XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 50 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 3 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

03.11.2021 16:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
03.11.2021 13:30 Brodoremont 1 : 8 Balkanski
03.11.2021 20:45 Barnsley 2 : 1 Derby County
03.11.2021 20:45 Cardiff City 0 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
03.11.2021 20:45 AFC Bournemouth 1 : 2 Preston North End
03.11.2021 20:45 Blackpool 0 : 1 Stoke City
03.11.2021 20:45 Blackburn Rovers 0 : 7 Fulham
03.11.2021 21:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Hull City
03.11.2021 21:00 Manchester City 4 : 1 Club Brugge
03.11.2021 21:00 RB Leipzig 2 : 2 PSG
03.11.2021 18:45 AC Milan 1 : 1 Porto
03.11.2021 21:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 Atletico Madrid
03.11.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 3 Ajax
03.11.2021 21:00 Sporting Lisbon 4 : 0 Besiktas
03.11.2021 18:45 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
03.11.2021 21:00 Sheriff 1 : 3 Internazionale
03.11.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Spartak
03.11.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
03.11.2021 14:30 Karađorđe 3 : 4 Radnički 1923
03.11.2021 20:30 RFK Grafičar 4 : 1 Studentski grad
03.11.2021 11:00 Javor 4 : 0 Mačva
03.11.2021 11:00 Sunrise Šabac 0 : 5 Novi Pazar
03.11.2021 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Radnički 2
03.11.2021 11:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 4 Bane 1931
03.11.2021 14:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Fenix

Košarka

03.11.2021 18:30 Lokomotiv Kuban 99 : 85 Metropolitans 92
03.11.2021 19:00 Frutti Extra Bursaspor 93 : 84 Cedevita Olimpija
03.11.2021 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 86 : 82 Virtus Segafredo
03.11.2021 20:30 Ratiopharm Ulm 90 : 83 Reyer Venezia
03.11.2021 21:30 Valencia 89 : 90 Gran Canaria
03.11.2021 15:00 Borac 74 : 67 Konstantin
03.11.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 95 : 72 Zvezdara
03.11.2021 12:00 Vizura 67 : 83 Torlak
03.11.2021 Eko Sport 68 : 41 Borča
03.11.2021 17:30 Budućnost Bemax 87 : 51 Triglav
03.11.2021 OKK Feniks 0 : 20 Orlovi
03.11.2021 19:00 Badel 1862 74 : 77 Montana 2003
03.11.2021 18:00 Plamen Požega 101 : 53 RMU Banovići
03.11.2021 20:30 Radivoj Korać 67 : 65 Vrbas Medela
03.11.2021 17:00 SPD Radnički 48 : 65 Vojvodina 021
03.11.2021 16:30 Kraljevo 84 : 69 Duga

Odbojka

03.11.2021 20:00 Niš 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
03.11.2021 17:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 0 Spartak (S)
1/4 Finala
03.11.2021 19:00 TENT 3 : 1 Srem (SM)

Rukomet

03.11.2021 18:00 Naftagas 31 : 27 Vladimirovac
03.11.2021 20:30 Obilić 24 : 25 Kljajićevo
03.11.2021 19:30 SPD Radnički 20 : 25 Medicinar
03.11.2021 19:00 Jagodina 26 : 23 Železničar
03.11.2021 21:00 Mladost 19 : 20 Temerin

Vaterpolo

03.11.2021 20:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 17 : 7 Zemun