XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Petak, 8 Novembar 2019

Fudbal

08.11.2019 13:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Sinđelić
08.11.2019 13:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Mladi proleter
08.11.2019 13:00 Bliznak-Medveđica 3 : 1 Selište
08.11.2019 21:00 Norwich City 0 : 2 Watford
08.11.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 1 Leganés
08.11.2019 20:30 Köln 1 : 2 Hoffenheim
08.11.2019 20:45 Sassuolo 3 : 1 Bologna
08.11.2019 20:45 Nice 1 : 1 Bordeaux
08.11.2019 13:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Mladost (L)

Košarka

08.11.2019 19:45 Fenerbahce 90 : 82 Bayern
08.11.2019 20:00 Žalgiris Kaunas 86 : 93 Barcelona
08.11.2019 21:30 Panathinaikos 91 : 80 Valencia
08.11.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 67 : 66 CSKA Moscow
08.11.2019 18:00 Metalac 94 : 80 Kolubara LA 2003
08.11.2019 17:00 Mladost 121 : 105 Zlatibor
08.11.2019 19:30 Pirot 88 : 75 Beovuk 72
08.11.2019 19:00 Fair Play 62 : 73 Mladost (SP)
08.11.2019 19:30 Zekas 75 63 : 89 Požarevac
08.11.2019 17:00 Jagodina 107 : 102 Priboj
08.11.2019 17:00 Radnički 1950 89 : 70 Crnokosa
08.11.2019 19:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 96 : 67 Omladinac
08.11.2019 18:00 Mladost Vesna 93 : 95 OKK Junior
08.11.2019 19:00 Dimitrovgrad 71 : 55 Jastrebac
08.11.2019 19:30 Morava 69 : 62 Radnik
08.11.2019 20:00 Paraćin 87 : 82 Sloga (PM)
08.11.2019 21:30 Barajevo Bambi 57 : 69 Mladenovac
08.11.2019 20:00 FMP 92 : 83 Mornar
08.11.2019 18:00 Kraljevo 46 : 77 Budućnost
08.11.2019 16:00 Bor 40 : 90 Sistem 2000
08.11.2019 14:30 Radivoj Korać 99 : 42 Partizan 1953

Odbojka

08.11.2019 19:00 Ribnica 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
08.11.2019 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Smederevo Carina
08.11.2019 20:00 Klek-Zrenjanin 0 : 3 Beograd
08.11.2019 19:00 Spartak (Su) 1 : 3 Ub
08.11.2019 19:30 Srem 3 : 0 Omladinac (NB)

Vaterpolo

08.11.2019 21:00 KVK Radnički 15 : 7 Nais
08.11.2019 20:45 Triglav 11 : 15 Zadar 1952
08.11.2019 15:30 Taš 2000 4 : 20 Palilula
08.11.2019 16:30 Crvena zvezda 11 : 10 Vojvodina

Futsal

08.11.2019 19:00 Jastrebac 4 : 2 Vranje
08.11.2019 21:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 3 Kalča
08.11.2019 19:00 Ekonomac 1 : 7 Novi Pazar
08.11.2019 17:30 SAS 5 : 3 Banjica
08.11.2019 21:00 Hajduk 7 : 0 Fortuna
08.11.2019 20:00 Forum 5 : 2 Viking
08.11.2019 18:30 Kosjerić 3 : 3 PP 192
08.11.2019 19:00 Ozren 4 : 10 Progres
08.11.2019 18:30 Gvozdeni puk 9 : 3 Zadrugar 2017