XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 285 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

28.11.2021 18:45 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK
28.11.2021 13:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 TSC
28.11.2021 16:30 Voždovac 0 : 3 Partizan
28.11.2021 15:00 Javor Matis 3 : 2 OFK Žarkovo
28.11.2021 13:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Zlatibor
28.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1918 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
28.11.2021 13:00 Nemetali 1 : 3 Zlot
28.11.2021 13:00 Branik 4 : 1 Poreč
28.11.2021 13:00 Brestovac 4 : 2 Šarbanovac
28.11.2021 11:00 Ključ 3 : 1 Mala Vrbica
28.11.2021 13:00 Polom 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
28.11.2021 13:00 Polet 5 : 2 Miloševo
28.11.2021 13:00 Taskovići 4 : 0 Borac
28.11.2021 13:00 Polet 4 : 5 Svrljig
28.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1924 1 : 0 Radnički 1947
28.11.2021 13:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Naisus 1977
28.11.2021 13:00 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Baličevac
28.11.2021 13:00 Rad 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
28.11.2021 13:30 Kosovo 3 : 1 Šljivar
28.11.2021 13:30 Trebič 3 : 2 Rudar Vrška Čuka
28.11.2021 13:30 Graničar 2 : 2 Rtanj
28.11.2021 13:30 Rudar (P) 0 : 2 Sloga
28.11.2021 13:30 OFK Rtanj 2 : 0 Velika Jasikova
28.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Radnički 1946
28.11.2021 13:30 FSU Kraljevica 5 : 1 Hajduk
28.11.2021 13:00 Čitluk 3 : 3 Vinogradar
28.11.2021 13:00 Rubin 3 : 2 Temnić 1924
28.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 3 Sloga (Ć)
28.11.2021 13:00 Parunovac 4 : 1 Sebečevac
28.11.2021 13:00 Trudbenik 4 : 2 13. April
28.11.2021 13:00 Kupci 3 : 4 Jastrebac (VŠ)
28.11.2021 13:00 Bošnjane 1 : 0 Sloga (L)
28.11.2021 13:00 Maršić 1 : 1 Slavija
28.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 6 Zastava
28.11.2021 13:00 Srbija 2 : 3 Bratstvo 1975
28.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (P) 2 : 2 Kutlovo
28.11.2021 13:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Šumadija 1934
28.11.2021 13:00 Žabari 3 : 0 ZSK
28.11.2021 13:00 Iskra 1 : 3 OFK Osečina
28.11.2021 13:00 Trlić 3 : 0 Banjani
28.11.2021 13:00 OFK Senjak 0 : 3 Kačer
28.11.2021 11:00 Toplica 3 : 0 Spartak 1924
28.11.2021 13:00 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 0 Radnik
28.11.2021 13:00 Lipolist 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
28.11.2021 13:00 Majur 0 : 2 Podrinje
28.11.2021 13:00 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Radnički (Ko)
28.11.2021 13:00 Gučevo 1929 2 : 1 Milan Orlić
28.11.2021 13:00 Drina 1 : 2 Vidojevica
28.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk Stanko 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
28.11.2021 13:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Sloga
28.11.2021 13:00 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
28.11.2021 Dobrič 4 : 1 Borac
28.11.2021 13:00 Partizanski put 0 : 5 OFK Kosanica
28.11.2021 Spartak : Kosovac
28.11.2021 Akademija 10 : Polet
28.11.2021 11:00 Polet 5 : 5 Dračić 2018
28.11.2021 11:00 OFK Povlen 2 : 5 Tešnjar
28.11.2021 11:00 Stari drugari 10 : 2 Junior Novo Naselje
28.11.2021 11:00 Lukavac 2 : 1 Kotešica
28.11.2021 11:00 Jadar 2013 0 : 1 Rajac
28.11.2021 11:00 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 1 Rakac Stave
28.11.2021 11:00 Mali korak 3 : 1 Popadić
28.11.2021 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Garevina
28.11.2021 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 1 Borac
28.11.2021 Omladinac 3 : 2 Kamenorezac 76
28.11.2021 11:00 Omladinac (K) 2 : 1 Šarbane
28.11.2021 13:00 Polet (DL) 3 : 2 Pambukovica
28.11.2021 13:00 Pepeljevac 5 : 0 Polet (T)
28.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (V) 0 : 1 Nepričava
28.11.2021 13:00 Joševa 0 : 3 Sovljak
28.11.2021 13:00 Čučuge 3 : 0 Ratkovac
28.11.2021 13:00 OFK Paljuvi 0 : 2 Tvrdojevac
28.11.2021 14:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Šumadinac
28.11.2021 13:00 Vinorača 6 : 3 Sinđelić 1934
28.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Mršinci
28.11.2021 11:00 Ratajac 1 : 1 Mladost 1977
28.11.2021 12:30 Sloga (J) 3 : 0 Vrelo
28.11.2021 10:00 Zvezda 2 : 1 Vukovac 98
28.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost (M) 1 : 0 Laznica
28.11.2021 13:00 Borac (V) 3 : 1 Selište
28.11.2021 13:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Džemerovac 2020
28.11.2021 13:00 Culjković 7 : 5 Napredak
28.11.2021 13:00 Zadrugar 3 : 0 OFK Varna
28.11.2021 13:00 Korman 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.11.2021 13:00 Bojić 3 : 1 Rudar
28.11.2021 13:00 Rankovac 0 : 3 Sava
28.11.2021 13:00 Galeb 3 : 0 Borac BTG
28.11.2021 13:00 Mladost Slatina 2 : 2 Zablaće
28.11.2021 13:00 Metlić : Mišar
28.11.2021 10:00 Borac 1 : 3 Stolice
28.11.2021 10:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Gradilište
28.11.2021 10:00 Mladost (G) 1 : 2 Vuk
28.11.2021 10:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 1 Paskovac
28.11.2021 10:00 Jadar 1 : 6 Sloga
28.11.2021 15:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Sarajevo
28.11.2021 15:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Borac
28.11.2021 13:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Tuzla City
28.11.2021 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 3 Sutjeska
28.11.2021 15:00 Dečić 4 : 4 OFK Petrovac
28.11.2021 14:00 Iskra : Mornar
28.11.2021 13:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Podgorica
28.11.2021 13:00 Jezero : Zeta
28.11.2021 13:00 Kom 4 : 1 Cetinje
28.11.2021 13:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Grbalj
28.11.2021 13:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
28.11.2021 13:00 Igalo 0 : 0 Bokelj
28.11.2021 15:00 Bordeaux 1 : 2 Brest
28.11.2021 15:00 Lorient 0 : 2 Rennes
28.11.2021 20:45 Olympique Marseille 1 : 0 Troyes
28.11.2021 15:00 Monaco 1 : 1 Strasbourg
28.11.2021 17:00 Montpellier 0 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
28.11.2021 15:00 Reims 1 : 0 Clermont
28.11.2021 13:00 Saint-Étienne 1 : 3 PSG
28.11.2021 15:00 Brentford 1 : 0 Everton
28.11.2021 15:00 Burnley : Tottenham Hotspur
28.11.2021 17:30 Chelsea 1 : 1 Manchester United
28.11.2021 15:00 Leicester City 4 : 2 Watford
28.11.2021 15:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 West Ham United
28.11.2021 15:00 Milan 1 : 3 Sassuolo
28.11.2021 20:45 Napoli 4 : 0 Lazio
28.11.2021 18:00 Roma 1 : 0 Torino
28.11.2021 15:00 Spezia 0 : 1 Bologna
28.11.2021 12:30 Udinese 0 : 0 Genoa
28.11.2021 17:30 RB Leipzig 1 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28.11.2021 15:30 Eintracht 2 : 1 Union Berlin
28.11.2021 13:30 Sheffield United 2 : 0 Bristol City
28.11.2021 14:00 Real Betis 3 : 1 Levante
28.11.2021 18:30 Cadiz 1 : 4 Atletico Madrid
28.11.2021 16:15 Espanyol 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
28.11.2021 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Sevilla
28.11.2021 13:00 TSC 19 : 0 Požarevac
28.11.2021 11:00 Brodarac 1 : 1 Partizan
28.11.2021 11:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Vojvodina
28.11.2021 11:00 TSC 2 : 1 Spartak ŽK
28.11.2021 11:00 Rad 3 : 0 Mačva
28.11.2021 13:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
28.11.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 3 : 2 Index
28.11.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 Proleter
28.11.2021 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 8 : 1 Mladost (NS)
28.11.2021 10:00 GFK Sloven 1 : 2 Inđija
28.11.2021 10:00 Dinamo 1945 2 : 5 Petar Puača
28.11.2021 12:00 Petrika 1 : 0 Železničar
28.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
28.11.2021 13:00 Borac 1932 : RSK
28.11.2021 11:00 Karađorđe : Smederevo 1924
28.11.2021 13:00 Novi Pazar : Budućnost (A)
28.11.2021 12:00 OFK Senjak 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
28.11.2021 13:30 Brodarac 1 : 3 Partizan
28.11.2021 12:00 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Vojvodina
28.11.2021 11:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 5 Spartak ŽK
28.11.2021 13:30 Rad 0 : 0 Kiker
28.11.2021 15:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
28.11.2021 13:00 Čukarički 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
28.11.2021 12:00 Radnički 1912 5 : 0 Index
28.11.2021 12:00 OFK Bačka : Proleter (NS)
28.11.2021 12:00 RFK NS 1921 1 : 3 TSC
28.11.2021 12:00 Kabel 1 : 0 Vojvodina
28.11.2021 10:00 Podrinje 5 : 1 Omladinac
28.11.2021 12:00 Dinamo 1945 2 : 1 Petar Puača
28.11.2021 10:00 Petrika 3 : 0 Železničar
28.11.2021 12:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 Proleter 2006
28.11.2021 11:00 ODR 6 : 1 Voja Gačić
28.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 2 : 0 OFK Majur
28.11.2021 10:00 POFK Železničar 0 : 2 Tešnjar Stari Grad
28.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (V) 4 : 2 OFK Osečina
28.11.2021 10:00 OFK Divci : OFK Senjak
28.11.2021 10:00 Omladinac : Zadrugar
28.11.2021 10:00 Ribnica : Budućnost Krušik 014

Košarka

28.11.2021 19:00 Metalac 76 : 73 Zdravlje Leskovac
28.11.2021 15:00 Slodes SoccerBet 71 : 75 OKK Novi Pazar
28.11.2021 15:00 Flash 98 : 54 Radnički
28.11.2021 20:30 IBC 75 : 54 Vizura
28.11.2021 19:00 Mileševac 79 : 87 M015
28.11.2021 14:00 Rtanj 68 : 87 Jablanica
28.11.2021 16:30 Niš 83 : 92 Panteri
28.11.2021 19:30 Nova Pazova 77 : 56 Podrinje
28.11.2021 Gorica 80 : 62 Cerak
28.11.2021 Borča 86 : 79 ABBA
28.11.2021 14:20 Mondo Basket 75 : 61 Ras
28.11.2021 20:00 Student 014 84 : 80 Play off
28.11.2021 14:00 Mladost 76 : 67 Morava
28.11.2021 18:30 Futog 1276 79 : 58 Petrovgrad
28.11.2021 13:30 Marina 67 : 70 Bagljaš
28.11.2021 20:00 I Came To Play 85 : 71 Budućnost
28.11.2021 12:30 Crvenka 68 : 92 Veternik 1998
28.11.2021 18:00 Akademik 91 : 74 Beočin
28.11.2021 16:30 Partizan 81 : 64 Opovo 99
28.11.2021 16:00 Agrobanat 72 : 88 Radnički
28.11.2021 18:00 Pusta Reka 74 : 62 Jastreb
28.11.2021 18:30 Šumadija 2017 45 : 79 Zicer 2014
28.11.2021 18:30 Vojvodina 021 71 : 45 Duga
28.11.2021 16:30 Student 50 : 79 Kraljevo
28.11.2021 15:00 Srbobran 55 : 101 Novosadska ŽKA
28.11.2021 17:00 Ljubovija 87 : 61 Stara Pazova
28.11.2021 13:00 Užice 52 : 68 MKA 2017
28.11.2021 19:00 Železničar 76 : 67 Play Off
28.11.2021 15:00 Radnički SPD 2 98 : 62 Palanka 2021
28.11.2021 12:30 Paraćin 71 : 56 Hisar
28.11.2021 12:20 Mondo Basket 64 : 60 Proleter
28.11.2021 14:45 Borča 81 : 53 Karađorđevo
28.11.2021 15:00 Girl Basket 128 : 39 Delfin
28.11.2021 10:30 Cibona 81 : 88 Borac
28.11.2021 13:00 Mega Mozzart 110 : 94 Spars
28.11.2021 15:30 Cedevita Olimpija 81 : 38 Mornar Barsko zlato
28.11.2021 11:00 Zadar 77 : 65 Krka
28.11.2021 13:30 Igokea 20 : 0 Partizan NIS
28.11.2021 13:30 SC Derby 91 : 50 Split

Odbojka

28.11.2021 17:00 Partizan Soccerbet 3 : 2 Radnički
28.11.2021 19:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 1 Ribnica 2
28.11.2021 16:00 Loznica 0 : 3 Banat
28.11.2021 18:00 Užice 2 : 3 Železničar
28.11.2021 13:00 Mladi radnik 2 : Lucky Star
28.11.2021 14:30 Dunav Volley 3 : 0 Vest
28.11.2021 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Stražilovo
28.11.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.11.2021 18:00 TENT 2 : 3 Ub
28.11.2021 18:30 Beograd 2 : 3 Radnički Blasters
28.11.2021 19:30 Crno Bele 011 0 : 3 Novi Sad
28.11.2021 17:00 Valjevo 3 : 2 Leskovac 98
28.11.2021 12:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 3 Borac
28.11.2021 15:00 Tehničar 3 : 0 Tara
28.11.2021 19:00 Sloboda S 3 : 0 Lotus
28.11.2021 19:00 Mladost 1979 3 : 0 Futog
28.11.2021 12:00 Štrand Volej 3 : 0 Novi Sad 2
28.11.2021 18:00 Kikinda 0230 3 : 0 Ruma
28.11.2021 18:00 FOK 2 : 3 Srem 2

Rukomet

28.11.2021 18:00 Spartak 27 : 26 Mokra Gora
28.11.2021 19:00 Vranje 1957 26 : 29 Topličanin
28.11.2021 19:00 Vlasotince 27 : 23 Bela Palanka
28.11.2021 17:00 Jastrebac 32 : 27 Metalac
28.11.2021 15:00 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 22 : 26 Sinđelić
28.11.2021 18:00 Crvenka 40 : 27 Inđija
28.11.2021 17:00 Hercegovina 31 : 28 Dolovo
28.11.2021 19:30 Vojvoda Stepa 20 : 30 Potisje Pleteks
28.11.2021 19:00 Jabuka 20 : 23 Lavovi BP
28.11.2021 19:00 Radnički 1958 37 : 37 Jedinstvo
28.11.2021 20:00 Mladost TSK 38 : 36 Banatski Karlovac
28.11.2021 13:30 Šamot 65 2 41 : 22 Užice
28.11.2021 19:00 Omladinac 23 : 32 Metalac
28.11.2021 18:00 Mačva 33 : 13 Arilje
28.11.2021 19:30 Karađorđe 30 : 34 Sloga
28.11.2021 19:00 Trepča 30 : 36 Bane
28.11.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo 1974 38 : 19 Udarnik
28.11.2021 18:00 Žitorađa 27 : 30 Niška Banja
28.11.2021 12:00 Dubočica 54 - 2 31 : 38 Aleksinac
28.11.2021 17:00 Progres 30 : 33 BSK Heba
28.11.2021 21:00 Rekreativo : Studentski grad
28.11.2021 19:00 Novi Beograd 29 : 30 Radnički
28.11.2021 18:30 Rakovica : RSU Akademija Lečić
28.11.2021 19:00 PIK Prigrevica 31 : 32 Metalac
28.11.2021 17:30 Ruma 30 : 35 Zrenjanin
28.11.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda 20 : 29 Nova Pazova 1957
28.11.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 31 : 28 Halas Jožef
28.11.2021 18:30 Zaječar 1949 22 : 30 Topličanin
28.11.2021 11:00 Prijepolje 26 : 38 Srem
28.11.2021 17:30 Mokrin 22 : 23 Temerin
28.11.2021 17:00 Mladost 33 : 27 Krule
28.11.2021 20:00 Sloven 22 : 16 Proleter
28.11.2021 15:30 Ruma 32 : 26 Jadran
28.11.2021 13:00 Radan 21 : 21 RSU Feniks
28.11.2021 18:00 Remesiana 26 : 20 Vlasotince
28.11.2021 18:00 Kosmaj : Grand Zvezda

Vaterpolo

28.11.2021 10:00 Mornar BS 8 : 12 BVK Crvena zvezda
28.11.2021 11:50 Jadran ST 15 : 8 Primorac
28.11.2021 13:40 Solaris 11 : 16 SPD Radnički
28.11.2021 10:00 Partizan 9 : 12 Novi Beograd
28.11.2021 11:50 Šabac 12 : 8 Budva
28.11.2021 13:40 HAVK Mladost 12 : 11 Jadran HN
28.11.2021 19:00 Partizan 11 : 15 Crvena zvezda
28.11.2021 20:00 Spartak : Palilula
28.11.2021 17:00 Vračar : Senta

Futsal

28.11.2021 19:30 Bečej 2003 7 : 1 Zemun Samo pravo
28.11.2021 18:00 Winter sport 4 : 1 Kalča
28.11.2021 17:00 Leskovac 2 : 1 Student
28.11.2021 20:00 Ekonomac 1 : 1 Novi Sad
28.11.2021 17:00 Tisa 5 : 2 Jastrebac
28.11.2021 14:20 Ekonomist 9 : 2 Hram
28.11.2021 19:00 Radnik 8 : 4 Ozren
28.11.2021 16:00 Aranđelovac 10 : 3 Karanovac
28.11.2021 19:30 Brđanka 5 : 2 Jagodina
28.11.2021 19:00 Miners 11 : 5 Bor
28.11.2021 21:00 Dolap : Niš 92
28.11.2021 18:00 Zvečan 3 : 7 Kolašinac
28.11.2021 19:30 Tango 038 2 : 3 Vukovi sa Ibra

Ragbi 15

28.11.2021 14:00 BRK Crvena Zvezda 17 : 47 Partizan