19.11
18:00
TSC
Metalac
1
2
|
19.11.2021 18:00 | TSC | 1 : 2 | Metalac |
19.11
13:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Borac
1
0
|
19.11.2021 13:00 | Ušće Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 | Borac |
19.11
18:00
Velež
Široki Brijeg
1
1
|
19.11.2021 18:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg |
19.11
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
2
0
|
19.11.2021 20:45 | Queens Park Rangers | 2 : 0 | Luton Town |
19.11
21:00
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
|
19.11.2021 21:00 | Levante | 0 : 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
19.11
20:30
Augsburg
Bayern
2
1
|
19.11.2021 20:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 1 | Bayern |
19.11
21:00
Monaco
Lille
2
2
|
19.11.2021 21:00 | Monaco | 2 : 2 | Lille |
19.11
Dinamo
Trayal
1
3
|
19.11.2021 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Trayal | |||||
19.11
Radnički 2
Real Niš
1
3
|
19.11.2021 | Radnički 2 | 1 : 3 | Real Niš |
19.11
10:00
Sinđelić
Voždovac
0
3
|
19.11.2021 10:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 3 | Voždovac |
19.11
14:00
Ribnica
Drina
2
4
|
19.11.2021 14:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 4 | Drina |
19.11
19:00
OFK Bratstvo
Radnički (S)
2
5
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 2 : 5 | Radnički (S) |
19.11
19:15
Anadolu Efes
AS Monaco Basket
98
77
|
19.11.2021 19:15 | Anadolu Efes | 98 : 77 | AS Monaco Basket | |||||
19.11
20:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
Fenerbahce
86
75
|
19.11.2021 20:45 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 86 : 75 | Fenerbahce | |||||
19.11
22:00
Asvel Villeurbanne
Barcelona
60
80
|
19.11.2021 22:00 | Asvel Villeurbanne | 60 : 80 | Barcelona | |||||
19.11
21:00
Olympiacos
Maccabi
90
73
|
19.11.2021 21:00 | Olympiacos | 90 : 73 | Maccabi |
19.11
19:00
Radnik
Hercegovac
101
97
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Radnik | 101 : 97 | Hercegovac |
19.11
17:00
Beovuk 72
Žitko Basket
68
69
|
19.11.2021 17:00 | Beovuk 72 | 68 : 69 | Žitko Basket |
19.11
17:00
Požarevac
Svilajnac
90
74
|
19.11.2021 17:00 | Požarevac | 90 : 74 | Svilajnac |
19.11
19:00
Priboj
Loznica
68
70
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Priboj | 68 : 70 | Loznica |
19.11
21:00
Marinos
Rtanj
98
58
|
19.11.2021 21:00 | Marinos | 98 : 58 | Rtanj | |||||
19.11
19:30
Dimitrovgrad
Panteri
73
80
|
19.11.2021 19:30 | Dimitrovgrad | 73 : 80 | Panteri | |||||
19.11
19:15
Niš
Jablanica
76
91
|
19.11.2021 19:15 | Niš | 76 : 91 | Jablanica |
19.11
20:00
Podrinje
Sloven
66
60
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Podrinje | 66 : 60 | Sloven |
19.11
21:00
Dunav 2014
Stara Pazova
91
88
|
19.11.2021 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 91 : 88 | Stara Pazova |
19.11
19:00
Play off
Sevojno
66
77
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Play off | 66 : 77 | Sevojno | |||||
19.11
20:30
Babajić
Užice
44
81
|
19.11.2021 20:30 | Babajić | 44 : 81 | Užice | |||||
19.11
20:00
Morava
Student 014
99
78
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Morava | 99 : 78 | Student 014 |
19.11
20:30
Petrovgrad
Apatin
114
92
|
19.11.2021 20:30 | Petrovgrad | 114 : 92 | Apatin |
19.11
19:30
Karađorđevo
Crvenka
91
68
|
19.11.2021 19:30 | Karađorđevo | 91 : 68 | Crvenka |
19.11
21:00
Stari Ras
Koš 020
106
67
|
19.11.2021 21:00 | Stari Ras | 106 : 67 | Koš 020 |
19.11
16:30
SPD Radnički
Vrbas Medela
54
60
|
19.11.2021 16:30 | SPD Radnički | 54 : 60 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
19.11
18:00
Kraljevo
Vojvodina 021
84
63
|
19.11.2021 18:00 | Kraljevo | 84 : 63 | Vojvodina 021 |
19.11
20:00
Hajduk
Partizan
2
3
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
19.11
16:00
Ozren
Pin
2
3
|
19.11.2021 16:00 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | Pin | |||||
19.11
19:00
Kladovo
Hajduk Veljko 2
3
0
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Kladovo | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko 2 |
19.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Niš
3
1
|
19.11.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Niš |
19.11
19:00
Spartak
Partizan Soccerbet
3
1
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Partizan Soccerbet |
19.11
18:30
Srbijanka 014
Spartak
3
0
|
19.11.2021 18:30 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
19.11
20:00
Metalac
Vlasotince
24
26
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Metalac | 24 : 26 | Vlasotince |
19.11
19:30
Sinđelić
Kikinda
15
29
|
19.11.2021 19:30 | Sinđelić | 15 : 29 | Kikinda |
19.11
20:00
Jedinstvo
Hercegovac
30
38
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 30 : 38 | Hercegovac | |||||
19.11
20:30
Lavovi BP
Vojvoda Stepa
44
34
|
19.11.2021 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 44 : 34 | Vojvoda Stepa |
19.11
20:00
Arilje
Omladinac
23
23
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Arilje | 23 : 23 | Omladinac | |||||
19.11
20:30
Ub 2
Šamot 65 2
28
36
|
19.11.2021 20:30 | Ub 2 | 28 : 36 | Šamot 65 2 |
19.11
20:00
Mladost
Karađorđe
29
21
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Mladost | 29 : 21 | Karađorđe |
19.11
19:45
Mladi radnik
Majdanpek
41
31
|
19.11.2021 19:45 | Mladi radnik | 41 : 31 | Majdanpek |
19.11
18:30
BSK Heba
Dubočica 54 - 2
41
35
|
19.11.2021 18:30 | BSK Heba | 41 : 35 | Dubočica 54 - 2 |
19.11
15:30
Beograd
Mladenovac
35
24
|
19.11.2021 15:30 | Beograd | 35 : 24 | Mladenovac | |||||
19.11
15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
Novi Beograd
35
37
|
19.11.2021 15:30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 35 : 37 | Novi Beograd | |||||
19.11
15:30
Radnički
BASK Soko
26
20
|
19.11.2021 15:30 | Radnički | 26 : 20 | BASK Soko |
19.11
20:00
Vlasotince
Radan
25
14
|
19.11.2021 20:00 | Vlasotince | 25 : 14 | Radan |
19.11
15:30
ORK Beograd
Studentski grad
30
33
|
19.11.2021 15:30 | ORK Beograd | 30 : 33 | Studentski grad | |||||
19.11
15:30
Kosmaj
Grand Zvezda
34
17
|
19.11.2021 15:30 | Kosmaj | 34 : 17 | Grand Zvezda | |||||
19.11
15:30
Junior
SU Hazena
21
26
|
19.11.2021 15:30 | Junior | 21 : 26 | SU Hazena |
19.11
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
CNA Barceloneta
7
20
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 : 20 | CNA Barceloneta | |||||
19.11
18:30
FTC Telekom Budapest
Olympiacos CFP
9
9
|
19.11.2021 18:30 | FTC Telekom Budapest | 9 : 9 | Olympiacos CFP | |||||
19.11
19:00
SPD Radnički
AN Brescia
8
14
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | SPD Radnički | 8 : 14 | AN Brescia | |||||
19.11
00:00
Jadran ST
Novi Beograd
12
17
|
19.11.2021 00:00 | Jadran ST | 12 : 17 | Novi Beograd |
19.11
19:00
Steaua Bucuresti
CN Marseille
6
14
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Steaua Bucuresti | 6 : 14 | CN Marseille |
19.11
10:00
Zadar 1952
AVK Triglav
7
10
|
19.11.2021 10:00 | Zadar 1952 | 7 : 10 | AVK Triglav | |||||
19.11
13:40
Proleter
Zemun Bosal
8
8
|
19.11.2021 13:40 | Proleter | 8 : 8 | Zemun Bosal | |||||
19.11
OVK POŠK
Vojvodina
0
5
|
19.11.2021 | OVK POŠK | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.11
10:00
VA Cattaro
KPK
12
10
|
19.11.2021 10:00 | VA Cattaro | 12 : 10 | KPK | |||||
19.11
11:50
Medveščak
Primorje EB
14
18
|
19.11.2021 11:50 | Medveščak | 14 : 18 | Primorje EB | |||||
19.11
13:40
Valis
Nais
11
8
|
19.11.2021 13:40 | Valis | 11 : 8 | Nais | |||||
19.11
17:00
Zemun Bosal
Zadar 1952
8
9
|
19.11.2021 17:00 | Zemun Bosal | 8 : 9 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
19.11
20:40
Vojvodina
Proleter
11
10
|
19.11.2021 20:40 | Vojvodina | 11 : 10 | Proleter | |||||
19.11
AVK Triglav
OVK POŠK
5
0
|
19.11.2021 | AVK Triglav | 5 : 0 | OVK POŠK | |||||
19.11
18:50
Nais
VA Cattaro
11
12
|
19.11.2021 18:50 | Nais | 11 : 12 | VA Cattaro | |||||
19.11
20:40
Primorje EB
Valis
10
8
|
19.11.2021 20:40 | Primorje EB | 10 : 8 | Valis | |||||
19.11
17:00
KPK
Medveščak
7
15
|
19.11.2021 17:00 | KPK | 7 : 15 | Medveščak |
19.11
18:00
Metalac Kolorado
Požarevac
2
8
|
19.11.2021 18:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 8 | Požarevac |
19.11
19:00
Sjenica
Šljivići
4
3
|
19.11.2021 19:00 | Sjenica | 4 : 3 | Šljivići | |||||
19.11
18:00
MB Namenska
PP 192
5
1
|
19.11.2021 18:00 | MB Namenska | 5 : 1 | PP 192 |
19.11
21:00
Novi Sad
Student
6
0
|
19.11.2021 21:00 | Novi Sad | 6 : 0 | Student |
19.11
00:00
Vukovi
Spartak
2
7
|
19.11.2021 00:00 | Vukovi | 2 : 7 | Spartak |
19.11
NS Stars
Vojvodina
2
1
|
19.11.2021 | NS Stars | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |