09.11
13:30
Slavija
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
2
2
|
09.11.2021 13:30 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team |
09.11
14:00
Budva
Otrant Olympic
0
0
|
09.11.2021 14:00 | Budva | 0 : 0 | Otrant Olympic |
09.11
OFK Slatina
GFK Jagodina
0
4
|
09.11.2021 | OFK Slatina | 0 : 4 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
09.11
TimoÄanin
Trayal
2
0
|
09.11.2021 | TimoÄanin | 2 : 0 | Trayal |
09.11
10:30
Index
Kabel
0
1
|
09.11.2021 10:30 | Index | 0 : 1 | Kabel |
09.11
11:00
Studentski grad
Voždovac
1
2
|
09.11.2021 11:00 | Studentski grad | 1 : 2 | Voždovac |
09.11
11:00
Loznica
Borac 1926
1
0
|
09.11.2021 11:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Borac 1926 |
09.11
12:30
Index
Kabel
0
1
|
09.11.2021 12:30 | Index | 0 : 1 | Kabel |
09.11
10:00
ODR
Omladinac
6
1
|
09.11.2021 10:00 | ODR | 6 : 1 | Omladinac |
09.11
10:00
Spartak ŽK
Arena Su
2
0
|
09.11.2021 10:00 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 0 | Arena Su |
09.11
14:30
Zvezdara
Bubamara 2010
3
2
|
09.11.2021 14:30 | Zvezdara | 3 : 2 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
09.11
14:30
BoleÄ
TENT 1994
1
4
|
09.11.2021 14:30 | BoleÄ | 1 : 4 | TENT 1994 |
09.11
17:30
SinÄeliÄ (BG)
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
09.11.2021 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ (BG) | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
09.11
18:00
LeŔtane
SinÄeliÄ (U))
2
2
|
09.11.2021 18:00 | LeÅ”tane | 2 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ (U)) |
09.11
17:00
Brodarac Ultra
Palilulac
1
1
|
09.11.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra | 1 : 1 | Palilulac |
09.11
20:30
Metropolitans 92
Dolomiti Energia Trento
93
80
|
09.11.2021 20:30 | Metropolitans 92 | 93 : 80 | Dolomiti Energia Trento |
09.11
20:00
Reyer Venezia
BuduÄnost VOLI
72
67
|
09.11.2021 20:00 | Reyer Venezia | 72 : 67 | BuduÄnost VOLI |
09.11
15:00
LovÄen 1947
Helios Suns
80
94
|
09.11.2021 15:00 | LovÄen 1947 | 80 : 94 | Helios Suns | |||||
09.11
21:00
Sutjeska
Vrijednosnice Osijek
80
68
|
09.11.2021 21:00 | Sutjeska | 80 : 68 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | |||||
09.11
18:00
Vojvodina
RogaŔka
81
70
|
09.11.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina | 81 : 70 | RogaŔka |
09.11
20:15
Vojvodina 3
Kikinda
1
3
|
09.11.2021 20:15 | Vojvodina 3 | 1 : 3 | Kikinda |
09.11
18:00
RadniÄki
Partizan Soccerbet
1
3
|
09.11.2021 18:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Partizan Soccerbet |
09.11
16:15
VA 014
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
09.11.2021 16:15 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
09.11
20:30
AN Brescia
CNA Barceloneta
14
12
|
09.11.2021 20:30 | AN Brescia | 14 : 12 | CNA Barceloneta | |||||
09.11
19:45
Novi Beograd
Olympiacos CFP
9
12
|
09.11.2021 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 9 : 12 | Olympiacos CFP | |||||
09.11
19:00
Jadran ST
Dinamo Tbilisi
15
13
|
09.11.2021 19:00 | Jadran ST | 15 : 13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||
09.11
20:30
SPD RadniÄki
FTC Telekom Budapest
11
11
|
09.11.2021 20:30 | SPD RadniÄki | 11 : 11 | FTC Telekom Budapest |
09.11
20:30
KraljeviÄevo
Indians 2013
2
4
|
09.11.2021 20:30 | KraljeviÄevo | 2 : 4 | Indians 2013 |
09.11
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
3
4
|
09.11.2021 | Partizan | E 3 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |