XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 804 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 April 2021

Fudbal

18.04.2021 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Čukarički
18.04.2021 19:00 TSC 4 : 1 Voždovac
18.04.2021 19:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
18.04.2021 19:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 2 Napredak
18.04.2021 19:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 Javor Matis
18.04.2021 13:00 Metalac 0 : 0 Inđija
18.04.2021 13:00 Zlatibor 1 : 2 Rad
18.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
18.04.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar 4 : 1 Trayal
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica 2 : 1 Železničar (P)
18.04.2021 17:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Željezničar
18.04.2021 15:00 Olimpik 0 : 3 Zrinjski
18.04.2021 19:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 2 Velež
18.04.2021 16:30 Tisa 0 : 1 Bačka 1901
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac 3 : 1 Dunav
18.04.2021 16:00 Jošanica 2 : 1 Mladi radnik 1926
18.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (A) 3 : 2 Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.04.2021 16:00 Železničar (L) 0 : 0 Takovo
18.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
18.04.2021 16:00 BSK 1925 0 : 1 BASK
18.04.2021 16:00 Sremčica 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
18.04.2021 16:00 Leštane 5 : 2 BSK Borča
18.04.2021 17:30 Studentski grad 2 : 1 TEK Sloga
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Brodarac
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Vlasina
18.04.2021 16:30 Kablovi 1 : 7 Radan
18.04.2021 11:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 OFK Topličanin
18.04.2021 11:00 SFS Borac 2 : 2 Budućnost (P)
18.04.2021 16:00 Real 0 : 3 Šumadija 1903
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Goč
18.04.2021 16:00 Vodojaža 3 : 2 Mokra Gora
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Ras 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:00 Šumadija (T) 3 : 0 Novi Pazar 1928
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Napredak 2 : 1 Pomoravlje
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Jasenica 2017
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac 1932 3 : 1 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Mihajlovac 5 : 1 Rudar (S)
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac (Ž) 1 : 2 Sloga (M)
18.04.2021 16:00 Jasen 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.04.2021 16:00 Rampa 0 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
18.04.2021 16:00 Polet (T) 4 : 0 Sevojno
18.04.2021 16:00 Prijevor 1 : 0 Parmenac
18.04.2021 16:00 Zlatar 5 : 0 Polimlje
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (Dr) 0 : 1 Rubribreza
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac (L) 0 : 1 Sloga (B)
18.04.2021 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Mladost (P)
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (K) 0 : 0 Ribnica
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Divci 0 : 1 Rađevac
18.04.2021 16:30 Hercegovac 5 : 0 Obilić
18.04.2021 16:30 Bačka (P) 1 : 1 Bajša
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 OFK Vrbas
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (BP) 1 : 0 Vojvodina (BG)
18.04.2021 16:30 Tavankut 3 : 1 ČSK Pivara
18.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Proleter
18.04.2021 16:30 ŽAK 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
18.04.2021 16:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 2 Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:30 Banat 0 : 1 Borac
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Podunavac
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Sloga (E)
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Podrinje
18.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:30 Jadran 2 : 3 Cement
18.04.2021 16:30 Temnić 1924 1 : 2 Kopaonik
18.04.2021 16:30 Bošnjane 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
18.04.2021 16:30 Moravac 2015 1 : 1 Kušiljevo
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Lugomir 1 : 2 Juhor
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 9 : 0 Lužnica
18.04.2021 16:30 Rajko Mitić 0 : 1 Balkanski
18.04.2021 16:30 Tanasko Rajić 2 : 1 OFK Knjaz
18.04.2021 16:30 Pukovac 1 : 0 Naša krila 1936
18.04.2021 16:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Naisus 1977
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (GM) 3 : 2 Malošište
18.04.2021 16:30 Orljane 1 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
18.04.2021 16:30 Zemljoradnik 1 : 3 Morava
18.04.2021 16:30 Alakince 0 : 2 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:30 Vranjska Banja 0 : 0 Čekmin
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 4 : 3 Jablanica
18.04.2021 16:30 Dobrič 1 : 2 Svetlost
18.04.2021 16:00 Kosmaj 1 : 1 Komgrap
18.04.2021 16:00 Poštar Zvezdara 3 : 1 Torlak
18.04.2021 16:00 Srem 0 : 3 BSK 1926
18.04.2021 16:00 Vrčin 5 : 1 Budućnost (Z)
18.04.2021 16:30 Rudar (P) 2 : 1 Midžor
18.04.2021 16:30 Šljivar 0 : 3 OFK Rtanj
18.04.2021 16:30 Kosovo 1 : 1 Graničar
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Trebič
18.04.2021 16:30 Osnić 2 : 7 Ozren
18.04.2021 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Mačkovac
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (DK) 1 : 3 Čitluk
18.04.2021 16:30 13. April 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
18.04.2021 16:30 Žabare 4 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
18.04.2021 16:30 Sebečevac 4 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
18.04.2021 16:30 Ribnik 0 : 8 Kupci
18.04.2021 16:30 FUD 0 : 0 Trudbenik
18.04.2021 16:30 PSK 0 : 8 Sremac
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac (M) 3 : 1 Mitros
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk (V) 0 : 0 GFK Sloven
18.04.2021 16:30 Ljukovo 2 : 1 Rudar
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac (K) 1 : 5 Donji Srem 2015
18.04.2021 16:30 LSK 2 : 1 BSK
18.04.2021 16:30 Jugoslavija 2 : 5 Strela
18.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (B) 1 : 3 Dolina
18.04.2021 16:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Budućnost (A)
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajdučica 1 : 4 BAK
18.04.2021 16:30 Banat (I) 0 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
18.04.2021 16:30 Spartak 1911 2 : 2 Potporanj
18.04.2021 16:30 Partizan (G) 1 : 2 Polet (Id)
18.04.2021 16:30 Rusin 0 : 0 Borac 46
18.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Kordun
18.04.2021 16:30 Maglić 1 : 2 Zadrugar
18.04.2021 16:30 Kulpin 0 : 2 SU Stanišić 1920
18.04.2021 16:30 Slavija 0 : 4 Radnički 1918
18.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost (M) 0 : 1 Tvrđava
18.04.2021 17:00 Đurđin 3 : 0 Radnički 1905
18.04.2021 17:00 Sutjeska 3 : 2 Proleter (RS)
18.04.2021 17:00 Iskra 3 : 1 Tornjoš
18.04.2021 17:00 Proleter (Nj) 2 : 1 Preporod
18.04.2021 17:00 Eđšeg 0 : 3 Napredak
18.04.2021 16:30 MSK 6 : 0 Lehel
18.04.2021 16:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Rusanda
18.04.2021 16:30 Potisje 3 : 1 Delija
18.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (B) 3 : 0 Mladost (BD)
18.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1911 1 : 1 Vojvodina (NM)
18.04.2021 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Tamiš
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 2 Polet
18.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Mladi radnik 1940
18.04.2021 16:00 Podunavac 4 : 0 Bačinac
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 3 Osipaonica
18.04.2021 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 3 Železničar Kusadak
18.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 SASK
18.04.2021 16:00 Obilić 0 : 1 Radnik (SP)
18.04.2021 16:00 Plaskovac 4 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
18.04.2021 16:00 ŽSK 3 : 0 Marjan (K)
18.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Lokomotiva
18.04.2021 16:00 Trnava 4 : 0 Sloga (Z)
18.04.2021 16:00 Jasenica (B) 3 : 0 Šumadinac (S)
18.04.2021 16:00 Banja 1957 3 : 1 Partizan (BB)
18.04.2021 16:00 BSK 2 : 1 Grizli ML
18.04.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 1913 5 : 0 Partizan 1945
18.04.2021 16:00 Sinđelić 2012 0 : 3 PKB (PS)
18.04.2021 11:00 Hajduk 3 : 6 Borac (O)
18.04.2021 16:00 Institut 1 : 0 Rakovica
18.04.2021 16:00 Postar 1930 1 : 0 DIF
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac (P) 0 : 3 Balkan Mirijevo
18.04.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 2 : 2 Posavac Tišma
18.04.2021 16:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 3 Umka
18.04.2021 16:00 Rojkovac 4 : 1 Duboko
18.04.2021 16:00 Polet 0 : 5 Mladost
18.04.2021 10:00 Radnički 2 : 2 Barajevo
18.04.2021 16:00 Vranić 2 : 3 OFK Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:00 Strelac 3 : 2 OFK Zabrežje
18.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 OFK Borac
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Zvezda
18.04.2021 16:00 Zuce 2019 3 : 1 Dunavac
18.04.2021 16:00 Ivanča 3 : 5 Šumadija 1962
18.04.2021 16:00 Rabrovac 1 : 2 SUF Kovačevac 1956
18.04.2021 10:00 Kaluđerica 1969 4 : 1 Boleč
18.04.2021 16:00 Velika Krsna 3 : 0 Kosmajac
18.04.2021 16:00 Pudarci 1 : 1 Zaklopača
18.04.2021 17:00 Titel 0 : 1 Slavija
18.04.2021 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 2 : 5 Fruškogorac
18.04.2021 17:00 TSK 4 : 1 ŽSK
18.04.2021 17:00 Susek 3 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
18.04.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Petrovaradin
18.04.2021 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Bačka 1923
18.04.2021 17:00 Bačka (B) 0 : 1 OFK Futog
18.04.2021 17:00 Tatra 4 : 1 Omladinac
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 3 : 5 Poreč
18.04.2021 11:00 Ključ 0 : 3 Blizna
18.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1 : 1 Polet
18.04.2021 16:30 Urovica 0 : 3 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:00 Maršić 5 : 0 OFK Bagremar
18.04.2021 16:00 21. oktobar 3 : 5 Šumadija 1934
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (P) 3 : 0 Kolonija
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda (G) 2 : 0 Kutlovo
18.04.2021 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 16:00 Srbija 3 : 3 Sloga (D)
18.04.2021 16:00 Šumadinac KG 1 : 1 Zastava
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (L) 3 : 2 Palilulac
18.04.2021 16:30 Aluminjum 2 : 3 Planinac 1933
18.04.2021 16:30 Čegar 2013 1 : 5 Vulkan 1963
18.04.2021 16:30 Crvena zastava 0 : 2 Radnički 1936
18.04.2021 16:30 Čegar 1946 2 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
18.04.2021 16:30 Morava 2 : 3 Mladost (DK)
18.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Sloboda
18.04.2021 16:00 Integral 2 : 1 Napredak 1936
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Vihor
18.04.2021 16:00 Rudar (Kr) 3 : 1 Manastirica
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac (K) 2 : 2 Budućnost (V)
18.04.2021 16:00 Mlava (ML) 2 : 3 Železničar
18.04.2021 16:00 Sirakovo 0 : 4 Omladinac (Š)
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 3 Napredak Simićevo
18.04.2021 16:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Rudar 2001
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 7 : 0 Moravac (Č)
18.04.2021 16:30 Baličevac 2 : 1 Radnički 1947
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Rutevac 1908 1 : 3 Palilula
18.04.2021 16:30 Moravac (ZT) 4 : 3 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:30 Elid 2 : 2 Rasovača
18.04.2021 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 1 Jastrebac
18.04.2021 16:30 Mataruge 0 : 0 Karađorđe
18.04.2021 16:30 Popovići Vrnjci 1 : 4 Mladi radnik 1925
18.04.2021 16:30 Tavnik 3 : 0 Granit
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 2017 4 : 0 Jovo Kursula
18.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 2 : 3 Rudar
18.04.2021 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 0 : 2 Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:30 Ribnica 0 : 1 Mladost (V)
18.04.2021 16:30 Ibar 3 : 0 Gruža
18.04.2021 16:00 Juhor (G) 2 : 2 Rudar
18.04.2021 16:00 Javor 2 : 2 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (Đ) 2 : 1 Mladost (J)
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 2 Dragocvet
18.04.2021 16:00 Resavac 2 : 4 OFK Juhor 2016
18.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (M) 4 : 0 Napredak
18.04.2021 16:00 Morava (R) 1 : 2 Morava (KS)
18.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 0 : 0 Orlovi
18.04.2021 16:00 Pepeljevac 0 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Senjak 2 : 0 Tvrdojevac
18.04.2021 16:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 1 Pambukovica
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 2 OFK Brđanac
18.04.2021 16:00 Joks Junajted 3 : 1 Strmovo 1968
18.04.2021 16:30 Vučje 0 : 3 Donja Lomnica
18.04.2021 16:30 Progres 2 : 1 Polet
18.04.2021 16:30 Gradac 3 : 1 OFK Brza
18.04.2021 16:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 2 Umac
18.04.2021 16:30 Kumarevo 65 1 : 7 Bobište
18.04.2021 16:30 BSK 5 : 1 Mladi borac
18.04.2021 16:30 Železničar 2 : 4 Mladost 1959
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:30 Milanovo 3 : 0 Moravac
18.04.2021 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Plantaža
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Morava 1 : 2 Real
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 3 Prvi partizan
18.04.2021 16:00 Polet 1 : 1 Savinac
18.04.2021 16:00 Perućac 1 : 3 Višesava
18.04.2021 16:00 Kotroman 2 : 3 Bakionica
18.04.2021 16:00 Čajetina 2 : 1 Ježevica
18.04.2021 16:00 Avijatičar Vranjani 2 : 1 Omladinac
18.04.2021 16:00 Sečica 1 : 4 Lazarica
18.04.2021 16:00 Prilike 1 : 4 Slatina
18.04.2021 11:00 Rakova 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 16:00 Voćar 5 : 2 Morava
18.04.2021 16:00 Ozremica 1 : 3 Spartak
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (P) 0 : 0 Ozrem PMH
18.04.2021 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Donja Vrbava
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (K)
18.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Orlovac
18.04.2021 16:00 Gnjilan 10 : 1 Zadrugar
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Pobeda
18.04.2021 16:00 Dragoš 0 : 4 Zvezda
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Napredak
18.04.2021 16:30 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Sinđelić
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 0 Majur
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladi borac 2 : 0 Duško
18.04.2021 16:30 Cer (JL) 0 : 3 Drina
18.04.2021 11:00 Vidojevica 2 : 1 Milan Orlić
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (KR) 2 : 3 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:30 Podrinje 2 : 0 Rudar
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
18.04.2021 16:00 Trnovac 8 : 2 Mineralac
18.04.2021 16:00 Levosoje 1 : 2 Čelik
18.04.2021 16:00 Lugina 2 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
18.04.2021 16:00 Gradac 2 : 6 Rubin
18.04.2021 16:00 Beli Orlovi 1 : 2 Borac
18.04.2021 16:00 Velika Drenova 2 : 1 Polet 57
18.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac (U) 2 : 0 Župski biseri
18.04.2021 16:30 Polet 1 : 5 Vulturul
18.04.2021 16:30 Partizan (K) 0 : 2 Karaš (J)
18.04.2021 16:30 Karaš (K) 3 : 1 Borac (VG)
18.04.2021 16:30 Ševac 1 : 0 Omladinac
18.04.2021 16:30 Graničar 1 : 4 Banat (D)
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac (VS) 3 : 1 Ratar
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac (P) 0 : 3 Proleter
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (V) 0 : 1 Omladinac (D)
18.04.2021 16:30 Dolovo 10 : 0 Kolonija
18.04.2021 16:30 BSK Bavanište 2 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
18.04.2021 16:00 ČSK 4 : 1 Graničar
18.04.2021 16:00 Srem 1 : 2 Šumar
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Hrtkovci
18.04.2021 16:00 Krušedol 1 : 1 Radnički
18.04.2021 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Dunav
18.04.2021 16:00 Fruškogorac 2 : 2 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Sremac
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Brestač 3 : 1 Kameni
18.04.2021 16:00 Graničar 1924 2 : 1 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:00 Obilić 1993 6 : 0 Sloboda
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Bikić 1 : 0 Trgovački
18.04.2021 16:00 Erdevik 2017 2 : 1 Fruška Gora
18.04.2021 16:00 Jednota 3 : 3 Graničar (K)
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 1 Sremac (J)
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 3 : 1 Sremac (B)
18.04.2021 16:00 Zmaj 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
18.04.2021 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Bilećanin
18.04.2021 16:30 Tisa 1933 1 : 1 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:30 Naftagas 2 : 2 OFK Stajićevo
18.04.2021 16:30 ŽFK Banat Bagljaš 4 : 1 Zlatica
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (R) 1 : 3 Radoje Domanović
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (J) 2 : 2 Venčani
18.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 6 Mladi rudar
18.04.2021 11:00 Gorski Car 2 : 1 Kopljari
18.04.2021 16:00 Vrbica 2 : 3 Trešnjevica
18.04.2021 11:00 B 2000 5 : 1 Šamot
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik (D) 0 : 0 BSK
18.04.2021 11:00 Karađorđe (V) 3 : 0 Karađorđe 2013 (Viš)
18.04.2021 16:00 Badnjevac 3 : 0 Mladost (R)
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (O) 2 : 0 Kruševica 1980
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak (MK) 2 : 0 Omladinac-Šumadinac (V)
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 OFK Odžaci
18.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 1923 3 : 0 Polet
18.04.2021 16:30 Dunav 0 : 6 Bratstvo 2019
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 1 Lipar
18.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Terekveš
18.04.2021 17:00 Obilić 0 : 1 OFK Hajduk
18.04.2021 10:00 Moskva 1 : 2 Slanobarac
18.04.2021 17:00 Čenej 6 : 0 Sloga
18.04.2021 17:00 Hajduk (G) 1 : 2 Borac (NS)
18.04.2021 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Borac (R)
18.04.2021 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Miletić
18.04.2021 16:00 Dobrača 1 : 2 Jadran
18.04.2021 11:00 Seljak 1 : 3 Bratstvo 1975
18.04.2021 16:00 Divostin 1 : 3 Košutnjak
18.04.2021 16:00 Ćava 2 : 0 Partizan
18.04.2021 16:00 Ljubičevo 3 : 2 Polet (V)
18.04.2021 16:00 Baštovan 2015 4 : 1 Sloga (M)
18.04.2021 16:00 Pek 1 : 6 Mlava (B)
18.04.2021 16:00 Dizel 1 : 1 Napredak (B)
18.04.2021 16:00 Batovac 6 : 0 Mladi Borac
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak (P) 4 : 0 Stig 1955
18.04.2021 16:00 Barič 5 : 3 BSK 1931
18.04.2021 16:00 Zmaj 1953 1 : 2 Velika Moštanica
18.04.2021 10:00 Rekreativo 011 0 : 4 Železnik 1930
18.04.2021 16:00 BUSK 1 : 4 Novi Beograd
18.04.2021 16:00 Sveti Stefan 0 : 1 Lepušnica
18.04.2021 11:00 Mladi proleter 0 : 3 Pinosava
18.04.2021 16:00 Boka Seniors 4 : 5 OFK Crvenka
18.04.2021 13:00 Pionir 2 : 1 Palilulac
18.04.2021 16:00 Rušanj 1 : 2 OFK Boždarevac
18.04.2021 16:00 Beljina 3 : 1 Veliki Borak
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 1 Mlada krila
18.04.2021 16:30 Lazac 1 : 2 Progorelica
18.04.2021 16:30 Zvezda 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 1925 0 : 0 Mineral 2015
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac (V) 1 : 1 Miločajac
18.04.2021 16:30 Braća Vuković 5 : 1 Borac (A)
18.04.2021 16:00 Zadrugar 1947 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac (V) 4 : 1 Sloga 1945
18.04.2021 16:00 Krilaš 4 : 1 Radnički (K)
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (R) 1 : 1 Polet S.D.
18.04.2021 16:00 Pobeda 1953 4 : 1 Bata Bulić
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Batinac 1 : 1 Rudar (P)
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 15. Avgust 1950
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 4 : 2 Beljanica
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak (St) 2 : 1 Jasenovo
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (G) 3 : 3 GFK Tabane
18.04.2021 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Kupinovac
18.04.2021 16:00 Vinorača 2 : 2 Mladi Borac
18.04.2021 16:00 Šantarovac 3 : 0 Mladost (D)
18.04.2021 16:00 Ursule 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 17:00 Ljubinić 1 : 4 Belo Polje
18.04.2021 17:00 Rvati 2 : 1 Proleter
18.04.2021 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Borac
18.04.2021 17:00 Munja 2 : 1 OFK Urovci
18.04.2021 16:00 Joševa 0 : 1 OFK Paljuvi
18.04.2021 16:00 Polet (DL) 0 : 1 Mladost (V)
18.04.2021 16:00 Polet (T) 2 : 2 Ratkovac
18.04.2021 16:00 Šarbane 1 : 0 Omladinac (K)
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Stublenica 1 : 1 Proleter (B)
18.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Napredak (BT)
18.04.2021 16:30 Terekves 1 : 2 Napredak (Č)
18.04.2021 16:30 Roham 3 : 2 Proleter
18.04.2021 11:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 3 Stari drugari
18.04.2021 11:00 Žabari 6 : 0 Mali korak
18.04.2021 11:00 Popadić 0 : 0 Toplica
18.04.2021 11:00 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 1 Dračić 2018
18.04.2021 11:00 Polet 2 : 0 Komanice
18.04.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 3 : 0 Jadar 2013
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 0 Turekovac
18.04.2021 16:30 Badince 0 : 3 Todorovce
18.04.2021 16:30 Veliko Trnjane 4 : 1 Navalin
18.04.2021 16:30 MB 0 : 1 Radnički
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (DL) 4 : 1 Sušica 2012
18.04.2021 16:30 Rujnik 3 : 2 Jasenovik 2018
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 1948 2 : 9 Proleter
18.04.2021 16:30 Mezgraja 3 : 0 Supovac
18.04.2021 16:00 Tempo 1 : 2 Borac
18.04.2021 11:00 Polet (R) 4 : 0 Vukašinovac
18.04.2021 11:00 OFK Sloga 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 16:30 Tisa 3 : 0 Graničar
18.04.2021 16:30 Šampion 0 : 5 Bačka
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 8 : 0 Tromedja
18.04.2021 16:30 Jadran 1 : 0 Slavija
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 3 Potisje
18.04.2021 16:00 Kolarac 6 : 0 Vučak
18.04.2021 16:00 Petrijevac 2 : 3 Lunjevac
18.04.2021 16:00 Vožd 2020 3 : 0 Landol
18.04.2021 16:00 Jezava 2 : 1 Zeppelin 026
18.04.2021 16:00 Godomin 4 : 0 OFK Slavija
18.04.2021 17:00 Mladost (Z) 3 : 4 Verko
18.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 2014 0 : 3 Hajduk
18.04.2021 17:00 Bobovik 1 : 3 Sloga 1949
18.04.2021 17:00 Sparta 0 : 1 Torpedo
18.04.2021 11:00 Mladost 2013 0 : 1 Polet
18.04.2021 11:00 Belpos 6 : 0 Skupljen 2013
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:30 Slemen 9 : 0 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:30 Glogonj 5 : 0 Tempo
18.04.2021 16:30 Mundial 3 : 4 Pobeda
18.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 1927 1 : 7 Jedinstvo Stević
18.04.2021 16:00 Gladijator 1 : 6 Čačak 94
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Remont 1959 2 : 3 Mršinci
18.04.2021 16:00 Planinac 0 : 3 Malba
18.04.2021 16:00 Gavrilo Princip 0 : 2 Budućnost
18.04.2021 11:00 Prijatelji 3 : 1 Lugovi
18.04.2021 16:00 Kej 4 : 0 Vujan
18.04.2021 16:00 Veliki Suvodol 0 : 2 Mladost
18.04.2021 17:00 Čantavir 2 : 1 OFK Mala Bosna 2015
18.04.2021 17:00 Solid 0 : 0 Udarnik Višnjevac
18.04.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva 7 : 3 Palić
18.04.2021 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 2 : 1 Bikovo
18.04.2021 17:00 Slavija 0 : 8 Orlovi (BP)
18.04.2021 17:00 Proleter 0 : 5 Naša Zvezda
18.04.2021 17:00 Neštin 5 : 1 Mladost (MB)
18.04.2021 17:00 Bačka 1945 3 : 1 Borac (V)
18.04.2021 17:00 Bačka (D) 7 : 0 Krivanj
18.04.2021 16:30 Dobrava 0 : 1 Radnički
18.04.2021 16:30 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 1 : 2 Mrovska
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Varna 4 : 4 Petrovac 74
18.04.2021 16:30 Vlašić 4 : 3 Šipurske livade
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Letnjikovac 1983 1 : 2 Jevremovac
18.04.2021 16:30 Trešnjevka 4 : 3 PSK
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Jelen 3 : 2 Pričinović
18.04.2021 Velereč 94 6 : 2 FC Stella Rossa
18.04.2021 Šumadija 0 : 2 Brezak
18.04.2021 Majdan 1 : 2 Semedraž
18.04.2021 Takovski Ustanak 2 : 0 Omladinac
18.04.2021 16:30 Antimon 0 : 2 Velika Reka
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 TE Gučevo
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) 4 : 1 7. Juli
18.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (ZA) 1 : 1 Jadar 1961
18.04.2021 16:30 Egeta 4 : 1 Omladinac
18.04.2021 16:30 Koča Anđelković 3 : 1 Pontes
18.04.2021 16:30 Kladušnica : Rtkovo
18.04.2021 16:30 Mala Vrbica 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.04.2021 16:00 Jelica 5 : 2 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:00 Vrelo 2 : 1 Gradina
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 3 : 3 Gorušica
18.04.2021 16:00 Bjelica 1 : 2 Brezova
18.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (ZM) 4 : 0 Torpedo 1924
18.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 1 : 4 Omladinac (BO)
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Napredak
18.04.2021 16:00 Gorki 4 : 1 Petlovača
18.04.2021 13:00 Knjaz 1 : 0 Dobrinjac
18.04.2021 13:00 Trešnjica 7 : 3 Glumač
18.04.2021 16:00 Gorobilje 0 : 0 Duškovci
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Plavi Tok
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (R) 2 : 2 Pobeda
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost Radost 6 : 0 Sloboda
18.04.2021 16:30 Slavija 1 : 3 Tomislavci
18.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 1948 1 : 0 Beli Orlovi
18.04.2021 16:00 Šumadija 4 : 1 Udarnik
18.04.2021 16:00 Karadjordje 0 : 5 Omladinac
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Mladost
18.04.2021 11:00 Balajnac 0 : 4 Dobrič 1974
18.04.2021 11:00 Rad 1974 4 : 0 Jastrebac 1979
18.04.2021 11:00 Arbanasce 6 : 0 Lepaja 2018
18.04.2021 11:00 Naupare 2 : 2 Gaglovo
18.04.2021 16:30 Makrešane 4 : 0 Konjuh
18.04.2021 11:00 Parunovac 3 : 0 Bukovica
18.04.2021 11:00 Modrica 3 : 0 Zmajevac
18.04.2021 16:30 Mudrakovac 2 : 3 Borac
18.04.2021 11:00 Toplica 2 : 0 Marina Kutina
18.04.2021 11:00 10. februar 0 : 2 Zaplanjac
18.04.2021 16:00 Umčari 4 : 1 Gročanski fudbalski klub
18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Mladost 0 : 1 Podunavac
18.04.2021 16:30 Parcane 3 : 3 Obilić
18.04.2021 16:30 Borjak 2012 5 : 2 Mladost
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 4 Stara Čaršija
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac 0 : 2 Partizan
18.04.2021 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 KSK Konak 1926
18.04.2021 11:00 Studen Vitez 5 : 1 Šumadija
18.04.2021 16:30 Partizan 4 : 1 Stara Čaršija
18.04.2021 11:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 BSK 2014
18.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Magnohrom
18.04.2021 16:00 Donji Petrovci 4 : 3 Vojvodina
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac (J) 3 : 2 27. Oktobar
18.04.2021 16:00 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
18.04.2021 16:00 Graničar 4 : 2 Polet
18.04.2021 16:00 Borac (S) 1 : 3 Car Uroš
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (S) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
18.04.2021 11:00 Sovljak 3 : 0 Murgaš 2012
18.04.2021 11:00 Gunjevac 3 : 3 Budućnost 1995
18.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo (M) 6 : 1 Tamnava
18.04.2021 11:00 Vrelo 3 : 1 Sloga (V)
18.04.2021 11:00 OFK Takovo 1 : 0 Vukona
18.04.2021 16:00 Donja Mutnica 0 : 2 Omladinac
18.04.2021 16:00 ISK Izvor 3 : 1 Popovac
18.04.2021 16:00 Potočac 3 : 1 Istok 63
18.04.2021 16:00 Razvitak 4 : 1 Hajduk
18.04.2021 16:00 Moravac 1 : 1 Heroj
18.04.2021 16:30 Graničar (R) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Lemeš
18.04.2021 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Oniks
18.04.2021 17:00 Domaćin 1 : 2 Napredak
18.04.2021 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 OFK Dragoševac
18.04.2021 17:00 Dražmirovac 1 : 4 Trnava
18.04.2021 11:00 Stig (MC) 4 : 3 Napredak 1927
18.04.2021 16:30 Banatul 3 : 2 Naša Krajina
18.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 5 Vinogradar
18.04.2021 16:30 Vitorul 1 : 1 Pobeda
18.04.2021 17:00 OFK Radnički 6 : 0 Sloboda
18.04.2021 17:00 Dimitrije Tucović 4 : 1 Proleter
18.04.2021 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Bistrica
18.04.2021 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 OFK Polet
18.04.2021 11:00 Maskar 3 : 2 Jarmenovci
18.04.2021 11:00 Kalipolje 4 : 1 Budućnost MI
18.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Udarnik 2015
18.04.2021 11:00 Melnica 1 : 6 Dobrnje
18.04.2021 16:00 BSK 3 : 1 Burovac
18.04.2021 11:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Radnik 2013
18.04.2021 10:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Rudar 1973
18.04.2021 10:30 Jašunja 4 : 1 Gornje Sinkovce
18.04.2021 16:00 Jovanovac 2 : 4 Hajduk 1936
18.04.2021 16:00 Stanovo 1941 1 : 0 Bukorovac
18.04.2021 16:00 Kremenac 2 : 2 Kragujevac
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 1934 1 : 2 Beli Orao
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) 5 : 4 Pobeda
18.04.2021 16:00 Moravac 1933 1 : 3 Sopot
18.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1932 3 : 0 Morava 1932
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac (VR) 1 : 1 OFK Bosut
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Planinac
18.04.2021 16:30 Srem (SR) 1 : 1 Srem (SM)
18.04.2021 16:30 Borac (R) 2 : 2 Poletarac
18.04.2021 11:00 Rudar 7 : 0 Sava
18.04.2021 11:00 Korman 3 : 3 Dobrava Žabar 2020
18.04.2021 11:00 Borac BTG 4 : 2 Miloš Pocerac
18.04.2021 11:00 Mladost Svileuva 2 : 2 Galeb 1984
18.04.2021 11:00 Metlić 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 11:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Zablaće
18.04.2021 11:00 Culjković 2 : 3 Roma - Odžino selo
18.04.2021 11:00 POFK Letnjikovac 0 : 3 POFK Metaloplastika 2006
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 BSK
18.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloga
18.04.2021 16:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Budućnost
18.04.2021 16:30 Granit 0 : 1 Luk Kompenzatori
18.04.2021 13:30 Paskovac 3 : 1 Jadar
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
18.04.2021 16:00 Mirko Tomić 1 : 2 Ram
18.04.2021 16:00 Dunavac 1929 0 : 0 Radnički (P)
18.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Planinac
18.04.2021 16:00 Resava 2 : 5 Mladi radnik
18.04.2021 11:00 Kruševica 3 : 1 Polet
18.04.2021 11:00 Vratare 0 : 3 Dvorane
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 2015 4 : 1 Lomnica
18.04.2021 16:30 Grkljane 2 : 2 Dedina
18.04.2021 16:30 OFK Bačinci 3 : 0 Graničar
18.04.2021 16:30 Sinđelić 2 : 2 OFK Bingula
18.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 3 Borac
18.04.2021 16:30 Lovac 2 : 1 Kupinovo
18.04.2021 16:30 Sloven 8 : 2 Vitez
18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 1935 0 : 5 Hajduk 1932
18.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Igalo
18.04.2021 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Ibar
18.04.2021 16:00 Kom 1 : 2 Drezga
18.04.2021 16:00 Grbalj 1 : 2 Mornar
18.04.2021 16:00 Berane 1 : 1 Bokelj
18.04.2021 14:30 Arsenal 1 : 1 Fulham
18.04.2021 17:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Burnley
18.04.2021 16:00 Coventry City 2 : 0 Barnsley
18.04.2021 13:00 Rotherham United 0 : 1 Birmingham City
18.04.2021 16:15 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 0 Huesca
18.04.2021 16:15 Atletico Madrid 5 : 0 Eibar
18.04.2021 18:30 Real Betis 2 : 2 Valencia
18.04.2021 21:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Real Madrid
18.04.2021 18:30 Cádiz 0 : 0 Celta Vigo
18.04.2021 21:00 Levante 1 : 5 Villarreal
18.04.2021 14:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 Elche
18.04.2021 14:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 2 Sevilla
18.04.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 Werder
18.04.2021 17:05 Bordeaux 0 : 3 Monaco
18.04.2021 15:00 Brest 1 : 1 Lens
18.04.2021 15:00 Dijon 2 : 0 Nice
18.04.2021 21:00 Nantes 1 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
18.04.2021 15:00 Nîmes 1 : 1 Strasbourg
18.04.2021 13:00 PSG 3 : 2 Saint-Etienne
18.04.2021 15:00 Reims 0 : 0 Metz
18.04.2021 15:00 Lazio 5 : 3 Benevento
18.04.2021 12:30 Milan 2 : 1 Genoa
18.04.2021 20:45 Napoli 1 : 1 Internazionale
18.04.2021 15:00 Atalanta 1 : 0 Juventus
18.04.2021 18:00 Torino 3 : 1 Roma
18.04.2021 15:00 Bologna 4 : 1 Spezia
18.04.2021 13:00 Moskva 8 : 2 Radnički 2012
18.04.2021 16:00 Heroj Polet 1 : 5 Napredak Junior 2018
18.04.2021 16:30 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 1 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
18.04.2021 11:30 Voša AS 0 : 3 Proleter
18.04.2021 10:00 Borac 1 : 5 Karađorđe
18.04.2021 11:00 Kraljica Marija 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
18.04.2021 12:00 Požega 1 : 2 Slatke male
18.04.2021 14:00 Rudar 1974 1 : 5 Mašinac 2020
18.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (NB) 2 : 2 Vojvodina
18.04.2021 11:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Partizan
18.04.2021 10:00 Čukarički 4 : 1 Brodarac
18.04.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Napredak
18.04.2021 13:00 IMT 2 : 0 Trayal
18.04.2021 10:00 Rad 0 : 1 Voždovac
18.04.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 1 Železničar
18.04.2021 10:00 Index 1 : 3 Vojvodina
18.04.2021 10:00 Radnički (NP) 9 : 1 Dinamo 1945
18.04.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 5 Inđija
18.04.2021 10:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 Omladinac
18.04.2021 10:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 3 Petrika
18.04.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 4 : 0 Tisa Njerš
18.04.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 4 : 1 RFK Novi Sad 1921
18.04.2021 10:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 2 Kabel
18.04.2021 16:00 Morava (VP) 0 : 3 GFK Sloboda
18.04.2021 11:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
18.04.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 2 : 1 Borac 1926
18.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
18.04.2021 13:00 Javor Matis 3 : 2 Šabac Sunrise
18.04.2021 16:00 Loznica 2 : 2 Sloga (P)
18.04.2021 Bor 1919 7 : 3 OFK Topličanin
18.04.2021 GFK Jagodina 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
18.04.2021 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
18.04.2021 12:00 Sloga 33 : Jasenica 2017
18.04.2021 11:00 Zvezda 1 : 2 Šumadija
18.04.2021 11:00 BSK Borča 3 : 0 011
18.04.2021 10:00 Siti Sport Klub 1 : 0 Leštane
18.04.2021 10:00 Crvenka 8 : 1 Balkan
18.04.2021 14:00 Mladost 11 : 0 Korićani
18.04.2021 16:00 Takovo 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
18.04.2021 14:00 Sušica 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.04.2021 10:00 Železničar 5 : 0 Spartak
18.04.2021 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Kevi
18.04.2021 18:15 Zemun 0 : 1 Partizan
18.04.2021 12:30 Čukarički 2 : 0 Brodarac
18.04.2021 11:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Napredak
18.04.2021 13:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Real Niš
18.04.2021 12:30 Rad 3 : 1 OFK Vršac
18.04.2021 12:00 Radnički (SM) 4 : 2 Železničar
18.04.2021 12:00 Index 2 : 6 Vojvodina
18.04.2021 12:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 1 Dinamo 1945
18.04.2021 12:00 OFK Vršac 2 : 5 Inđija
18.04.2021 12:00 Podrinje 2 : 1 Omladinac
18.04.2021 12:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 0 Petrika
18.04.2021 12:00 Radnički 1912 2 : 0 Tisa Njerš
18.04.2021 12:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 3 RFK Novi Sad 1921
18.04.2021 13:00 Novi Pazar 6 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.04.2021 GFK Dubočica 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
18.04.2021 Timočanin 3 : 0 Radnik
18.04.2021 GFK Jagodina 6 : 0