Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Svrljig | 6:1 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Moravica - Zemljoradnik | 2:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Pukovac | 2:5 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Zemljoradnik | 2:3 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - OFK Napredak 1929 | 7:0 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Malošište - Zemljoradnik | 2:3 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Zemljoradnik - Bukovik | 2:2 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Morava - Zemljoradnik | 4:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - OFK Niš | 7:1 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Orljane - Zemljoradnik | 2:1 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Zemljoradnik - Rudar | 3:1 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Zemljoradnik - Naša krila 1936 | 1:0 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Zemljoradnik | 3:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Zemljoradnik - Vrtište | 1:1 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (M) - Zemljoradnik | 2:0 |
16 | 07.03.2020 15:00 | Svrljig - Zemljoradnik | 1:2 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Moravica | 5:2 |
18 | Pukovac - Zemljoradnik | ||
19 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Jedinstvo (GM) | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Napredak 1929 - Zemljoradnik | |
21 | 08.04.2020 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Malošište | |
22 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Bukovik - Zemljoradnik | |
23 | 19.04.2020 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Morava | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | OFK Niš - Zemljoradnik | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Orljane | |
26 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Rudar - Zemljoradnik | |
27 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Naša krila 1936 - Zemljoradnik | |
28 | Zemljoradnik - OFK Brzi Brod | ||
29 | Vrtište - Zemljoradnik | ||
30 | Zemljoradnik - Mladost (M) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost (M) | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naša krila 1936 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morava | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pukovac | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malošište | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zemljoradnik (-1) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Orljane | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vrtište | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Brzi Brod | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Niš | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moravica (-1) | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bukovik | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Napredak 1929 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rudar | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Svrljig | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 |