20.11
14:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
2
0
|
20.11.2019 14:00 | Kayanza United | 2 : 0 | Le Messager Ngozi |
20.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Mačva
1
0
|
20.11.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Mačva |
20.11
11:00
Inđija
OFK Vršac
3
0
|
20.11.2019 11:00 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |||||
20.11
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
1
1
|
20.11.2019 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
20.11
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnički 1912
0
2
|
20.11.2019 10:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1912 |
20.11
10:00
OFK Bačka
Borac
5
1
|
20.11.2019 10:00 | OFK Bačka | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.11
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
20.11.2019 12:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
20.11
12:00
Inđija
OFK Vršac
2
0
|
20.11.2019 12:00 | Inđija | 2 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |||||
20.11
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
1
3
|
20.11.2019 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
20.11
10:00
Bačka 1901
OFK Vrbas
1
1
|
20.11.2019 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 1 | OFK Vrbas |
20.11
11:00
Kikinda 1909
Bečkerek 023
8
0
|
20.11.2019 11:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 8 : 0 | Bečkerek 023 |
20.11
15:00
Kopaonik
Sočanica
3
0
|
20.11.2019 15:00 | Kopaonik | 3 : 0 | Sočanica |
20.11
18:00
Rogaška
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
85
61
|
20.11.2019 18:00 | Rogaška | 85 : 61 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax | |||||
20.11
19:00
OKK Sloboda
OKK Novi Pazar
102
103
|
20.11.2019 19:00 | OKK Sloboda | 102 : 103 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
20.11
18:00
Spars
Dynamic VIP PAY
75
81
|
20.11.2019 18:00 | Spars | 75 : 81 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
20.11
17:00
Borac
Helios Suns
101
55
|
20.11.2019 17:00 | Borac | 101 : 55 | Helios Suns |
20.11
20:50
Viva
Mondo Basket
84
77
|
20.11.2019 20:50 | Viva | 84 : 77 | Mondo Basket |
20.11
16:45
Pobednik 011
Sava BTC
82
75
|
20.11.2019 16:45 | Pobednik 011 | 82 : 75 | Sava BTC |
20.11
13:00
Radan
Hisar
87
59
|
20.11.2019 13:00 | Radan | 87 : 59 | Hisar |
20.11
22:00
Barcelona
Fenerbahce
89
63
|
20.11.2019 22:00 | Barcelona | 89 : 63 | Fenerbahce | |||||
20.11
22:00
Baskonia
CSKA Moscow
80
70
|
20.11.2019 22:00 | Baskonia | 80 : 70 | CSKA Moscow |
20.11
16:30
BKK Radnički
Proleter Naftagas
90
54
|
20.11.2019 16:30 | BKK Radnički | 90 : 54 | Proleter Naftagas |
20.11
17:30
Vizura Shark
Radnički 1950
91
96
|
20.11.2019 17:30 | Vizura Shark | 91 : 96 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
20.11
17:30
Mega Bemax
Crvena zvezda M:TS
53
82
|
20.11.2019 17:30 | Mega Bemax | 53 : 82 | Crvena zvezda M:TS |
20.11
17:00
Niš
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
20.11.2019 17:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
20.11
18:00
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
20.11.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
20.11
18:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
20.11.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
20.11
19:00
Karađorđe
SRU Pobednik
38
28
|
20.11.2019 19:00 | Karađorđe | 38 : 28 | SRU Pobednik |
20.11
16:00
Borsko jezero
Đerdap
33
32
|
20.11.2019 16:00 | Borsko jezero | 33 : 32 | Đerdap |
20.11
19:00
Omladinac
Arilje
19
28
|
20.11.2019 19:00 | Omladinac | 19 : 28 | Arilje |
20.11
17:45
Rudar
Požarevac
23
22
|
20.11.2019 17:45 | Rudar | 23 : 22 | Požarevac |
20.11
21:00
Metalac (K)
Prijepolje 2019
25
31
|
20.11.2019 21:00 | Metalac (K) | 25 : 31 | Prijepolje 2019 |
20.11
19:30
Banja Luka
Wind Sport
14
11
|
20.11.2019 19:30 | Banja Luka | 14 : 11 | Wind Sport |
20.11
14:00
Flash
Karanovac
2
0
|
20.11.2019 14:00 | Flash | 2 : 0 | Karanovac |