XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 626 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

06.11.2021 14:55 Kolubara 1 : 0 Napredak
06.11.2021 17:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Radnik
06.11.2021 Loznica : Javor Matis
06.11.2021 13:00 Kabel 0 : 3 Inđija
06.11.2021 13:00 Železničar 2 : 2 OFK Žarkovo
06.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Mačva
06.11.2021 13:00 Mladost GAT 2 : 0 RFK Grafičar
06.11.2021 13:00 Timok 1919 1 : 2 Zlatibor
06.11.2021 13:00 1. Maj Ruma 0 : 0 OFK Bečej 1918
06.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1912 0 : 2 Omladinac
06.11.2021 13:00 Tekstilac 5 : 1 Hajduk 1912
06.11.2021 13:00 Feniks 1995 3 : 1 OFK Kikinda
06.11.2021 13:00 OFK Vršac 2 : 2 Borac (S)
06.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (Zr) 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (SP)
06.11.2021 13:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 0 OFK Stari Grad
06.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 3 Sloga (P)
06.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Takovo
06.11.2021 13:00 Smederevo 1924 1 : 0 Trepča
06.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Borac 1926
06.11.2021 13:00 Real 2 : 0 Mladi radnik 1926
06.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (O) 4 : 1 Borac
06.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 0 Dinamo
06.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 3 Pčinja
06.11.2021 13:00 Naftagas 2 : 3 Borac
06.11.2021 13:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Omladinac FAM
06.11.2021 13:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
06.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 6 : 0 Sloga
06.11.2021 13:00 Veternik 2 : 0 Budućnost
06.11.2021 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 0 Podunavac
06.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (E) 2 : 1 Radnički (Š)
06.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 2 Hajduk
06.11.2021 13:00 Cement 0 : 1 Sloboda
06.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 13:00 Krila Krajine 0 : 0 Senta
06.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 2 : 6 Vojvodina (BG)
06.11.2021 13:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 1 Mladost (BP)
06.11.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 1 : 2 Komgrap
06.11.2021 13:30 Vinča 2 : 1 Sinđelić
06.11.2021 13:30 Sremčica 2 : 3 Kosmaj
06.11.2021 13:30 Zvezda 2 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
06.11.2021 13:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Zuce 2019
06.11.2021 13:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 OFK Mladenovac
06.11.2021 13:00 Tutin 3 : 0 Korićani
06.11.2021 13:00 Goč 0 : 4 Jošanica
06.11.2021 13:00 Gruža 0 : 1 Šumadija 1903
06.11.2021 13:00 Strmovo 1968 2 : 3 Vrelo Sport
06.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 0 Ribnica
06.11.2021 13:00 Cer 0 : 0 Radnički (V)
06.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 6 : 1 Sloga (B)
06.11.2021 13:00 Grizli ML 2 : 1 Rudar 2001
06.11.2021 13:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
06.11.2021 13:00 VGSK 3 : 2 Karađorđe
06.11.2021 13:00 OFK Sinđelić 3 : 1 Delijski Vis
06.11.2021 13:00 OFK Topličanin 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 13:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 3 Nebeski Andjeli
06.11.2021 13:00 Blagotin 2 : 1 Župa
06.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 1936 11 : 0 Juhor
06.11.2021 13:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Gradina
06.11.2021 13:00 Lužnica 5 : 1 Zvezda
06.11.2021 13:00 Brodoremont 1 : 2 Dunav
06.11.2021 13:00 BSK 3 : 0 Ozren
06.11.2021 13:00 Bor 1919 4 : 0 Balkanski
06.11.2021 13:00 Polet 5 : 0 Radnički (S)
06.11.2021 13:00 Borac (BG) 1 : 0 Kordun
06.11.2021 13:00 Crvenka 0 : 5 Bratstvo 2019
06.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Budućnost (M)
06.11.2021 13:30 Šajkaš 1908 4 : 2 Bačka 1923
06.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 OFK Futog
06.11.2021 13:30 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 3 Dinamo
06.11.2021 13:30 Slavija 1 : 1 TSK
06.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (K) 4 : 1 Dolovo
06.11.2021 13:00 Železničar 1 : 2 Sloga
06.11.2021 13:00 Podrinje 4 : 3 Ljukovo
06.11.2021 13:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Tornjoš
06.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1905 5 : 0 Obilić (NK)
06.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Budućnost
06.11.2021 13:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Srbobran
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 1948 2 : 0 Glavaš
06.11.2021 13:30 Zlot 6 : 3 Polet
06.11.2021 13:30 BSK 0 : 1 Polom
06.11.2021 13:30 Šarbanovac 3 : 4 Nemetali
06.11.2021 13:30 Poreč 1 : 3 Urovica
06.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
06.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 2 Umac
06.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1947 1 : 4 Svrljig
06.11.2021 14:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Rudar (P)
06.11.2021 14:00 Rtanj 3 : 0 Midžor
06.11.2021 14:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 4 : 0 Šljivar
06.11.2021 13:30 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (D) 6 : 2 Mladost (T)
06.11.2021 13:00 Krajina 2 : 0 Mladost (BD)
06.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Mladost (L)
06.11.2021 13:00 Delija 3 : 1 ASK
06.11.2021 13:30 Partizan (G) 3 : 1 Budućnost (M)
06.11.2021 13:30 Žitkovica 2017 3 : 1 Obilić
06.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac (Š) 4 : 1 Mladost (R)
06.11.2021 13:00 Vladimir Durković 2 : 1 Pobeda
06.11.2021 13:30 Strelac 2 : 1 Budućnost (Z)
06.11.2021 13:30 Šumadija 7 : 4 Turbina
06.11.2021 11:00 Siti Sport Klub 2 : 1 Heroj Polet
06.11.2021 13:30 Borac (O) 1 : 0 Umka
06.11.2021 13:30 Milutinac 4 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
06.11.2021 14:00 Šumadija 1934 0 : 3 Srbija
06.11.2021 14:00 Bratstvo 1975 2 : 1 Kolonija
06.11.2021 17:00 Radnik 2 : 0 OFK Senjak
06.11.2021 14:00 Spartak 1924 2 : 2 OFK Brđanac
06.11.2021 14:00 Spartak 1976 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 14:00 Rakova 1 : 1 Napredak
06.11.2021 13:30 Rudar 2 : 0 OFK Progorelica
06.11.2021 13:00 Crnokosa 2 : 0 Prvi partizan
06.11.2021 13:00 Sloga : Oskar
06.11.2021 13:00 Moravac 3 : 4 Morava
06.11.2021 13:00 Ropotovo : Mineralac
06.11.2021 14:00 Junior Novo Naselje 4 : 3 Polet
06.11.2021 13:30 Kamenorezac 76 4 : 1 Župski biseri
06.11.2021 13:30 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 2 Omladinac
06.11.2021 13:30 Borac 5 : 1 Ribnik
06.11.2021 13:30 Garevina 1 : 0 Varvarin
06.11.2021 13:30 Proleter (M) 0 : 0 Unirea
06.11.2021 13:30 OFK Klek 14 : 1 Partizan
06.11.2021 13:30 Navalin 5 : 2 Gradac
06.11.2021 13:30 Marjan MB 2 : 2 Badince
06.11.2021 13:30 Sinđelić : TE Gučevo
06.11.2021 13:30 OFK Zabrežje 7 : 1 Partizan
06.11.2021 13:30 Beljanica 2 : 1 Radnički
06.11.2021 12:30 Miljakovac 2 : 3 Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 14:00 Stanovo 1941 2 : 0 Jadran
06.11.2021 Mladost (P) 0 : 3 Feniks
06.11.2021 13:30 Šumadinac 1 : 4 Šantarovac
06.11.2021 13:30 Soko 4 : 0 Bačka (D)
06.11.2021 13:30 Milicionar 2 : 2 Gorki
06.11.2021 14:00 Tigrovi Mija Gold 4 : 2 Gavrilo Princip
06.11.2021 13:30 OFK Braničevo 0 : 0 Mlava (B)
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (K) 1 : 3 Jasenovac
06.11.2021 13:30 Bata Bulić 1 : 4 Trgovački
06.11.2021 13:30 Nišavac 0 : 1 Mladost (PR)
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (MS) 1 : 3 Borac
06.11.2021 13:00 Polet 5 : 1 Rutevac
06.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 13:00 OFK Sloga 1 : 3 Napredak 2012
06.11.2021 13:00 Potisje 4 : 1 Hajduk
06.11.2021 13:00 OFK Bačinci 6 : 1 Fruška Gora
06.11.2021 13:00 Lepaja 2018 1 : 3 Sloga 1980
06.11.2021 13:30 SFU Graničar 024 1 : 3 Hajduk 1950
06.11.2021 13:30 Vinogradar 5 : 1 Elektrovojvodina
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (M) 5 : 0 Ratar
06.11.2021 14:00 Mekiš 3 : 2 10. februar
06.11.2021 13:30 Pepeljevac 1947 5 : 0 Zmajevac
06.11.2021 13:30 Železničar 3 : 0 Titel
06.11.2021 13:30 Beli Orlovi 10 : 1 Parcane
06.11.2021 00:00 Šampion 2013 1 : 1 OFK Orašje 1960
06.11.2021 12:00 Borac (V) 5 : 1 Zvezda
06.11.2021 13:30 Selište 3 : 1 Bliznak-Medveđica
06.11.2021 13:30 Laznica 1 : 3 Polet (SD)
06.11.2021 13:30 Osanica 1 : 2 Homoljac
06.11.2021 13:30 Crni Vitez 6 : 0 Stig (MC)
06.11.2021 13:30 Vojvodina 4 : 2 Mladost
06.11.2021 13:30 Solunac 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
06.11.2021 13:30 Proleter 1936 2 : 3 Budućnost MI
06.11.2021 13:30 Proleter 1922 1 : 5 Radoje Domanović
06.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 2020 4 : 0 OFK Jelen
06.11.2021 13:00 Paskovac 4 : 0 Jadar 07
06.11.2021 13:30 Resavski Despoti 2 : 0 Sinđelić
06.11.2021 13:30 Vučak 0 : 3 Ravni Gaj
06.11.2021 13:30 Zeppelin 026 3 : 0 Vrbovac
06.11.2021 13:00 Leotar 1 : 3 Široki Brijeg
06.11.2021 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Sarajevo
06.11.2021 19:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Borac
06.11.2021 13:30 Modriča 3 : 0 Drina
06.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Borac
06.11.2021 13:30 Kozara 4 : 0 Podrinje
06.11.2021 13:30 Krupa 4 : 1 Ljubić
06.11.2021 13:30 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Sutjeska
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Sloga
06.11.2021 13:30 Zvijezda 09 5 : 2 Omarska
06.11.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Dečić
06.11.2021 17:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Sutjeska
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Arsenal
06.11.2021 13:30 OFK Titograd 0 : 1 Kom
06.11.2021 13:30 Igalo 3 : 0 Berane
06.11.2021 13:30 Bokelj 1 : 0 Cetinje
06.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Grbalj
06.11.2021 21:00 Bordeaux 2 : 3 PSG
06.11.2021 17:00 Lille 1 : 1 Angers
06.11.2021 16:00 Brentford 1 : 2 Norwich City
06.11.2021 18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 : 1 Newcastle United
06.11.2021 16:00 Chelsea 1 : 1 Burnley
06.11.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
06.11.2021 13:30 Manchester United 0 : 2 Manchester City
06.11.2021 20:45 Cagliari 1 : 2 Atalanta
06.11.2021 18:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Fiorentina
06.11.2021 15:00 Spezia 1 : 0 Torino
06.11.2021 15:30 Bayern 2 : 1 Freiburg
06.11.2021 18:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
06.11.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Augsburg
06.11.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Arminia
06.11.2021 15:30 Bochum 2 : 0 Hoffenheim
06.11.2021 16:00 Coventry City 3 : 2 Bristol City
06.11.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 2 : 1 Huddersfield Town
06.11.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Middlesbrough
06.11.2021 16:00 Peterborough United 0 : 1 Fulham
06.11.2021 16:00 Millwall 1 : 1 Derby County
06.11.2021 16:00 Barnsley 0 : 2 Hull City
06.11.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 1 : 2 Reading
06.11.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 3 : 1 Sheffield United
06.11.2021 18:30 Blackpool 1 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
06.11.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 3 : 0 Preston North End
06.11.2021 16:00 Luton Town 0 : 1 Stoke City
06.11.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 4 : 0 Swansea City
06.11.2021 18:30 Alaves 2 : 1 Levante
06.11.2021 16:15 Celta Vigo 3 : 3 Barcelona
06.11.2021 14:00 Espanyol 2 : 0 Granada
06.11.2021 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
06.11.2021 11:00 Levač 0 : 4 Spartak DOO
06.11.2021 11:00 Čukarički 3 : 1 Mačva
06.11.2021 13:00 IMT 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
06.11.2021 11:00 Rad 0 : 2 Partizan
06.11.2021 Radnički (P) 1 : 4 OFK Radnički
06.11.2021 Radnički (N) 0 : 3 Real
06.11.2021 00:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Kopernikus Želežničar
06.11.2021 OFK Topličanin 0 : 2 Dinamo
06.11.2021 Budućnost 8 : 0 GFK Dubočica
06.11.2021 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov : OFK Bačka
06.11.2021 09:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Zvezdara
06.11.2021 08:30 IM Rakovica 0 : 3 Bežanija
06.11.2021 12:00 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 3 Internacional
06.11.2021 20:15 Ada 0 : 2 Radnički
06.11.2021 10:00 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Grizzly ML
06.11.2021 10:00 RSK 2 : 4 Šumadija (A)
06.11.2021 10:00 Šumadija (T) 3 : 0 Mladi radnik (R)
06.11.2021 10:00 Borac 1932 1 : 6 Sušica
06.11.2021 10:00 Sloga (B) 0 : 6 Radnički 1923
06.11.2021 10:00 Smederevo 1924 5 : 0 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
06.11.2021 11:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Korićani
06.11.2021 11:00 OFK Bečej 1918 1 : 2 Hajduk
06.11.2021 00:00 Prva Iskra 8 : 0 Rojkovac
06.11.2021 00:00 DIF 2 : 1 Balkan
06.11.2021 00:00 Torlak : GSP Polet
06.11.2021 00:00 BSK 1925 5 : 1 Beograd Karaburma
06.11.2021 00:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Budućnost
06.11.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Siti Sport Klub
06.11.2021 Partizan 1 : 0 Strela
06.11.2021 Borac 7 : 0 Dolovo
06.11.2021 Mladost 3 : 1 Vulturul
06.11.2021 Omladinac 1927 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Stević
06.11.2021 00:00 Radnički 0 : 9 Voja Gačić
06.11.2021 10:00 IMT 5 : 1 011
06.11.2021 10:00 Zmaj 1953 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
06.11.2021 12:00 Boleč : OFK Beograd
06.11.2021 11:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Teleoptik
06.11.2021 13:00 Brodarac 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
06.11.2021 13:30 Partizan 3 : 1 Zemun
06.11.2021 12:00 Kiker 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
06.11.2021 Timok 1919 3 : 0 SFS Borac
06.11.2021 Mineralac 1 : 2 Kopernikus Želežničar
06.11.2021 Vlasina 3 : 2 Trayal
06.11.2021 12:00 TSC 1 : 0 Spartak ŽK
06.11.2021 BSK Borča : Kolubara
06.11.2021 Studentski grad : Rakovica
06.11.2021 09:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 OLE
06.11.2021 12:30 011 3 : 0 Radničkin(NB)
06.11.2021 09:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
06.11.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar 4 : 1 IMT
06.11.2021 13:00 Petrika 0 : 0 OFK Kikinda
06.11.2021 10:00 Cement 4 : 1 Podunavac
06.11.2021 10:00 Vrelo Sport 1 : 6 Budućnost Krušik 2014
06.11.2021 12:00 OFK Senjak 4 : 0 Strmovo 1986
06.11.2021 09:30 Žarkovo 4 : 1 Budućnost
06.11.2021 Prva Iskra 4 : 0 BASK
06.11.2021 Palilulac 0 : 3 Bežanija
06.11.2021 Vinča : BSK 1925
06.11.2021 Balkan 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
06.11.2021 Zvezdara 0 : 4 DIF
06.11.2021 Beograd 7 : 1 Lestane
06.11.2021 00:00 Trio 1 : 5 Lider MGM
06.11.2021 12:00 Takovo 0 : 1 Spartak 1976
06.11.2021 12:00 Sloga (BB) 3 : 0 Čačak 94
06.11.2021 12:00 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
06.11.2021 12:00 FAP 2 : 5 Polimlje
06.11.2021 10:00 Tavankut 0 : 12 Bačka 1901
06.11.2021 POFK Savacium : Jedinstvo 1924
06.11.2021 Hajduk Stanko : Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 11:00 Njegoš : TSC
06.11.2021 11:00 Bačka 3 : 2 Obilić
06.11.2021 11:00 Bajša 6 : 1 Đurđin
06.11.2021 18:00 ADA 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
06.11.2021 10:00 Milutinac 1 : 1 Sinđelić
06.11.2021 14:00 Čukarički 8 : 1 OLE
06.11.2021 09:00 RFK Grafičar 5 : 0 IMT
06.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (NB) : Rad
06.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Brodarac
06.11.2021 16:00 Zemun 4 : 0 011
06.11.2021 11:00 Voždovac 6 : 2 Teleoptik
06.11.2021 18:30 Zemun 3 : 1 Rad
06.11.2021 11:00 BSK 1925 : OFK Beograd
06.11.2021 11:00 Iskra : Njegoš
06.11.2021 11:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Obilić
06.11.2021 11:00 Eđšeg 1 : 5 Sutjeska
06.11.2021 11:00 Jadran 1 : 2 Napredak
06.11.2021 11:00 Budućnost : Proleter
06.11.2021 10:00 Spartak 1976 2 : 1 Javor Matis
06.11.2021 SFS Borac 5 : 1 Trio
06.11.2021 Real 3 : 1 GFK Jagodina
06.11.2021 Car Konstantin 1 : 6 Duel Juniors
06.11.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
06.11.2021 Šampion 2014 1 : 3 Kopernikus Železničar
06.11.2021 10:00 TSC 4 : 0 Spartak ŽK
06.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (SP)
06.11.2021 10:00 OFK Vršac 3 : 0 Inđija
06.11.2021 10:00 Partizan 9 : 2 Brodarac
06.11.2021 15:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Voždovac
06.11.2021 09:00 Čukarički 1 : 1 Rad
06.11.2021 13:30 Zemun 2 : 5 RFK Grafičar
06.11.2021 Ada : 011
06.11.2021 14:30 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Teleoptik
06.11.2021 10:00 Rađevac 4 : 2 Senjak
06.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (V) 1 : 1 Fenix
06.11.2021 10:00 Respekt 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ub)
06.11.2021 10:00 GFK Dubočica 1 : 0 OFK Kosanica
06.11.2021 09:30 Radnik 13 : 0 Čekmin
06.11.2021 11:00 OFK Budućnost 2020 5 : 0 BSK
06.11.2021 10:00 Dinamo 2 : 2 Filip Filipović
06.11.2021 00:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 1 Kolubara
06.11.2021 00:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Karioke
06.11.2021 00:00 BSK 1925 : Studentski grad
06.11.2021 00:00 Sinđelić 5 : 0 BSK
06.11.2021 00:00 Rakovica 0 : 2 IMT
06.11.2021 00:00 Morava 1918 10 : 3 Vukovi
06.11.2021 00:00 Junior 2 : 1 Trstenik PTT
06.11.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Župa
06.11.2021 00:00 Car Lazar 2015 2 : 5 Finale 2013
06.11.2021 00:00 Meševo : Radnički (S)
06.11.2021 00:00 GFK Jagodina 2 1 : 3 Timočanin
06.11.2021 00:00 OFK Bratstvo 4 : 7 Duel Juniors 2
06.11.2021 10:00 Tisa Njerš 3 : 3 Bajša
06.11.2021 00:00 Borac 2 : 8 Voja Gačić
06.11.2021 Mundial 1 : 3 Dinamo 1945
06.11.2021 Radnički 4 : 2 Proleter
06.11.2021 10:00 OFK Majur 1 : 6 Mačva
06.11.2021 AL AHLI 3 : 1 OFK National AG
06.11.2021 Jošanica 2 : 4 Pazar Juniors
06.11.2021 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević : OFK Ras
06.11.2021 Jedinstvo 2017 4 : 3 Novi Pazar
06.11.2021 Tutin 2 : 2 Koštam Polje
06.11.2021 10:00 Vrnjci 1 : 7 Karađorđe
06.11.2021 10:00 Goč 3 : 0 Radnik
06.11.2021 10:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Sloga
06.11.2021 10:00 Polet 5 : 0 Real
06.11.2021 09:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Karađorđe
06.11.2021 09:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Sušica
06.11.2021 09:00 Sloga 1924 4 : 0 Vašarište
06.11.2021 09:00 Morava 2 : 1 Slavija
06.11.2021 09:00 Marjan 0 : 6 Šumadija 1903
06.11.2021 00:00 Rakovica 0 : 4 Rad
06.11.2021 00:00 Čukarički 5 : 2 DIF
06.11.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 6 Bezanija
06.11.2021 00:00 Zemun : Ada
06.11.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar : OFK Crvenka
06.11.2021 00:00 Partizan 8 : 1 BSK Borča
06.11.2021 00:00 Banja 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 00:00 Borac (L) 1 : 0 Žarkovo
06.11.2021 00:00 Kolubara 6 : 0 Lokomotiva
06.11.2021 00:00 Železnik 1930 : Borac (O)
06.11.2021 00:00 PFK Žarkovo 2000 0 : 4 Rad
06.11.2021 00:00 Vranić 3 : 1 Prva Iskra
06.11.2021 00:00 Trudbenik 19 : 0 Zvezdara
06.11.2021 00:00 Institut MK 0 : 4 Leštane
06.11.2021 00:00 Sinđelić : Dunavac
06.11.2021 00:00 IMT 6 : 0 Obilić 1924
06.11.2021 00:00 Prima Fortuna 2 : 1 Vrčin
06.11.2021 00:00 PKB 0 : 6 Palilulac
06.11.2021 00:00 Milutinac 2 : 1 Petlic
06.11.2021 00:00 Čukarički 10 : 0 Sinđelić
06.11.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Ole
06.11.2021 00:00 Voždovac 3 : 3 OFK Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00 Mungosi MK 2 : 0 PFK Žarkovo 2000
06.11.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 1 : 1 Partizan
06.11.2021 00:00 Zemun 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
06.11.2021 00:00 Radnički : Rad
06.11.2021 00:00 Dušanovac : 011
06.11.2021 00:00 Olimpik 0 : 4 Teleoptik
06.11.2021 Levač 0 : 9 Napredak junior 2018
06.11.2021 Rosulja 2014 2 : 6 Ozren
06.11.2021 Fudbol per femra 3 : 3 Vučice
06.11.2021 Mašinac 3 : 0 Jagodina
06.11.2021 Jedinstvo 2014 0 : 4 Radnički 2012
06.11.2021 Kolibri 2 : 1 Dinamo
06.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 5 Loznica
06.11.2021 13:00 Plana 0 : 5 Mačva
06.11.2021 13:00 Savac 2 : 5 Požarevac
06.11.2021 13:00 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
06.11.2021 13:00 ŽGFK Borac 2 : 0 Požega
06.11.2021 12:00 Voša AS 5 : 0 Polet
06.11.2021 Voja Gačić 3 : 0 Banat
06.11.2021 00:00 Kolubara 6 : 1 Obrenovac 1905
06.11.2021 Dušanovac : Partizan
06.11.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 0 Brodarac
06.11.2021 00:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 6 Zemun
06.11.2021 Teleoptik : Žarkovo 2000
06.11.2021 00:00 Voždovac 4 : 1 Rad
06.11.2021 Kampione 3 : 3 OFK Beograd
06.11.2021 Olimpik 3 : 0 011
06.11.2021 Čukarički 5 : 1 Crvena zvezda
06.11.2021 OLE : T6 Nika
06.11.2021 Radnički (O) 2 : 0 BSK 1925
06.11.2021 GSP Polet 3 : 1 Sinđelić
06.11.2021 11:00 Zemun 3 : 4 Budućnost
06.11.2021 12:00 Bežanija 2 : 2 IMT
06.11.2021 15:30 Mačva 1929 : Mačva 1
06.11.2021 Sunrise Šabac 2 : Savacium 2
06.11.2021 Fenix 2 : Sunrise Šabac 1
06.11.2021 OFK Atletiko : POFK Savacium 1
06.11.2021 Tika taka 2 : Mladost
06.11.2021 09:30 Tika taka 1 2 : 3 OFK Majur
06.11.2021 POFK Čivija : Fenix 1
06.11.2021 Mačva 2 : Radnički (K)
06.11.2021 00:00 Komgrap 3 : 8 GSP Polet
06.11.2021 00:00 Žarkovo 2000 1 : 1 Akademija fudbala
06.11.2021 00:00 OFK Paraćin 8 : 1 Trio
06.11.2021 00:00 Real Niš 4 : 0 GFK Jagodina
06.11.2021 00:00 OFK Šampion 2 : 1 Kopernikus Železničar
06.11.2021 00:00 Radnički 2 0 : 12 Duel Juniors
06.11.2021 00:00 Trajal - Prosoker 0 : 5 Radnički
06.11.2021 00:00 Nacional 7 : 0 Vlasina
06.11.2021 00:00 Lider MGM 8 : 6 Napredak
06.11.2021 00:00 Timok 1919 1 : 5 Radnički
06.11.2021 12:00 OFK Morava 2012 11 : 0 Finale 2013
06.11.2021 12:00 Morava 1918 4 : 0 Vukovi
06.11.2021 14:30 Dunavac 1 : 3 BSV

Košarka

06.11.2021 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija 86 : 60 Split
06.11.2021 21:00 Mornar Barsko zlato 82 : 76 Igokea
06.11.2021 19:00 Partizan NIS 74 : 69 FMP
06.11.2021 15:00 OKK Beograd 94 : 81 Kolubara LA 2003
06.11.2021 18:00 Vojvodina 77 : 80 SPD Radnički
06.11.2021 18:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 80 : 82 Sloga
06.11.2021 18:00 Vršac 73 : 57 Zdravlje Leskovac
06.11.2021 18:00 Sloboda 97 : 72 OKK Novi Pazar
06.11.2021 19:00 Dunav 93 : 101 Slodes SoccerBet
06.11.2021 19:00 Železničar 82 : 54 Napredak Metalka Majur
06.11.2021 17:00 Spartak Office Shoes 62 : 66 Pirot
06.11.2021 16:00 Proleter Naftagas 72 : 77 Čačak 94
06.11.2021 21:30 Astra 66 : 88 BKK Radnički
06.11.2021 17:50 Zvezdara 102 : 92 Žarkovo
06.11.2021 17:20 Rivers BM : Borac
06.11.2021 18:30 Torlak 79 : 52 Radnički
06.11.2021 18:00 Zekas 75 75 : 78 Svilajnac
06.11.2021 17:30 Paraćin 90 : 75 Sloga Elite
06.11.2021 15:00 Student BB 91 : 73 Zlatar
06.11.2021 14:00 M015 82 : 77 Ivanjica
06.11.2021 19:00 Morava 50 : 57 Bor RTB
06.11.2021 12:30 Marinos 70 : 54 Panteri
06.11.2021 12:16 Actavis Academy 75 : 72 Jablanica
06.11.2021 20:00 Podrinje 56 : 70 Topola
06.11.2021 18:30 Futog 80 : 74 Nova Pazova
06.11.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo 74 : 65 Železničar
06.11.2021 16:45 Gro-Basket 75 : 94 Umka Džez
06.11.2021 21:00 Ras 96 : 61 Barajevo
06.11.2021 21:00 Mladost 2014 77 : 92 Železničar
06.11.2021 17:00 Šabac 86 : 88 Radnički
06.11.2021 13:00 Play off 64 : 97 Užice
06.11.2021 16:00 Sevojno 75 : 80 Mladost
06.11.2021 17:30 Sloga 73 : 90 Morava
06.11.2021 18:00 Budućnost 65 : 73 Bagljaš
06.11.2021 14:00 Beočin : Basketball Stars
06.11.2021 19:00 Sport's World 106 : 46 Karađorđevo
06.11.2021 17:30 Opovo 99 91 : 78 Šimanovci
06.11.2021 18:00 Jadran 73 : 74 Partizan
06.11.2021 17:00 Vojka 85 : 72 Ru koš
06.11.2021 19:00 OKK Sokobanja 52 : 81 Radan
06.11.2021 20:00 Goč 107 : 90 Koš 020
06.11.2021 19:00 Prva Petoletka 94 : 78 Kruševac
06.11.2021 13:00 Smederevo 1953 109 : 68 Šumadija 2017
06.11.2021 20:00 Sloga (PM) 63 : 70 Sloga (D)
06.11.2021 16:00 Ćuprija 101 : 87 Zicer 2014
06.11.2021 16:00 Basket Kam 59 : 65 Orlovi
06.11.2021 15:00 Vršac 78 : 89 Kraljevo
06.11.2021 19:00 Vojvodina 021 55 : 65 Crvena zvezda
06.11.2021 19:30 Student 91 : 112 SPD Radnički
06.11.2021 18:00 Vrbas Medela 77 : 84 Art Basket
06.11.2021 18:00 Topolčanka 77 : 88 Novosadska ŽKA
06.11.2021 16:30 Srbobran 44 : 60 Mileševka
06.11.2021 20:00 Spartak 84 : 69 Stara Pazova
06.11.2021 17:30 MKA 2017 56 : 45 Trepča
06.11.2021 20:00 Šabac 62 : 36 Užice
06.11.2021 15:00 Smederevo 54 : 85 Svrljig
06.11.2021 17:00 Trstenik 51 : 86 Paraćin
06.11.2021 20:30 Proleter 68 : 61 Ras
06.11.2021 16:00 Čelarevo 36 : 67 SO ŽKK
06.11.2021 17:15 Vizura 125 : 17 Delfin
06.11.2021 14:30 Sloboda 62 : 68 Spartak Office shoes
06.11.2021 15:00 Star 74 : 56 Partizan NIS
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 44 : 84 Borac
06.11.2021 16:00 SPD Radnički 73 : 80 Dynamic VIP PAY
06.11.2021 13:30 Futog NS Basket 07 74 : 97 Mega Mozzart
06.11.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 021 80 : 35 Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
06.11.2021 14:00 ČA Basket 27 : 91 Art Basket
06.11.2021 13:30 Srem 70 : 56 SPD Radnički

Odbojka

06.11.2021 17:00 Niš 1 : 3 Partizan Soccerbet
06.11.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
06.11.2021 19:00 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 2 Metalac Takovo
06.11.2021 18:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Ribnica
06.11.2021 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Dubočica
06.11.2021 19:00 VGSK 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 19:00 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Novi Sad
06.11.2021 16:00 Smederevo Carina 0 : 3 Karađorđe
06.11.2021 20:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Futog
06.11.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 3 : 1 Crnjanski
06.11.2021 20:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Mladost
06.11.2021 19:00 Stražilovo 0 : 3 Dunav Volley
06.11.2021 17:00 Kikinda 3 : 0 Partizan
06.11.2021 14:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko 2
06.11.2021 12:30 Timok 3 : 0 Kladovo
06.11.2021 Botafogo : Bačka Palanka
06.11.2021 Sloven : Novi Sad 2
06.11.2021 Dunav Volej 2 : Mladost
06.11.2021 Klek Srbijašume 2 : Vrbas
06.11.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 TENT
06.11.2021 18:30 Inđija 0 : 3 Železničar
06.11.2021 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 17:00 Crno Bele 011 0 : 3 Roda
06.11.2021 15:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Spartak
06.11.2021 19:00 AS Batajnica 3 : 0 Beograd
06.11.2021 17:00 Srbijanka 014 0 : 3 Omladinac
06.11.2021 19:00 Smederevo 3 : 1 Radnički Blasters
06.11.2021 20:00 Zlatibor : Sterija
06.11.2021 19:30 Gimnazijalac 0 : 3 Dunav
06.11.2021 18:00 Vranje 3 : 1 Valjevo
06.11.2021 19:00 TENT 2 3 : 1 Ivanjica
06.11.2021 15:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Smeč 5
06.11.2021 16:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Stampedo
06.11.2021 16:00 Futog 3 : 2 FOK
06.11.2021 16:00 Volley Stars 3 : 0 Kikinda 0230
06.11.2021 16:30 NS Volej Team 3 : 2 Futog West
06.11.2021 15:00 Srem 2 3 : 2 Štrand Volej
06.11.2021 16:00 Ozren 2 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
06.11.2021 15:00 Zaječar 3 : 0 Đerdap
06.11.2021 20:00 Viner 1 : 3 Timok
06.11.2021 00:00 Tutin 3 : 2 Antena 08
06.11.2021 00:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Vrba 2019
06.11.2021 00:00 Stopanja 0 : 3 Župa
06.11.2021 19:30 Fortuna plus : Karađorđe
06.11.2021 00:00 Pirot 3 : 2 Desetka
06.11.2021 00:00 Stampedo 2 3 : 0 Milenijum
06.11.2021 00:00 Student 2 0 : 3 PIN
06.11.2021 00:00 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
06.11.2021 00:00 Roda 0 : 3 Lucky Star
06.11.2021 00:00 Partizan 2 : 3 Železničar 2
06.11.2021 00:00 Spas 3 : 1 Železničar 1
06.11.2021 00:00 Crnjanski 3 : 0 AS

Rukomet

06.11.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva 31 : 26 Trepča
06.11.2021 20:30 Paraćin 34 : 29 Kruševac
06.11.2021 19:00 Radnički 39 : 20 Karađorđe
06.11.2021 18:00 Bane 35 : 32 Jagodina 2
06.11.2021 19:30 Mladost 23 : 22 Sloga
06.11.2021 19:00 Rudar 2 35 : 36 Đerdap
06.11.2021 19:00 Borsko jezero 24 : 37 Jedinstvo 1974
06.11.2021 19:30 BSK Heba 24 : 28 Žitorađa
06.11.2021 19:30 RSU Akademija Lečić 29 : 37 Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 19:30 Radnički 26 : 23 SU Lavovi
06.11.2021 19:00 Partizan 2 25 : 32 Studentski grad
06.11.2021 19:30 Radnički 33 : 22 Crvena zvezda
06.11.2021 19:00 Senta 29 : 29 Dalmatinac
06.11.2021 15:30 Naftagas 16 : 29 Mladost
06.11.2021 19:00 RA Dinamo 40 : 20 Unirea
06.11.2021 15:30 Kljajićevo 26 : 21 Rusin
06.11.2021 20:00 Srbobran 24 : 27 Hajduk
06.11.2021 18:00 Bekament BB 32 : 27 Beograd
06.11.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 34 : 33 Vrbas
06.11.2021 19:00 Jagodina 32 : 24 Mladost (NP)
06.11.2021 16:00 Srem 32 : 17 Zaječar 1949
06.11.2021 18:00 Pirot 23 : 36 Halas Jožef
06.11.2021 16:30 Pančevo 27 : 18 Topličanin
06.11.2021 20:00 Sloven 41 : 29 Mokrin
06.11.2021 17:30 Proleter 27 : 22 Jabuka
06.11.2021 19:30 Laki 19 : 38 Temerin
06.11.2021 17:00 Loznica grad 43 : 10 Sedmerac
06.11.2021 15:00 Bekament BB - 2 24 : 23 Metalac
06.11.2021 18:00 Napredak 12 35 : 21 Pazar 2003
06.11.2021 19:30 Remesiana 35 : 27 Mladost
06.11.2021 19:00 Vlasotince 34 : 30 Osice
06.11.2021 11:30 RSU Feniks 16 : 22 Vranje
06.11.2021 17:00 Žitorađa 22 : 24 Aleksinac
06.11.2021 14:00 Sloga 37 : 22 Bor - RTB 2
06.11.2021 15:00 ORK Beograd : SU Hazena

Vaterpolo

06.11.2021 19:00 KVK Radnički 21 : 8 Vojvodina
06.11.2021 20:00 Nais 11 : 20 Šabac
06.11.2021 19:45 Novi Beograd 20 : 7 Valis
06.11.2021 21:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 10 : 11 Partizan
06.11.2021 18:00 Bečej 7 : 11 Taš
06.11.2021 20:00 Valjevo 16 : 8 Banjica
06.11.2021 20:30 Palilula 9 : 20 Beograd
06.11.2021 19:00 Rasina 9 : 14 NBG Vukovi
06.11.2021 21:15 Košutnjak 7 : 15 ŽAK
06.11.2021 20:30 Sava 13 : 11 Singidunum
06.11.2021 19:00 Banja Luka