XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 8 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

08.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Mladost
08.11.2021 18:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Velež
08.11.2021 Radnički (S) 3 : 2 Bor 1919
08.11.2021 09:30 BASK 5 : 1 Studentski Grad
08.11.2021 11:00 011 0 : 5 Brodarac 2
08.11.2021 14:00 Borac 1 : 0 Sinđelić
08.11.2021 GFK Dubočica 3 : 1 Timočanin
08.11.2021 Tisa Njerš 1 : 0 RFK NS 1921
08.11.2021 14:00 Brodarac 2 0 : 1 Sinđelić
08.11.2021 14:30 Taurunum 3 : 1 Dunav
08.11.2021 14:30 Hajduk 4 : 2 Mladenovac
08.11.2021 17:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 4 Beograd
08.11.2021 14:30 Policajac 5 : 1 BASK
08.11.2021 16:00 Brodarac 2 : 7 Kosovo i Metohija
08.11.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Duga
08.11.2021 14:30 Kovilovo 0 : 1 Adanex
08.11.2021 18:00 Šećeranac 7 : 5 Resnik
08.11.2021 17:30 Plavi 2000 4 : 2 13. Maj
08.11.2021 14:30 Minel 0 : 2 TEK Sloga
08.11.2021 18:00 BSV 3 : 1 Slavija
08.11.2021 19:00 Sremčica 3 : 2 Dunavac
08.11.2021 14:30 Batajnica 9 : 1 ŠF Rosenborg
08.11.2021 14:30 Soccer 0 : 3 Banja
08.11.2021 17:00 Kvantum sport 2 : 4 Borusija
08.11.2021 14:30 Pola pola 3 : 1 Vrčin
08.11.2021 14:30 Lavirint Company 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
08.11.2021 14:30 Veterani 78 0 : 4 Umka
08.11.2021 14:30 Div 4 : 2 Rakovica
08.11.2021 17:30 Peks 2 : 1 Strelac
08.11.2021 14:30 Beljina 6 : 1 Posavina
08.11.2021 14:30 Krajišnik 3 : 5 Republički organi

Košarka

08.11.2021 18:00 Cibona 90 : 52 Krka
08.11.2021 18:00 Spars Realway 74 : 84 Podgorica
08.11.2021 21:00 Široki 103 : 108 Mladost MaxBet
08.11.2021 15:00 Borac 87 : 75 Zlatibor
08.11.2021 20:30 Barajevo 78 : 68 Mladenovac
08.11.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 81 : 70 Konstantin

Rukomet

08.11.2021 21:30 Crvena zvezda 2 27 : 33 Rekreativo
08.11.2021 21:30 Crvena zvezda 3 39 : 24 Gučevo

Vaterpolo

08.11.2021 20:45 Crvena zvezda 32 : 3 Valis
08.11.2021 22:00 Partizan 31 : 1 Palilula

Futsal

08.11.2021 19:00 Nova Pazova 4 : 3 Leskovac
08.11.2021 21:50 Solunac 3 : 4 Hram
08.11.2021 20:00 Zlatar 033 5 : 3 Bajina Bašta
08.11.2021 19:30 RB 5 : 3 Leposavić 2018
08.11.2021 21:00 Župski rubin 3 : 2 Kragujevac Wild Boars
08.11.2021 20:00 Bele crkve 8 : 4 Rosulja
08.11.2021 20:00 Zlatibor 5 : 5 PP 192
08.11.2021 21:00 Braća Nedić 5 : 2 Aranđelovac
08.11.2021 20:00 Karađorđe 2015 3 : 3 Kareli
08.11.2021 17:30 Temnić 4 : 7 Brđanka
08.11.2021 20:30 Bor 4 : 5 Jagodina
08.11.2021 17:30 Niš 92 6 : 4 As

Hokej

08.11.2021 19:45 Medveščak Mladi 1 : 6 Zagreb