XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 542 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Radnički 1912
Sombor
4 : 2
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1912
4 : 2
OFK Bečej 1918
Tekstilac
Odžaci
3 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
20.11.2021 13:00
Tekstilac
3 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
2 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
20.11.2021 13:00
Feniks 1995
2 : 2
Omladinac
OFK Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (Zr)
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
20.11.2021 13:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Stari Grad
0 : 1
Borac (Š)
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
1 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Mačva 1929
1 : 0
Takovo
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
20.11.2021 13:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 1
Sušica
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 3
Sloga (BB)
Real
Podunavci
1 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
20.11.2021 13:00
Real
1 : 0
Trepča
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
0 : 3
Borac 1926
Čačak
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 3
Borac 1926
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (O)
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Leštane
Leštane
2 : 4
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
20.11.2021 13:00
Leštane
2 : 4
TEK Sloga
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
0 : 0
Rembas
Resavica
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 0
Rembas
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
1 : 4
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 4
GFK Dubočica
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
0 : 3
Begej
Žitište
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Begej
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Kozara
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
4 : 0
BAK
Bela Crkva
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
4 : 0
BAK
Sloga
Plandište
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
Temerin
20.11.2021 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
5 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (E)
5 : 0
Dunav
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 2
Podunavac
Belegiš
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (NP)
0 : 2
Podunavac
Cement
Beočin
0 : 2
Radnički (Š)
Šid
20.11.2021 13:00
Cement
0 : 2
Radnički (Š)
Mladost
Bački Jarak
0 : 5
Hajduk
Divoš
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost
0 : 5
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
1 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Sloboda
Bajša
Bajša
0 : 0
Senta
Senta
20.11.2021 13:00
Bajša
0 : 0
Senta
Sloga
Čonoplja
3 : 5
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
3 : 5
Krila Krajine
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
0 : 6
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
20.11.2021 13:00
Hercegovac
0 : 6
OFK Mladost APA
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
20.11.2021 13:00
ČSK Pivara
0 : 1
Tavankut
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 1
Bačka (P)
Pačir
20.11.2021 13:00
Bačka 1901
1 : 1
Bačka (P)
Vinča
Vinča
0 : 1
Komgrap
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Vinča
0 : 1
Komgrap
Sremčica
Sremčica
2 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Sremčica
2 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
Zvezda
Konatice
0 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Zvezda
0 : 2
Sinđelić
Napredak
Medoševac
3 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
20.11.2021 13:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
PKB
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
0 : 0
Zuce 2019
Zuce
20.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0 : 0
Zuce 2019
Grizli ML
Saranovo
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Batočina
20.11.2021 13:00
Grizli ML
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
Sloboda
Lipe
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadija
0 : 3
Sloboda
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
1 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
20.11.2021 13:00
VGSK
1 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 3
Rudar (S)
Stamnica
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga 33
1 : 3
Rudar (S)
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (GM)
Gornji Matejevac
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Sinđelić
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (GM)
Orljane
Orljane
4 : 3
Pukovac
Pukovac
20.11.2021 11:00
Orljane
4 : 3
Pukovac
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
2 : 0
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Topličanin
2 : 0
Pusta Reka
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Gornje Stopanje
20.11.2021 13:00
Svetlost
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
3 : 1
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 1
Morava 1918
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
3 : 1
Orlovi
Jasenovo
20.11.2021 13:00
Trstenik PPT
3 : 1
Orlovi
Gradina
Pejovac
4 : 5
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Gradina
4 : 5
Sloga (D)
Lužnica
Babušnica
2 : 0
OFK 019
Zaječar
20.11.2021 13:00
Lužnica
2 : 0
OFK 019
Brodoremont
Kladovo
0 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
20.11.2021 13:00
Brodoremont
0 : 0
Đerdap
BSK
Bogovina
4 : 2
Rajko Mitić
Bela Palanka
20.11.2021 13:00
BSK
4 : 2
Rajko Mitić
Bor 1919
Bor
1 : 2
Dunav
Prahovo
20.11.2021 13:00
Bor 1919
1 : 2
Dunav
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
6 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
20.11.2021 13:00
Balkanski
6 : 0
Ozren
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
2 : 1
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
20.11.2021 13:00
Borac (BG)
2 : 1
Budućnost (G)
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 3
Kordun
Kljajićevo
20.11.2021 13:00
Crvenka
2 : 3
Kordun
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
0 : 3
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
20.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
0 : 3
Naša Zvezda
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
20.11.2021 13:00
ŽAK
1 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
0 : 1
Borac
Novi Sad
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
20.11.2021 13:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Slavija
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
20.11.2021 13:00
Slavija
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
Radnički (K)
Kovin
2 : 1
Partizan (G)
Gaj
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (K)
2 : 1
Partizan (G)
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
5 : 0
Partizan (U)
Uljma
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo Stević
5 : 0
Partizan (U)
Železničar
Inđija
3 : 0
Sremac (D)
Dobrinci
20.11.2021 13:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Sremac (D)
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Borac (M)
Martinci
20.11.2021 13:00
Podrinje
1 : 1
Borac (M)
Napredak
Nadalj
5 : 0
Đurđin
Đurđin
20.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
5 : 0
Đurđin
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
5 : 3
Iskra
Kucura
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1905
5 : 3
Iskra
Sloga
Ostojićevo
5 : 1
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Tornjoš
Proleter
Ravno Selo
3 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Novi Kneževac
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 1
Srbobran
Srbobran
20.11.2021 13:00
Jadran
1 : 1
Srbobran
Mladost 1948
Donja Livadica
1 : 1
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost 1948
1 : 1
Radnik
Petlić SD 026
Smederevo
3 : 1
Borac 1932
Ralja
20.11.2021 13:00
Petlić SD 026
3 : 1
Borac 1932
Zlot
Zlot
3 : 0
BSK
Bukovče
20.11.2021 13:00
Zlot
3 : 0
BSK
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
1 : 1
Branik
Štubik
20.11.2021 13:00
Šarbanovac
1 : 1
Branik
Poreč
Donji milanovac
3 : 2
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
20.11.2021 13:00
Poreč
3 : 2
Rudna Glava
Svrljig
Svrljig
3 : 1
Taskovići
Taskovići
20.11.2021 13:00
Svrljig
3 : 1
Taskovići
Hajduk
Rujevica
2 : 4
Omladinac
Grezna
20.11.2021 13:30
Hajduk
2 : 4
Omladinac
Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 1
Trebič
Sokobanja
20.11.2021 13:30
Rtanj
3 : 1
Trebič
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
3 : 0
Kosovo
Zvezdan
20.11.2021 13:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3 : 0
Kosovo
Sloga (L)
Lozna
3 : 5
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 5
Gornji Stepoš
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
3 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (D)
3 : 1
Trudbenik
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
4 : 1
Čitluk
Čitluk
20.11.2021 13:00
Temnić 1924
4 : 1
Čitluk
Krajina
Krajišnik
5 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
20.11.2021 13:00
Krajina
5 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
6 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
6 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Delija
Mokrin
0 : 0
Polet
Nakovo
20.11.2021 13:00
Delija
0 : 0
Polet
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
4 : 1
Kolare
Kolare
20.11.2021 13:00
Partizan (G)
4 : 1
Kolare
Žitkovica 2017
Žitkovica
3 : 0
Sirakovo
Sirakovo
20.11.2021 13:00
Žitkovica 2017
3 : 0
Sirakovo
Šapine
Šapine
2 : 1
Obilić
Živica
20.11.2021 13:00
Šapine
2 : 1
Obilić
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
1 : 0
Vihor
Маljurevac
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac (Š)
1 : 0
Vihor
Šumadija 1934
Drača
1 : 1
Borac (D)
Drenovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadija 1934
1 : 1
Borac (D)
Bratstvo 1975
Erdeč
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Bratstvo 1975
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Radnik
Ub
5 : 3
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnik
5 : 3
OFK Jabučje
Spartak 1924
Ljig
2 : 1
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
20.11.2021 13:00
Spartak 1924
2 : 1
OFK Senjak
Dragačevo
Guča
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
20.11.2021 13:30
Dragačevo
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Slatina
Slatina
0 : 9
Ovčar
Markovica
20.11.2021 13:30
Slatina
0 : 9
Ovčar
Spartak 1976
Trnava
3 : 0
Kej
Čačak
20.11.2021 13:30
Spartak 1976
3 : 0
Kej
Rakova
Rakova
0 : 4
Rudar
Bresnica
20.11.2021 13:30
Rakova
0 : 4
Rudar
Rudar
Baljevac
1 : 0
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
20.11.2021 13:30
Rudar
1 : 0
Omladinac (NS)
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
1 : 3
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (S)
1 : 3
Mineralac
Moravac
Vrbovac
2 : 4
Morava
Parteš
20.11.2021 11:00
Moravac
2 : 4
Morava
Oskar
Pasjane
4 : 3
Mineralac
Klokot
20.11.2021 13:00
Oskar
4 : 3
Mineralac
Rajac
Kadina Luka
5 : 2
Lukavac
Lukavac
20.11.2021 13:00
Rajac
5 : 2
Lukavac
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
1 : 1
Župski biseri
Lacisled
20.11.2021 13:00
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 1
Župski biseri
Polet 57
Milutovac
5 : 1
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
20.11.2021 13:00
Polet 57
5 : 1
Kamenorezac 76
Vinogradar
Riljac
5 : 1
Varvarin
Varvarin
20.11.2021 13:00
Vinogradar
5 : 1
Varvarin
Glogonj
Glogonj
2 : 0
Unirea
Uzdin
20.11.2021 13:00
Glogonj
2 : 0
Unirea
Omladinac 1927
Opovo
0 : 7
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac 1927
0 : 7
Mladost (V)
Proleter (M)
Mramorak
2 : 4
Mundial
Pančevo
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter (M)
2 : 4
Mundial
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
3 : 0
Pobeda
Samoš
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac (D)
3 : 0
Pobeda
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
2 : 0
Radnički (B)
Baranda
20.11.2021 13:00
BSK Bavanište
2 : 0
Radnički (B)
Sinđelić
Lipnica
0 : 7
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
20.11.2021 13:00
Sinđelić
0 : 7
Velika Reka
Šumadinac
Dragovo
1 : 6
Mladost (K)
Končarevo
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadinac
1 : 6
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo
Međureč
4 : 3
Šantarovac
Šantarovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Bratstvo
4 : 3
Šantarovac
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
1 : 3
Ursule
Ursule
20.11.2021 13:00
Kupinovac
1 : 3
Ursule
Milicionar
Bogatić
2 : 0
Mladost
Mačvanski Metković
20.11.2021 13:00
Milicionar
2 : 0
Mladost
Mlada krila
Metikoši
0 : 2
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
20.11.2021 13:30
Mlada krila
0 : 2
Jovo Kursula
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Preljina
4 : 0
Mršinci
Mršinci
20.11.2021 13:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
4 : 0
Mršinci
OFK Braničevo
Braničevo
4 : 0
Polet (V)
Voluja
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Braničevo
4 : 0
Polet (V)
Mladost (K)
Krupaja
1 : 4
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (K)
1 : 4
Mlava (ML)
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
1 : 3
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
20.11.2021 13:00
Bata Bulić
1 : 3
Jasenovac
Polet
Vitoševac
3 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
20.11.2021 13:00
Polet
3 : 0
Tempo
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
1 : 1
Rudar 2016
Aleksinački Rudnik
20.11.2021 13:00
Ratar
1 : 1
Rudar 2016
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Sloga
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac
2 : 0
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
20.11.2021 13:00
Pepeljevac 1947
2 : 0
Gaglovo
Makrešane
Makrešane
0 : 3
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
20.11.2021 13:00
Makrešane
0 : 3
Kapidžija
Železničar
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
20.11.2021 13:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Proleter
Selište
Selište
4 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Milatovac (Žagubica)
20.11.2021 13:00
Selište
4 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Laznica
Laznica
4 : 2
Zvezda
Izvarica
20.11.2021 13:00
Laznica
4 : 2
Zvezda
Osanica
Osanica
0 : 3
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
20.11.2021 13:00
Osanica
0 : 3
Polet (SD)
Vrelo
Milanovac
1 : 2
Homoljac
Žagubica
20.11.2021 13:00
Vrelo
1 : 2
Homoljac
Proleter 1936
Svetlić
5 : 2
Maskar
Maskar
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter 1936
5 : 2
Maskar
Šumadinac
Šume
4 : 1
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadinac
4 : 1
Radoje Domanović
Jedinstvo 2020
Maovi
5 : 1
Culjković
Culjković
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo 2020
5 : 1
Culjković
Paskovac
Paskovac
3 : 1
Mladost Gradilište
Loznica
20.11.2021 13:00
Paskovac
3 : 1
Mladost Gradilište
Vuk
Tršić
0 : 2
Hajduk
Ribarica
20.11.2021 13:00
Vuk
0 : 2
Hajduk
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.11.2021 17:00
Tuzla City
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.11.2021 15:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Sloboda
Budućnost
Pilica
0 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
20.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
0 : 0
Drina
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
20.11.2021 13:00
Slavija
4 : 0
Modriča
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 2
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
20.11.2021 13:00
Kozara
1 : 2
Borac
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 13:00
Krupa
2 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Tekstilac
Derventa
3 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
20.11.2021 13:00
Tekstilac
3 : 1
Podrinje
Sloboda
Novi Grad
3 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Ljubić
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
20.11.2021 13:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
20.11.2021 13:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradina
Srebrenik
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
20.11.2021 13:30
Gradina
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
0 : 2
Orašje
Orašje
20.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
0 : 2
Orašje
Goražde
Goražde
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
20.11.2021 13:30
Goražde
1 : 1
Igman
Travnik
Travnik
3 : 3
Rudar
Kakanj
20.11.2021 13:30
Travnik
3 : 3
Rudar
Bratstvo
Gračanica
2 : 0
Budućnost
Banovići
20.11.2021 13:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Budućnost
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
20.11.2021 16:00
Zeta
0 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
Podgorica
1 : 0
Jezero
Plav
20.11.2021 13:00
Podgorica
1 : 0
Jezero
Mornar
Bar
0 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
20.11.2021 15:00
Mornar
0 : 1
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
20.11.2021 15:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 1
Iskra
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
20.11.2021 17:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Dečić
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
3 : 0
Igalo
Herceg Novi
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Igalo
Grbalj
Radanovići
3 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
20.11.2021 13:00
Grbalj
3 : 0
OFK Titograd
Aston Villa
Birmingem
2 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
20.11.2021 16:00
Aston Villa
2 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
Burnley
3 : 3
Crystal Palace
London
20.11.2021 16:00
Burnley
3 : 3
Crystal Palace
Leicester City
Leicester
0 : 3
Chelsea
London
20.11.2021 13:30
Leicester City
0 : 3
Chelsea
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 0
Arsenal
London
20.11.2021 18:30
Liverpool
4 : 0
Arsenal
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
3 : 3
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
20.11.2021 16:00
Newcastle United
3 : 3
Brentford
Norwich City
Norwich
2 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
20.11.2021 16:00
Norwich City
2 : 1
Southampton
Watford
Watford
4 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
20.11.2021 16:00
Watford
4 : 1
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
West Ham United
London
20.11.2021 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 : 0
West Ham United
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
20.11.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Millwall
London
20.11.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Millwall
Swansea City
Swansea
1 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
20.11.2021 16:00
Swansea City
1 : 1
Blackpool
Hull City
Hull
2 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
20.11.2021 16:00
Hull City
2 : 0
Birmingham City
Bristol City
Bristol
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
20.11.2021 16:00
Bristol City
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
20.11.2021 13:30
Sheffield United
0 : 0
Coventry City
Fulham
London
4 : 1
Barnsley
Barnsley
20.11.2021 16:00
Fulham
4 : 1
Barnsley
Reading
Reading
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
20.11.2021 16:00
Reading
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
2 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
20.11.2021 16:00
Stoke City
2 : 0
Peterborough United
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
20.11.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
20.11.2021 18:30
Atletico Madrid
1 : 0
Osasuna
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
20.11.2021 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 0
Espanyol
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
20.11.2021 14:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 1
Villarreal
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 2
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
20.11.2021 16:15
Sevilla
2 : 2
Alaves
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 1
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.11.2021 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 1
Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 0
Bochum
Bochum
20.11.2021 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 0
Bochum
Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
20.11.2021 18:30
Union Berlin
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
4 : 0
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
20.11.2021 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 0
Greuther Fürth
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
20.11.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
Arminia
Bielefeld
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
20.11.2021 15:30
Arminia
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Atalanta
Bergamo
5 : 2
Spezia
La Spezia
20.11.2021 15:00
Atalanta
5 : 2
Spezia
Fiorentina
Firenze
4 : 3
Milan
Milano
20.11.2021 20:45
Fiorentina
4 : 3
Milan
Lazio
Roma
0 : 2
Juventus
Torino
20.11.2021 18:00
Lazio
0 : 2
Juventus
PSG
Paris
3 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
20.11.2021 17:00
PSG
3 : 1
Nantes
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
20.11.2021 21:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Montpellier
IMT
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
20.11.2021 13:00
IMT
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
20.11.2021 13:00
Timok 1919
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
20.11.2021 13:00
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Budućnost
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
20.11.2021 17:00
Mačva
0 : 1
Loznica
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Žarkovo
0 : 1
Rad
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Voždovac
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
20.11.2021 15:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Kolubara
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.11.2021 17:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
Mašinac
Niš
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Mašinac
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
20.11.2021 12:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
20.11.2021 12:00
Partizan
2 : 1
TSC
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
Čukarički
OFK Slatina
Slatina-Bor
0 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
20.11.2021
OFK Slatina
0 : 2
Trayal
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 7
Napredak
Kruševac
20.11.2021
GFK Jagodina
1 : 7
Napredak
Timočanin
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
20.11.2021
Timočanin
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 6
Real
Niš
20.11.2021
Radnički (P)
1 : 6
Real
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.11.2021 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Index
Novi Sad
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
20.11.2021 12:30
Index
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
20.11.2021 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
4 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kolubara
Lazarevac
6 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
20.11.2021 10:00
Kolubara
6 : 1
Zvezdara
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
1 : 4
BSK Borča
Borča
20.11.2021 10:00
IM Rakovica
1 : 4
BSK Borča
Ada
Beograd
2 : 1
Internacional
Beograd
20.11.2021 18:15
Ada
2 : 1
Internacional
Brodarac 2
Beograd
0 : 4
Radnički
Novi Beograd
20.11.2021 12:30
Brodarac 2
0 : 4
Radnički
RSK
Rabrovo
1 : 7
Grizzly ML
Saranovo
20.11.2021 12:00
RSK
1 : 7
Grizzly ML
Šumadija (T)
Toponica
2 : 2
Karađorđe
Topola
20.11.2021 10:00
Šumadija (T)
2 : 2
Karađorđe
Napredak
Markovac
0 : 6
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
20.11.2021 11:00
Napredak
0 : 6
Radnički 1923
Radnički (K)
Klupci
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
20.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (K)
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
TSK
Temerin
20.11.2021
Kabel
Novi Sad
20.11.2021
TSK
:
Kabel
Borac
Novi Sad
20.11.2021
Petrika
Novi Sad
20.11.2021
Borac
:
Petrika
Bačka
Đurđevo
0 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
20.11.2021
Bačka
0 : 0
Proleter
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Brodarac
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Partizan
Beograd
9 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.11.2021 14:00
Partizan
9 : 0
Radnički (N)
Kiker
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Ada
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Kiker
3 : 1
Ada
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 4
Čukarički
Beograd
20.11.2021 15:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 4
Čukarički
Vlasina
Vlasotince
5 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
20.11.2021
Vlasina
5 : 0
SFS Borac
Budućnost
Popovac
0 : 1
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
20.11.2021
Budućnost
0 : 1
Kopernikus Želežničar
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 5
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
20.11.2021
Radnik
1 : 5
GFK Jagodina
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
20.11.2021 13:00
TSC
1 : 0
Kabel
Index
Novi sad
1 : 2
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
20.11.2021 14:15
Index
1 : 2
OFK Bačka
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Hajduk 1912
Kula
20.11.2021 12:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
2 : 3
Hajduk 1912
011
Beograd
5 : 0
Rakovica
Rakovica
20.11.2021 13:00
011
5 : 0
Rakovica
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 3
OLE
Zemun
20.11.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 3
OLE
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
20.11.2021 10:30
RFK Grafičar
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
6 : 5
Tutin
Tutin
20.11.2021 11:00
Novi Pazar
6 : 5
Tutin
Karađorđe
Ribnica
3 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
20.11.2021 12:00
Karađorđe
3 : 1
Trepča
Rađevac
Krupanj
1 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
20.11.2021 10:00
Rađevac
1 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
0 : 5
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
20.11.2021 10:30
Vrelo Sport
0 : 5
OFK Senjak
Prva Iskra
Barič
20.11.2021
00:00
Budućnost
Dobanovci
20.11.2021 00:00
Prva Iskra
:
Budućnost
Palilulac
Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
20.11.2021 00:00
Palilulac
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Vinča
Vinča
0 : 2
BASK
Beograd
20.11.2021 00:00
Vinča
0 : 2
BASK
OFK Balkan
Beograd
1 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
20.11.2021 00:00
OFK Balkan
1 : 1
Bežanija
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 2
BSK 1925
Beograd
20.11.2021 00:00
Zvezdara
0 : 2
BSK 1925
Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
20.11.2021 00:00
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (O)
Lestane
Lestane
0 : 4
DIF
Beograd
20.11.2021 12:30
Lestane
0 : 4
DIF
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
6 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
20.11.2021 10:00
Sloga (BB)
6 : 0
Polimlje
Sloga
Bogosavac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Štitar
20.11.2021 11:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
POFK Savacium
Šabac
8 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
20.11.2021 09:15
POFK Savacium
8 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 6
Armija SK
Novi Sad
20.11.2021
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 6
Armija SK
IMT
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
20.11.2021 09:00
IMT
2 : 2
Zemun
Sinđelić
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
20.11.2021 10:00
Sinđelić
0 : 2
Radnički (NB)
ADA
Beograd
2 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
20.11.2021 14:00
ADA
2 : 1
Milutinac
Rad 2
Beograd
0 : 2
BSK 1925
Batajnica
20.11.2021 09:00
Rad 2
0 : 2
BSK 1925
Lider MGM
Leskovac
6 : 1
Trio
Paraćin
20.11.2021
Lider MGM
6 : 1
Trio
Real
Niš
7 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
20.11.2021
Real
7 : 0
SFS Borac
Car Konstantin
Niš
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
20.11.2021
Car Konstantin
0 : 1
Napredak
TSC
Bačka Topola
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
20.11.2021 10:00
TSC
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
0 : 5
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
20.11.2021 10:00
Petar Puača
0 : 5
Vojvodina
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
20.11.2021 10:00
RFK NS 1921
0 : 3
Krila Krajine
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
5 : 0
ODR
Petrovaradin
20.11.2021 10:00
Derby 2015
5 : 0
ODR
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 2
Sporto 023
Zrenjanin
20.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (Š)
0 : 2
Sporto 023
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 1
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
20.11.2021 10:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Proleter 2006
GFK Sloven
Ruma
1 : 3
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
20.11.2021 10:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 3
Radnički (Zr)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
20.11.2021 10:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Brodarac
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
20.11.2021 12:00
Čukarički
1 : 4
Partizan
Ada
Beograd
0 : 4
OLE
Zemun
20.11.2021 16:00
Ada
0 : 4
OLE
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 1
Senjak
Valjevo
20.11.2021 10:30
Radnički (V)
1 : 1
Senjak
Sun Rise
Šabac
6 : 0
Fenix
Šabac
20.11.2021 10:00
Sun Rise
6 : 0
Fenix
Respekt
Loznica
2 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
20.11.2021 11:00
Respekt
2 : 0
Železničar
Savacium
Šabac
1 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
20.11.2021 10:00
Savacium
1 : 1
Loznica
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
0 : 1
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
20.11.2021
Mineralac
0 : 1
Trnovac
Filip Filipović
Niš
5 : 3
Vučje
Vučje
20.11.2021
Filip Filipović
5 : 3
Vučje
BSK
Bujanovac
2 : 6
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
20.11.2021
BSK
2 : 6
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Čekmin
Čekmin
0 : 4
Real Niš
Niš
20.11.2021 00:00
Čekmin
0 : 4
Real Niš
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
2 : 4
Dinamo
Vranje
20.11.2021
OFK Kosanica
2 : 4
Dinamo
Lugina
Preševo
1 : 4
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
20.11.2021
Lugina
1 : 4
OFK Budućnost 2020
Junior
Jagodina
3 : 1
Vukovi
Brus
20.11.2021 00:00
Junior
3 : 1
Vukovi
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
0 : 5
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
20.11.2021 00:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 5
Morava 1918
Car Lazar 2015
Kruševac
0 : 7
Trstenik PTT
Trstenik
20.11.2021 00:00
Car Lazar 2015
0 : 7
Trstenik PTT
Meševo
Meševo
0 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
20.11.2021 00:00
Meševo
0 : 0
Župa
GFK Jagodina 2
Jagodina
3 : 3
Finale 2013
Kruševac
20.11.2021 00:00
GFK Jagodina 2
3 : 3
Finale 2013
OFK Bratstvo
Medveđa
3 : 4
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
20.11.2021 00:00
OFK Bratstvo
3 : 4
Radnički (S)
Duel Juniors 2
Kruševac
3 : 1
Timočanin
Knjaževac
20.11.2021 00:00
Duel Juniors 2
3 : 1
Timočanin
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
3 : 6
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
20.11.2021
Jošanica
3 : 6
Sport Klub 99
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Raška
1 : 5
OFK National AG
Novi Pazar
20.11.2021
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
1 : 5
OFK National AG
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
0 : 3
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
20.11.2021
Jedinstvo 2017
0 : 3
Pazar Juniors
Tutin
Tutin
20.11.2021
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
20.11.2021
Tutin
:
OFK Ras
Koštam Polje
Delimeđe
5 : 7
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.11.2021
Koštam Polje
5 : 7
Novi Pazar
Mladost
Turija
0 : 6
Iskra
Kucura
20.11.2021 11:00
Mladost
0 : 6
Iskra
Proleter
Ravno Selo
6 : 5
Napredak
Nadalj
20.11.2021 11:00
Proleter
6 : 5
Napredak
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 2
Obilić
Zmajevo
20.11.2021 11:00
Jadran
1 : 2
Obilić
Budućnost
Savino Selo
0 : 5
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
20.11.2021 11:00
Budućnost
0 : 5
Sutjeska
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
3 : 3
Njegoš
Lovćenac
20.11.2021 11:00
Eđšeg
3 : 3
Njegoš
OFK Crvenka
Borca
3 : 5
BSK Borča
Borča
20.11.2021 11:00
OFK Crvenka
3 : 5
BSK Borča
Levač
Rekovac
1 : 5
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
20.11.2021
Levač
1 : 5
Lavice Dubočica
Fudbol per femra
Preševo
0 : 0
Napredak junior 2018
Kruševac
20.11.2021
Fudbol per femra
0 : 0
Napredak junior 2018
Mašinac
Niš
8 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
20.11.2021
Mašinac
8 : 0
Ozren
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
0 : 9
Vučice
Vučje
20.11.2021
Majdanpek
0 : 9
Vučice
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
20.11.2021
Jedinstvo 2014
2 : 0
Jagodina
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 2
Radnički 2012
Niš
20.11.2021
Dinamo
1 : 2
Radnički 2012
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
0 : 1
Arena SU
Subotica
20.11.2021 10:00
Obilić
0 : 1
Arena SU
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
20.11.2021 12:30
Bežanija
2 : 1
Budućnost
Sinđelić
Ugrinovci
0 : 5
Borac
Progar
20.11.2021 11:30
Sinđelić
0 : 5
Borac
Čanković
Beograd
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
20.11.2021 09:00
Čanković
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mačva 1
Šabac
4 : 1
Fenix 1
Šabac
20.11.2021 10:10
Mačva 1
4 : 1
Fenix 1
POFK Savacium 1
Šabac
4 : 0
POFK Čivija
Šabac
20.11.2021 10:00
POFK Savacium 1
4 : 0
POFK Čivija
Sunrise Šabac 1
Šabac
11 : 0
Tika taka 1
Šabac
20.11.2021 13:00
Sunrise Šabac 1
11 : 0
Tika taka 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 0
Radnički
Pirot
20.11.2021 00:00
Timok 1919
1 : 0
Radnički
Lider MGM
Leskovac
4 : 2
Trio
Paracin
20.11.2021 00:00
Lider MGM
4 : 2
Trio
Real Niš
Niš
7 : 1
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
20.11.2021 00:00
Real Niš
7 : 1
OFK Paraćin
Radnički 2
Niš
2 : 4
Napredak
Kruševac
20.11.2021 00:00
Radnički 2
2 : 4
Napredak
Trajal - Prosoker
Kruševac
2 : 10
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
20.11.2021 00:00
Trajal - Prosoker
2 : 10
GFK Jagodina
Nacional
Niš
0 : 0
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
20.11.2021 00:00
Nacional
0 : 0
Duel Juniors
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
2 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
20.11.2021 00:00
OFK Šampion
2 : 1
Vlasina
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
0 : 6
Radnički
Niš
20.11.2021 00:00
Kopernikus Železničar
0 : 6
Radnički
OFK Knez Lazar
Kruševac
3 : 3
Župa
Aleksandrovac
20.11.2021 11:30
OFK Knez Lazar
3 : 3
Župa
Junior
Jagodina
4 : 0
Vukovi
Brus
20.11.2021 13:00
Junior
4 : 0
Vukovi
OFK Morava 2012
Ćićevac
5 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Morava 2012
5 : 1
Trstenik PPT
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 5
Finale 2013
Kruševac
20.11.2021 14:00
GFK Jagodina
2 : 5
Finale 2013

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
75 : 66
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
20.11.2021 21:00
Partizan NIS
75 : 66
Budućnost VOLI
Cibona
Zagreb
66 : 69
FMP Meridian
Železnik
20.11.2021 17:00
Cibona
66 : 69
FMP Meridian
Krka
Novo Mesto
90 : 97
Borac
Čačak
20.11.2021 19:00
Krka
90 : 97
Borac
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
79 : 78
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
20.11.2021 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
79 : 78
Slodes SoccerBet
Sloga
Kraljevo
84 : 72
Sloboda
Užice
20.11.2021 19:30
Sloga
84 : 72
Sloboda
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
84 : 68
Vršac
Vršac
20.11.2021 20:00
SPD Radnički
84 : 68
Vršac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
90 : 89
Tamiš
Pančevo
20.11.2021 19:00
OKK Beograd
90 : 89
Tamiš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
75 : 72
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
20.11.2021 18:00
Vojvodina
75 : 72
Dynamic VIP PAY
Železničar
Čačak
73 : 65
Star
Novi Sad
20.11.2021 19:00
Železničar
73 : 65
Star
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
56 : 75
Borac
Zemun
20.11.2021 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
56 : 75
Borac
Klik
Arilje
83 : 69
Konstantin
Niš
20.11.2021 18:00
Klik
83 : 69
Konstantin
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
74 : 96
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
20.11.2021 19:00
Mladost
74 : 96
Spartak Office Shoes
Pirot
Pirot
76 : 62
Čačak 94
Čačak
20.11.2021 16:30
Pirot
76 : 62
Čačak 94
Zvezdara
Beograd
61 : 73
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
20.11.2021 15:20
Zvezdara
61 : 73
Mladenovac
Zemun
Zemun
84 : 88
BKK Radnički
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:30
Zemun
84 : 88
BKK Radnički
Rivers BM
Beograd
91 : 50
IBC
Beograd
20.11.2021 18:20
Rivers BM
91 : 50
IBC
Vizura
Beograd
67 : 65
Borac
Lazarevac
20.11.2021 20:30
Vizura
67 : 65
Borac
Torlak
Beograd
77 : 83
Flash
Beograd
20.11.2021 20:00
Torlak
77 : 83
Flash
Zekas 75
Rača
66 : 79
Jagodina
Jagodina
20.11.2021 18:00
Zekas 75
66 : 79
Jagodina
Paraćin
Paraćin
73 : 71
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
20.11.2021 20:00
Paraćin
73 : 71
Radnički 1950
Plana
Velika Plana
81 : 66
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
20.11.2021 18:00
Plana
81 : 66
Sloga Elite
M015
Šabac
105 : 61
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
20.11.2021 14:00
M015
105 : 61
Zlatar
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
75 : 127
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
20.11.2021 19:00
Crnokosa
75 : 127
Ivanjica
Morava
Vladičin Han
101 : 77
Topličanin
Prokuplje
20.11.2021 16:00
Morava
101 : 77
Topličanin
Bor RTB
Bor
82 : 68
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
20.11.2021 19:00
Bor RTB
82 : 68
Knjaževac 1950
Topola
Bačka Topola
84 : 59
Futog
Futog
20.11.2021 17:00
Topola
84 : 59
Futog
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
69 : 61
Hajduk
Kula
20.11.2021 19:30
Sveti Đorđe
69 : 61
Hajduk
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
71 : 82
Joker
Sombor
20.11.2021 17:00
Nova Pazova
71 : 82
Joker
Vrbas
Vrbas
81 : 59
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
20.11.2021 18:00
Vrbas
81 : 59
Jedinstvo
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
83 : 101
Srbobran
Srbobran
20.11.2021 20:30
Velika Kikinda
83 : 101
Srbobran
ABBA
Barič
71 : 101
Gorica
Sremčica
20.11.2021 15:00
ABBA
71 : 101
Gorica
Real
Surčin
66 : 80
Eko Sport
Beograd
20.11.2021 20:00
Real
66 : 80
Eko Sport
Mladost 2009
Zemun
75 : 78
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
20.11.2021 16:00
Mladost 2009
75 : 78
Mondo Basket
Ras
Beograd
76 : 82
Umka Džez
Umka
20.11.2021 16:30
Ras
76 : 82
Umka Džez
Barajevo
Barajevo
101 : 112
Veba Basket
Beograd
20.11.2021 18:00
Barajevo
101 : 112
Veba Basket
Mladost 2014
Ub
73 : 70
Apač
Loznica
20.11.2021 21:00
Mladost 2014
73 : 70
Apač
Mix
Majur
79 : 69
Osečina
Osečina
20.11.2021 18:00
Mix
79 : 69
Osečina
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
77 : 87
Radnički
Valjevo
20.11.2021 15:00
MVP 3x3
77 : 87
Radnički
Budućnost
Novi Sad
64 : 56
Marina
Bačka Palanka
20.11.2021 18:00
Budućnost
64 : 56
Marina
Veternik 1998
Veternik
47 : 88
Akademik
Srbobran
20.11.2021 12:30
Veternik 1998
47 : 88
Akademik
Beočin
Beočin
20.11.2021
15:30
Proleter
Ravno Selo
20.11.2021 15:30
Beočin
:
Proleter
Sport's World
Novi Sad
81 : 73
Basketball Stars
Futog
20.11.2021 16:00
Sport's World
81 : 73
Basketball Stars
Opovo 99
Opovo
68 : 81
Agrobanat
Plandište
20.11.2021 15:30
Opovo 99
68 : 81
Agrobanat
Radnički
Kovin
93 : 61
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
20.11.2021 20:00
Radnički
93 : 61
Šimanovci
Ru koš
Ruma
64 : 53
Partizan
Šid
20.11.2021 20:00
Ru koš
64 : 53
Partizan
Bin
Zaječar
93 : 83
Trijumf
Niš
20.11.2021 12:00
Bin
93 : 83
Trijumf
Jastreb
Aleksinac
70 : 65
Svrljig
Svrljig
20.11.2021 13:00
Jastreb
70 : 65
Svrljig
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
85 : 92
Radan
Lebane
20.11.2021 16:00
Kuršumlija
85 : 92
Radan
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
93 : 97
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
20.11.2021 19:00
Prva Petoletka
93 : 97
Trepča
Zicer
Novi Pazar
60 : 73
Kruševac
Kruševac
20.11.2021 14:00
Zicer
60 : 73
Kruševac
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
94 : 83
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
20.11.2021 12:30
Ćuprija
94 : 83
Šumadija 2017
Zicer 2014
Gruža
76 : 81
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
20.11.2021 20:30
Zicer 2014
76 : 81
Sloga (D)
Art Basket
Beograd
84 : 69
Partizan 1953
Beograd
20.11.2021 16:00
Art Basket
84 : 69
Partizan 1953
Duga
Šabac
71 : 91
Vršac
Vršac
20.11.2021 18:30
Duga
71 : 91
Vršac
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
49 : 67
Karaburma
Beograd
20.11.2021 15:00
Ljubovija
49 : 67
Karaburma
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
86 : 64
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
20.11.2021 18:00
Stara Pazova
86 : 64
Gimnazijalac
Mileševka
Prijepolje
70 : 72
Spartak
Subotica
20.11.2021 19:30
Mileševka
70 : 72
Spartak
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
87 : 59
Sloga
Požega
20.11.2021 15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
87 : 59
Sloga
Rudar 1903
Bor
75 : 79
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
20.11.2021 16:30
Rudar 1903
75 : 79
Topolčanka
Zvečan
Zvečan
20 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Zvečan
20 : 0
Železničar
Vizura
Beograd
73 : 33
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
20.11.2021 18:30
Vizura
73 : 33
Jedinstvo
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
41 : 46
Sivac
Sivac
20.11.2021 14:30
Delfin
41 : 46
Sivac
Titel
Titel
66 : 76
Radnički
Obrenovac
20.11.2021 19:30
Titel
66 : 76
Radnički
Sloboda
Užice
73 : 83
Konstantin
Niš
20.11.2021 14:00
Sloboda
73 : 83
Konstantin
Star
Novi Sad
69 : 56
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
20.11.2021 14:30
Star
69 : 56
Crvena zvezda MTS
Sloga
Kraljevo
88 : 84
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
20.11.2021 13:30
Sloga
88 : 84
Spartak Office shoes
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
109 : 75
Partizan NIS
Beograd
20.11.2021 15:30
SPD Radnički
109 : 75
Partizan NIS
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
49 : 91
Borac
Čačak
20.11.2021 18:30
Futog NS Basket 07
49 : 91
Borac
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
90 : 70
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Mega Mozzart
90 : 70
Dynamic VIP PAY
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
77 : 60
Srbobran
Srbobran
20.11.2021 16:00
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
77 : 60
Srbobran
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
57 : 80
Ras
Beograd
20.11.2021 17:45
SPD Radnički
57 : 80
Ras
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
93 : 44
ČA Basket
Čačak
20.11.2021 12:30
Vojvodina 021
93 : 44
ČA Basket

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Spartak (S)
Subotica
20.11.2021 19:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Spartak (S)
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
0 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
20.11.2021 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
0 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
20.11.2021 17:00
Radnički
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
VA 014
Valjevo
20.11.2021 19:00
VGSK
3 : 0
VA 014
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar