Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Begej | 3:1 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (O) - Jedinstvo (NB) | 4:1 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Banat (Č) | 5:0 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:30 | Sloboda - Jedinstvo (NB) | 3:0 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Radnički (S) | 1:2 |
6 | 21.09.2019 16:00 | Budućnost - Jedinstvo (NB) | 6:1 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Proleter (BK) | 0:0 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | ŽAK - Jedinstvo (NB) | 0:2 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Borac (St) | 4:0 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Naftagas - Jedinstvo (NB) | 2:0 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Kikinda 1909 | 3:2 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Krajina - Jedinstvo (NB) | 4:1 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1:2 |
14 | 16.11.2019 13:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Jedinstvo (BK) | 0:3 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Sloga - Jedinstvo (NB) | 2:0 |
16 | 07.03.2020 14:30 | Begej - Jedinstvo (NB) | 1:0 |
17 | 14.03.2020 14:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Mladost (O) | 1:3 |
18 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | Banat (Č) - Jedinstvo (NB) | |
19 | 28.03.2020 15:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Sloboda | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (NB) | |
21 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Budućnost | |
22 | 15.04.2020 16:00 | Proleter (BK) - Jedinstvo (NB) | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - ŽAK | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Borac (St) - Jedinstvo (NB) | |
25 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Naftagas | |
26 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Jedinstvo (NB) | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Krajina | |
28 | Crvena zvezda (VS) - Jedinstvo (NB) | ||
29 | Jedinstvo (BK) - Jedinstvo (NB) | ||
30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Sloga |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (O) | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naftagas | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Krajina | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Budućnost | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Proleter (BK) | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kikinda 1909 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac (St) | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŽAK | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Banat (Č) (-1) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnički (S) | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Begej | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 |