22.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radan
1
0
|
22.11.2019 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Radan |
22.11
13:00
Zvezda
Vrelo 1971
2
4
|
22.11.2019 13:00 | Zvezda | 2 : 4 | Vrelo 1971 |
22.11
21:00
Levante
Mallorca
2
1
|
22.11.2019 21:00 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Mallorca |
22.11
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
Paderborn
3
3
|
22.11.2019 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 3 | Paderborn |
22.11
20:45
PSG
Lille
2
0
|
22.11.2019 20:45 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Lille |
22.11
18:00
Partizan
Javor Matis
6
2
|
22.11.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 6 : 2 | Javor Matis |
22.11
13:00
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Zemun
3
2
|
22.11.2019 13:00 | Mašinac Trejs PZP | 3 : 2 | Zemun |
22.11
18:30
Radnički 1950
Student BB
76
64
|
22.11.2019 18:30 | Radnički 1950 | 76 : 64 | Student BB | |||||
22.11
18:00
Zlatar
Crnokosa
89
68
|
22.11.2019 18:00 | Zlatar | 89 : 68 | Crnokosa |
22.11
19:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Nova Pazova
72
92
|
22.11.2019 19:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 72 : 92 | Nova Pazova |
22.11
20:00
Morava
Niš
86
72
|
22.11.2019 20:00 | Morava | 86 : 72 | Niš |
22.11
19:30
Srbobran
Dunav 2014
75
98
|
22.11.2019 19:30 | Srbobran | 75 : 98 | Dunav 2014 |
22.11
20:00
Partizan
Podrinje
81
98
|
22.11.2019 20:00 | Partizan | 81 : 98 | Podrinje |
22.11
21:30
Bayern
Panathinaikos
75
87
|
22.11.2019 21:30 | Bayern | 75 : 87 | Panathinaikos | |||||
22.11
21:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fenerbahce
72
88
|
22.11.2019 21:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 72 : 88 | Fenerbahce | |||||
22.11
22:00
Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
96
73
|
22.11.2019 22:00 | Barcelona | 96 : 73 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
22.11
22:00
Baskonia
Zenit Petersburg
70
60
|
22.11.2019 22:00 | Baskonia | 70 : 60 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
22.11
22:00
Real Madrid
CSKA Moscow
97
81
|
22.11.2019 22:00 | Real Madrid | 97 : 81 | CSKA Moscow |
22.11
18:00
Tamiš
Vojvodina
98
62
|
22.11.2019 18:00 | Tamiš | 98 : 62 | Vojvodina |
22.11
19:45
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Mladost (SP)
80
76
|
22.11.2019 19:45 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 80 : 76 | Mladost (SP) |
22.11
19:00
Jedinstvo 1950
Sutjeska
69
89
|
22.11.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo 1950 | 69 : 89 | Sutjeska |
22.11
11:30
Bor
Student 2
51
84
|
22.11.2019 11:30 | Bor | 51 : 84 | Student 2 |
22.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Student Radnički
76
52
|
22.11.2019 18:30 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 76 : 52 | Student Radnički |
22.11
17:00
Dunav Stars
Viner
3
0
|
22.11.2019 17:00 | Dunav Stars | 3 : 0 | Viner |
22.11
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Niš
0
3
|
22.11.2019 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Niš |
22.11
20:30
Banat
Proleter
3
0
|
22.11.2019 20:30 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
22.11
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Beograd
3
1
|
22.11.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 1 | Beograd |
22.11
19:30
Srem
Radnički (Bg)
3
0
|
22.11.2019 19:30 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Radnički (Bg) |
22.11
17:30
SRU Pobednik
Trepča
28
35
|
22.11.2019 17:30 | SRU Pobednik | 28 : 35 | Trepča | |||||
22.11
21:00
Lokomotiva
Karađorđe
29
35
|
22.11.2019 21:00 | Lokomotiva | 29 : 35 | Karađorđe |
22.11
20:00
Vojvoda Stepa
PIK Prigrevica
27
19
|
22.11.2019 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 27 : 19 | PIK Prigrevica |
22.11
19:00
Dubočica 54
Spartak Vojput
30
27
|
22.11.2019 19:00 | Dubočica 54 | 30 : 27 | Spartak Vojput |
22.11
19:30
Metalac 2015
SU ŽR Radnički
25
26
|
22.11.2019 19:30 | Metalac 2015 | 25 : 26 | SU ŽR Radnički |
22.11
20:30
TENT
ŽAK
19
9
|
22.11.2019 20:30 | TENT | 19 : 9 | ŽAK | |||||
22.11
20:30
Mladost
Valis
8
19
|
22.11.2019 20:30 | Mladost | 8 : 19 | Valis | |||||
22.11
21:00
Proleter
Banja Luka
14
4
|
22.11.2019 21:00 | Proleter | 14 : 4 | Banja Luka |
22.11
20:00
Forum
Kraljevićevo
1
1
|
22.11.2019 20:00 | Forum | 1 : 1 | Kraljevićevo |
22.11
20:30
Čaršija
Babušnica 2011
11
8
|
22.11.2019 20:30 | Čaršija | 11 : 8 | Babušnica 2011 | |||||
22.11
19:00
Ozren
Brđanka
9
8
|
22.11.2019 19:00 | Ozren | 9 : 8 | Brđanka |
22.11
19:00
Jastrebac
Zemun Samo pravo
5
5
|
22.11.2019 19:00 | Jastrebac | 5 : 5 | Zemun Samo pravo | |||||
22.11
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Nova Pazova
7
1
|
22.11.2019 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 1 | Nova Pazova | |||||
22.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
FON
3
2
|
22.11.2019 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | FON |
22.11
19:30
SAS
Smederevo
4
4
|
22.11.2019 19:30 | SAS | 4 : 4 | Smederevo |