XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 1 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

01.11.2021 18:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Vojvodina
01.11.2021 14:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Radnik
01.11.2021 13:00 Zlatibor 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
01.11.2021 13:00 Mladost GAT 2 : 0 Mačva
01.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
01.11.2021 13:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Inđija
01.11.2021 13:00 Loznica 0 : 0 Rad
01.11.2021 14:00 Radnički (NB) 4 : 1 Leštane
01.11.2021 18:00 Željezničar 0 : 3 Zrinjski
01.11.2021 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 : 1 Everton
01.11.2021 20:45 Bologna 2 : 0 Cagliari
01.11.2021 21:00 Levante 0 : 3 Granada
01.11.2021 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 0 Celta Vigo
01.11.2021 00:00 Trayal 8 : 0 Morava 1918
01.11.2021 00:00 GFK Jagodina 6 : 2 Timočanin
01.11.2021 13:00 Zvezdara 0 : 3 011
01.11.2021 11:00 Studentski Grad 2 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
01.11.2021 14:00 Sušica 2 : 0 Šumadija (T)
01.11.2021 14:00 Brodarac 0 : 2 Sopot
01.11.2021 12:30 OFK Beograd 5 : 2 IMT
01.11.2021 00:00 Kopernikus Želežničar 2 : 1 Timok 1919
01.11.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 5 : 3 Timok 1919
01.11.2021 14:30 Dunav 5 : 1 Kosovo i Metohija
01.11.2021 18:00 Brodarac 2 : 3 Policajac
01.11.2021 14:30 Beograd 3 : 0 Hajduk
01.11.2021 15:00 Mladenovac 4 : 1 BUSK
01.11.2021 14:30 PKB 1 : 3 Rekreativo
01.11.2021 14:30 Resnik 3 : 2 Boleč
01.11.2021 14:30 TENT 1994 5 : 1 Borac
01.11.2021 14:30 Železnik 3 : 1 Zvezdara
01.11.2021 14:30 Bubamara 2010 5 : 2 Kovilovo
01.11.2021 18:00 Adanex 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.11.2021 18:00 Duga 1 : 3 Dorćol
01.11.2021 14:30 13. Maj 0 : 1 Sremčica
01.11.2021 17:30 Slavija 0 : 0 Leštane
01.11.2021 14:30 Sinđelić (U)) 4 : 3 Torlak
01.11.2021 14:30 GSP Polet 4 : 2 Sinđelić (BG)
01.11.2021 16:00 TEK Sloga 0 : 0 Plavi 2000
01.11.2021 14:30 Vrčin 2 : 1 Kvantum sport
01.11.2021 14:30 Borusija 5 : 0 Kaluđerica
01.11.2021 14:30 Banja 9 : 2 Crvenka
01.11.2021 14:30 Old Tajmeri 2 : 2 Brodarac Ultra
01.11.2021 14:30 Palilulac 1 : 1 Batajnica
01.11.2021 16:00 Obrenovac 3 : 2 Krajišnik
01.11.2021 14:30 Republički organi 2 : 10 Beljina
01.11.2021 14:30 Posavina 4 : 1 Peks
01.11.2021 14:30 Strelac 4 : 6 Div
01.11.2021 17:30 Rakovica 1 : 5 Veterani 78
01.11.2021 14:30 Umka 4 : 2 Lavirint Company
01.11.2021 14:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 3 Rušanj

Košarka

01.11.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 81 : 67 Mega Mozzart
01.11.2021 18:00 OKK Novi Pazar 91 : 87 Vršac
01.11.2021 19:00 Sloga 89 : 81 Vojvodina
01.11.2021 20:30 Torlak 44 : 108 Rivers BM
01.11.2021 20:30 Radnički 85 : 82 Vizura
01.11.2021 21:20 Beko 88 : 57 IBC
01.11.2021 20:00 Svilajnac 86 : 109 Radnički 1950
01.11.2021 18:30 Budućnost 84 : 94 Petrovgrad

Rukomet

01.11.2021 19:00 Sloga 34 : 23 Borsko jezero
01.11.2021 21:30 SU Lavovi 34 : 29 Crvena zvezda 2
01.11.2021 20:45 Sombor 35 : 32 Sivac 69 - 2
01.11.2021 19:30 Beograd 28 : 28 Crvena zvezda
01.11.2021 19:00 Bor - RTB 2 : Rtanj

Futsal

01.11.2021 21:00 Tisa 10 : 4 Crvena zvezda
01.11.2021 21:50 Hram 11 : 7 Klub 33
01.11.2021 21:00 Hajduk 4 : 8 Leteći Holandjanin
01.11.2021 20:45 Leteći Bajmočani 4 : 8 Spartak
01.11.2021 20:00 Oplenac 11 : 3 Zlatar 033
01.11.2021 20:30 Pirgos 3 : 2 BSK
01.11.2021 20:00 Radnik 4 : 4 Bele crkve
01.11.2021 21:00 Rosulja 3 : 2 Prokuplje
01.11.2021 21:15 Šljivići 5 : 2 Raška
01.11.2021 19:00 Karanovac 8 : 3 Karađorđe 2015
01.11.2021 20:00 Kareli 2 : 0 Braća Nedić
01.11.2021 21:00 Aranđelovac 7 : 4 Euro-lider
01.11.2021 19:00 Bezbednost 192 3 : 1 Zenon
01.11.2021 21:00 Brđanka 7 : 4 Miners
01.11.2021 20:00 Timok 2013 9 : 4 Bor
01.11.2021 19:00 Babušnica 2011 2 : 4 Niš 92