25.11
21:00
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
2
0
|
25.11.2019 21:00 | Aston Villa | 2 : 0 | Newcastle United |
25.11
15:00
Lecce
Cagliari
2
2
|
25.11.2019 15:00 | Lecce | 2 : 2 | Cagliari | |||||
25.11
20:45
SPAL
Genoa
1
1
|
25.11.2019 20:45 | SPAL | 1 : 1 | Genoa |
25.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Mornar
105
82
|
25.11.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 105 : 82 | Mornar |
25.11
21:00
Stara Pazova
Omladinac
106
61
|
25.11.2019 21:00 | Stara Pazova | 106 : 61 | Omladinac |
25.11
21:00
Stari Ras
Sloga Elite
72
95
|
25.11.2019 21:00 | Stari Ras | 72 : 95 | Sloga Elite |
25.11
13:00
Hisar
Svrljig
75
50
|
25.11.2019 13:00 | Hisar | 75 : 50 | Svrljig |
25.11
15:00
Srem
Kikinda
76
52
|
25.11.2019 15:00 | Srem | 76 : 52 | Kikinda |
25.11
19:30
Srbobran
Ljubovija
53
61
|
25.11.2019 19:30 | Srbobran | 53 : 61 | Ljubovija |
25.11
15:00
Sloga
RadniÄki 1950
86
74
|
25.11.2019 15:00 | Sloga | 86 : 74 | RadniÄki 1950 |
25.11
20:30
Crvena zvezda 2
SinÄeliÄ
28
29
|
25.11.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 28 : 29 | SinÄeliÄ |
25.11
20:00
DuboÄica 54 2
NiŔka Banja
43
34
|
25.11.2019 20:00 | DuboÄica 54 2 | 43 : 34 | NiÅ”ka Banja |
25.11
18:30
Partizan
Dinamo
29
31
|
25.11.2019 18:30 | Partizan | 29 : 31 | Dinamo |
25.11
20:30
Wind Sport
DorÄol
12
11
|
25.11.2019 20:30 | Wind Sport | 12 : 11 | DorÄol |
25.11
19:30
Oplenac
Zlatar 033
6
2
|
25.11.2019 19:30 | Oplenac | 6 : 2 | Zlatar 033 | |||||
25.11
20:15
Loznica Grad 2018
Olimp
6
2
|
25.11.2019 20:15 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 6 : 2 | Olimp | |||||
25.11
19:30
Požarevac
SFU LeposaviÄ
3
3
|
25.11.2019 19:30 | Požarevac | 3 : 3 | SFU LeposaviÄ |
25.11
21:00
Aleksinac 2015
Leskovac
3
7
|
25.11.2019 21:00 | Aleksinac 2015 | 3 : 7 | Leskovac | |||||
25.11
20:00
Timok 2013
Bele crkve
8
4
|
25.11.2019 20:00 | Timok 2013 | 8 : 4 | Bele crkve | |||||
25.11
17:00
Pirgos
Akademac
5
5
|
25.11.2019 17:00 | Pirgos | 5 : 5 | Akademac |
25.11
21:00
ŽAK Junior
Hajduk
9
4
|
25.11.2019 21:00 | ŽAK Junior | 9 : 4 | Hajduk |
25.11
19:00
Indians
Dinamo
3
3
|
25.11.2019 19:00 | Indians | 3 : 3 | Dinamo |
25.11
19:00
Karanovac
Flash
3
8
|
25.11.2019 19:00 | Karanovac | 3 : 8 | Flash | |||||
25.11
21:00
SeniÄani
AranÄelovac
14
1
|
25.11.2019 21:00 | SeniÄani | 14 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
25.11
18:30
MB Namenska
PP 192
6
0
|
25.11.2019 18:30 | MB Namenska | 6 : 0 | PP 192 |
25.11
18:30
Dolap
Gvozdeni puk
2
6
|
25.11.2019 18:30 | Dolap | 2 : 6 | Gvozdeni puk | |||||
25.11
18:30
NiÅ” 92
Lindoret
3
4
|
25.11.2019 18:30 | NiÅ” 92 | 3 : 4 | Lindoret |
25.11
18:30
Tisa
BeÄej
10
2
|
25.11.2019 18:30 | Tisa | 10 : 2 | BeÄej | |||||
25.11
18:00
Konjarnik
Zufo
4
2
|
25.11.2019 18:00 | Konjarnik | 4 : 2 | Zufo | |||||
25.11
19:30
RB
Metalac Kolorado
4
8
|
25.11.2019 19:30 | RB | 4 : 8 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
25.11
20:00
Ivanjica
Banjica
5
2
|
25.11.2019 20:00 | Ivanjica | 5 : 2 | Banjica |