19.11
11:00
Brodarac
Vojvodina
2
0
|
19.11.2019 11:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
19.11
13:00
Brodarac
Vojvodina
3
1
|
19.11.2019 13:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
19.11
19:00
Sutjeska
Split
78
59
|
19.11.2019 19:00 | Sutjeska | 78 : 59 | Split |
19.11
19:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
Panathinaikos
85
86
|
19.11.2019 19:30 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 85 : 86 | Panathinaikos | |||||
19.11
21:00
Alba Berlin
Crvena zvezda
93
80
|
19.11.2019 21:00 | Alba Berlin | 93 : 80 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.11
21:30
Bayern
Olympiacos
85
82
|
19.11.2019 21:30 | Bayern | 85 : 82 | Olympiacos | |||||
19.11
21:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Anadolu Efes
84
90
|
19.11.2019 21:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 84 : 90 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
19.11
21:45
Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
92
88
|
19.11.2019 21:45 | Milano | 92 : 88 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
19.11
22:00
Real Madrid
Khimki
104
76
|
19.11.2019 22:00 | Real Madrid | 104 : 76 | Khimki | |||||
19.11
22:00
Valencia
Zenit Petersburg
94
90
|
19.11.2019 22:00 | Valencia | 94 : 90 | Zenit Petersburg |
19.11
16:30
Ivanjica
Radivoj Korać
61
77
|
19.11.2019 16:30 | Ivanjica | 61 : 77 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
19.11
20:00
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Novosadska ŽKA
58
50
|
19.11.2019 20:00 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 58 : 50 | Novosadska ŽKA |
19.11
18:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
19.11.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
19.11
20:00
Leskovac 98
Kuršumlija
3
0
|
19.11.2019 20:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Kuršumlija |
19.11
20:30
Jadran
Dunav
3
0
|
19.11.2019 20:30 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
19.11
Rudar
Tehničar
0
3
|
19.11.2019 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Tehničar |
19.11
19:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
19.11.2019 19:00 | Ub | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.11
19:00
Spartak (S)
Železničar
1
3
|
19.11.2019 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
19.11
19:00
TENT
Vizura
3
0
|
19.11.2019 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Vizura |
19.11
19:15
Meshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
33
29
|
19.11.2019 19:15 | Meshkov Brest | 33 : 29 | PPD Zagreb | |||||
19.11
19:00
Telekom Veszprem
Metaloplastika
36
29
|
19.11.2019 19:00 | Telekom Veszprem | 36 : 29 | Metaloplastika |
19.11
18:30
Žitorađa
Radan
28
16
|
19.11.2019 18:30 | Žitorađa | 28 : 16 | Radan |
19.11
20:00
Nova Pazova
Jastrebac
5
3
|
19.11.2019 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 5 : 3 | Jastrebac |
19.11
Dorćol
Radnički
0
18
|
19.11.2019 | Dorćol | 0 : 18 | Radnički | |||||
19.11
Radnički
Crvena zvezda
0
18
|
19.11.2019 | Radnički | 0 : 18 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.11
Partizan
Dorćol
18
0
|
19.11.2019 | Partizan | 18 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
19.11
Radnički
Dorćol
18
0
|
19.11.2019 | Radnički | 18 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
19.11
Crvena zvezda
Dorćol
18
0
|
19.11.2019 | Crvena zvezda | 18 : 0 | Dorćol |