 : 27 Vojvodina
21.03.2021 19:00 Metaloplastika 34 : 27 Dinamo
21.03.2021 19:00 Mačva 28 : 34 Sivac 69
21.03.2021 18:00 Hajduk Veljko 41 : 23 Žitorađa
21.03.2021 18:00 Metalac 26 : 27 Topličanin
21.03.2021 18:00 Radnički 30 : 38 Hercegovac
21.03.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda 33 : 39 Banatski Karlovac
21.03.2021 19:30 Sinđelić 26 : 26 Crvena zvezda 2
21.03.2021 19:00 Radnički (O) 26 : 37 Novi Beograd
21.03.2021 17:00 Đerdap 35 : 35 Radnički
21.03.2021 15:30 Železničar 1949 - 2 26 : 32 Dubočica 54 2
21.03.2021 19:00 Vlasotince 45 : 27 Nišava
21.03.2021 14:30 Šamot 65 2 54 : 26 Osipaonica
21.03.2021 17:00 Smederevo 2 20 : 25 Mladi radnik
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 31 : 34 Beli anđeo
21.03.2021 14:30 Užice 20 : 28 Župa 54
21.03.2021 17:00 Arilje 31 : 20 Pobednik
21.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 28 : 23 Mladost
21.03.2021 18:00 Crepaja 28 : 28 Budućnost
21.03.2021 15:00 ŽSK 1955 40 : 24 Radnički
21.03.2021 18:30 Metalac 36 : 19 Sombor
21.03.2021 16:30 RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 36 : 23 Kolubara 2
21.03.2021 14:00 Srem (SM) 27 : 18 Putinci
21.03.2021 19:00 Hajduk 23 : 23 Titel
21.03.2021 15:30 Medicinar 2 35 : 28 Radnički
21.03.2021 20:30 Studentski Grad 23 : 24 Kosmaj
21.03.2021 16:30 Loznica grad 30 : 29 Metalac 2015
21.03.2021 18:00 SPD Radnički - 2 25 : 27 Bekament BB - 2
21.03.2021 18:00 Prigrevica 20 : 16 Apatin

Vaterpolo

21.03.2021 10:30 Singidunum 10 : 6 Goč
21.03.2021 17:45 Dorćol 15 : 10 Sava

Futsal

21.03.2021 20:00 Winter sport 2 : 8 Vranje
21.03.2021 20:30 Ekonomac 3 : 0 Nova Pazova
21.03.2021 16:30 Tango 0 : 8 Novi Sad
21.03.2021 19:00 Spartak 5 : 0 Dinamo
21.03.2021 16:15 Ekonomist 4 : 9 Student
21.03.2021 18:00 Progres 5 : 7 Pirgos
21.03.2021 18:30 Radnički 2010 3 : 3 Akademac
21.03.2021 19:30 PP 192 5 : 0 Flash
21.03.2021 19:00 Kareli 0 : 6 Zlatibor

Ragbi 13

21.03.2021 Morava Gepardi 0 : 18 Car Dušan Silni
21.03.2021 Dorćol Tigrovi 10 : 52 Crvena zvezda
21.03.2021 Radnički (NB) 0 : 42 Partizan 1953

Ragbi 15

21.03.2021 16:00 BRK Crvena Zvezda 17 : 20 Vojvodina