28.11
21:00
Sevilla
Qarabag
2
0
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Qarabag | |||||
28.11
21:00
F91 Dudelange
APOEL
0
2
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | F91 Dudelange | 0 : 2 | APOEL |
28.11
21:00
Malmö FF
Dynamo Kyiv
4
3
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Malmö FF | 4 : 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
28.11
21:00
Lugano
Copenhagen
0
1
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Lugano | 0 : 1 | Copenhagen |
28.11
16:50
Krasnodar
Basel
1
0
|
28.11.2019 16:50 | Krasnodar | 1 : 0 | Basel | |||||
28.11
16:50
Trabzonspor
Getafe
0
1
|
28.11.2019 16:50 | Trabzonspor | 0 : 1 | Getafe |
28.11
21:00
Sporting CP
PSV
4
0
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Sporting CP | 4 : 0 | PSV | |||||
28.11
21:00
Rosenborg
LASK
1
2
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Rosenborg | 1 : 2 | LASK |
28.11
21:00
Lazio
CFR Cluj
1
0
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||
28.11
21:00
Celtic
Rennes
3
1
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Celtic | 3 : 1 | Rennes |
28.11
21:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
Standard Liège
1
1
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 : 1 | Standard Liège | |||||
28.11
21:00
Arsenal
Eintracht
1
2
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 2 | Eintracht |
28.11
18:55
Young Boys
Porto
1
2
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Young Boys | 1 : 2 | Porto | |||||
28.11
18:55
Feyenoord
Rangers
2
2
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Feyenoord | 2 : 2 | Rangers |
28.11
18:55
CSKA Moscow
Ludogorets
1
1
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | CSKA Moscow | 1 : 1 | Ludogorets | |||||
28.11
18:55
Ferencvaros
Espanyol
2
2
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Ferencvaros | 2 : 2 | Espanyol |
28.11
18:55
Saint-Etienne
Gent
0
0
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Saint-Etienne | 0 : 0 | Gent | |||||
28.11
18:55
Oleksandria
Wolfsburg
0
1
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Oleksandria | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg |
28.11
18:55
Başakşehir
Roma
0
3
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Başakşehir | 0 : 3 | Roma | |||||
28.11
18:55
Wolfsberger AC
Borussia M'gladbach
0
1
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach |
28.11
18:55
Beşiktaş
Slovan
2
1
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Beşiktaş | 2 : 1 | Slovan | |||||
28.11
18:55
Braga
Wolverhampton
3
3
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | Braga | 3 : 3 | Wolverhampton |
28.11
16:50
Astana
Manchester United
2
1
|
28.11.2019 16:50 | Astana | 2 : 1 | Manchester United | |||||
28.11
18:55
AZ
Partizan
2
2
|
28.11.2019 18:55 | AZ | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
28.11
18:00
Split
Rogaška
79
73
|
28.11.2019 18:00 | Split | 79 : 73 | Rogaška | |||||
28.11
17:00
Široki
Borac
74
93
|
28.11.2019 17:00 | Široki | 74 : 93 | Borac | |||||
28.11
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
82
92
|
28.11.2019 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 82 : 92 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
28.11
19:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Spars
88
86
|
28.11.2019 19:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 88 : 86 | Spars |
28.11
21:15
Podrinje
Sloven
87
77
|
28.11.2019 21:15 | Podrinje | 87 : 77 | Sloven |
28.11
21:00
Hisar
Vlasotince
64
98
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Hisar | 64 : 98 | Vlasotince |
28.11
19:45
Fenerbahce
Khimki
89
76
|
28.11.2019 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 89 : 76 | Khimki | |||||
28.11
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Valencia
76
73
|
28.11.2019 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 76 : 73 | Valencia | |||||
28.11
21:00
Alba Berlin
Žalgiris Kaunas
69
62
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Alba Berlin | 69 : 62 | Žalgiris Kaunas | |||||
28.11
21:00
Panathinaikos
Baskonia
100
68
|
28.11.2019 21:00 | Panathinaikos | 100 : 68 | Baskonia | |||||
28.11
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Lyon-Villeurbanne
93
62
|
28.11.2019 21:05 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 93 : 62 | Lyon-Villeurbanne |
28.11
18:30
Trešnjevka 2009
Kraljevo
66
73
|
28.11.2019 18:30 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 66 : 73 | Kraljevo |
28.11
09:30
Cibona
Krka
100
71
|
28.11.2019 09:30 | Cibona | 100 : 71 | Krka | |||||
28.11
11:45
Igokea
Budućnost Voli
85
83
|
28.11.2019 11:45 | Igokea | 85 : 83 | Budućnost Voli | |||||
28.11
18:00
Partizan NIS
Mega Bemax
74
89
|
28.11.2019 18:00 | Partizan NIS | 74 : 89 | Mega Bemax | |||||
28.11
20:15
Cibona
Igokea
90
68
|
28.11.2019 20:15 | Cibona | 90 : 68 | Igokea |
28.11
09:30
Crvena Zvezda MTS
Koper Primorska
95
50
|
28.11.2019 09:30 | Crvena Zvezda MTS | 95 : 50 | Koper Primorska | |||||
28.11
11:45
Cedevita Olimpija
Zadar
85
71
|
28.11.2019 11:45 | Cedevita Olimpija | 85 : 71 | Zadar | |||||
28.11
18:00
MZT Skoplje Aerodrom
Mornar
82
73
|
28.11.2019 18:00 | MZT Skoplje Aerodrom | 82 : 73 | Mornar | |||||
28.11
20:15
Crvena Zvezda MTS
Cedevita Olimpija
69
59
|
28.11.2019 20:15 | Crvena Zvezda MTS | 69 : 59 | Cedevita Olimpija |
28.11
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Ribnica
3
2
|
28.11.2019 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
28.11
18:30
Elan Volej
Libero
3
0
|
28.11.2019 18:30 | Elan Volej | 3 : 0 | Libero |
28.11
22:00
Naftagas
Radnički
27
38
|
28.11.2019 22:00 | Naftagas | 27 : 38 | Radnički |
28.11
17:30
Železničar 1949
Kikinda Grindex
37
24
|
28.11.2019 17:30 | Železničar 1949 | 37 : 24 | Kikinda Grindex |
28.11
20:00
Nova Pazova
Zemun Samo pravo
1
2
|
28.11.2019 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 1 : 2 | Zemun Samo pravo | |||||
28.11
18:30
Ekonomac
Kalča
4
2
|
28.11.2019 18:30 | Ekonomac | 4 : 2 | Kalča |